IV.7 Big 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
8-4
Next: Челябинск
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-5
Next: BC URGUPS
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-6
Next: Kepki
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-6
Next: Gastarbeiters
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-7
Next: OLIMPIA Union
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-8
Next: LOS LAKERS dag
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-9
Next: Gunsters
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-9
Next: Baltic Knights
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 10:00:00  Зенит 1  Spartak Moscow  107 - 104
03/09/2024 10:00:00  NaZaR_ZV  Hamersley  120 - 116
03/09/2024 10:00:00  Якут Бубны  Grimmz  93 - 114
03/09/2024 10:00:00  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  Dendroids  119 - 118
03/12/2024 10:00:00  Spartak Moscow  NaZaR_ZV  105 - 119
03/12/2024 10:00:00  Hamersley  Якут Бубны  84 - 97
03/12/2024 10:00:00  Grimmz  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  104 - 93
03/12/2024 10:00:00  Dendroids  Зенит 1  121 - 120
03/16/2024 10:00:00  Якут Бубны  Spartak Moscow  111 - 125
03/16/2024 10:00:00  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  Hamersley  104 - 121
03/16/2024 10:00:00  Зенит 1  Grimmz  107 - 110
03/16/2024 10:00:00  NaZaR_ZV  Dendroids  98 - 113
03/19/2024 10:00:00  Spartak Moscow  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  122 - 112
03/19/2024 10:00:00  Grimmz  NaZaR_ZV  112 - 121
03/19/2024 10:00:00  Dendroids  Якут Бубны  90 - 99
03/19/2024 10:00:00  Hamersley  Зенит 1  101 - 113
03/23/2024 10:00:00  Grimmz  Spartak Moscow  121 - 113
03/23/2024 10:00:00  Dendroids  Hamersley  111 - 92
03/23/2024 10:00:00  Якут Бубны  Зенит 1  123 - 116
03/23/2024 10:00:00  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  NaZaR_ZV  88 - 100
03/26/2024 10:00:00  Spartak Moscow  Dendroids  117 - 118
03/26/2024 10:00:00  Hamersley  Grimmz  121 - 132
03/26/2024 10:00:00  Зенит 1  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  113 - 119
03/26/2024 10:00:00  NaZaR_ZV  Якут Бубны  94 - 106
03/30/2024 10:00:00  Hamersley  Spartak Moscow  108 - 110
03/30/2024 10:00:00  Dendroids  Grimmz  117 - 116
03/30/2024 10:00:00  NaZaR_ZV  Зенит 1  139 - 134
03/30/2024 10:00:00  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  Якут Бубны  118 - 124
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Spartak Moscow  BC URGUPS  109 - 121
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Hamersley  OLIMPIA Union  114 - 111
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Grimmz  Baltic Knights  98 - 106
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Dendroids  Gastarbeiters  116 - 112
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Зенит 1  LOS LAKERS dag  91 - 107
04/02/2024 10:00:00  NaZaR_ZV  Kepki  105 - 110
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Якут Бубны  Челябинск  115 - 120
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  Gunsters  115 - 125
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Baltic Knights  Dendroids  114 - 119
04/06/2024 10:00:00  BC URGUPS  Hamersley  116 - 121
04/06/2024 10:00:00  OLIMPIA Union  Grimmz  101 - 103
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Gastarbeiters  Зенит 1  127 - 122
04/06/2024 10:00:00  LOS LAKERS dag  NaZaR_ZV  111 - 119
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Kepki  Якут Бубны  126 - 121
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Челябинск  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  119 - 116
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Gunsters  Spartak Moscow  123 - 132
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Grimmz  BC URGUPS  108 - 113
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Dendroids  OLIMPIA Union  125 - 127
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Зенит 1  Baltic Knights  100 - 119
04/09/2024 10:00:00  NaZaR_ZV  Gastarbeiters  103 - 110
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Якут Бубны  LOS LAKERS dag  101 - 108
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  Kepki  127 - 132
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Spartak Moscow  Челябинск  132 - 128
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Hamersley  Gunsters  89 - 102
04/13/2024 10:00:00  BC URGUPS  Dendroids  108 - 113
04/13/2024 10:00:00  OLIMPIA Union  Зенит 1  112 - 123
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Baltic Knights  NaZaR_ZV  111 - 116
04/13/2024 10:00:00  LOS LAKERS dag  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  118 - 123
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Kepki  Spartak Moscow  115 - 117
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Челябинск  Hamersley  111 - 132
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Gunsters  Grimmz  120 - 115
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Gastarbeiters  Якут Бубны  122 - 117
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Hamersley  Kepki  104 - 111
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Зенит 1  BC URGUPS  99 - 101
04/16/2024 10:00:00  NaZaR_ZV  OLIMPIA Union  90 - 92
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Якут Бубны  Baltic Knights  106 - 117
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  Gastarbeiters  104 - 116
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Spartak Moscow  LOS LAKERS dag  113 - 131
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Grimmz  Челябинск  98 - 100
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Dendroids  Gunsters  120 - 121
04/20/2024 10:00:00  OLIMPIA Union  Якут Бубны 
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Baltic Knights  Meat Packers Ikonikovo 
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Gastarbeiters  Spartak Moscow 
04/20/2024 10:00:00  LOS LAKERS dag  Hamersley 
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Kepki  Grimmz 
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Челябинск  Dendroids 
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Gunsters  Зенит 1 
04/20/2024 10:00:00  BC URGUPS  NaZaR_ZV 
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Grimmz  LOS LAKERS dag 
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Зенит 1  Челябинск 
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Якут Бубны  BC URGUPS 
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  OLIMPIA Union 
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Spartak Moscow  Baltic Knights 
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Hamersley  Gastarbeiters 
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Dendroids  Kepki 
04/27/2024 10:00:00  NaZaR_ZV  Gunsters 
04/30/2024 10:00:00  BC URGUPS  Meat Packers Ikonikovo 
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Baltic Knights  Hamersley 
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Gastarbeiters  Grimmz 
04/30/2024 10:00:00  LOS LAKERS dag  Dendroids 
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Kepki  Зенит 1 
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Челябинск  NaZaR_ZV 
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Gunsters  Якут Бубны 
04/30/2024 10:00:00  OLIMPIA Union  Spartak Moscow 
05/04/2024 10:00:00  Dendroids  Meat Packers Ikonikovo 
05/04/2024 10:00:00  Spartak Moscow  Зенит 1 
05/04/2024 10:00:00  Hamersley  NaZaR_ZV 
05/04/2024 10:00:00  Grimmz  Якут Бубны 
05/07/2024 10:00:00  NaZaR_ZV  Spartak Moscow 
05/07/2024 10:00:00  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  Grimmz 
05/07/2024 10:00:00  Зенит 1  Dendroids 
05/07/2024 10:00:00  Якут Бубны  Hamersley 
05/11/2024 10:00:00  Spartak Moscow  Якут Бубны 
05/11/2024 10:00:00  Hamersley  Meat Packers Ikonikovo 
05/11/2024 10:00:00  Grimmz  Зенит 1 
05/11/2024 10:00:00  Dendroids  NaZaR_ZV 
05/14/2024 10:00:00  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  Spartak Moscow 
05/14/2024 10:00:00  Зенит 1  Hamersley 
05/14/2024 10:00:00  NaZaR_ZV  Grimmz 
05/14/2024 10:00:00  Якут Бубны  Dendroids 
05/18/2024 10:00:00  Hamersley  Dendroids 
05/18/2024 10:00:00  Зенит 1  Якут Бубны 
05/18/2024 10:00:00  NaZaR_ZV  Meat Packers Ikonikovo 
05/18/2024 10:00:00  Spartak Moscow  Grimmz 
05/21/2024 10:00:00  Dendroids  Spartak Moscow 
05/21/2024 10:00:00  Grimmz  Hamersley 
05/21/2024 10:00:00  Meat Packers Ikonikovo  Зенит 1 
05/21/2024 10:00:00  Якут Бубны  NaZaR_ZV 
05/25/2024 10:00:00  Spartak Moscow  Hamersley 
05/25/2024 10:00:00  Grimmz  Dendroids 
05/25/2024 10:00:00  Якут Бубны  Meat Packers Ikonikovo 
05/25/2024 10:00:00  Зенит 1  NaZaR_ZV 
Advertisement