PLK Great 8
Last Seen:
10/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
10-2
Next: Szerszony
 
Last Seen:
10/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
8-4
Last Seen:
10/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-5
Next: Młoty Stargard
 
Last Seen:
10/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
7-5
Last Seen:
10/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-6
Next: Lame Ducks
 
Last Seen:
10/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-7
Next: Dudopol Dudowizna
Press: ...
Last Seen:
10/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-9
Last Seen:
09/09/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-10
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Nałęczów Warriors  80 - 83
09/12/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  KS Goldena  88 - 99
09/12/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Zbikoo Team  85 - 95
09/12/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Niewazne  98 - 85
09/15/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Polonia Fordon  50 - 0
09/15/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Chomiczówka´s Boys  74 - 91
09/15/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Legendy Wrocław  64 - 85
09/15/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Pogrążacze  88 - 102
09/19/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  KS Goldena  96 - 94
09/19/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Nałęczów Warriors  69 - 86
09/19/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Zbikoo Team  108 - 71
09/19/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Niewazne  83 - 70
09/22/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Chomiczówka´s Boys  67 - 93
09/22/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Legendy Wrocław  76 - 112
09/22/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Pogrążacze  67 - 96
09/22/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Polonia Fordon  61 - 91
09/26/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Nałęczów Warriors  54 - 113
09/26/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  KS Goldena  83 - 92
09/26/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Pogrążacze  67 - 88
09/26/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Legendy Wrocław  64 - 81
09/29/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Niewazne  110 - 97
09/29/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Zbikoo Team  94 - 69
09/29/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Chomiczówka´s Boys  79 - 71
09/29/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Polonia Fordon  60 - 73
10/03/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Nałęczów Warriors  94 - 106
10/03/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Legendy Wrocław  80 - 75
10/03/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Polonia Fordon  74 - 78
10/03/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Zbikoo Team  104 - 57
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Dudopol Dudowizna  74 - 90
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Both teams played hard  108 - 60
10/06/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  80 - 90
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Szerszony  59 - 105
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Młoty Stargard  67 - 91
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  101 - 61
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Lame Ducks  82 - 95
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  90 - 76
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Nałęczów Warriors  56 - 129
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  KS Goldena  99 - 81
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Niewazne  58 - 130
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Legendy Wrocław  94 - 102
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Pogrążacze  76 - 86
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Polonia Fordon  53 - 84
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Chomiczówka´s Boys  72 - 90
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Zbikoo Team  115 - 68
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Szerszony  43 - 104
10/13/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Młoty Stargard  55 - 102
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  112 - 65
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Lame Ducks  78 - 91
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  87 - 71
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Dudopol Dudowizna  74 - 97
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Both teams played hard  72 - 60
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  62 - 79
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Nałęczów Warriors  107 - 92
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  KS Goldena  66 - 102
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Zbikoo Team  84 - 68
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Legendy Wrocław  59 - 106
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Pogrążacze  76 - 88
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Polonia Fordon  40 - 126
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Chomiczówka´s Boys  63 - 85
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Niewazne  83 - 84
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  68 - 89
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  102 - 73
10/20/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Lame Ducks  68 - 100
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  72 - 105
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Dudopol Dudowizna  22 - 118
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Both teams played hard  99 - 85
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Szerszony  50 - 76
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Młoty Stargard  54 - 103
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  KS Goldena  102 - 87
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Zbikoo Team  79 - 45
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Niewazne  110 - 66
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Legendy Wrocław  41 - 147
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Pogrążacze  58 - 57
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Polonia Fordon  101 - 29
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Chomiczówka´s Boys  40 - 105
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Nałęczów Warriors  119 - 46
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Szerszony 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Bieszczadzkie Anioły 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Dudopol Dudowizna 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Both teams played hard 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Młoty Stargard 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Lame Ducks 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Nałęczów Warriors 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Zbikoo Team 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Niewazne 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Legendy Wrocław 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Pogrążacze 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Polonia Fordon 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Chomiczówka´s Boys 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  KS Goldena 
11/07/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Legendy Wrocław 
11/07/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Pogrążacze 
11/07/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Polonia Fordon 
11/07/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Chomiczówka´s Boys 
11/10/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  KS Goldena 
11/10/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Zbikoo Team 
11/10/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Niewazne 
11/10/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Nałęczów Warriors 
11/14/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Chomiczówka´s Boys 
11/14/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Polonia Fordon 
11/14/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Legendy Wrocław 
11/14/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Pogrążacze 
11/17/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Nałęczów Warriors 
11/17/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  KS Goldena 
11/17/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Zbikoo Team 
11/17/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Niewazne 
11/21/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Zbikoo Team 
11/21/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Niewazne 
11/21/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Chomiczówka´s Boys 
11/21/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Polonia Fordon 
11/24/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Nałęczów Warriors 
11/24/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  KS Goldena 
11/24/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Legendy Wrocław 
11/24/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Pogrążacze 
11/28/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  KS Goldena 
11/28/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Pogrążacze 
11/28/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Chomiczówka´s Boys 
11/28/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Niewazne 
Advertisement