Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/07/2024 09:00:00 978 Lueg 13285 maccabi455646 II SC
03/08/2024 13:00:00 978 Lueg 2205 Barzdociai PL
03/09/2024 12:30:00 Radisli GT Basket Lueg
03/12/2024 12:30:00 5 Lueg 7 Beetle-Team
03/13/2024 12:30:00 1172 KnocKout675 978 Lueg BBM
03/14/2024 12:30:00 KK Dunavac 13 Lueg C
03/15/2024 14:00:00 913 Lueg 3394 Brutus Buckeye PL
03/16/2024 12:30:00 8 The Ricola Crew 4 Lueg
03/19/2024 12:30:00 4 Lueg 6 SBBasket
03/20/2024 12:40:00 910 Lueg 274 HUNDRAGONS BBM
03/21/2024 12:30:00 76 Zürichsee Jets B.C. 12 Lueg C
03/22/2024 14:00:00 1223 Slàrôl Skyliners 869 Lueg PL
03/23/2024 12:30:00 4 Lueg 2 Alka Seltzer
03/26/2024 12:30:00 1 Pongos 76ers 4 Lueg
03/27/2024 12:35:00 930 Lueg 296 Bobry Highflyers BBM
03/28/2024 12:30:00 69 Schwamendingen Tulpen 12 Lueg C
03/29/2024 14:00:00 4496 Slaytanic 924 Lueg PL
03/30/2024 12:30:00 4 renerico 3 Lueg TV
04/02/2024 12:30:00 3 iCeltics 4 Lueg
04/03/2024 12:30:00 970 Mağara Adamları BK 978 Lueg BBM
04/04/2024 12:30:00 12 Lueg 44 Suomi Lions C
04/05/2024 14:00:00 8888 Baveronics B.C. 873 Lueg PL
04/06/2024 12:30:00 4 Lueg 5 Rhyfälde Lakers TV
04/09/2024 12:30:00 1 Veyrier Wailers 4 Lueg
04/10/2024 12:30:00 525 Szerszony II 907 Lueg BBM
04/11/2024 12:30:00 7 Rhyfälde Lakers 11 Lueg C
04/12/2024 14:00:00 1031 Jokehim Maniacs 848 Lueg PL
04/13/2024 12:30:00 4 Lueg 3 Habasch Basket
04/16/2024 12:30:00 8 Basket Club Genève 4 Lueg
04/17/2024 12:30:00 594 Basketcats Poperinge 910 Lueg BBM
04/18/2024 12:30:00 11 Lueg 6 Choupi Titans C
04/19/2024 14:00:00 61 The Primoss RAMS II 944 Lueg PL
04/20/2024 12:30:00 4 Lueg 5 Rhyfälde Rebels
04/24/2024 10:30:00 949 Lueg 836 Bc Mäetaguse BBM
04/24/2024 12:30:00 Great 8 Big 8
04/25/2024 13:00:00 955 Lueg 1711 Dynamo Steintor SC
04/27/2024 12:30:00 7 Shabalala BC 4 Lueg
04/30/2024 12:30:00 4 Lueg 2 Choupi Titans
05/02/2024 12:30:00 5034 The Hot Shots 1072 Lueg SC
05/04/2024 12:30:00 5 Lueg 7 Radisli GT Basket
05/07/2024 12:30:00 5 Beetle-Team 4 Lueg
05/09/2024 20:00:00 1002 Lueg 5208 Wahoos SC
05/11/2024 12:30:00 4 Lueg 8 The Ricola Crew
05/14/2024 12:30:00 6 SBBasket 4 Lueg
05/16/2024 12:30:00 305 Woodbridge Wreckers 995 Lueg SC
05/17/2024 13:00:00 959 Basket Setubal 996 Lueg PL
05/18/2024 12:30:00 1 Alka Seltzer 4 Lueg
05/21/2024 12:30:00 4 Lueg 2 Pongos 76ers
05/23/2024 11:55:00 1044 Lueg 9125 Spartak Mura SC
05/24/2024 13:00:00 4586 Brutus Buckeye 1044 Lueg PL
05/25/2024 12:30:00 4 Lueg 3 renerico TV
05/31/2024 13:00:00 9110 Baveronics B.C. 1044 Lueg PL
06/07/2024 13:00:00 2032 Cologne Minimals 1044 Lueg PL
06/14/2024 13:00:00 1044 Lueg 1694 Optic Fibres PL
06/21/2024 13:00:00 1044 Lueg 1602 Lil Yaboo PL
06/28/2024 13:00:00 1044 Lueg 879 Jokehim Maniacs PL
07/05/2024 13:00:00 1044 Lueg 1035 kikaazz PL
07/12/2024 13:00:00 1044 Lueg 2261 New New Astros PL
07/19/2024 13:00:00 1044 Lueg 4607 Slaytanic PL
07/26/2024 13:00:00 1044 Lueg 1272 Braga SuperSonics PL
08/02/2024 13:00:00 1044 Lueg 1634 Barzdociai PL
08/09/2024 13:00:00 1768 Slàrôl Skyliners 1044 Lueg PL
08/16/2024 13:00:00 2633 Baltimore Thunder 1044 Lueg PL
08/23/2024 13:00:00 1855 CaniFelis 1044 Lueg PL
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement