III.12 Great 8
Last Seen:
10/21/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
18-0
Last Seen:
10/20/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
8-10
Next: SL Surpresa
 
Last Seen:
10/16/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-11
Next: JuvePacense
 
Last Seen:
09/14/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
7-11
Next: Gondomar Bulldogs
 
Last Seen:
10/02/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-12
Next: Acores Blue Whales
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-15
Next: Milhafres AZ
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-16
Next: GZarco Stars
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-18
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
08/17/2019 14:30:00  JuvePacense  SL Surpresa  38 - 122
08/17/2019 14:30:00  Acores Blue Whales  Milhafres AZ  65 - 104
08/17/2019 14:30:00  Gondomar Bulldogs  Perosinho All Star  70 - 112
08/17/2019 14:30:00  FitaresBasquet  GZarco Stars  132 - 108
08/20/2019 14:30:00  Milhafres AZ  Gondomar Bulldogs  107 - 67
08/20/2019 14:30:00  Perosinho All Star  FitaresBasquet  50 - 0
08/20/2019 14:30:00  GZarco Stars  JuvePacense  118 - 73
08/20/2019 14:30:00  SL Surpresa  Acores Blue Whales  128 - 34
08/24/2019 14:30:00  FitaresBasquet  Milhafres AZ  0 - 50
08/24/2019 14:30:00  Gondomar Bulldogs  SL Surpresa  42 - 131
08/24/2019 14:30:00  JuvePacense  Perosinho All Star  80 - 143
08/24/2019 14:30:00  Acores Blue Whales  GZarco Stars  53 - 137
08/27/2019 14:30:00  SL Surpresa  FitaresBasquet  50 - 0
08/27/2019 14:30:00  Milhafres AZ  JuvePacense  113 - 76
08/27/2019 14:30:00  Perosinho All Star  Acores Blue Whales  128 - 70
08/27/2019 14:30:00  GZarco Stars  Gondomar Bulldogs  125 - 80
08/31/2019 14:30:00  Perosinho All Star  SL Surpresa  59 - 104
08/31/2019 14:30:00  GZarco Stars  Milhafres AZ  114 - 103
08/31/2019 14:30:00  FitaresBasquet  Acores Blue Whales  129 - 58
08/31/2019 14:30:00  Gondomar Bulldogs  JuvePacense  103 - 114
09/03/2019 14:30:00  SL Surpresa  GZarco Stars  110 - 64
09/03/2019 14:30:00  Milhafres AZ  Perosinho All Star  82 - 97
09/03/2019 14:30:00  JuvePacense  FitaresBasquet  64 - 144
09/03/2019 14:30:00  Acores Blue Whales  Gondomar Bulldogs  98 - 110
09/07/2019 14:30:00  Milhafres AZ  SL Surpresa  47 - 124
09/07/2019 14:30:00  Acores Blue Whales  JuvePacense  88 - 126
09/07/2019 14:30:00  FitaresBasquet  Gondomar Bulldogs  130 - 61
09/07/2019 14:30:00  GZarco Stars  Perosinho All Star  85 - 105
09/10/2019 14:30:00  FitaresBasquet  Vila Real Kings  70 - 121
09/10/2019 14:30:00  SL Surpresa  CRC Quinta dos Lombos  89 - 73
09/10/2019 14:30:00  Milhafres AZ  MatosinhosBasket  72 - 94
09/10/2019 14:30:00  Perosinho All Star  Chicago Bulls champs  105 - 120
09/10/2019 14:30:00  GZarco Stars  Toronto Raptores.B.C  88 - 122
09/10/2019 14:30:00  JuvePacense  TrayBlazer  42 - 106
09/10/2019 14:30:00  Acores Blue Whales  Azeitao Believers  41 - 113
09/10/2019 14:30:00  Gondomar Bulldogs  Para Bellum BC  78 - 106
09/14/2019 14:30:00  MatosinhosBasket  SL Surpresa  36 - 93
09/14/2019 14:30:00  Chicago Bulls champs  Milhafres AZ  88 - 132
09/14/2019 14:30:00  TrayBlazer  GZarco Stars  113 - 68
09/14/2019 14:30:00  Azeitao Believers  JuvePacense  107 - 53
09/14/2019 14:30:00  Para Bellum BC  Acores Blue Whales  114 - 54
09/14/2019 14:30:00  Vila Real Kings  Gondomar Bulldogs  107 - 68
09/14/2019 14:30:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos  FitaresBasquet  111 - 80
09/14/2019 14:30:00  Toronto Raptores.B.C  Penafiel Thunderbolts  124 - 42
09/17/2019 14:30:00  SL Surpresa  Chicago Bulls champs  138 - 48
09/17/2019 14:30:00  Milhafres AZ  Toronto Raptores.B.C  93 - 125
09/17/2019 14:30:00  Penafiel Thunderbolts  TrayBlazer  41 - 107
09/17/2019 14:30:00  GZarco Stars  Azeitao Believers  52 - 106
09/17/2019 14:30:00  JuvePacense  Para Bellum BC  57 - 121
09/17/2019 14:30:00  Acores Blue Whales  Vila Real Kings  43 - 134
09/17/2019 14:30:00  Gondomar Bulldogs  CRC Quinta dos Lombos  40 - 110
09/17/2019 14:30:00  FitaresBasquet  MatosinhosBasket  89 - 92
09/21/2019 14:30:00  Toronto Raptores.B.C  SL Surpresa  78 - 115
09/21/2019 14:30:00  TrayBlazer  Milhafres AZ  117 - 94
09/21/2019 14:30:00  Azeitao Believers  Penafiel Thunderbolts  105 - 25
09/21/2019 14:30:00  Vila Real Kings  JuvePacense  142 - 61
09/21/2019 14:30:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos  Acores Blue Whales  121 - 46
09/21/2019 14:30:00  MatosinhosBasket  Gondomar Bulldogs  114 - 60
09/21/2019 14:30:00  Chicago Bulls champs  FitaresBasquet  71 - 110
09/21/2019 14:30:00  Para Bellum BC  GZarco Stars  108 - 78
09/24/2019 14:30:00  Acores Blue Whales  MatosinhosBasket  50 - 126
09/24/2019 14:30:00  SL Surpresa  TrayBlazer  101 - 81
09/24/2019 14:30:00  Milhafres AZ  Azeitao Believers  75 - 101
09/24/2019 14:30:00  Penafiel Thunderbolts  Para Bellum BC  38 - 96
09/24/2019 14:30:00  GZarco Stars  Vila Real Kings  68 - 125
09/24/2019 14:30:00  JuvePacense  CRC Quinta dos Lombos  59 - 144
09/24/2019 14:30:00  Gondomar Bulldogs  Chicago Bulls champs  117 - 127
09/24/2019 14:30:00  FitaresBasquet  Toronto Raptores.B.C  105 - 118
09/28/2019 14:30:00  Para Bellum BC  Milhafres AZ  107 - 102
09/28/2019 14:30:00  Vila Real Kings  Penafiel Thunderbolts  124 - 46
09/28/2019 14:30:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos  GZarco Stars  111 - 74
09/28/2019 14:30:00  MatosinhosBasket  JuvePacense  121 - 68
09/28/2019 14:30:00  Chicago Bulls champs  Acores Blue Whales  136 - 112
09/28/2019 14:30:00  Toronto Raptores.B.C  Gondomar Bulldogs  127 - 79
09/28/2019 14:30:00  TrayBlazer  FitaresBasquet  115 - 101
09/28/2019 14:30:00  Azeitao Believers  SL Surpresa  79 - 95
10/05/2019 14:30:00  JuvePacense  Chicago Bulls champs  104 - 123
10/05/2019 14:30:00  Gondomar Bulldogs  TrayBlazer  59 - 120
10/05/2019 14:30:00  SL Surpresa  Para Bellum BC  102 - 78
10/05/2019 14:30:00  Milhafres AZ  Vila Real Kings  76 - 124
10/05/2019 14:30:00  Penafiel Thunderbolts  CRC Quinta dos Lombos  27 - 110
10/05/2019 14:30:00  GZarco Stars  MatosinhosBasket  82 - 104
10/05/2019 14:30:00  Acores Blue Whales  Toronto Raptores.B.C  60 - 146
10/05/2019 14:30:00  FitaresBasquet  Azeitao Believers  75 - 103
10/08/2019 14:30:00  Vila Real Kings  SL Surpresa  86 - 103
10/08/2019 14:30:00  MatosinhosBasket  Penafiel Thunderbolts  100 - 45
10/08/2019 14:30:00  Chicago Bulls champs  GZarco Stars  52 - 111
10/08/2019 14:30:00  Toronto Raptores.B.C  JuvePacense  143 - 72
10/08/2019 14:30:00  TrayBlazer  Acores Blue Whales  121 - 46
10/08/2019 14:30:00  Azeitao Believers  Gondomar Bulldogs  126 - 75
10/08/2019 14:30:00  Para Bellum BC  FitaresBasquet  92 - 75
10/08/2019 14:30:00  CRC Quinta dos Lombos  Milhafres AZ  112 - 92
10/12/2019 14:30:00  SL Surpresa  JuvePacense  126 - 30
10/12/2019 14:30:00  Milhafres AZ  Acores Blue Whales  103 - 71
10/12/2019 14:30:00  Penafiel Thunderbolts  Gondomar Bulldogs  77 - 97
10/12/2019 14:30:00  GZarco Stars  FitaresBasquet  104 - 116
10/15/2019 14:30:00  Gondomar Bulldogs  Milhafres AZ  79 - 124
10/15/2019 14:30:00  FitaresBasquet  Penafiel Thunderbolts  101 - 79
10/15/2019 14:30:00  JuvePacense  GZarco Stars  71 - 112
10/15/2019 14:30:00  Acores Blue Whales  SL Surpresa  37 - 134
10/19/2019 14:30:00  Milhafres AZ  FitaresBasquet  95 - 121
10/19/2019 14:30:00  SL Surpresa  Gondomar Bulldogs  143 - 44
10/19/2019 14:30:00  Penafiel Thunderbolts  JuvePacense  84 - 93
10/19/2019 14:30:00  GZarco Stars  Acores Blue Whales  124 - 76
10/22/2019 14:30:00  FitaresBasquet  SL Surpresa 
10/22/2019 14:30:00  JuvePacense  Milhafres AZ 
10/22/2019 14:30:00  Acores Blue Whales  Penafiel Thunderbolts 
10/22/2019 14:30:00  Gondomar Bulldogs  GZarco Stars 
10/26/2019 14:30:00  SL Surpresa  Penafiel Thunderbolts 
10/26/2019 14:30:00  Milhafres AZ  GZarco Stars 
10/26/2019 14:30:00  Acores Blue Whales  FitaresBasquet 
10/26/2019 14:30:00  JuvePacense  Gondomar Bulldogs 
10/29/2019 14:30:00  GZarco Stars  SL Surpresa 
10/29/2019 14:30:00  Penafiel Thunderbolts  Milhafres AZ 
10/29/2019 14:30:00  FitaresBasquet  JuvePacense 
10/29/2019 14:30:00  Gondomar Bulldogs  Acores Blue Whales 
11/02/2019 14:30:00  SL Surpresa  Milhafres AZ 
11/02/2019 14:30:00  JuvePacense  Acores Blue Whales 
11/02/2019 14:30:00  Gondomar Bulldogs  FitaresBasquet 
11/02/2019 14:30:00  Penafiel Thunderbolts  GZarco Stars 
Advertisement