League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Five Busse Tampa Bay Falcons
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Ural Heat Geeks Terekhovo
03/09/2024 10:00:00 2.2 Dynasty StarSLAD
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Com.mu.nar Korotoyak
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Крылья Советов Reds Radchenko
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Ural basket Tag Zay-Chishma
03/09/2024 10:00:00 BK Irkut CSK VVM
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Fantamas Дачники TV
03/12/2024 10:00:00 6 Tampa Bay Falcons 7 Ural Heat TV
03/12/2024 10:00:00 2 Geeks Terekhovo 8 2.2 Dynasty
03/12/2024 10:00:00 1 StarSLAD 5 Com.mu.nar
03/12/2024 10:00:00 4 Korotoyak 3 Five Busse
03/12/2024 10:00:00 3 Reds Radchenko 8 Ural basket
03/12/2024 10:00:00 1 Tag Zay-Chishma 2 BK Irkut
03/12/2024 10:00:00 7 CSK VVM 4 Fantamas
03/12/2024 10:00:00 5 Дачники 6 Крылья Советов
03/16/2024 10:00:00 4 2.2 Dynasty 8 Tampa Bay Falcons
03/16/2024 10:00:00 3 Com.mu.nar 5 Geeks Terekhovo TV
03/16/2024 10:00:00 1 Five Busse 2 StarSLAD
03/16/2024 10:00:00 6 Ural Heat 7 Korotoyak
03/16/2024 10:00:00 1 BK Irkut 4 Reds Radchenko
03/16/2024 10:00:00 2 Fantamas 3 Tag Zay-Chishma
03/16/2024 10:00:00 5 Крылья Советов 8 CSK VVM
03/16/2024 10:00:00 6 Ural basket 7 Дачники
03/19/2024 10:00:00 8 Tampa Bay Falcons 6 Com.mu.nar
03/19/2024 10:00:00 3 Geeks Terekhovo 2 Five Busse
03/19/2024 10:00:00 1 StarSLAD 7 Ural Heat
03/19/2024 10:00:00 5 Korotoyak 4 2.2 Dynasty
03/19/2024 10:00:00 4 Reds Radchenko 1 Fantamas
03/19/2024 10:00:00 5 Tag Zay-Chishma 3 Крылья Советов TV
03/19/2024 10:00:00 8 CSK VVM 7 Ural basket
03/19/2024 10:00:00 6 Дачники 2 BK Irkut
03/23/2024 10:00:00 1 StarSLAD 7 Tampa Bay Falcons
03/23/2024 10:00:00 5 Korotoyak 4 Geeks Terekhovo
03/23/2024 10:00:00 3 2.2 Dynasty 2 Five Busse TV
03/23/2024 10:00:00 6 Com.mu.nar 8 Ural Heat
03/23/2024 10:00:00 8 CSK VVM 2 Reds Radchenko TV
03/23/2024 10:00:00 3 Дачники 6 Tag Zay-Chishma
03/23/2024 10:00:00 5 BK Irkut 1 Крылья Советов
03/23/2024 10:00:00 4 Fantamas 7 Ural basket
03/26/2024 10:00:00 5 Tampa Bay Falcons 6 Korotoyak
03/26/2024 10:00:00 4 Geeks Terekhovo 2 StarSLAD
03/26/2024 10:00:00 1 Five Busse 8 Com.mu.nar
03/26/2024 10:00:00 7 Ural Heat 3 2.2 Dynasty
03/26/2024 10:00:00 1 Reds Radchenko 3 Дачники
03/26/2024 10:00:00 6 Tag Zay-Chishma 8 CSK VVM
03/26/2024 10:00:00 2 Крылья Советов 4 Fantamas
03/26/2024 10:00:00 7 Ural basket 5 BK Irkut TV
03/30/2024 10:00:00 4 Geeks Terekhovo 6 Tampa Bay Falcons
03/30/2024 10:00:00 5 Korotoyak 2 StarSLAD TV
03/30/2024 10:00:00 7 Ural Heat 1 Five Busse
03/30/2024 10:00:00 8 Com.mu.nar 3 2.2 Dynasty
03/30/2024 10:00:00 6 Tag Zay-Chishma 3 Reds Radchenko
03/30/2024 10:00:00 1 Дачники 8 CSK VVM
03/30/2024 10:00:00 7 Ural basket 4 Крылья Советов
03/30/2024 10:00:00 2 Fantamas 5 BK Irkut
04/02/2024 10:00:00 2 Reds Radchenko 5 Tampa Bay Falcons
04/02/2024 10:00:00 6 Tag Zay-Chishma 6 Geeks Terekhovo
04/02/2024 10:00:00 8 CSK VVM 3 StarSLAD
04/02/2024 10:00:00 1 Дачники 4 Korotoyak
04/02/2024 10:00:00 3 Крылья Советов 1 Five Busse
04/02/2024 10:00:00 7 Ural basket 7 Ural Heat
04/02/2024 10:00:00 5 BK Irkut 2 2.2 Dynasty
04/02/2024 10:00:00 4 Fantamas 8 Com.mu.nar TV
04/06/2024 10:00:00 5 Tampa Bay Falcons 6 Tag Zay-Chishma
04/06/2024 10:00:00 6 Geeks Terekhovo 8 CSK VVM
04/06/2024 10:00:00 3 StarSLAD 1 Дачники TV
04/06/2024 10:00:00 4 Korotoyak 4 Крылья Советов
04/06/2024 10:00:00 1 Five Busse 7 Ural basket
04/06/2024 10:00:00 7 Ural Heat 5 BK Irkut
04/06/2024 10:00:00 2 2.2 Dynasty 2 Fantamas
04/06/2024 10:00:00 8 Com.mu.nar 3 Reds Radchenko
04/09/2024 10:00:00 7 CSK VVM 3 Tampa Bay Falcons
04/09/2024 10:00:00 1 Дачники 6 Geeks Terekhovo
04/09/2024 10:00:00 4 Крылья Советов 4 StarSLAD
04/09/2024 10:00:00 8 Ural basket 5 Korotoyak
04/09/2024 10:00:00 5 BK Irkut 1 Five Busse
04/09/2024 10:00:00 2 Fantamas 7 Ural Heat
04/09/2024 10:00:00 3 Reds Radchenko 2 2.2 Dynasty
04/09/2024 10:00:00 6 Tag Zay-Chishma 8 Com.mu.nar
04/13/2024 10:00:00 4 Tampa Bay Falcons 1 Дачники
04/13/2024 10:00:00 6 Geeks Terekhovo 4 Крылья Советов
04/13/2024 10:00:00 3 StarSLAD 8 Ural basket
04/13/2024 10:00:00 5 Korotoyak 5 BK Irkut TV
04/13/2024 10:00:00 1 Five Busse 2 Fantamas
04/13/2024 10:00:00 7 Ural Heat 3 Reds Radchenko
04/13/2024 10:00:00 2 2.2 Dynasty 6 Tag Zay-Chishma
04/13/2024 10:00:00 8 Com.mu.nar 7 CSK VVM
04/16/2024 10:00:00 4 Крылья Советов 5 Tampa Bay Falcons
04/16/2024 10:00:00 8 Ural basket 6 Geeks Terekhovo
04/16/2024 10:00:00 5 BK Irkut 3 StarSLAD
04/16/2024 10:00:00 2 Fantamas 4 Korotoyak
04/16/2024 10:00:00 3 Reds Radchenko 1 Five Busse
04/16/2024 10:00:00 7 Tag Zay-Chishma 7 Ural Heat TV
04/16/2024 10:00:00 6 CSK VVM 2 2.2 Dynasty
04/16/2024 10:00:00 1 Дачники 8 Com.mu.nar
04/20/2024 10:00:00 5 Tampa Bay Falcons 8 Ural basket TV
04/20/2024 10:00:00 6 Geeks Terekhovo 5 BK Irkut
04/20/2024 10:00:00 3 StarSLAD 2 Fantamas
04/20/2024 10:00:00 4 Korotoyak 3 Reds Radchenko
04/20/2024 10:00:00 1 Five Busse 7 Tag Zay-Chishma
04/20/2024 10:00:00 7 Ural Heat 6 CSK VVM
04/20/2024 10:00:00 2 2.2 Dynasty 1 Дачники
04/20/2024 10:00:00 8 Com.mu.nar 4 Крылья Советов
04/27/2024 10:00:00 5 BK Irkut 4 Tampa Bay Falcons
04/27/2024 10:00:00 1 Fantamas 7 Geeks Terekhovo
04/27/2024 10:00:00 3 Reds Radchenko 3 StarSLAD
04/27/2024 10:00:00 7 Tag Zay-Chishma 5 Korotoyak
04/27/2024 10:00:00 6 CSK VVM 1 Five Busse TV
04/27/2024 10:00:00 2 Дачники 6 Ural Heat
04/27/2024 10:00:00 4 Крылья Советов 2 2.2 Dynasty TV
04/27/2024 10:00:00 8 Ural basket 8 Com.mu.nar
04/30/2024 10:00:00 5 Tampa Bay Falcons 1 Fantamas
04/30/2024 10:00:00 7 Geeks Terekhovo 3 Reds Radchenko TV
04/30/2024 10:00:00 3 StarSLAD 7 Tag Zay-Chishma
04/30/2024 10:00:00 4 Korotoyak 6 CSK VVM
04/30/2024 10:00:00 1 Five Busse 2 Дачники
04/30/2024 10:00:00 6 Ural Heat 4 Крылья Советов
04/30/2024 10:00:00 2 2.2 Dynasty 8 Ural basket
04/30/2024 10:00:00 8 Com.mu.nar 5 BK Irkut
05/04/2024 10:00:00 5 Tampa Bay Falcons 1 Five Busse
05/04/2024 10:00:00 7 Geeks Terekhovo 6 Ural Heat
05/04/2024 10:00:00 4 StarSLAD 2 2.2 Dynasty
05/04/2024 10:00:00 3 Korotoyak 8 Com.mu.nar
05/04/2024 10:00:00 3 Reds Radchenko 4 Крылья Советов
05/04/2024 10:00:00 6 Tag Zay-Chishma 8 Ural basket
05/04/2024 10:00:00 7 CSK VVM 5 BK Irkut
05/04/2024 10:00:00 2 Дачники 1 Fantamas TV
05/07/2024 10:00:00 6 Ural Heat 5 Tampa Bay Falcons TV
05/07/2024 10:00:00 2 2.2 Dynasty 7 Geeks Terekhovo
05/07/2024 10:00:00 8 Com.mu.nar 4 StarSLAD
05/07/2024 10:00:00 1 Five Busse 3 Korotoyak
05/07/2024 10:00:00 8 Ural basket 3 Reds Radchenko
05/07/2024 10:00:00 5 BK Irkut 6 Tag Zay-Chishma TV
05/07/2024 10:00:00 1 Fantamas 7 CSK VVM
05/07/2024 10:00:00 4 Крылья Советов 2 Дачники
05/11/2024 10:00:00 5 Tampa Bay Falcons 2 2.2 Dynasty
05/11/2024 10:00:00 7 Geeks Terekhovo 8 Com.mu.nar TV
05/11/2024 10:00:00 4 StarSLAD 1 Five Busse
05/11/2024 10:00:00 3 Korotoyak 6 Ural Heat
05/11/2024 10:00:00 3 Reds Radchenko 5 BK Irkut
05/11/2024 10:00:00 6 Tag Zay-Chishma 1 Fantamas
05/11/2024 10:00:00 7 CSK VVM 4 Крылья Советов
05/11/2024 10:00:00 2 Дачники 8 Ural basket
05/14/2024 10:00:00 7 Com.mu.nar 5 Tampa Bay Falcons
05/14/2024 10:00:00 1 Five Busse 8 Geeks Terekhovo
05/14/2024 10:00:00 6 Ural Heat 4 StarSLAD
05/14/2024 10:00:00 2 2.2 Dynasty 3 Korotoyak
05/14/2024 10:00:00 1 Fantamas 3 Reds Radchenko
05/14/2024 10:00:00 4 Крылья Советов 6 Tag Zay-Chishma
05/14/2024 10:00:00 8 Ural basket 7 CSK VVM
05/14/2024 10:00:00 5 BK Irkut 2 Дачники
05/18/2024 10:00:00 5 Tampa Bay Falcons 4 StarSLAD
05/18/2024 10:00:00 7 Geeks Terekhovo 3 Korotoyak
05/18/2024 10:00:00 1 Five Busse 2 2.2 Dynasty TV
05/18/2024 10:00:00 6 Ural Heat 8 Com.mu.nar
05/18/2024 10:00:00 3 Reds Radchenko 7 CSK VVM TV
05/18/2024 10:00:00 6 Tag Zay-Chishma 1 Дачники
05/18/2024 10:00:00 4 Крылья Советов 5 BK Irkut
05/18/2024 10:00:00 8 Ural basket 2 Fantamas
05/21/2024 10:00:00 3 Korotoyak 5 Tampa Bay Falcons
05/21/2024 10:00:00 4 StarSLAD 8 Geeks Terekhovo
05/21/2024 10:00:00 7 Com.mu.nar 1 Five Busse
05/21/2024 10:00:00 2 2.2 Dynasty 6 Ural Heat
05/21/2024 10:00:00 1 Дачники 3 Reds Radchenko
05/21/2024 10:00:00 7 CSK VVM 6 Tag Zay-Chishma
05/21/2024 10:00:00 2 Fantamas 4 Крылья Советов
05/21/2024 10:00:00 5 BK Irkut 8 Ural basket
05/25/2024 10:00:00 5 Tampa Bay Falcons 8 Geeks Terekhovo
05/25/2024 10:00:00 4 StarSLAD 3 Korotoyak TV
05/25/2024 10:00:00 1 Five Busse 6 Ural Heat
05/25/2024 10:00:00 2 2.2 Dynasty 7 Com.mu.nar
05/25/2024 10:00:00 3 Reds Radchenko 6 Tag Zay-Chishma
05/25/2024 10:00:00 7 CSK VVM 1 Дачники
05/25/2024 10:00:00 4 Крылья Советов 8 Ural basket TV
05/25/2024 10:00:00 5 BK Irkut 2 Fantamas
TV: Televised
Advertisement