League Schedule -- Season 46
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
05/11/2019 12:35:00 The French Bulldog's TOP TEN THUNDERS
05/11/2019 12:35:00 Legendy Wrocław Pogrążacze
05/11/2019 12:35:00 ASPK KS Goldena
05/11/2019 12:35:00 Debeściaki Ciamajdy
05/11/2019 12:35:00 Lame Ducks Dominatorzy
05/11/2019 12:35:00 PGE Dębe Szerszony
05/11/2019 12:35:00 Młoty Stargard Jastrzębie
05/11/2019 12:35:00 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta Zbikoo Team TV
05/14/2019 12:35:00 4 TOP TEN THUNDERS 7 Legendy Wrocław TV
05/14/2019 12:35:00 2 Pogrążacze 8 ASPK
05/14/2019 12:35:00 1 KS Goldena 3 Debeściaki
05/14/2019 12:35:00 6 Ciamajdy 5 The French Bulldog's
05/14/2019 12:35:00 5 Dominatorzy 8 PGE Dębe
05/14/2019 12:35:00 1 Szerszony 2 Młoty Stargard
05/14/2019 12:35:00 7 Jastrzębie 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
05/14/2019 12:35:00 6 Zbikoo Team 4 Lame Ducks
05/18/2019 12:35:00 6 ASPK 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS
05/18/2019 12:35:00 1 Debeściaki 5 Pogrążacze TV
05/18/2019 12:35:00 2 The French Bulldog's 3 KS Goldena
05/18/2019 12:35:00 4 Legendy Wrocław 8 Ciamajdy
05/18/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 5 Dominatorzy
05/18/2019 12:35:00 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 4 Szerszony
05/18/2019 12:35:00 3 Lame Ducks 7 Jastrzębie
05/18/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 6 Zbikoo Team
05/21/2019 12:35:00 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS 3 Debeściaki
05/21/2019 12:35:00 4 Pogrążacze 1 The French Bulldog's
05/21/2019 12:35:00 6 KS Goldena 2 Legendy Wrocław
05/21/2019 12:35:00 8 Ciamajdy 5 ASPK
05/21/2019 12:35:00 6 Dominatorzy 4 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
05/21/2019 12:35:00 3 Szerszony 2 Lame Ducks TV
05/21/2019 12:35:00 7 Jastrzębie 8 PGE Dębe
05/21/2019 12:35:00 5 Zbikoo Team 1 Młoty Stargard
05/25/2019 12:35:00 5 KS Goldena 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS
05/25/2019 12:35:00 8 Ciamajdy 6 Pogrążacze
05/25/2019 12:35:00 3 ASPK 1 The French Bulldog's TV
05/25/2019 12:35:00 2 Debeściaki 4 Legendy Wrocław
05/25/2019 12:35:00 7 Jastrzębie 6 Dominatorzy TV
05/25/2019 12:35:00 5 Zbikoo Team 4 Szerszony
05/25/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 2 Lame Ducks
05/25/2019 12:35:00 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 8 PGE Dębe
05/28/2019 12:35:00 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS 8 Ciamajdy
05/28/2019 12:35:00 5 Pogrążacze 3 KS Goldena
05/28/2019 12:35:00 1 The French Bulldog's 6 Debeściaki
05/28/2019 12:35:00 2 Legendy Wrocław 4 ASPK
05/28/2019 12:35:00 6 Dominatorzy 5 Zbikoo Team
05/28/2019 12:35:00 4 Szerszony 7 Jastrzębie
05/28/2019 12:35:00 3 Lame Ducks 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
05/28/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 1 Młoty Stargard TV
06/01/2019 12:35:00 6 Pogrążacze 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS
06/01/2019 12:35:00 8 Ciamajdy 2 KS Goldena TV
06/01/2019 12:35:00 5 Legendy Wrocław 1 The French Bulldog's
06/01/2019 12:35:00 4 Debeściaki 3 ASPK
06/01/2019 12:35:00 5 Szerszony 6 Dominatorzy
06/01/2019 12:35:00 4 Zbikoo Team 7 Jastrzębie
06/01/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 3 Lame Ducks
06/01/2019 12:35:00 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 1 Młoty Stargard
06/04/2019 12:35:00 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS 6 Dominatorzy
06/04/2019 12:35:00 5 Pogrążacze 5 Szerszony
06/04/2019 12:35:00 2 KS Goldena 7 Jastrzębie
06/04/2019 12:35:00 8 Ciamajdy 4 Zbikoo Team
06/04/2019 12:35:00 4 The French Bulldog's 2 Lame Ducks
06/04/2019 12:35:00 3 Legendy Wrocław 8 PGE Dębe
06/04/2019 12:35:00 1 ASPK 1 Młoty Stargard
06/04/2019 12:35:00 6 Debeściaki 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta TV
06/08/2019 12:35:00 5 Szerszony 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS
06/08/2019 12:35:00 7 Jastrzębie 4 Pogrążacze
06/08/2019 12:35:00 4 Zbikoo Team 1 KS Goldena TV
06/08/2019 12:35:00 2 Lame Ducks 8 Ciamajdy
06/08/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 5 The French Bulldog's
06/08/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 2 Legendy Wrocław
06/08/2019 12:35:00 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 3 ASPK
06/08/2019 12:35:00 6 Dominatorzy 6 Debeściaki
06/11/2019 12:35:00 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS 7 Jastrzębie
06/11/2019 12:35:00 5 Pogrążacze 4 Zbikoo Team
06/11/2019 12:35:00 1 KS Goldena 2 Lame Ducks
06/11/2019 12:35:00 8 Ciamajdy 8 PGE Dębe
06/11/2019 12:35:00 3 The French Bulldog's 1 Młoty Stargard
06/11/2019 12:35:00 4 Legendy Wrocław 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
06/11/2019 12:35:00 2 ASPK 6 Dominatorzy
06/11/2019 12:35:00 6 Debeściaki 5 Szerszony
06/15/2019 12:35:00 4 Zbikoo Team 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS
06/15/2019 12:35:00 2 Lame Ducks 5 Pogrążacze
06/15/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 2 KS Goldena
06/15/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 8 Ciamajdy TV
06/15/2019 12:35:00 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 3 The French Bulldog's
06/15/2019 12:35:00 6 Dominatorzy 4 Legendy Wrocław
06/15/2019 12:35:00 5 Szerszony 1 ASPK
06/15/2019 12:35:00 7 Jastrzębie 6 Debeściaki
06/18/2019 12:35:00 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS 2 Lame Ducks
06/18/2019 12:35:00 4 Pogrążacze 8 PGE Dębe
06/18/2019 12:35:00 2 KS Goldena 1 Młoty Stargard
06/18/2019 12:35:00 8 Ciamajdy 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
06/18/2019 12:35:00 6 The French Bulldog's 6 Dominatorzy
06/18/2019 12:35:00 3 Legendy Wrocław 5 Szerszony TV
06/18/2019 12:35:00 1 ASPK 7 Jastrzębie
06/18/2019 12:35:00 5 Debeściaki 4 Zbikoo Team
06/22/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS TV
06/22/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 3 Pogrążacze
06/22/2019 12:35:00 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 2 KS Goldena
06/22/2019 12:35:00 6 Dominatorzy 8 Ciamajdy
06/22/2019 12:35:00 5 Szerszony 6 The French Bulldog's
06/22/2019 12:35:00 7 Jastrzębie 4 Legendy Wrocław
06/22/2019 12:35:00 4 Zbikoo Team 1 ASPK
06/22/2019 12:35:00 2 Lame Ducks 5 Debeściaki
06/29/2019 12:35:00 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS 1 Młoty Stargard
06/29/2019 12:35:00 6 Pogrążacze 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
06/29/2019 12:35:00 2 KS Goldena 6 Dominatorzy
06/29/2019 12:35:00 8 Ciamajdy 5 Szerszony
06/29/2019 12:35:00 5 The French Bulldog's 7 Jastrzębie TV
06/29/2019 12:35:00 3 Legendy Wrocław 4 Zbikoo Team
06/29/2019 12:35:00 1 ASPK 2 Lame Ducks TV
06/29/2019 12:35:00 4 Debeściaki 8 PGE Dębe
07/02/2019 12:35:00 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS
07/02/2019 12:35:00 6 Dominatorzy 6 Pogrążacze TV
07/02/2019 12:35:00 5 Szerszony 1 KS Goldena
07/02/2019 12:35:00 7 Jastrzębie 8 Ciamajdy
07/02/2019 12:35:00 4 Zbikoo Team 4 The French Bulldog's
07/02/2019 12:35:00 2 Lame Ducks 5 Legendy Wrocław
07/02/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 2 ASPK
07/02/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 3 Debeściaki
07/06/2019 12:35:00 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS 4 The French Bulldog's
07/06/2019 12:35:00 6 Pogrążacze 5 Legendy Wrocław
07/06/2019 12:35:00 1 KS Goldena 2 ASPK
07/06/2019 12:35:00 8 Ciamajdy 3 Debeściaki
07/06/2019 12:35:00 6 Dominatorzy 2 Lame Ducks
07/06/2019 12:35:00 5 Szerszony 8 PGE Dębe
07/06/2019 12:35:00 7 Jastrzębie 1 Młoty Stargard
07/06/2019 12:35:00 4 Zbikoo Team 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta TV
07/09/2019 12:35:00 5 Legendy Wrocław 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS TV
07/09/2019 12:35:00 2 ASPK 6 Pogrążacze
07/09/2019 12:35:00 3 Debeściaki 1 KS Goldena
07/09/2019 12:35:00 4 The French Bulldog's 8 Ciamajdy
07/09/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 6 Dominatorzy
07/09/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 4 Szerszony TV
07/09/2019 12:35:00 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 7 Jastrzębie
07/09/2019 12:35:00 2 Lame Ducks 5 Zbikoo Team
07/13/2019 12:35:00 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS 2 ASPK
07/13/2019 12:35:00 6 Pogrążacze 3 Debeściaki TV
07/13/2019 12:35:00 1 KS Goldena 4 The French Bulldog's
07/13/2019 12:35:00 8 Ciamajdy 5 Legendy Wrocław
07/13/2019 12:35:00 6 Dominatorzy 1 Młoty Stargard
07/13/2019 12:35:00 5 Szerszony 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
07/13/2019 12:35:00 7 Jastrzębie 3 Lame Ducks
07/13/2019 12:35:00 4 Zbikoo Team 8 PGE Dębe
07/16/2019 12:35:00 3 Debeściaki 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS
07/16/2019 12:35:00 5 The French Bulldog's 6 Pogrążacze
07/16/2019 12:35:00 4 Legendy Wrocław 1 KS Goldena
07/16/2019 12:35:00 2 ASPK 8 Ciamajdy
07/16/2019 12:35:00 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 6 Dominatorzy
07/16/2019 12:35:00 3 Lame Ducks 5 Szerszony
07/16/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 7 Jastrzębie
07/16/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 4 Zbikoo Team
07/20/2019 12:35:00 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS 1 KS Goldena
07/20/2019 12:35:00 6 Pogrążacze 8 Ciamajdy
07/20/2019 12:35:00 5 The French Bulldog's 2 ASPK TV
07/20/2019 12:35:00 4 Legendy Wrocław 3 Debeściaki
07/20/2019 12:35:00 6 Dominatorzy 7 Jastrzębie TV
07/20/2019 12:35:00 5 Szerszony 4 Zbikoo Team
07/20/2019 12:35:00 3 Lame Ducks 1 Młoty Stargard
07/20/2019 12:35:00 8 PGE Dębe 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
07/23/2019 12:35:00 8 Ciamajdy 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS
07/23/2019 12:35:00 1 KS Goldena 6 Pogrążacze
07/23/2019 12:35:00 3 Debeściaki 5 The French Bulldog's
07/23/2019 12:35:00 2 ASPK 4 Legendy Wrocław
07/23/2019 12:35:00 4 Zbikoo Team 6 Dominatorzy
07/23/2019 12:35:00 7 Jastrzębie 5 Szerszony
07/23/2019 12:35:00 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 3 Lame Ducks
07/23/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 8 PGE Dębe
07/27/2019 12:35:00 7 TOP TEN THUNDERS 6 Pogrążacze
07/27/2019 12:35:00 1 KS Goldena 8 Ciamajdy TV
07/27/2019 12:35:00 5 The French Bulldog's 4 Legendy Wrocław
07/27/2019 12:35:00 2 ASPK 3 Debeściaki
07/27/2019 12:35:00 6 Dominatorzy 5 Szerszony
07/27/2019 12:35:00 7 Jastrzębie 4 Zbikoo Team
07/27/2019 12:35:00 3 Lame Ducks 8 PGE Dębe TV
07/27/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
TV: Televised
Advertisement