League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Venomous Vicious Vipers Baikal Medved
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Les Sarcelles en Furie chicago rasta rocket
09/12/2020 13:30:00 TeemoBoyz P.O.R.C.S
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Valentins Team basket haute gironde
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Dissident Sirens Nancy Basket Albatros
09/12/2020 13:30:00 GOLGOT Lattes Warriors
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Pourquoipas Marseilleveyre
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Basket's Institution of G Mûrs-Erigné TV
09/15/2020 13:30:00 3 Baikal Medved 4 Les Sarcelles en Furie TV
09/15/2020 13:30:00 5 chicago rasta rocket 2 TeemoBoyz
09/15/2020 13:30:00 7 P.O.R.C.S 8 Valentins Team
09/15/2020 13:30:00 1 basket haute gironde 6 Venomous Vicious Vipers
09/15/2020 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 6 GOLGOT
09/15/2020 13:30:00 3 Lattes Warriors 7 Pourquoipas
09/15/2020 13:30:00 2 Marseilleveyre 5 Basket's Institution of G
09/15/2020 13:30:00 4 Mûrs-Erigné 8 Dissident Sirens
09/19/2020 13:30:00 1 TeemoBoyz 2 Baikal Medved
09/19/2020 13:30:00 8 Valentins Team 7 chicago rasta rocket TV
09/19/2020 13:30:00 6 Venomous Vicious Vipers 4 P.O.R.C.S
09/19/2020 13:30:00 5 Les Sarcelles en Furie 3 basket haute gironde
09/19/2020 13:30:00 6 Pourquoipas 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
09/19/2020 13:30:00 4 Basket's Institution of G 5 Lattes Warriors
09/19/2020 13:30:00 8 Dissident Sirens 3 Marseilleveyre
09/19/2020 13:30:00 7 GOLGOT 2 Mûrs-Erigné
09/22/2020 13:30:00 4 Baikal Medved 8 Valentins Team
09/22/2020 13:30:00 5 chicago rasta rocket 3 Venomous Vicious Vipers
09/22/2020 13:30:00 6 P.O.R.C.S 7 Les Sarcelles en Furie
09/22/2020 13:30:00 2 basket haute gironde 1 TeemoBoyz
09/22/2020 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 4 Basket's Institution of G
09/22/2020 13:30:00 5 Lattes Warriors 8 Dissident Sirens TV
09/22/2020 13:30:00 3 Marseilleveyre 7 GOLGOT
09/22/2020 13:30:00 2 Mûrs-Erigné 6 Pourquoipas
09/26/2020 13:30:00 7 P.O.R.C.S 2 Baikal Medved
09/26/2020 13:30:00 4 basket haute gironde 6 chicago rasta rocket
09/26/2020 13:30:00 1 TeemoBoyz 3 Venomous Vicious Vipers TV
09/26/2020 13:30:00 8 Valentins Team 5 Les Sarcelles en Furie
09/26/2020 13:30:00 4 Marseilleveyre 1 Nancy Basket Albatros TV
09/26/2020 13:30:00 2 Mûrs-Erigné 6 Lattes Warriors
09/26/2020 13:30:00 7 Pourquoipas 8 Dissident Sirens
09/26/2020 13:30:00 3 Basket's Institution of G 5 GOLGOT
09/29/2020 13:30:00 4 Baikal Medved 3 basket haute gironde
09/29/2020 13:30:00 7 chicago rasta rocket 6 P.O.R.C.S
09/29/2020 13:30:00 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers 8 Valentins Team
09/29/2020 13:30:00 5 Les Sarcelles en Furie 1 TeemoBoyz
09/29/2020 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 2 Mûrs-Erigné
09/29/2020 13:30:00 3 Lattes Warriors 6 Marseilleveyre
09/29/2020 13:30:00 7 Dissident Sirens 5 Basket's Institution of G
09/29/2020 13:30:00 4 GOLGOT 8 Pourquoipas TV
10/03/2020 13:30:00 7 chicago rasta rocket 4 Baikal Medved
10/03/2020 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 5 P.O.R.C.S TV
10/03/2020 13:30:00 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
10/03/2020 13:30:00 8 Valentins Team 2 TeemoBoyz
10/03/2020 13:30:00 6 Lattes Warriors 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
10/03/2020 13:30:00 2 Mûrs-Erigné 5 Marseilleveyre
10/03/2020 13:30:00 3 GOLGOT 7 Dissident Sirens
10/03/2020 13:30:00 4 Basket's Institution of G 8 Pourquoipas
10/06/2020 13:30:00 4 Baikal Medved 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
10/06/2020 13:30:00 7 chicago rasta rocket 7 Lattes Warriors
10/06/2020 13:30:00 5 P.O.R.C.S 5 Marseilleveyre
10/06/2020 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 2 Mûrs-Erigné
10/06/2020 13:30:00 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers 6 Dissident Sirens
10/06/2020 13:30:00 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie 3 GOLGOT
10/06/2020 13:30:00 1 TeemoBoyz 8 Pourquoipas
10/06/2020 13:30:00 8 Valentins Team 4 Basket's Institution of G TV
10/10/2020 13:30:00 6 Lattes Warriors 4 Baikal Medved
10/10/2020 13:30:00 5 Marseilleveyre 7 chicago rasta rocket
10/10/2020 13:30:00 2 Mûrs-Erigné 5 P.O.R.C.S TV
10/10/2020 13:30:00 7 Dissident Sirens 3 basket haute gironde
10/10/2020 13:30:00 4 GOLGOT 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers
10/10/2020 13:30:00 8 Pourquoipas 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie
10/10/2020 13:30:00 3 Basket's Institution of G 1 TeemoBoyz
10/10/2020 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 8 Valentins Team
10/13/2020 13:30:00 4 Baikal Medved 5 Marseilleveyre
10/13/2020 13:30:00 7 chicago rasta rocket 2 Mûrs-Erigné
10/13/2020 13:30:00 5 P.O.R.C.S 7 Dissident Sirens
10/13/2020 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 4 GOLGOT
10/13/2020 13:30:00 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers 8 Pourquoipas
10/13/2020 13:30:00 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie 3 Basket's Institution of G
10/13/2020 13:30:00 1 TeemoBoyz 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
10/13/2020 13:30:00 8 Valentins Team 6 Lattes Warriors
10/17/2020 13:30:00 2 Mûrs-Erigné 4 Baikal Medved
10/17/2020 13:30:00 7 Dissident Sirens 7 chicago rasta rocket
10/17/2020 13:30:00 6 GOLGOT 5 P.O.R.C.S
10/17/2020 13:30:00 8 Pourquoipas 2 basket haute gironde TV
10/17/2020 13:30:00 3 Basket's Institution of G 3 Venomous Vicious Vipers
10/17/2020 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie
10/17/2020 13:30:00 5 Lattes Warriors 1 TeemoBoyz
10/17/2020 13:30:00 4 Marseilleveyre 8 Valentins Team
10/20/2020 13:30:00 4 Baikal Medved 7 Dissident Sirens
10/20/2020 13:30:00 7 chicago rasta rocket 6 GOLGOT
10/20/2020 13:30:00 5 P.O.R.C.S 8 Pourquoipas
10/20/2020 13:30:00 2 basket haute gironde 4 Basket's Institution of G
10/20/2020 13:30:00 3 Venomous Vicious Vipers 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
10/20/2020 13:30:00 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie 5 Lattes Warriors TV
10/20/2020 13:30:00 1 TeemoBoyz 3 Marseilleveyre
10/20/2020 13:30:00 8 Valentins Team 2 Mûrs-Erigné
10/24/2020 13:30:00 5 GOLGOT 5 Baikal Medved TV
10/24/2020 13:30:00 8 Pourquoipas 7 chicago rasta rocket
10/24/2020 13:30:00 4 Basket's Institution of G 6 P.O.R.C.S
10/24/2020 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 2 basket haute gironde
10/24/2020 13:30:00 7 Lattes Warriors 3 Venomous Vicious Vipers
10/24/2020 13:30:00 3 Marseilleveyre 4 Les Sarcelles en Furie
10/24/2020 13:30:00 2 Mûrs-Erigné 1 TeemoBoyz
10/24/2020 13:30:00 6 Dissident Sirens 8 Valentins Team
10/31/2020 13:30:00 5 Baikal Medved 7 Pourquoipas
10/31/2020 13:30:00 7 chicago rasta rocket 6 Basket's Institution of G
10/31/2020 13:30:00 4 P.O.R.C.S 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
10/31/2020 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 8 Lattes Warriors
10/31/2020 13:30:00 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers 3 Marseilleveyre TV
10/31/2020 13:30:00 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie 2 Mûrs-Erigné
10/31/2020 13:30:00 1 TeemoBoyz 4 Dissident Sirens TV
10/31/2020 13:30:00 8 Valentins Team 5 GOLGOT
11/03/2020 13:30:00 6 Basket's Institution of G 5 Baikal Medved
11/03/2020 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 7 chicago rasta rocket TV
11/03/2020 13:30:00 8 Lattes Warriors 4 P.O.R.C.S
11/03/2020 13:30:00 3 Marseilleveyre 3 basket haute gironde
11/03/2020 13:30:00 2 Mûrs-Erigné 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers
11/03/2020 13:30:00 4 Dissident Sirens 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie
11/03/2020 13:30:00 5 GOLGOT 1 TeemoBoyz
11/03/2020 13:30:00 7 Pourquoipas 8 Valentins Team
11/07/2020 13:30:00 5 Baikal Medved 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers
11/07/2020 13:30:00 7 chicago rasta rocket 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie
11/07/2020 13:30:00 4 P.O.R.C.S 1 TeemoBoyz
11/07/2020 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 8 Valentins Team
11/07/2020 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 4 Dissident Sirens
11/07/2020 13:30:00 8 Lattes Warriors 5 GOLGOT
11/07/2020 13:30:00 3 Marseilleveyre 7 Pourquoipas
11/07/2020 13:30:00 2 Mûrs-Erigné 6 Basket's Institution of G TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie 5 Baikal Medved TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 1 TeemoBoyz 7 chicago rasta rocket
11/10/2020 13:30:00 8 Valentins Team 4 P.O.R.C.S
11/10/2020 13:30:00 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers 3 basket haute gironde
11/10/2020 13:30:00 5 GOLGOT 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
11/10/2020 13:30:00 7 Pourquoipas 8 Lattes Warriors TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 6 Basket's Institution of G 3 Marseilleveyre
11/10/2020 13:30:00 4 Dissident Sirens 2 Mûrs-Erigné
11/14/2020 13:30:00 5 Baikal Medved 1 TeemoBoyz
11/14/2020 13:30:00 7 chicago rasta rocket 8 Valentins Team TV
11/14/2020 13:30:00 4 P.O.R.C.S 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers
11/14/2020 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie
11/14/2020 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 7 Pourquoipas
11/14/2020 13:30:00 8 Lattes Warriors 6 Basket's Institution of G
11/14/2020 13:30:00 3 Marseilleveyre 4 Dissident Sirens
11/14/2020 13:30:00 2 Mûrs-Erigné 5 GOLGOT
11/17/2020 13:30:00 8 Valentins Team 5 Baikal Medved
11/17/2020 13:30:00 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers 7 chicago rasta rocket
11/17/2020 13:30:00 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie 4 P.O.R.C.S
11/17/2020 13:30:00 1 TeemoBoyz 3 basket haute gironde
11/17/2020 13:30:00 6 Basket's Institution of G 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
11/17/2020 13:30:00 4 Dissident Sirens 8 Lattes Warriors
11/17/2020 13:30:00 5 GOLGOT 3 Marseilleveyre
11/17/2020 13:30:00 7 Pourquoipas 2 Mûrs-Erigné
11/21/2020 13:30:00 5 Baikal Medved 4 P.O.R.C.S
11/21/2020 13:30:00 7 chicago rasta rocket 3 basket haute gironde
11/21/2020 13:30:00 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers 1 TeemoBoyz TV
11/21/2020 13:30:00 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie 8 Valentins Team
11/21/2020 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 3 Marseilleveyre TV
11/21/2020 13:30:00 8 Lattes Warriors 2 Mûrs-Erigné
11/21/2020 13:30:00 4 Dissident Sirens 7 Pourquoipas
11/21/2020 13:30:00 5 GOLGOT 6 Basket's Institution of G
11/24/2020 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 5 Baikal Medved
11/24/2020 13:30:00 4 P.O.R.C.S 7 chicago rasta rocket
11/24/2020 13:30:00 8 Valentins Team 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers
11/24/2020 13:30:00 1 TeemoBoyz 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie
11/24/2020 13:30:00 2 Mûrs-Erigné 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
11/24/2020 13:30:00 3 Marseilleveyre 8 Lattes Warriors
11/24/2020 13:30:00 6 Basket's Institution of G 4 Dissident Sirens
11/24/2020 13:30:00 7 Pourquoipas 5 GOLGOT
11/28/2020 13:30:00 5 Baikal Medved 7 chicago rasta rocket
11/28/2020 13:30:00 4 P.O.R.C.S 3 basket haute gironde TV
11/28/2020 13:30:00 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie
11/28/2020 13:30:00 1 TeemoBoyz 8 Valentins Team
11/28/2020 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 8 Lattes Warriors
11/28/2020 13:30:00 3 Marseilleveyre 2 Mûrs-Erigné
11/28/2020 13:30:00 4 Dissident Sirens 5 GOLGOT TV
11/28/2020 13:30:00 7 Pourquoipas 6 Basket's Institution of G
TV: Televised
Advertisement