Polska Liga Koszykówki Great 8
Last Seen:
02/25/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
0-0
Next: Hooligan Hawks
 
Last Seen:
02/25/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
0-0
Last Seen:
02/25/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
0-0
Next: Legendy Wrocław
 
Last Seen:
02/25/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
0-0
Next: Pogrążacze
Press: ...
Last Seen:
02/25/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
0-0
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
0-0
Next: KS Goldena
 
Last Seen:
02/25/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
0-0
Next: LZS Niemyslowice
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-0
Season Schedule
02/29/2020 12:35:00  ASPK  Buriczki 
02/29/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  KS Goldena 
02/29/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  LZS Niemyslowice 
02/29/2020 12:35:00  Hooligan Hawks  Legendy Wrocław 
03/03/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Zbikoo Team 
03/03/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Hooligan Hawks 
03/03/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  ASPK 
03/03/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Pogrążacze 
03/07/2020 12:35:00  Hooligan Hawks  KS Goldena 
03/07/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Buriczki 
03/07/2020 12:35:00  ASPK  LZS Niemyslowice 
03/07/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Legendy Wrocław 
03/10/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Hooligan Hawks 
03/10/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  ASPK 
03/10/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Pogrążacze 
03/10/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Zbikoo Team 
03/14/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Buriczki 
03/14/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  KS Goldena 
03/14/2020 12:35:00  Hooligan Hawks  Pogrążacze 
03/14/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  ASPK 
03/17/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Legendy Wrocław 
03/17/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  LZS Niemyslowice 
03/17/2020 12:35:00  ASPK  Hooligan Hawks 
03/17/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Zbikoo Team 
03/21/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Buriczki 
03/21/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  ASPK 
03/21/2020 12:35:00  Hooligan Hawks  Zbikoo Team 
03/21/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  LZS Niemyslowice 
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Hooligan Hawks  Bieszczadzkie Anioły 
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Młoty Stargard 
03/24/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 
03/24/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Szerszony 
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Both teams played hard 
03/24/2020 12:35:00  ASPK  The French Bulldog's 
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Lame Ducks 
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  NZW KMP WEK 
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Buriczki 
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  KS Goldena 
03/28/2020 12:35:00  The French Bulldog's  Legendy Wrocław 
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  ASPK 
03/28/2020 12:35:00  NZW KMP WEK  Pogrążacze 
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Zbikoo Team 
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Hooligan Hawks 
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  LZS Niemyslowice 
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Szerszony 
03/31/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Both teams played hard 
03/31/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  The French Bulldog's 
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Lame Ducks 
03/31/2020 12:35:00  ASPK  NZW KMP WEK 
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Bieszczadzkie Anioły 
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Młoty Stargard 
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Hooligan Hawks  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Buriczki 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  The French Bulldog's  KS Goldena 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  LZS Niemyslowice 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  ASPK 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Pogrążacze 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Zbikoo Team 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Hooligan Hawks 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  NZW KMP WEK  Legendy Wrocław 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  The French Bulldog's 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Lame Ducks 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  NZW KMP WEK 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Bieszczadzkie Anioły 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  ASPK  Młoty Stargard 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Szerszony 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Hooligan Hawks  Both teams played hard 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  NZW KMP WEK  KS Goldena 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  LZS Niemyslowice 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Legendy Wrocław 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  ASPK 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Pogrążacze 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Zbikoo Team 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  The French Bulldog's  Hooligan Hawks 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Buriczki 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  ASPK  Szerszony 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  The French Bulldog's 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  NZW KMP WEK 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Bieszczadzkie Anioły 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Młoty Stargard 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Both teams played hard 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Hooligan Hawks  Lame Ducks 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Buriczki 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  LZS Niemyslowice 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Legendy Wrocław 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  ASPK 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  The French Bulldog's  Pogrążacze 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Zbikoo Team 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  NZW KMP WEK  Hooligan Hawks 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  KS Goldena 
04/25/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  ASPK 
04/25/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Pogrążacze 
04/25/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Zbikoo Team 
04/25/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Hooligan Hawks 
04/28/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  KS Goldena 
04/28/2020 12:35:00  Hooligan Hawks  LZS Niemyslowice 
04/28/2020 12:35:00  ASPK  Legendy Wrocław 
04/28/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Buriczki 
05/02/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Hooligan Hawks 
05/02/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Zbikoo Team 
05/02/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  ASPK 
05/02/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Pogrążacze 
05/05/2020 12:35:00  Hooligan Hawks  Buriczki 
05/05/2020 12:35:00  ASPK  KS Goldena 
05/05/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  LZS Niemyslowice 
05/05/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Legendy Wrocław 
05/09/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  LZS Niemyslowice 
05/09/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Legendy Wrocław 
05/09/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Hooligan Hawks 
05/09/2020 12:35:00  ASPK  Zbikoo Team 
05/12/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Buriczki 
05/12/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  KS Goldena 
05/12/2020 12:35:00  Hooligan Hawks  ASPK 
05/12/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Pogrążacze 
05/16/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  KS Goldena 
05/16/2020 12:35:00  ASPK  Pogrążacze 
05/16/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Hooligan Hawks 
05/16/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Legendy Wrocław 
Advertisement