Draft Round 1
|
Milheiro, Eugénio
|
Golden Sport Warriors
|
1
|
1
|
Guia, Alfredo
|
Angra Basket Clube
|
2
|
1
|
Dória, Lucas
|
BCPortoFC
|
3
|
1
|
China, Mauro
|
nhf
|
4
|
1
|
Néri, Paulo Tomás
|
Os Badochas
|
5
|
2
|
Zacarias, Marco Paulo
|
TorresNovas Stars
|
6
|
1
|
Soares, Rui
|
Labregos BC
|
7
|
1
|
Granado, Júlio
|
Lisbon Sparks
|
8
|
2
|
Pardal, Mauro
|
Sleepers
|
9
|
1
|
Alvarenga, Oscar
|
Jota Team
|
10
|
1
|
Casanova, Telmo
|
Lobos do faial
|
11
|
1
|
Formosinho, Tiago
|
FC Lontra
|
12
|
1
|
Góis, Teodomiro
|
Zé do Telhado
|
13
|
1
|
Trindade, Emídio
|
Aberfeldy Village
|
14
|
2
|
Azevedo, Pedro
|
Viseu94
|
15
|
1
|
Malafaia, Jorge
|
the tomatoos
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Baptista, Álvaro
|
Golden Sport Warriors
|
17
|
2
|
Alegria, Bernardo
|
Angra Basket Clube
|
18
|
3
|
Ferreira, André
|
BCPortoFC
|
19
|
2
|
Jacaré, João
|
nhf
|
20
|
3
|
Jardim, Pedro
|
Os Badochas
|
21
|
3
|
Ferreira, Eliseu
|
TorresNovas Stars
|
22
|
3
|
dos Santos, Ricardo
|
Labregos BC
|
23
|
2
|
Granjo, Emílio
|
Lisbon Sparks
|
24
|
3
|
Santana, Eduardo
|
Sleepers
|
25
|
2
|
Índio, Prudente
|
Jota Team
|
26
|
3
|
Braga, César
|
Lobos do faial
|
27
|
2
|
Pinheiro, Nicolas
|
FC Lontra
|
28
|
5
|
Horta, Eusébio
|
Zé do Telhado
|
29
|
2
|
Espinha, Tó
|
Aberfeldy Village
|
30
|
5
|
Queirós, Adérito
|
Viseu94
|
31
|
2
|
Freitas, Quim
|
the tomatoos
|
32
|
11
|
Draft Round 3
|
Garrido, Rafael
|
Golden Sport Warriors
|
33
|
8
|
Carvalhais, Xico
|
Angra Basket Clube
|
34
|
4
|
Damião, João
|
BCPortoFC
|
35
|
6
|
Albuquerque, Nuno
|
nhf
|
36
|
12
|
Feliz, Luís
|
Os Badochas
|
37
|
8
|
Portas, Eurico
|
TorresNovas Stars
|
38
|
12
|
Guerreiro, Hugo Miguel
|
Labregos BC
|
39
|
9
|
Parada, Gil
|
Lisbon Sparks
|
40
|
5
|
Terroso, Celso
|
Sleepers
|
41
|
15
|
Aracuri, Cosme
|
Jota Team
|
42
|
15
|
Cabo, Renato
|
Lobos do faial
|
43
|
6
|
Manso, Nélson
|
FC Lontra
|
44
|
7
|
Paiva, Marco
|
Zé do Telhado
|
45
|
17
|
Contramestre, Eduardo
|
Aberfeldy Village
|
46
|
8
|
Nunes, Vítor
|
Viseu94
|
47
|
28
|
Dias, Toni
|
the tomatoos
|
48
|
17
|