PLK Great 8
Last Seen:
08/07/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
14-3
Next: KS Goldena
 
Last Seen:
08/08/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
14-3
Last Seen:
08/07/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
10-7
Next: Legendy Wrocław
 
Last Seen:
08/08/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
9-8
Next: Pogrążacze
Press: ...
Last Seen:
08/08/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
9-8
Next: LZS Niemyslowice
 
Last Seen:
08/07/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
6-11
Next: Buriczki
 
Last Seen:
08/08/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
5-12
Last Seen:
08/08/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-15
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Legendy Wrocław  76 - 88
06/06/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  LZS Niemyslowice  91 - 108
06/06/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  KS Goldena  98 - 110
06/06/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Buriczki  63 - 97
06/09/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Nałęczów Warriors  85 - 97
06/09/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Chomiczówka´s Boys  82 - 95
06/09/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Pogrążacze  93 - 105
06/09/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Zbikoo Team  89 - 74
06/13/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Legendy Wrocław  72 - 102
06/13/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  KS Goldena  85 - 75
06/13/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Buriczki  99 - 115
06/13/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  LZS Niemyslowice  76 - 88
06/16/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Chomiczówka´s Boys  84 - 66
06/16/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Pogrążacze  55 - 96
06/16/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Zbikoo Team  100 - 88
06/16/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Nałęczów Warriors  79 - 106
06/20/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Legendy Wrocław  79 - 66
06/20/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  LZS Niemyslowice  90 - 66
06/20/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Zbikoo Team  80 - 75
06/20/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Pogrążacze  54 - 66
06/23/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Buriczki  119 - 48
06/23/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  KS Goldena  66 - 112
06/23/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Chomiczówka´s Boys  70 - 90
06/23/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Nałęczów Warriors  67 - 87
06/27/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Legendy Wrocław  34 - 104
06/27/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Pogrążacze  34 - 95
06/27/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Nałęczów Warriors  61 - 90
06/27/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  KS Goldena  55 - 140
06/30/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Provide.  94 - 79
06/30/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Młoty Stargard  48 - 90
06/30/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Borsuki Osw  92 - 68
06/30/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  71 - 116
06/30/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  29 - 99
06/30/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  The French Bulldog's  122 - 31
06/30/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Lame Ducks  80 - 93
06/30/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Szerszony  71 - 84
07/04/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Legendy Wrocław  79 - 64
07/04/2020 12:35:00  Borsuki Osw  LZS Niemyslowice  105 - 45
07/04/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Buriczki  120 - 28
07/04/2020 12:35:00  The French Bulldog's  Pogrążacze  33 - 95
07/04/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Zbikoo Team  79 - 69
07/04/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Nałęczów Warriors  54 - 103
07/04/2020 12:35:00  Provide.  Chomiczówka´s Boys  67 - 88
07/04/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  KS Goldena  81 - 92
07/07/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Borsuki Osw  88 - 62
07/07/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  57 - 94
07/07/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  94 - 106
07/07/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  The French Bulldog's  82 - 56
07/07/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Lame Ducks  110 - 72
07/07/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Szerszony  80 - 68
07/07/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Provide.  103 - 33
07/07/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Młoty Stargard  72 - 89
07/11/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Legendy Wrocław  76 - 96
07/11/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  LZS Niemyslowice  91 - 32
07/11/2020 12:35:00  The French Bulldog's  KS Goldena  27 - 139
07/11/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Pogrążacze  43 - 72
07/11/2020 12:35:00  Provide.  Zbikoo Team  91 - 111
07/11/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Nałęczów Warriors  90 - 79
07/11/2020 12:35:00  Borsuki Osw  Chomiczówka´s Boys  0 - 50
07/11/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Buriczki  90 - 37
07/14/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  92 - 74
07/14/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  The French Bulldog's  85 - 117
07/14/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Lame Ducks  72 - 86
07/14/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Szerszony  27 - 105
07/14/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Provide.  88 - 33
07/14/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Borsuki Osw  50 - 0
07/14/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  82 - 93
07/14/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Młoty Stargard  59 - 102
07/18/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  LZS Niemyslowice  114 - 85
07/18/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  KS Goldena  67 - 112
07/18/2020 12:35:00  Provide.  Buriczki  99 - 83
07/18/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Pogrążacze  65 - 102
07/18/2020 12:35:00  Borsuki Osw  Zbikoo Team  0 - 50
07/18/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Nałęczów Warriors  92 - 82
07/18/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Chomiczówka´s Boys  73 - 98
07/18/2020 12:35:00  The French Bulldog's  Legendy Wrocław  65 - 84
07/25/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Lame Ducks  108 - 64
07/25/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Szerszony  45 - 141
07/25/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Provide.  95 - 106
07/25/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Młoty Stargard  96 - 111
07/25/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  91 - 100
07/25/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  The French Bulldog's  138 - 39
07/25/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Borsuki Osw  50 - 0
07/25/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  80 - 112
07/28/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Legendy Wrocław  85 - 95
07/28/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  KS Goldena  83 - 70
07/28/2020 12:35:00  Borsuki Osw  Buriczki  0 - 50
07/28/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Pogrążacze  65 - 88
07/28/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Zbikoo Team  29 - 122
07/28/2020 12:35:00  The French Bulldog's  Nałęczów Warriors  57 - 152
07/28/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Chomiczówka´s Boys  99 - 84
07/28/2020 12:35:00  Provide.  LZS Niemyslowice  136 - 21
08/01/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Pogrążacze  52 - 106
08/01/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Zbikoo Team  47 - 98
08/01/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Nałęczów Warriors  57 - 96
08/01/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Chomiczówka´s Boys  66 - 118
08/04/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  LZS Niemyslowice  106 - 63
08/04/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  KS Goldena  85 - 71
08/04/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Buriczki  102 - 30
08/04/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Legendy Wrocław  76 - 84
08/08/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Nałęczów Warriors 
08/08/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Pogrążacze 
08/08/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Zbikoo Team 
08/08/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Chomiczówka´s Boys 
08/11/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Legendy Wrocław 
08/11/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  LZS Niemyslowice 
08/11/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  KS Goldena 
08/11/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Buriczki 
08/15/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  KS Goldena 
08/15/2020 12:35:00  LZS Niemyslowice  Buriczki 
08/15/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Chomiczówka´s Boys 
08/15/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Nałęczów Warriors 
08/18/2020 12:35:00  Buriczki  Legendy Wrocław 
08/18/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  LZS Niemyslowice 
08/18/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Pogrążacze 
08/18/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Zbikoo Team 
08/22/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  LZS Niemyslowice 
08/22/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Zbikoo Team 
08/22/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Chomiczówka´s Boys 
08/22/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Buriczki 
Advertisement