League Schedule -- Season 46
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
05/11/2019 13:30:00 ES Arnould Mûrs-Erigné
05/11/2019 13:30:00 Paris magics Les Galactics
05/11/2019 13:30:00 CSPbonat Baikal Medved
05/11/2019 13:30:00 The Problemists TeemoBoyz
05/11/2019 13:30:00 Red Eyes Crew Les Lents Béarnais
05/11/2019 13:30:00 UWS Wildcats Antigone Spartans
05/11/2019 13:30:00 Team-Peartree Manbo basket club
05/11/2019 13:30:00 Strokes 31 Joruus TV
05/14/2019 13:30:00 6 Mûrs-Erigné 8 Paris magics TV
05/14/2019 13:30:00 1 Les Galactics 4 CSPbonat
05/14/2019 13:30:00 5 Baikal Medved 7 The Problemists
05/14/2019 13:30:00 2 TeemoBoyz 3 ES Arnould
05/14/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Lents Béarnais 1 UWS Wildcats
05/14/2019 13:30:00 8 Antigone Spartans 7 Team-Peartree
05/14/2019 13:30:00 2 Manbo basket club 4 Strokes 31
05/14/2019 13:30:00 5 Joruus 6 Red Eyes Crew
05/18/2019 13:30:00 1 CSPbonat 8 Mûrs-Erigné
05/18/2019 13:30:00 5 The Problemists 4 Les Galactics TV
05/18/2019 13:30:00 2 ES Arnould 7 Baikal Medved
05/18/2019 13:30:00 6 Paris magics 3 TeemoBoyz
05/18/2019 13:30:00 3 Team-Peartree 5 Les Lents Béarnais
05/18/2019 13:30:00 2 Strokes 31 8 Antigone Spartans
05/18/2019 13:30:00 4 Red Eyes Crew 6 Manbo basket club
05/18/2019 13:30:00 1 UWS Wildcats 7 Joruus
05/21/2019 13:30:00 8 Mûrs-Erigné 5 The Problemists
05/21/2019 13:30:00 4 Les Galactics 2 ES Arnould
05/21/2019 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 6 Paris magics
05/21/2019 13:30:00 3 TeemoBoyz 1 CSPbonat
05/21/2019 13:30:00 4 Les Lents Béarnais 1 Strokes 31
05/21/2019 13:30:00 8 Antigone Spartans 6 Red Eyes Crew TV
05/21/2019 13:30:00 3 Manbo basket club 2 UWS Wildcats
05/21/2019 13:30:00 7 Joruus 5 Team-Peartree
05/25/2019 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 8 Mûrs-Erigné
05/25/2019 13:30:00 4 TeemoBoyz 3 Les Galactics
05/25/2019 13:30:00 1 CSPbonat 2 ES Arnould TV
05/25/2019 13:30:00 5 The Problemists 6 Paris magics
05/25/2019 13:30:00 2 Manbo basket club 6 Les Lents Béarnais TV
05/25/2019 13:30:00 7 Joruus 8 Antigone Spartans
05/25/2019 13:30:00 3 Team-Peartree 4 Red Eyes Crew
05/25/2019 13:30:00 1 Strokes 31 5 UWS Wildcats
05/28/2019 13:30:00 8 Mûrs-Erigné 5 TeemoBoyz
05/28/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Galactics 7 Baikal Medved
05/28/2019 13:30:00 1 ES Arnould 6 The Problemists
05/28/2019 13:30:00 4 Paris magics 2 CSPbonat
05/28/2019 13:30:00 7 Les Lents Béarnais 5 Joruus
05/28/2019 13:30:00 8 Antigone Spartans 2 Manbo basket club
05/28/2019 13:30:00 4 Red Eyes Crew 1 Strokes 31
05/28/2019 13:30:00 6 UWS Wildcats 3 Team-Peartree TV
06/01/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Galactics 8 Mûrs-Erigné
06/01/2019 13:30:00 5 TeemoBoyz 7 Baikal Medved TV
06/01/2019 13:30:00 4 Paris magics 1 ES Arnould
06/01/2019 13:30:00 6 The Problemists 2 CSPbonat
06/01/2019 13:30:00 8 Antigone Spartans 7 Les Lents Béarnais
06/01/2019 13:30:00 5 Joruus 2 Manbo basket club
06/01/2019 13:30:00 6 UWS Wildcats 4 Red Eyes Crew
06/01/2019 13:30:00 1 Strokes 31 3 Team-Peartree
06/04/2019 13:30:00 8 Mûrs-Erigné 7 Les Lents Béarnais
06/04/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Galactics 8 Antigone Spartans
06/04/2019 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 2 Manbo basket club
06/04/2019 13:30:00 5 TeemoBoyz 5 Joruus
06/04/2019 13:30:00 1 ES Arnould 4 Red Eyes Crew
06/04/2019 13:30:00 4 Paris magics 6 UWS Wildcats
06/04/2019 13:30:00 2 CSPbonat 3 Team-Peartree
06/04/2019 13:30:00 6 The Problemists 1 Strokes 31 TV
06/08/2019 13:30:00 8 Antigone Spartans 8 Mûrs-Erigné
06/08/2019 13:30:00 2 Manbo basket club 3 Les Galactics
06/08/2019 13:30:00 5 Joruus 7 Baikal Medved TV
06/08/2019 13:30:00 4 Red Eyes Crew 5 TeemoBoyz
06/08/2019 13:30:00 6 UWS Wildcats 1 ES Arnould
06/08/2019 13:30:00 3 Team-Peartree 4 Paris magics
06/08/2019 13:30:00 1 Strokes 31 2 CSPbonat
06/08/2019 13:30:00 7 Les Lents Béarnais 6 The Problemists
06/11/2019 13:30:00 8 Mûrs-Erigné 2 Manbo basket club
06/11/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Galactics 5 Joruus
06/11/2019 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 4 Red Eyes Crew
06/11/2019 13:30:00 5 TeemoBoyz 6 UWS Wildcats
06/11/2019 13:30:00 1 ES Arnould 3 Team-Peartree
06/11/2019 13:30:00 4 Paris magics 1 Strokes 31
06/11/2019 13:30:00 2 CSPbonat 7 Les Lents Béarnais
06/11/2019 13:30:00 6 The Problemists 8 Antigone Spartans
06/15/2019 13:30:00 5 Joruus 8 Mûrs-Erigné
06/15/2019 13:30:00 4 Red Eyes Crew 3 Les Galactics
06/15/2019 13:30:00 6 UWS Wildcats 7 Baikal Medved
06/15/2019 13:30:00 3 Team-Peartree 5 TeemoBoyz TV
06/15/2019 13:30:00 1 Strokes 31 1 ES Arnould
06/15/2019 13:30:00 7 Les Lents Béarnais 4 Paris magics
06/15/2019 13:30:00 8 Antigone Spartans 2 CSPbonat
06/15/2019 13:30:00 2 Manbo basket club 6 The Problemists
06/18/2019 13:30:00 8 Mûrs-Erigné 4 Red Eyes Crew
06/18/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Galactics 6 UWS Wildcats
06/18/2019 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 3 Team-Peartree
06/18/2019 13:30:00 5 TeemoBoyz 1 Strokes 31
06/18/2019 13:30:00 1 ES Arnould 7 Les Lents Béarnais
06/18/2019 13:30:00 4 Paris magics 8 Antigone Spartans TV
06/18/2019 13:30:00 2 CSPbonat 2 Manbo basket club
06/18/2019 13:30:00 6 The Problemists 5 Joruus
06/22/2019 13:30:00 6 UWS Wildcats 8 Mûrs-Erigné TV
06/22/2019 13:30:00 3 Team-Peartree 3 Les Galactics
06/22/2019 13:30:00 1 Strokes 31 7 Baikal Medved
06/22/2019 13:30:00 7 Les Lents Béarnais 5 TeemoBoyz
06/22/2019 13:30:00 8 Antigone Spartans 1 ES Arnould
06/22/2019 13:30:00 2 Manbo basket club 4 Paris magics
06/22/2019 13:30:00 5 Joruus 2 CSPbonat
06/22/2019 13:30:00 4 Red Eyes Crew 6 The Problemists
06/29/2019 13:30:00 8 Mûrs-Erigné 3 Team-Peartree
06/29/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Galactics 1 Strokes 31
06/29/2019 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 7 Les Lents Béarnais
06/29/2019 13:30:00 5 TeemoBoyz 8 Antigone Spartans
06/29/2019 13:30:00 1 ES Arnould 2 Manbo basket club TV
06/29/2019 13:30:00 4 Paris magics 5 Joruus
06/29/2019 13:30:00 2 CSPbonat 4 Red Eyes Crew TV
06/29/2019 13:30:00 6 The Problemists 6 UWS Wildcats
07/02/2019 13:30:00 1 Strokes 31 8 Mûrs-Erigné
07/02/2019 13:30:00 7 Les Lents Béarnais 3 Les Galactics TV
07/02/2019 13:30:00 8 Antigone Spartans 7 Baikal Medved
07/02/2019 13:30:00 2 Manbo basket club 5 TeemoBoyz
07/02/2019 13:30:00 5 Joruus 1 ES Arnould
07/02/2019 13:30:00 4 Red Eyes Crew 4 Paris magics
07/02/2019 13:30:00 6 UWS Wildcats 2 CSPbonat
07/02/2019 13:30:00 3 Team-Peartree 6 The Problemists
07/06/2019 13:30:00 8 Mûrs-Erigné 1 ES Arnould
07/06/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Galactics 4 Paris magics
07/06/2019 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 2 CSPbonat
07/06/2019 13:30:00 5 TeemoBoyz 6 The Problemists
07/06/2019 13:30:00 7 Les Lents Béarnais 4 Red Eyes Crew
07/06/2019 13:30:00 8 Antigone Spartans 6 UWS Wildcats
07/06/2019 13:30:00 2 Manbo basket club 3 Team-Peartree
07/06/2019 13:30:00 5 Joruus 1 Strokes 31 TV
07/09/2019 13:30:00 4 Paris magics 8 Mûrs-Erigné TV
07/09/2019 13:30:00 2 CSPbonat 3 Les Galactics
07/09/2019 13:30:00 6 The Problemists 7 Baikal Medved
07/09/2019 13:30:00 1 ES Arnould 5 TeemoBoyz
07/09/2019 13:30:00 6 UWS Wildcats 7 Les Lents Béarnais
07/09/2019 13:30:00 3 Team-Peartree 8 Antigone Spartans TV
07/09/2019 13:30:00 1 Strokes 31 2 Manbo basket club
07/09/2019 13:30:00 4 Red Eyes Crew 5 Joruus
07/13/2019 13:30:00 8 Mûrs-Erigné 2 CSPbonat
07/13/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Galactics 6 The Problemists TV
07/13/2019 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 1 ES Arnould
07/13/2019 13:30:00 5 TeemoBoyz 4 Paris magics
07/13/2019 13:30:00 7 Les Lents Béarnais 3 Team-Peartree
07/13/2019 13:30:00 8 Antigone Spartans 1 Strokes 31
07/13/2019 13:30:00 2 Manbo basket club 4 Red Eyes Crew
07/13/2019 13:30:00 5 Joruus 6 UWS Wildcats
07/16/2019 13:30:00 6 The Problemists 8 Mûrs-Erigné
07/16/2019 13:30:00 1 ES Arnould 3 Les Galactics
07/16/2019 13:30:00 4 Paris magics 7 Baikal Medved
07/16/2019 13:30:00 2 CSPbonat 5 TeemoBoyz
07/16/2019 13:30:00 1 Strokes 31 7 Les Lents Béarnais
07/16/2019 13:30:00 4 Red Eyes Crew 8 Antigone Spartans
07/16/2019 13:30:00 6 UWS Wildcats 2 Manbo basket club
07/16/2019 13:30:00 3 Team-Peartree 5 Joruus
07/20/2019 13:30:00 8 Mûrs-Erigné 7 Baikal Medved
07/20/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Galactics 5 TeemoBoyz
07/20/2019 13:30:00 1 ES Arnould 2 CSPbonat TV
07/20/2019 13:30:00 4 Paris magics 6 The Problemists
07/20/2019 13:30:00 7 Les Lents Béarnais 2 Manbo basket club TV
07/20/2019 13:30:00 8 Antigone Spartans 5 Joruus
07/20/2019 13:30:00 4 Red Eyes Crew 3 Team-Peartree
07/20/2019 13:30:00 6 UWS Wildcats 1 Strokes 31
07/23/2019 13:30:00 5 TeemoBoyz 8 Mûrs-Erigné
07/23/2019 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 3 Les Galactics
07/23/2019 13:30:00 6 The Problemists 1 ES Arnould
07/23/2019 13:30:00 2 CSPbonat 4 Paris magics
07/23/2019 13:30:00 5 Joruus 7 Les Lents Béarnais
07/23/2019 13:30:00 2 Manbo basket club 8 Antigone Spartans
07/23/2019 13:30:00 1 Strokes 31 4 Red Eyes Crew
07/23/2019 13:30:00 3 Team-Peartree 6 UWS Wildcats
07/27/2019 13:30:00 8 Mûrs-Erigné 3 Les Galactics
07/27/2019 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 5 TeemoBoyz TV
07/27/2019 13:30:00 1 ES Arnould 4 Paris magics
07/27/2019 13:30:00 2 CSPbonat 6 The Problemists
07/27/2019 13:30:00 7 Les Lents Béarnais 8 Antigone Spartans
07/27/2019 13:30:00 2 Manbo basket club 5 Joruus
07/27/2019 13:30:00 4 Red Eyes Crew 6 UWS Wildcats TV
07/27/2019 13:30:00 3 Team-Peartree 1 Strokes 31
TV: Televised
Advertisement