League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 10:00:00 LOS LAKERS dag BC URGUPS
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Kepki OLIMPIA Union
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Челябинск Baltic Knights
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Gunsters Gastarbeiters
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Зенит 1 Spartak Moscow
03/09/2024 10:00:00 NaZaR_ZV Hamersley
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Якут Бубны Grimmz
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Meat Packers Ikonikovo Dendroids TV
03/12/2024 10:00:00 7 BC URGUPS 4 Kepki TV
03/12/2024 10:00:00 5 OLIMPIA Union 6 Челябинск
03/12/2024 10:00:00 3 Baltic Knights 8 Gunsters
03/12/2024 10:00:00 1 Gastarbeiters 2 LOS LAKERS dag
03/12/2024 10:00:00 6 Spartak Moscow 2 NaZaR_ZV
03/12/2024 10:00:00 7 Hamersley 8 Якут Бубны
03/12/2024 10:00:00 1 Grimmz 4 Meat Packers Ikonikovo
03/12/2024 10:00:00 5 Dendroids 3 Зенит 1
03/16/2024 10:00:00 5 Челябинск 8 BC URGUPS
03/16/2024 10:00:00 4 Gunsters 7 OLIMPIA Union TV
03/16/2024 10:00:00 1 LOS LAKERS dag 6 Baltic Knights
03/16/2024 10:00:00 2 Kepki 3 Gastarbeiters
03/16/2024 10:00:00 5 Якут Бубны 7 Spartak Moscow
03/16/2024 10:00:00 6 Meat Packers Ikonikovo 8 Hamersley
03/16/2024 10:00:00 3 Зенит 1 1 Grimmz
03/16/2024 10:00:00 2 NaZaR_ZV 4 Dendroids
03/19/2024 10:00:00 5 BC URGUPS 8 Gunsters
03/19/2024 10:00:00 4 OLIMPIA Union 1 LOS LAKERS dag
03/19/2024 10:00:00 6 Baltic Knights 3 Kepki
03/19/2024 10:00:00 2 Gastarbeiters 7 Челябинск
03/19/2024 10:00:00 6 Spartak Moscow 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo
03/19/2024 10:00:00 4 Hamersley 5 Зенит 1 TV
03/19/2024 10:00:00 1 Grimmz 3 NaZaR_ZV
03/19/2024 10:00:00 2 Dendroids 7 Якут Бубны
03/23/2024 10:00:00 4 Baltic Knights 3 BC URGUPS
03/23/2024 10:00:00 2 Gastarbeiters 7 OLIMPIA Union
03/23/2024 10:00:00 5 Челябинск 1 LOS LAKERS dag TV
03/23/2024 10:00:00 8 Gunsters 6 Kepki
03/23/2024 10:00:00 1 Grimmz 4 Spartak Moscow TV
03/23/2024 10:00:00 5 Dendroids 7 Hamersley
03/23/2024 10:00:00 6 Якут Бубны 3 Зенит 1
03/23/2024 10:00:00 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo 2 NaZaR_ZV
03/26/2024 10:00:00 3 BC URGUPS 2 Gastarbeiters
03/26/2024 10:00:00 7 OLIMPIA Union 5 Baltic Knights
03/26/2024 10:00:00 1 LOS LAKERS dag 8 Gunsters
03/26/2024 10:00:00 4 Kepki 6 Челябинск
03/26/2024 10:00:00 6 Spartak Moscow 3 Dendroids
03/26/2024 10:00:00 7 Hamersley 1 Grimmz
03/26/2024 10:00:00 5 Зенит 1 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo
03/26/2024 10:00:00 2 NaZaR_ZV 4 Якут Бубны TV
03/30/2024 10:00:00 8 OLIMPIA Union 2 BC URGUPS
03/30/2024 10:00:00 3 Gastarbeiters 4 Baltic Knights TV
03/30/2024 10:00:00 6 Kepki 1 LOS LAKERS dag
03/30/2024 10:00:00 7 Gunsters 5 Челябинск
03/30/2024 10:00:00 8 Hamersley 5 Spartak Moscow
03/30/2024 10:00:00 2 Dendroids 1 Grimmz
03/30/2024 10:00:00 3 NaZaR_ZV 6 Зенит 1
03/30/2024 10:00:00 7 Meat Packers Ikonikovo 4 Якут Бубны
04/02/2024 10:00:00 5 Spartak Moscow 2 BC URGUPS
04/02/2024 10:00:00 8 Hamersley 8 OLIMPIA Union
04/02/2024 10:00:00 1 Grimmz 3 Baltic Knights
04/02/2024 10:00:00 2 Dendroids 4 Gastarbeiters
04/02/2024 10:00:00 6 Зенит 1 1 LOS LAKERS dag
04/02/2024 10:00:00 3 NaZaR_ZV 7 Kepki
04/02/2024 10:00:00 4 Якут Бубны 5 Челябинск
04/02/2024 10:00:00 7 Meat Packers Ikonikovo 6 Gunsters TV
04/06/2024 10:00:00 2 BC URGUPS 7 Hamersley
04/06/2024 10:00:00 8 OLIMPIA Union 2 Grimmz
04/06/2024 10:00:00 3 Baltic Knights 1 Dendroids TV
04/06/2024 10:00:00 7 Gastarbeiters 6 Зенит 1
04/06/2024 10:00:00 1 LOS LAKERS dag 3 NaZaR_ZV
04/06/2024 10:00:00 6 Kepki 4 Якут Бубны
04/06/2024 10:00:00 4 Челябинск 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo
04/06/2024 10:00:00 5 Gunsters 5 Spartak Moscow
04/09/2024 10:00:00 2 Grimmz 2 BC URGUPS
04/09/2024 10:00:00 1 Dendroids 8 OLIMPIA Union
04/09/2024 10:00:00 7 Зенит 1 3 Baltic Knights
04/09/2024 10:00:00 3 NaZaR_ZV 6 Gastarbeiters
04/09/2024 10:00:00 4 Якут Бубны 1 LOS LAKERS dag
04/09/2024 10:00:00 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo 5 Kepki
04/09/2024 10:00:00 5 Spartak Moscow 4 Челябинск
04/09/2024 10:00:00 6 Hamersley 7 Gunsters
04/13/2024 10:00:00 2 BC URGUPS 1 Dendroids
04/13/2024 10:00:00 8 OLIMPIA Union 7 Зенит 1
04/13/2024 10:00:00 3 Baltic Knights 3 NaZaR_ZV
04/13/2024 10:00:00 5 Gastarbeiters 5 Якут Бубны TV
04/13/2024 10:00:00 1 LOS LAKERS dag 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo
04/13/2024 10:00:00 4 Kepki 4 Spartak Moscow
04/13/2024 10:00:00 6 Челябинск 6 Hamersley
04/13/2024 10:00:00 7 Gunsters 2 Grimmz
04/16/2024 10:00:00 7 Зенит 1 2 BC URGUPS
04/16/2024 10:00:00 2 NaZaR_ZV 8 OLIMPIA Union
04/16/2024 10:00:00 5 Якут Бубны 3 Baltic Knights
04/16/2024 10:00:00 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo 4 Gastarbeiters
04/16/2024 10:00:00 4 Spartak Moscow 1 LOS LAKERS dag
04/16/2024 10:00:00 6 Hamersley 6 Kepki TV
04/16/2024 10:00:00 3 Grimmz 7 Челябинск
04/16/2024 10:00:00 1 Dendroids 5 Gunsters
04/20/2024 10:00:00 2 BC URGUPS 2 NaZaR_ZV TV
04/20/2024 10:00:00 8 OLIMPIA Union 5 Якут Бубны
04/20/2024 10:00:00 3 Baltic Knights 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo
04/20/2024 10:00:00 4 Gastarbeiters 4 Spartak Moscow
04/20/2024 10:00:00 1 LOS LAKERS dag 6 Hamersley
04/20/2024 10:00:00 6 Kepki 3 Grimmz
04/20/2024 10:00:00 7 Челябинск 1 Dendroids
04/20/2024 10:00:00 5 Gunsters 7 Зенит 1
04/27/2024 10:00:00 6 Якут Бубны 4 BC URGUPS
04/27/2024 10:00:00 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo 8 OLIMPIA Union
04/27/2024 10:00:00 4 Spartak Moscow 2 Baltic Knights
04/27/2024 10:00:00 5 Hamersley 3 Gastarbeiters
04/27/2024 10:00:00 3 Grimmz 1 LOS LAKERS dag TV
04/27/2024 10:00:00 1 Dendroids 6 Kepki
04/27/2024 10:00:00 7 Зенит 1 7 Челябинск TV
04/27/2024 10:00:00 2 NaZaR_ZV 5 Gunsters
04/30/2024 10:00:00 4 BC URGUPS 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo
04/30/2024 10:00:00 8 OLIMPIA Union 4 Spartak Moscow TV
04/30/2024 10:00:00 2 Baltic Knights 5 Hamersley
04/30/2024 10:00:00 3 Gastarbeiters 3 Grimmz
04/30/2024 10:00:00 1 LOS LAKERS dag 1 Dendroids
04/30/2024 10:00:00 6 Kepki 7 Зенит 1
04/30/2024 10:00:00 7 Челябинск 2 NaZaR_ZV
04/30/2024 10:00:00 5 Gunsters 6 Якут Бубны
05/04/2024 10:00:00 2 BC URGUPS 1 LOS LAKERS dag
05/04/2024 10:00:00 8 OLIMPIA Union 6 Kepki
05/04/2024 10:00:00 3 Baltic Knights 7 Челябинск
05/04/2024 10:00:00 4 Gastarbeiters 5 Gunsters
05/04/2024 10:00:00 4 Spartak Moscow 7 Зенит 1
05/04/2024 10:00:00 5 Hamersley 2 NaZaR_ZV
05/04/2024 10:00:00 3 Grimmz 6 Якут Бубны
05/04/2024 10:00:00 1 Dendroids 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo TV
05/07/2024 10:00:00 6 Kepki 1 BC URGUPS TV
05/07/2024 10:00:00 8 Челябинск 7 OLIMPIA Union
05/07/2024 10:00:00 4 Gunsters 3 Baltic Knights
05/07/2024 10:00:00 2 LOS LAKERS dag 5 Gastarbeiters
05/07/2024 10:00:00 2 NaZaR_ZV 7 Spartak Moscow
05/07/2024 10:00:00 5 Якут Бубны 4 Hamersley TV
05/07/2024 10:00:00 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo 3 Grimmz
05/07/2024 10:00:00 6 Зенит 1 1 Dendroids
05/11/2024 10:00:00 1 BC URGUPS 8 Челябинск
05/11/2024 10:00:00 6 OLIMPIA Union 5 Gunsters TV
05/11/2024 10:00:00 2 Baltic Knights 3 LOS LAKERS dag
05/11/2024 10:00:00 4 Gastarbeiters 7 Kepki
05/11/2024 10:00:00 7 Spartak Moscow 4 Якут Бубны
05/11/2024 10:00:00 6 Hamersley 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo
05/11/2024 10:00:00 3 Grimmz 5 Зенит 1
05/11/2024 10:00:00 1 Dendroids 2 NaZaR_ZV
05/14/2024 10:00:00 4 Gunsters 1 BC URGUPS
05/14/2024 10:00:00 2 LOS LAKERS dag 7 OLIMPIA Union
05/14/2024 10:00:00 6 Kepki 3 Baltic Knights
05/14/2024 10:00:00 8 Челябинск 5 Gastarbeiters
05/14/2024 10:00:00 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo 7 Spartak Moscow
05/14/2024 10:00:00 4 Зенит 1 5 Hamersley
05/14/2024 10:00:00 2 NaZaR_ZV 3 Grimmz
05/14/2024 10:00:00 6 Якут Бубны 1 Dendroids
05/18/2024 10:00:00 1 BC URGUPS 2 Baltic Knights
05/18/2024 10:00:00 6 OLIMPIA Union 4 Gastarbeiters
05/18/2024 10:00:00 3 LOS LAKERS dag 8 Челябинск TV
05/18/2024 10:00:00 7 Kepki 5 Gunsters
05/18/2024 10:00:00 5 Spartak Moscow 3 Grimmz TV
05/18/2024 10:00:00 4 Hamersley 1 Dendroids
05/18/2024 10:00:00 6 Зенит 1 7 Якут Бубны
05/18/2024 10:00:00 2 NaZaR_ZV 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo
05/21/2024 10:00:00 3 Gastarbeiters 1 BC URGUPS
05/21/2024 10:00:00 2 Baltic Knights 6 OLIMPIA Union
05/21/2024 10:00:00 5 Gunsters 4 LOS LAKERS dag
05/21/2024 10:00:00 8 Челябинск 7 Kepki
05/21/2024 10:00:00 1 Dendroids 6 Spartak Moscow
05/21/2024 10:00:00 2 Grimmz 5 Hamersley
05/21/2024 10:00:00 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo 7 Зенит 1
05/21/2024 10:00:00 4 Якут Бубны 3 NaZaR_ZV
05/25/2024 10:00:00 2 BC URGUPS 7 OLIMPIA Union
05/25/2024 10:00:00 1 Baltic Knights 3 Gastarbeiters TV
05/25/2024 10:00:00 4 LOS LAKERS dag 6 Kepki
05/25/2024 10:00:00 8 Челябинск 5 Gunsters
05/25/2024 10:00:00 6 Spartak Moscow 4 Hamersley
05/25/2024 10:00:00 3 Grimmz 1 Dendroids
05/25/2024 10:00:00 7 Зенит 1 2 NaZaR_ZV TV
05/25/2024 10:00:00 5 Якут Бубны 8 Meat Packers Ikonikovo
TV: Televised
Advertisement