IV.53 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
16-6
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
16-6
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
15-7
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
13-9
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
12-10
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
10-12
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
6-16
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
6-16
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 10:00:00  Five Busse  Tampa Bay Falcons  133 - 127
03/09/2024 10:00:00  Ural Heat  Geeks Terekhovo  108 - 122
03/09/2024 10:00:00  2.2 Dynasty  StarSLAD  98 - 116
03/09/2024 10:00:00  Com.mu.nar  Korotoyak  122 - 125
03/12/2024 10:00:00  Geeks Terekhovo  2.2 Dynasty  96 - 114
03/12/2024 10:00:00  StarSLAD  Com.mu.nar  101 - 110
03/12/2024 10:00:00  Korotoyak  Five Busse  105 - 121
03/12/2024 10:00:00  Tampa Bay Falcons  Ural Heat  114 - 122
03/16/2024 10:00:00  Com.mu.nar  Geeks Terekhovo  113 - 124
03/16/2024 10:00:00  2.2 Dynasty  Tampa Bay Falcons  127 - 124
03/16/2024 10:00:00  Five Busse  StarSLAD  108 - 115
03/16/2024 10:00:00  Ural Heat  Korotoyak  99 - 107
03/19/2024 10:00:00  Tampa Bay Falcons  Com.mu.nar  101 - 98
03/19/2024 10:00:00  Geeks Terekhovo  Five Busse  126 - 131
03/19/2024 10:00:00  StarSLAD  Ural Heat  119 - 102
03/19/2024 10:00:00  Korotoyak  2.2 Dynasty  112 - 126
03/23/2024 10:00:00  StarSLAD  Tampa Bay Falcons  96 - 113
03/23/2024 10:00:00  Korotoyak  Geeks Terekhovo  128 - 129
03/23/2024 10:00:00  Com.mu.nar  Ural Heat  109 - 114
03/23/2024 10:00:00  2.2 Dynasty  Five Busse  111 - 118
03/26/2024 10:00:00  Tampa Bay Falcons  Korotoyak  103 - 120
03/26/2024 10:00:00  Geeks Terekhovo  StarSLAD  113 - 119
03/26/2024 10:00:00  Five Busse  Com.mu.nar  98 - 95
03/26/2024 10:00:00  Ural Heat  2.2 Dynasty  112 - 115
03/30/2024 10:00:00  Geeks Terekhovo  Tampa Bay Falcons  99 - 120
03/30/2024 10:00:00  Ural Heat  Five Busse  108 - 119
03/30/2024 10:00:00  Com.mu.nar  2.2 Dynasty  82 - 103
03/30/2024 10:00:00  Korotoyak  StarSLAD  106 - 105
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Fantamas  Com.mu.nar  110 - 108
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Reds Radchenko  Tampa Bay Falcons  114 - 131
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Tag Zay-Chishma  Geeks Terekhovo  116 - 117
04/02/2024 10:00:00  CSK VVM  StarSLAD  99 - 112
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Дачники  Korotoyak  135 - 139
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Крылья Советов  Five Busse  95 - 113
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Ural basket  Ural Heat  96 - 117
04/02/2024 10:00:00  BK Irkut  2.2 Dynasty  114 - 120
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Tampa Bay Falcons  Tag Zay-Chishma  131 - 123
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Geeks Terekhovo  CSK VVM  122 - 127
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Korotoyak  Крылья Советов  120 - 126
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Five Busse  Ural basket  111 - 99
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Ural Heat  BK Irkut  108 - 127
04/06/2024 10:00:00  2.2 Dynasty  Fantamas  101 - 119
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Com.mu.nar  Reds Radchenko  131 - 138
04/06/2024 10:00:00  StarSLAD  Дачники  115 - 117
04/09/2024 10:00:00  CSK VVM  Tampa Bay Falcons  101 - 110
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Дачники  Geeks Terekhovo  119 - 116
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Крылья Советов  StarSLAD  102 - 125
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Ural basket  Korotoyak  114 - 141
04/09/2024 10:00:00  BK Irkut  Five Busse  85 - 104
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Fantamas  Ural Heat  110 - 107
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Reds Radchenko  2.2 Dynasty  128 - 131
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Tag Zay-Chishma  Com.mu.nar  108 - 118
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Tampa Bay Falcons  Дачники  107 - 120
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Geeks Terekhovo  Крылья Советов  97 - 113
04/13/2024 10:00:00  StarSLAD  Ural basket  131 - 109
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Five Busse  Fantamas  111 - 119
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Ural Heat  Reds Radchenko  113 - 127
04/13/2024 10:00:00  2.2 Dynasty  Tag Zay-Chishma  133 - 112
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Com.mu.nar  CSK VVM  130 - 132
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Korotoyak  BK Irkut  131 - 129
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Tag Zay-Chishma  Ural Heat  153 - 159
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Крылья Советов  Tampa Bay Falcons  125 - 128
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Ural basket  Geeks Terekhovo  127 - 135
04/16/2024 10:00:00  BK Irkut  StarSLAD  102 - 117
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Fantamas  Korotoyak  111 - 113
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Reds Radchenko  Five Busse  113 - 117
04/16/2024 10:00:00  CSK VVM  2.2 Dynasty  104 - 116
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Дачники  Com.mu.nar  128 - 131
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Geeks Terekhovo  BK Irkut  106 - 118
04/20/2024 10:00:00  StarSLAD  Fantamas  115 - 120
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Korotoyak  Reds Radchenko  112 - 115
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Five Busse  Tag Zay-Chishma  121 - 119
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Ural Heat  CSK VVM  104 - 101
04/20/2024 10:00:00  2.2 Dynasty  Дачники  120 - 114
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Com.mu.nar  Крылья Советов  115 - 128
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Tampa Bay Falcons  Ural basket  126 - 105
04/27/2024 10:00:00  CSK VVM  Five Busse  97 - 119
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Крылья Советов  2.2 Dynasty  113 - 128
04/27/2024 10:00:00  BK Irkut  Tampa Bay Falcons  114 - 102
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Fantamas  Geeks Terekhovo  139 - 135
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Reds Radchenko  StarSLAD  105 - 122
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Tag Zay-Chishma  Korotoyak  119 - 130
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Дачники  Ural Heat  133 - 136
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Ural basket  Com.mu.nar  99 - 122
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Tampa Bay Falcons  Fantamas  107 - 119
04/30/2024 10:00:00  StarSLAD  Tag Zay-Chishma  110 - 112
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Korotoyak  CSK VVM  121 - 118
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Five Busse  Дачники  100 - 114
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Ural Heat  Крылья Советов  114 - 119
04/30/2024 10:00:00  2.2 Dynasty  Ural basket  124 - 119
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Com.mu.nar  BK Irkut  109 - 113
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Geeks Terekhovo  Reds Radchenko  125 - 134
05/04/2024 10:00:00  Tampa Bay Falcons  Five Busse  100 - 113
05/04/2024 10:00:00  Geeks Terekhovo  Ural Heat  116 - 127
05/04/2024 10:00:00  StarSLAD  2.2 Dynasty  119 - 118
05/04/2024 10:00:00  Korotoyak  Com.mu.nar  102 - 99
05/07/2024 10:00:00  2.2 Dynasty  Geeks Terekhovo  121 - 119
05/07/2024 10:00:00  Com.mu.nar  StarSLAD  93 - 105
05/07/2024 10:00:00  Five Busse  Korotoyak  103 - 107
05/07/2024 10:00:00  Ural Heat  Tampa Bay Falcons  116 - 131
05/11/2024 10:00:00  Geeks Terekhovo  Com.mu.nar  122 - 124
05/11/2024 10:00:00  Tampa Bay Falcons  2.2 Dynasty  110 - 109
05/11/2024 10:00:00  StarSLAD  Five Busse  87 - 98
05/11/2024 10:00:00  Korotoyak  Ural Heat  129 - 132
05/14/2024 10:00:00  Com.mu.nar  Tampa Bay Falcons  110 - 114
05/14/2024 10:00:00  Five Busse  Geeks Terekhovo  158 - 160
05/14/2024 10:00:00  Ural Heat  StarSLAD  124 - 123
05/14/2024 10:00:00  2.2 Dynasty  Korotoyak  112 - 113
05/18/2024 10:00:00  Tampa Bay Falcons  StarSLAD  110 - 111
05/18/2024 10:00:00  Geeks Terekhovo  Korotoyak  128 - 130
05/18/2024 10:00:00  Ural Heat  Com.mu.nar  104 - 115
05/18/2024 10:00:00  Five Busse  2.2 Dynasty  99 - 114
05/21/2024 10:00:00  Korotoyak  Tampa Bay Falcons  120 - 119
05/21/2024 10:00:00  StarSLAD  Geeks Terekhovo  113 - 111
05/21/2024 10:00:00  Com.mu.nar  Five Busse  107 - 112
05/21/2024 10:00:00  2.2 Dynasty  Ural Heat  120 - 117
05/25/2024 10:00:00  Tampa Bay Falcons  Geeks Terekhovo  121 - 110
05/25/2024 10:00:00  Five Busse  Ural Heat  104 - 123
05/25/2024 10:00:00  2.2 Dynasty  Com.mu.nar  113 - 105
05/25/2024 10:00:00  StarSLAD  Korotoyak  111 - 123
Advertisement