Rossiya
Number of Divisions: 4

Active Teams: 190

Users Online: 17

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 40.5 by Ceferino Santoro
Rebounds per game: 18.7 by Andrey Chekhovich
Assists per game: 16.5 by Karl Esipov
Blocks per game: 3.4 by Ryhor Serada

Best Performances:

Points: 107 by Robert Galchenkov
Rebounds: 44 by  Timofey Golomysov
Assists: 34 by Gennady Kukharchuk
Blocks: 14 by Renato Vasconcelos

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Misha(NT)

Manager Rating:

63%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:kto-kto

Manager Rating:

41%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 Dendroids 16.16 19
2 BC ROTOR 08 16 7
3 Rad Devols 15.16 19
4 Dallas #5 14.81 21
5 DELTA Saratov 14.56 16
6 Костоломы 14.13 8
7 Black Dragons 14.05 21
8 Sokovichok 13.98 44
9 Spartak(spb) 13.56 9
10 Legio X 13.43 7
11 Lokomotiv-Kuban 13.11 9
12 Spartak Reds 13 17
13 Kolomenskoe 12.89 9
14 Bandiera Rossa 12.89 9
15 White Yar 12.7 20
16 Alecksandro 12.55 22
17 Diamond Fund 12.29 7
18 kontik 12.1 21
19 Red-White Hunters 12.1 10
20 Barnaul Basket 12.05 20
21 Mad Ballaz 12 6
22 CHUKOTKA 11.88 26
23 БК Компот 11.86 14
24 Lame Gladiator 11.8 5
25 Nizhny Novgorod Sloths 11.67 9
26 Belgian Snatchers 11.64 25
27 United Drinking Team 11.62 13
28 Ural Heat 11.6 15
29 potomuchto 11.5 12
30 Philаdеlphia 76ers 11.43 7
31 ZZZ 11.4 5
32 Adamant Spurs 11.2 10
33 Lefortovo Rockets 11.1 10
34 Oblivion 11 13
35 Altaybasket 10.88 8
36 BC Borovichi 10.8 5
37 yuristy 10.8 10
38 Iskiteam 10.7 10
39 Interceptors 10.67 6
40 New Moscow Brainstormers 10.67 18
41 Donnyfalls 10.6 5
42 Odin.Turtles 10.58 12
43 GreyBoss 10.33 9
44 ALT-dark 10.33 15
45 Волхов 10.25 16
46 Fair Kings 10.17 6
47 Show Angels 10.09 11
48 marik team 10.08 12
49 Строймаш 9.86 7
50 Bk Astana 9.8 5
51 BC E-95 9.67 6
52 Deti podnebesya 9.67 9
53 gadkaya 9.6 10
54 BK JPM60rus 9.6 10
55 SibUPK Novosibirsk 9.57 7
56 Field Runners 9.55 11
57 Super Heroes Moscow 9.35 17
58 Korolev Red-blue Warriors 9 5
59 BK Pavlovo Monsters 8.88 8
60 Zelbasket 8.78 9
61 Wild Devils 8.71 7
62 Black Jaguars 8.29 7
63 Белые Негры 8.1 10
64 the shooting stars 8 7
65 Running ponys 8 6
66 UNIVERSITET-UGRA 7.8 5
67 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО 7.33 9

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 3
Cubas Bubas 17 781
MIELNIK 32 1563
Sokovichok 40 1993
Black Titan 45 2331
Season 4
Волхов 4 172
Season 5
kontik 2 149
Season 6
DELTA Saratov 1 23
Battle Rabbitz 26 1106
Season 7
Black Dragons 8 293
BC Rulezzz 29 1355
Zelbasket 30 1365
Kursk Stars 48 2430
Season 8
Belgian Snatchers 42 2080
Season 9
Siberian Bobcats 33 1627
Season 10
Deti podnebesya 21 852
Season 12
Nizhny Novgorod Sloths 14 588
Season 15
BC Nizhny Novgorod 19 786
CHUKOTKA 27 1223
New Moscow Brainstormers 36 1745
Карающая Колесница 37 1786
Season 16
White Yar 7 221
Three 6 Mafia 11 395
Season 19
magic style 49 2511
Season 23
Ballergirls 12 484
Season 24
ПРОСТОКВАШИНО 13 552
Season 25
BC DF 2013 35 1657
Season 27
Northern Ducks 50 2642
Season 30
Salavat Uylaev 46 2389
Season 31
Lefortovo Rockets 3 169
БК Компот 16 635
United Drinking Team 39 1971
Season 32
Adamant Spurs 9 294
Костоломы 38 1952
Season 34
Moscow Blades 24 891
Season 36
Altaybasket 10 365
Season 39
Spartak Reds 6 212
Casuals_ 34 1647
Season 42
Red-White Hunters 15 614
Black Jaguars 20 795
Reutov Shaurmas 22 880
Philаdеlphia 76ers 23 885
Ashwini Twins 25 952
Season 45
Bk Astana 5 175
"Gorillaz" 41 1998
Season 50
LeedsUnited 31 1438
Фотографы любители 44 2216
Season 51
СССР 18 782
The Moscow Bears 47 2408
Season 53
RBTeam 43 2162
Season 54
Wild Devils team 28 1255


Titles per Team
# Team
1 Dallas #5, was runner up in B3 1 time, won SuperLiga 7 times, was runner up in SuperLiga 2 times, won Rossiya Tournament 6 times.
2 Rad Devols, won SuperLiga 8 times, was runner up in SuperLiga 2 times, won Rossiya Tournament 9 times.
3 Black Dragons, won SuperLiga 8 times, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, won Rossiya Tournament 6 times, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 4 times.
4 Sokovichok, won SuperLiga 5 times, was runner up in SuperLiga 8 times, won Rossiya Tournament 10 times, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 2 times.
5 Dendroids, won SuperLiga 5 times, was runner up in SuperLiga 2 times, won Rossiya Tournament 3 times.
6 kontik, won SuperLiga 4 times, was runner up in SuperLiga 4 times, won Rossiya Tournament 3 times, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 2 times.
7 DELTA Saratov, won SuperLiga 4 times, was runner up in SuperLiga 2 times.
8 Костоломы, won SuperLiga 4 times.
9 BC ROTOR 08, won SuperLiga 2 times, was runner up in SuperLiga 3 times, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 3 times.
10 White Yar, won SuperLiga 2 times, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
11 Spartak(spb), won SuperLiga 2 times, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
12 Barnaul Basket, won SuperLiga 2 times, won Rossiya Tournament 2 times, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 3 times.
13 Lokomotiv-Kuban, won SuperLiga 2 times.
14 Alecksandro, won SuperLiga 1 time, was runner up in SuperLiga 6 times, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 2 times.
15 SCOTTeam, won SuperLiga 1 time, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, won Rossiya Tournament 2 times.
16 marik team, won SuperLiga 1 time, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
17 BK Pavlovo Monsters, won SuperLiga 1 time, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
18 gadkaya, won SuperLiga 1 time, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
19 RUSTAVI-AZOTI, won SuperLiga 1 time.
20 New Moscow Brainstormers, was runner up in SuperLiga 4 times, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 2 times.
21 potomuchto, was runner up in SuperLiga 3 times, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 2 times.
22 Ural Heat, was runner up in SuperLiga 2 times, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
23 Bandiera Rossa, was runner up in SuperLiga 2 times, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
24 CHUKOTKA, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, won Rossiya Tournament 4 times, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 4 times.
25 Nizhny Novgorod Sloths, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
26 Волхов, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
27 Show Angels, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
28 Oblivion, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 2 times.
29 Lefortovo Rockets, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
30 Red-White Hunters, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
31 yuristy, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
32 Kyzyl-vostok, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time.
33 ZZZ, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time.
34 БК Компот, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time.
35 Diamond Fund, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time.
36 БК Белоозерский, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time.
37 Lame Gladiator, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time.
38 Altaybasket, was runner up in SuperLiga 1 time.
39 Legio X, won Rossiya Tournament 2 times, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
40 Belgian Snatchers, won Rossiya Tournament 2 times.
41 Spartak Reds, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 3 times.
42 SibUPK Novosibirsk, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
43 Hood Krasnyye Dolzhitsy, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
44 the shooting stars, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
45 Bk Astana, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
46 Casuals, won Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
47 Super Heroes Moscow, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 2 times.
48 Field Runners, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 2 times.
49 BK JPM60rus, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
50 mnog, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
51 Adamant Spurs, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
52 Fair Kings, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
53 D29, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
54 Sieger, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
55 BC Borovichi, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
56 Mountaineers Kylayy, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
57 AiKiDo Basket, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
58 Crazymishki, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
59 Flying penguins, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
60 Deti podnebesya, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
61 Mad Ballaz, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
62 Korolev Red-blue Warriors, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
63 К.Озеро, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.
64 Donnyfalls, was runner up in Rossiya Tournament 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
62 DELTA Saratov kontik
61 DELTA Saratov Волхов
60 Костоломы DELTA Saratov
59 Костоломы DELTA Saratov
58 Костоломы Lefortovo Rockets
57 Костоломы New Moscow Brainstormers
56 Barnaul Basket Altaybasket
55 Barnaul Basket БК Компот
54 Black Dragons New Moscow Brainstormers
53 Black Dragons Red-White Hunters
52 Black Dragons New Moscow Brainstormers
51 Black Dragons New Moscow Brainstormers
50 Black Dragons potomuchto
49 Black Dragons potomuchto
48 Black Dragons Alecksandro
47 Black Dragons Alecksandro
46 Sokovichok marik team
45 Sokovichok Alecksandro
44 Alecksandro Sokovichok
43 Dallas #5 Alecksandro
42 Dallas #5 БК Белоозерский
41 Dallas #5 Alecksandro
40 Dallas #5 Nizhny Novgorod Sloths
39 Dallas #5 CHUKOTKA
38 BC ROTOR 08 yuristy
37 BC ROTOR 08 White Yar
36 White Yar BC ROTOR 08
35 White Yar BC ROTOR 08
34 kontik BC ROTOR 08
33 gadkaya kontik
32 DELTA Saratov Ural Heat
31 DELTA Saratov Black Dragons
30 SCOTTeam Sokovichok
29 Lokomotiv-Kuban SCOTTeam
28 Lokomotiv-Kuban Lame Gladiator
27 Dallas #5 Show Angels
26 Dallas #5 potomuchto
25 kontik Ural Heat
24 kontik Dendroids
23 Dendroids kontik
22 Dendroids Sokovichok
21 Sokovichok Dendroids
20 Sokovichok Diamond Fund
19 kontik Dallas #5
18 marik team kontik
17 Sokovichok Dallas #5
16 Dendroids Alecksandro
15 Dendroids Oblivion
14 Dendroids Rad Devols
13 Rad Devols Sokovichok
12 Rad Devols Sokovichok
11 Rad Devols BK Pavlovo Monsters
10 BK Pavlovo Monsters Rad Devols
9 Rad Devols Bandiera Rossa
8 Rad Devols Bandiera Rossa
7 Rad Devols Sokovichok
6 Rad Devols Sokovichok
5 Rad Devols Sokovichok
4 Spartak(spb) ZZZ
3 Spartak(spb) Kyzyl-vostok
2 RUSTAVI-AZOTI Spartak(spb)

SuperLiga

DELTA Saratov

kontik

Rossiya Tournament

Bk Astana

Black Dragons

Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
63 Spartak Reds Lefortovo Rockets
62 Bk Astana Black Dragons
61 CHUKOTKA Spartak Reds
60 CHUKOTKA Red-White Hunters
59 Sokovichok К.Озеро
58 Sokovichok CHUKOTKA
57 Sokovichok Adamant Spurs
56 Barnaul Basket White Yar
55 Sokovichok Black Dragons
54 Black Dragons Spartak Reds
53 Black Dragons Barnaul Basket
52 Black Dragons Spartak Reds
51 Black Dragons CHUKOTKA
50 Black Dragons Deti podnebesya
49 Black Dragons Alecksandro
48 gadkaya Black Dragons
47 the shooting stars Black Dragons
46 Sokovichok Alecksandro
45 Sokovichok Field Runners
44 Sokovichok Fair Kings
43 Dallas #5 Barnaul Basket
42 Dallas #5 Super Heroes Moscow
41 Dallas #5 CHUKOTKA
40 Dallas #5 Nizhny Novgorod Sloths
39 CHUKOTKA Donnyfalls
38 CHUKOTKA BC ROTOR 08
37 Belgian Snatchers AiKiDo Basket
36 Nizhny Novgorod Sloths yuristy
35 Belgian Snatchers BC ROTOR 08
34 White Yar Flying penguins
33 kontik CHUKOTKA
32 Barnaul Basket gadkaya
31 Sokovichok New Moscow Brainstormers
30 SCOTTeam BC ROTOR 08
29 SCOTTeam potomuchto
28 Sokovichok potomuchto
27 Show Angels New Moscow Brainstormers
26 kontik Super Heroes Moscow
25 Ural Heat Sokovichok
24 SibUPK Novosibirsk Sokovichok
23 kontik SibUPK Novosibirsk
22 Dallas #5 Ural Heat
21 Dallas #5 Korolev Red-blue Warriors
20 Dendroids Crazymishki
19 marik team Mad Ballaz
18 Casuals Волхов
17 Dendroids Field Runners
16 Sokovichok kontik
15 Rad Devols Barnaul Basket
14 Волхов BK Pavlovo Monsters
13 Legio X BK JPM60rus
12 Dendroids BC Borovichi
11 Legio X Oblivion
10 Rad Devols Legio X
9 Rad Devols Oblivion
8 Rad Devols kontik
7 Rad Devols Sieger
6 Rad Devols Bandiera Rossa
5 Rad Devols Spartak(spb)
4 Rad Devols D29
3 Rad Devols mnog
2 Hood Krasnyye Dolzhitsy Mountaineers Kylayy
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 23 DELTA Saratov
2 149 kontik
3 169 Lefortovo Rockets
4 172 Волхов
5 175 Bk Astana
6 212 Spartak Reds
7 221 White Yar
8 293 Black Dragons
9 294 Adamant Spurs
10 365 Altaybasket
B3 Participation History
In season 62, DELTA Saratov were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 62, CHUKOTKA played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 61, DELTA Saratov were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 61, CHUKOTKA were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 61, Костоломы played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 60, DELTA Saratov were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 60, Костоломы played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 60, Sokovichok played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 59, Костоломы were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 59, Sokovichok played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 58, Костоломы were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 58, Sokovichok were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 57, Barnaul Basket were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 57, Altaybasket played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 56, Barnaul Basket were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 56, Sokovichok played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 55, Black Dragons played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 54, Black Dragons played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 53, Black Dragons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 52, Black Dragons were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 51, Black Dragons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 50, Black Dragons reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 49, Black Dragons were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 49, gadkaya played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 48, Black Dragons played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 48, the shooting stars played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 47, Sokovichok were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 46, Sokovichok were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 45, Sokovichok played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 45, Alecksandro played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 44, Dallas #5 played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 43, Dallas #5 were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 42, Dallas #5 reached the finals of the B3
In season 41, Dallas #5 were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 40, Dallas #5 were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 40, CHUKOTKA were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 39, CHUKOTKA were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 39, BC ROTOR 08 played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 38, BC ROTOR 08 reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 38, Belgian Snatchers played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 37, Nizhny Novgorod Sloths were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 37, White Yar played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 36, Belgian Snatchers played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 36, White Yar were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 35, kontik played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 35, White Yar played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 34, kontik played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 34, gadkaya played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 33, DELTA Saratov played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 33, Barnaul Basket played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 32, Sokovichok played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 32, DELTA Saratov played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 31, SCOTTeam played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 30, SCOTTeam played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 30, Lokomotiv-Kuban played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 29, Sokovichok were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 29, Lokomotiv-Kuban played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 28, Show Angels played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 28, Dallas #5 played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 27, Dallas #5 played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 27, kontik played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 26, Ural Heat played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 26, kontik played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 25, kontik played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 25, SibUPK Novosibirsk played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 24, kontik reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 24, Dendroids were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 23, Dallas #5 were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 23, Dendroids played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 22, Sokovichok played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 22, Dallas #5 played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 21, Dendroids were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 21, Sokovichok played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 20, kontik played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 20, marik team played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 19, marik team played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 19, Casuals played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 18, Dendroids were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 18, Sokovichok played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 17, Sokovichok played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 17, Dendroids played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 16, Dendroids played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 16, Rad Devols played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 15, Волхов played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 15, Dendroids played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 14, Rad Devols were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 14, Legio X were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 13, Dendroids were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 13, Rad Devols were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 12, Legio X were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 12, Rad Devols were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 11, Rad Devols were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 11, BK Pavlovo Monsters were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 10, Rad Devols were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 9, Rad Devols were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 8, Rad Devols were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 7, Rad Devols were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 6, Rad Devols were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 5, Rad Devols were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Spartak(spb) were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement