League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 14:30:00 SPORTING DE ELVAS bombaskt
09/12/2020 14:30:00 Duke Nukem Clube basquet do fundão
09/12/2020 14:30:00 FitaresBasquet Milhafres AZ
09/12/2020 14:30:00 Diogo Cão DC Odeveza Fortune
09/12/2020 14:30:00 TrayBlazer NBA Matadores
09/12/2020 14:30:00 Pelosiro Team Leões FC
09/12/2020 14:30:00 Azeitao Believers Patadas e Pedradas BC
09/12/2020 14:30:00 Jacaré Team Tropa da Fumaça TV
09/15/2020 14:30:00 4 bombaskt 2 Duke Nukem TV
09/15/2020 14:30:00 7 Clube basquet do fundão 3 FitaresBasquet
09/15/2020 14:30:00 5 Milhafres AZ 1 Diogo Cão DC
09/15/2020 14:30:00 8 Odeveza Fortune 6 SPORTING DE ELVAS
09/15/2020 14:30:00 8 NBA Matadores 5 Pelosiro Team
09/15/2020 14:30:00 4 Leões FC 2 Azeitao Believers
09/15/2020 14:30:00 7 Patadas e Pedradas BC 3 Jacaré Team
09/15/2020 14:30:00 6 Tropa da Fumaça 1 TrayBlazer
09/19/2020 14:30:00 2 FitaresBasquet 4 bombaskt
09/19/2020 14:30:00 1 Diogo Cão DC 7 Clube basquet do fundão TV
09/19/2020 14:30:00 5 SPORTING DE ELVAS 8 Milhafres AZ
09/19/2020 14:30:00 3 Duke Nukem 6 Odeveza Fortune
09/19/2020 14:30:00 1 Azeitao Believers 7 NBA Matadores
09/19/2020 14:30:00 2 Jacaré Team 6 Leões FC
09/19/2020 14:30:00 3 TrayBlazer 8 Patadas e Pedradas BC
09/19/2020 14:30:00 4 Pelosiro Team 5 Tropa da Fumaça
09/22/2020 14:30:00 5 bombaskt 1 Diogo Cão DC
09/22/2020 14:30:00 8 Clube basquet do fundão 4 SPORTING DE ELVAS
09/22/2020 14:30:00 7 Milhafres AZ 3 Duke Nukem
09/22/2020 14:30:00 6 Odeveza Fortune 2 FitaresBasquet
09/22/2020 14:30:00 7 NBA Matadores 2 Jacaré Team
09/22/2020 14:30:00 6 Leões FC 3 TrayBlazer TV
09/22/2020 14:30:00 8 Patadas e Pedradas BC 5 Pelosiro Team
09/22/2020 14:30:00 4 Tropa da Fumaça 1 Azeitao Believers
09/26/2020 14:30:00 7 Milhafres AZ 5 bombaskt
09/26/2020 14:30:00 6 Odeveza Fortune 8 Clube basquet do fundão
09/26/2020 14:30:00 2 FitaresBasquet 3 SPORTING DE ELVAS TV
09/26/2020 14:30:00 1 Diogo Cão DC 4 Duke Nukem
09/26/2020 14:30:00 7 Patadas e Pedradas BC 8 NBA Matadores TV
09/26/2020 14:30:00 4 Tropa da Fumaça 6 Leões FC
09/26/2020 14:30:00 3 Azeitao Believers 2 TrayBlazer
09/26/2020 14:30:00 1 Jacaré Team 5 Pelosiro Team
09/29/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 5 Odeveza Fortune
09/29/2020 14:30:00 8 Clube basquet do fundão 7 Milhafres AZ
09/29/2020 14:30:00 3 SPORTING DE ELVAS 1 Diogo Cão DC
09/29/2020 14:30:00 4 Duke Nukem 2 FitaresBasquet
09/29/2020 14:30:00 6 NBA Matadores 3 Tropa da Fumaça
09/29/2020 14:30:00 7 Leões FC 8 Patadas e Pedradas BC
09/29/2020 14:30:00 2 TrayBlazer 1 Jacaré Team
09/29/2020 14:30:00 5 Pelosiro Team 4 Azeitao Believers TV
10/03/2020 14:30:00 8 Clube basquet do fundão 6 bombaskt
10/03/2020 14:30:00 3 Odeveza Fortune 7 Milhafres AZ TV
10/03/2020 14:30:00 4 Duke Nukem 5 SPORTING DE ELVAS
10/03/2020 14:30:00 1 Diogo Cão DC 2 FitaresBasquet
10/03/2020 14:30:00 7 Leões FC 8 NBA Matadores
10/03/2020 14:30:00 2 Tropa da Fumaça 6 Patadas e Pedradas BC
10/03/2020 14:30:00 5 Pelosiro Team 1 TrayBlazer
10/03/2020 14:30:00 3 Jacaré Team 4 Azeitao Believers
10/06/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 6 NBA Matadores
10/06/2020 14:30:00 8 Clube basquet do fundão 7 Leões FC
10/06/2020 14:30:00 7 Milhafres AZ 8 Patadas e Pedradas BC
10/06/2020 14:30:00 3 Odeveza Fortune 2 Tropa da Fumaça
10/06/2020 14:30:00 4 SPORTING DE ELVAS 1 TrayBlazer
10/06/2020 14:30:00 5 Duke Nukem 5 Pelosiro Team
10/06/2020 14:30:00 2 FitaresBasquet 3 Azeitao Believers
10/06/2020 14:30:00 1 Diogo Cão DC 4 Jacaré Team TV
10/10/2020 14:30:00 6 Leões FC 6 bombaskt
10/10/2020 14:30:00 8 Patadas e Pedradas BC 8 Clube basquet do fundão
10/10/2020 14:30:00 2 Tropa da Fumaça 7 Milhafres AZ TV
10/10/2020 14:30:00 1 TrayBlazer 3 Odeveza Fortune
10/10/2020 14:30:00 5 Pelosiro Team 5 SPORTING DE ELVAS
10/10/2020 14:30:00 4 Azeitao Believers 4 Duke Nukem
10/10/2020 14:30:00 3 Jacaré Team 2 FitaresBasquet
10/10/2020 14:30:00 7 NBA Matadores 1 Diogo Cão DC
10/13/2020 14:30:00 5 bombaskt 8 Patadas e Pedradas BC
10/13/2020 14:30:00 8 Clube basquet do fundão 1 Tropa da Fumaça
10/13/2020 14:30:00 7 Milhafres AZ 2 TrayBlazer
10/13/2020 14:30:00 6 Odeveza Fortune 6 Pelosiro Team
10/13/2020 14:30:00 4 SPORTING DE ELVAS 4 Azeitao Believers
10/13/2020 14:30:00 3 Duke Nukem 3 Jacaré Team
10/13/2020 14:30:00 2 FitaresBasquet 7 NBA Matadores
10/13/2020 14:30:00 1 Diogo Cão DC 5 Leões FC
10/17/2020 14:30:00 1 Tropa da Fumaça 6 bombaskt
10/17/2020 14:30:00 2 TrayBlazer 8 Clube basquet do fundão
10/17/2020 14:30:00 6 Pelosiro Team 7 Milhafres AZ
10/17/2020 14:30:00 4 Broken Legs 5 Odeveza Fortune TV
10/17/2020 14:30:00 3 Jacaré Team 3 SPORTING DE ELVAS
10/17/2020 14:30:00 8 NBA Matadores 4 Duke Nukem
10/17/2020 14:30:00 7 Leões FC 2 FitaresBasquet
10/17/2020 14:30:00 5 Patadas e Pedradas BC 1 Diogo Cão DC
10/20/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 2 TrayBlazer
10/20/2020 14:30:00 8 Clube basquet do fundão 5 Pelosiro Team
10/20/2020 14:30:00 7 Milhafres AZ 4 Broken Legs
10/20/2020 14:30:00 5 Odeveza Fortune 3 Jacaré Team
10/20/2020 14:30:00 3 SPORTING DE ELVAS 8 NBA Matadores
10/20/2020 14:30:00 4 Duke Nukem 7 Leões FC TV
10/20/2020 14:30:00 2 FitaresBasquet 6 Patadas e Pedradas BC
10/20/2020 14:30:00 1 Diogo Cão DC 1 Tropa da Fumaça
10/24/2020 14:30:00 5 Pelosiro Team 6 bombaskt TV
10/24/2020 14:30:00 4 Broken Legs 8 Clube basquet do fundão
10/24/2020 14:30:00 3 Jacaré Team 7 Milhafres AZ
10/24/2020 14:30:00 8 NBA Matadores 5 Odeveza Fortune
10/24/2020 14:30:00 7 Leões FC 3 SPORTING DE ELVAS
10/24/2020 14:30:00 6 Patadas e Pedradas BC 4 Duke Nukem
10/24/2020 14:30:00 2 Tropa da Fumaça 2 FitaresBasquet
10/24/2020 14:30:00 1 TrayBlazer 1 Diogo Cão DC
10/31/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 4 Broken Legs
10/31/2020 14:30:00 8 Clube basquet do fundão 3 Jacaré Team
10/31/2020 14:30:00 7 Milhafres AZ 8 NBA Matadores
10/31/2020 14:30:00 5 Odeveza Fortune 7 Leões FC
10/31/2020 14:30:00 3 SPORTING DE ELVAS 6 Patadas e Pedradas BC TV
10/31/2020 14:30:00 4 Duke Nukem 2 Tropa da Fumaça
10/31/2020 14:30:00 2 FitaresBasquet 1 TrayBlazer TV
10/31/2020 14:30:00 1 Diogo Cão DC 5 Pelosiro Team
11/03/2020 14:30:00 3 Jacaré Team 6 bombaskt
11/03/2020 14:30:00 8 NBA Matadores 8 Clube basquet do fundão TV
11/03/2020 14:30:00 7 Leões FC 7 Milhafres AZ
11/03/2020 14:30:00 6 Patadas e Pedradas BC 4 Odeveza Fortune
11/03/2020 14:30:00 2 Tropa da Fumaça 3 SPORTING DE ELVAS
11/03/2020 14:30:00 1 TrayBlazer 5 Duke Nukem
11/03/2020 14:30:00 5 Pelosiro Team 2 FitaresBasquet
11/03/2020 14:30:00 4 Broken Legs 1 Diogo Cão DC
11/07/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 3 SPORTING DE ELVAS
11/07/2020 14:30:00 8 Clube basquet do fundão 5 Duke Nukem
11/07/2020 14:30:00 7 Milhafres AZ 2 FitaresBasquet
11/07/2020 14:30:00 4 Odeveza Fortune 1 Diogo Cão DC
11/07/2020 14:30:00 8 NBA Matadores 1 TrayBlazer
11/07/2020 14:30:00 6 Leões FC 5 Pelosiro Team
11/07/2020 14:30:00 7 Patadas e Pedradas BC 4 Broken Legs
11/07/2020 14:30:00 2 Tropa da Fumaça 3 Jacaré Team TV
11/10/2020 14:30:00 5 Duke Nukem 6 bombaskt TV
11/10/2020 14:30:00 2 FitaresBasquet 8 Clube basquet do fundão
11/10/2020 14:30:00 1 Diogo Cão DC 7 Milhafres AZ
11/10/2020 14:30:00 3 SPORTING DE ELVAS 4 Odeveza Fortune
11/10/2020 14:30:00 5 Pelosiro Team 8 NBA Matadores
11/10/2020 14:30:00 4 Broken Legs 7 Leões FC TV
11/10/2020 14:30:00 3 Jacaré Team 6 Patadas e Pedradas BC
11/10/2020 14:30:00 1 TrayBlazer 2 Tropa da Fumaça
11/14/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 2 FitaresBasquet
11/14/2020 14:30:00 8 Clube basquet do fundão 1 Diogo Cão DC TV
11/14/2020 14:30:00 7 Milhafres AZ 3 SPORTING DE ELVAS
11/14/2020 14:30:00 4 Odeveza Fortune 5 Duke Nukem
11/14/2020 14:30:00 8 NBA Matadores 4 Broken Legs
11/14/2020 14:30:00 6 Leões FC 3 Jacaré Team
11/14/2020 14:30:00 7 Patadas e Pedradas BC 1 TrayBlazer
11/14/2020 14:30:00 2 Tropa da Fumaça 5 Pelosiro Team
11/17/2020 14:30:00 1 Diogo Cão DC 6 bombaskt
11/17/2020 14:30:00 3 SPORTING DE ELVAS 8 Clube basquet do fundão
11/17/2020 14:30:00 5 Duke Nukem 7 Milhafres AZ
11/17/2020 14:30:00 2 FitaresBasquet 4 Odeveza Fortune
11/17/2020 14:30:00 3 Jacaré Team 7 NBA Matadores
11/17/2020 14:30:00 1 TrayBlazer 6 Leões FC
11/17/2020 14:30:00 5 Pelosiro Team 8 Patadas e Pedradas BC
11/17/2020 14:30:00 4 Broken Legs 2 Tropa da Fumaça
11/21/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 7 Milhafres AZ
11/21/2020 14:30:00 8 Clube basquet do fundão 4 Odeveza Fortune
11/21/2020 14:30:00 3 SPORTING DE ELVAS 2 FitaresBasquet TV
11/21/2020 14:30:00 5 Duke Nukem 1 Diogo Cão DC
11/21/2020 14:30:00 8 NBA Matadores 6 Patadas e Pedradas BC TV
11/21/2020 14:30:00 7 Leões FC 2 Tropa da Fumaça
11/21/2020 14:30:00 1 TrayBlazer 5 Broken Legs
11/21/2020 14:30:00 4 Pelosiro Team 3 Jacaré Team
11/24/2020 14:30:00 3 Odeveza Fortune 7 bombaskt
11/24/2020 14:30:00 6 Milhafres AZ 8 Clube basquet do fundão
11/24/2020 14:30:00 1 Diogo Cão DC 4 SPORTING DE ELVAS
11/24/2020 14:30:00 2 FitaresBasquet 5 Duke Nukem
11/24/2020 14:30:00 2 Tropa da Fumaça 7 NBA Matadores
11/24/2020 14:30:00 6 Patadas e Pedradas BC 8 Leões FC
11/24/2020 14:30:00 3 Jacaré Team 1 TrayBlazer
11/24/2020 14:30:00 5 Broken Legs 4 Pelosiro Team
11/28/2020 14:30:00 7 bombaskt 8 Clube basquet do fundão
11/28/2020 14:30:00 6 Milhafres AZ 3 Odeveza Fortune TV
11/28/2020 14:30:00 4 SPORTING DE ELVAS 5 Duke Nukem
11/28/2020 14:30:00 2 FitaresBasquet 1 Diogo Cão DC
11/28/2020 14:30:00 7 NBA Matadores 8 Leões FC
11/28/2020 14:30:00 6 Patadas e Pedradas BC 2 Tropa da Fumaça
11/28/2020 14:30:00 1 TrayBlazer 4 Pelosiro Team TV
11/28/2020 14:30:00 5 Broken Legs 3 Jacaré Team
TV: Televised
Advertisement