League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 13:30:01 chicago rasta rocket Baikal Medved
06/06/2020 13:30:01 TeemoBoyz Les Sarcelles en Furie
06/06/2020 13:30:01 Venomous Vicious Vipers Valentins Team
06/06/2020 13:30:01 phoenix23 The Problemists
06/06/2020 13:30:01 Lattes Warriors Nancy Basket Albatros
06/06/2020 13:30:01 Big B Basketball Mûrs-Erigné
06/06/2020 13:30:01 Exøs Bbo Team
06/06/2020 13:30:01 madstyle GOLGOT TV
06/09/2020 13:30:01 2 Baikal Medved 6 TeemoBoyz TV
06/09/2020 13:30:01 3 Les Sarcelles en Furie 8 Venomous Vicious Vipers
06/09/2020 13:30:01 1 Valentins Team 5 phoenix23
06/09/2020 13:30:01 4 The Problemists 7 chicago rasta rocket
06/09/2020 13:30:01 3 Nancy Basket Albatros 5 Big B Basketball
06/09/2020 13:30:01 4 Mûrs-Erigné 8 Exøs
06/09/2020 13:30:01 1 Bbo Team 7 madstyle
06/09/2020 13:30:01 2 GOLGOT 6 Lattes Warriors
06/13/2020 13:30:01 3 Venomous Vicious Vipers 5 Baikal Medved
06/13/2020 13:30:01 8 phoenix23 7 Les Sarcelles en Furie TV
06/13/2020 13:30:01 4 chicago rasta rocket 1 Valentins Team
06/13/2020 13:30:01 2 TeemoBoyz 6 The Problemists
06/13/2020 13:30:01 7 Exøs 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
06/13/2020 13:30:01 6 madstyle 3 Mûrs-Erigné
06/13/2020 13:30:01 5 Lattes Warriors 2 Bbo Team
06/13/2020 13:30:01 8 Big B Basketball 4 GOLGOT
06/16/2020 13:30:01 4 Baikal Medved 8 phoenix23
06/16/2020 13:30:01 3 Les Sarcelles en Furie 5 chicago rasta rocket
06/16/2020 13:30:01 1 Valentins Team 2 TeemoBoyz
06/16/2020 13:30:01 7 The Problemists 6 Venomous Vicious Vipers
06/16/2020 13:30:01 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 6 madstyle
06/16/2020 13:30:01 2 Mûrs-Erigné 5 Lattes Warriors TV
06/16/2020 13:30:01 3 Bbo Team 7 Big B Basketball
06/16/2020 13:30:01 4 GOLGOT 8 Exøs
06/20/2020 13:30:01 2 Valentins Team 6 Baikal Medved
06/20/2020 13:30:01 8 The Problemists 3 Les Sarcelles en Furie
06/20/2020 13:30:01 4 Venomous Vicious Vipers 5 chicago rasta rocket TV
06/20/2020 13:30:01 7 phoenix23 1 TeemoBoyz
06/20/2020 13:30:01 5 Bbo Team 1 Nancy Basket Albatros TV
06/20/2020 13:30:01 3 GOLGOT 2 Mûrs-Erigné
06/20/2020 13:30:01 7 Exøs 4 Lattes Warriors
06/20/2020 13:30:01 8 madstyle 6 Big B Basketball
06/23/2020 13:30:01 5 Baikal Medved 7 The Problemists
06/23/2020 13:30:01 2 Les Sarcelles en Furie 4 Valentins Team
06/23/2020 13:30:01 6 chicago rasta rocket 8 phoenix23
06/23/2020 13:30:01 1 TeemoBoyz 3 Venomous Vicious Vipers
06/23/2020 13:30:01 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 4 GOLGOT
06/23/2020 13:30:01 2 Mûrs-Erigné 5 Bbo Team
06/23/2020 13:30:01 3 Lattes Warriors 8 madstyle
06/23/2020 13:30:01 6 Big B Basketball 7 Exøs TV
06/27/2020 13:30:01 4 Les Sarcelles en Furie 5 Baikal Medved
06/27/2020 13:30:01 6 The Problemists 2 Valentins Team TV
06/27/2020 13:30:01 1 TeemoBoyz 7 chicago rasta rocket
06/27/2020 13:30:01 8 phoenix23 3 Venomous Vicious Vipers
06/27/2020 13:30:01 3 Mûrs-Erigné 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
06/27/2020 13:30:01 5 GOLGOT 4 Bbo Team
06/27/2020 13:30:01 6 Big B Basketball 2 Lattes Warriors
06/27/2020 13:30:01 8 madstyle 7 Exøs
06/30/2020 13:30:01 6 Baikal Medved 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
06/30/2020 13:30:01 3 Les Sarcelles en Furie 4 Mûrs-Erigné
06/30/2020 13:30:01 2 Valentins Team 3 Bbo Team
06/30/2020 13:30:01 7 The Problemists 5 GOLGOT
06/30/2020 13:30:01 8 chicago rasta rocket 2 Lattes Warriors
06/30/2020 13:30:01 1 TeemoBoyz 6 Big B Basketball
06/30/2020 13:30:01 4 Venomous Vicious Vipers 7 Exøs
06/30/2020 13:30:01 5 phoenix23 8 madstyle TV
07/04/2020 13:30:01 3 Mûrs-Erigné 6 Baikal Medved
07/04/2020 13:30:01 4 Bbo Team 3 Les Sarcelles en Furie
07/04/2020 13:30:01 5 GOLGOT 2 Valentins Team TV
07/04/2020 13:30:01 2 Lattes Warriors 7 The Problemists
07/04/2020 13:30:01 7 Big B Basketball 8 chicago rasta rocket
07/04/2020 13:30:01 6 Exøs 1 TeemoBoyz
07/04/2020 13:30:01 8 madstyle 4 Venomous Vicious Vipers
07/04/2020 13:30:01 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 5 phoenix23
07/07/2020 13:30:01 5 Baikal Medved 4 Bbo Team
07/07/2020 13:30:01 3 Les Sarcelles en Furie 5 GOLGOT
07/07/2020 13:30:01 2 Valentins Team 2 Lattes Warriors
07/07/2020 13:30:01 8 The Problemists 7 Big B Basketball
07/07/2020 13:30:01 6 chicago rasta rocket 6 Exøs
07/07/2020 13:30:01 1 TeemoBoyz 8 madstyle
07/07/2020 13:30:01 4 Venomous Vicious Vipers 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
07/07/2020 13:30:01 7 phoenix23 3 Mûrs-Erigné
07/11/2020 13:30:01 5 GOLGOT 4 Baikal Medved
07/11/2020 13:30:01 2 Lattes Warriors 3 Les Sarcelles en Furie
07/11/2020 13:30:01 7 Big B Basketball 2 Valentins Team
07/11/2020 13:30:01 6 Exøs 8 The Problemists TV
07/11/2020 13:30:01 8 madstyle 6 chicago rasta rocket
07/11/2020 13:30:01 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 1 TeemoBoyz
07/11/2020 13:30:01 3 Mûrs-Erigné 5 Venomous Vicious Vipers
07/11/2020 13:30:01 4 Bbo Team 7 phoenix23
07/14/2020 13:30:01 4 Baikal Medved 2 Lattes Warriors
07/14/2020 13:30:01 3 Les Sarcelles en Furie 6 Big B Basketball
07/14/2020 13:30:01 2 Valentins Team 7 Exøs
07/14/2020 13:30:01 8 The Problemists 8 madstyle
07/14/2020 13:30:01 6 chicago rasta rocket 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
07/14/2020 13:30:01 1 TeemoBoyz 3 Mûrs-Erigné TV
07/14/2020 13:30:01 5 Venomous Vicious Vipers 4 Bbo Team
07/14/2020 13:30:01 7 phoenix23 5 GOLGOT
07/18/2020 13:30:01 7 Big B Basketball 5 Baikal Medved TV
07/18/2020 13:30:01 6 Exøs 3 Les Sarcelles en Furie
07/18/2020 13:30:01 8 madstyle 2 Valentins Team
07/18/2020 13:30:01 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 8 The Problemists
07/18/2020 13:30:01 3 Mûrs-Erigné 6 chicago rasta rocket
07/18/2020 13:30:01 4 Bbo Team 1 TeemoBoyz
07/18/2020 13:30:01 5 GOLGOT 4 Venomous Vicious Vipers
07/18/2020 13:30:01 2 Lattes Warriors 7 phoenix23
07/25/2020 13:30:01 4 Baikal Medved 6 Exøs
07/25/2020 13:30:01 3 Les Sarcelles en Furie 8 madstyle
07/25/2020 13:30:01 2 Valentins Team 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
07/25/2020 13:30:01 8 The Problemists 3 Mûrs-Erigné
07/25/2020 13:30:01 6 chicago rasta rocket 5 Bbo Team TV
07/25/2020 13:30:01 1 TeemoBoyz 4 GOLGOT
07/25/2020 13:30:01 5 Venomous Vicious Vipers 2 Lattes Warriors TV
07/25/2020 13:30:01 7 phoenix23 7 Big B Basketball
07/28/2020 13:30:01 8 madstyle 3 Baikal Medved
07/28/2020 13:30:01 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 4 Les Sarcelles en Furie TV
07/28/2020 13:30:01 3 Mûrs-Erigné 2 Valentins Team
07/28/2020 13:30:01 5 Bbo Team 8 The Problemists
07/28/2020 13:30:01 4 GOLGOT 5 chicago rasta rocket
07/28/2020 13:30:01 2 Lattes Warriors 1 TeemoBoyz
07/28/2020 13:30:01 7 Big B Basketball 6 Venomous Vicious Vipers
07/28/2020 13:30:01 6 Exøs 7 phoenix23
08/01/2020 13:30:01 3 Baikal Medved 4 chicago rasta rocket
08/01/2020 13:30:01 5 Les Sarcelles en Furie 1 TeemoBoyz
08/01/2020 13:30:01 2 Valentins Team 6 Venomous Vicious Vipers
08/01/2020 13:30:01 8 The Problemists 7 phoenix23
08/01/2020 13:30:01 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 2 Lattes Warriors
08/01/2020 13:30:01 3 Mûrs-Erigné 7 Big B Basketball
08/01/2020 13:30:01 5 Bbo Team 6 Exøs
08/01/2020 13:30:01 4 GOLGOT 8 madstyle TV
08/04/2020 13:30:01 1 TeemoBoyz 3 Baikal Medved TV
08/04/2020 13:30:01 5 Venomous Vicious Vipers 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie
08/04/2020 13:30:01 7 phoenix23 2 Valentins Team
08/04/2020 13:30:01 4 chicago rasta rocket 8 The Problemists
08/04/2020 13:30:01 8 Big B Basketball 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
08/04/2020 13:30:01 6 Exøs 3 Mûrs-Erigné TV
08/04/2020 13:30:01 7 madstyle 5 Bbo Team
08/04/2020 13:30:01 2 Lattes Warriors 4 GOLGOT
08/08/2020 13:30:01 3 Baikal Medved 5 Venomous Vicious Vipers
08/08/2020 13:30:01 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie 7 phoenix23 TV
08/08/2020 13:30:01 2 Valentins Team 4 chicago rasta rocket
08/08/2020 13:30:01 8 The Problemists 1 TeemoBoyz
08/08/2020 13:30:01 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 7 Exøs
08/08/2020 13:30:01 3 Mûrs-Erigné 6 madstyle
08/08/2020 13:30:01 5 Bbo Team 2 Lattes Warriors
08/08/2020 13:30:01 4 GOLGOT 8 Big B Basketball
08/11/2020 13:30:01 7 phoenix23 3 Baikal Medved
08/11/2020 13:30:01 4 chicago rasta rocket 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie
08/11/2020 13:30:01 1 TeemoBoyz 2 Valentins Team
08/11/2020 13:30:01 5 Venomous Vicious Vipers 8 The Problemists
08/11/2020 13:30:01 6 madstyle 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
08/11/2020 13:30:01 2 Lattes Warriors 3 Mûrs-Erigné
08/11/2020 13:30:01 8 Big B Basketball 5 Bbo Team
08/11/2020 13:30:01 7 Exøs 4 GOLGOT
08/15/2020 13:30:01 3 Baikal Medved 2 Valentins Team
08/15/2020 13:30:01 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie 8 The Problemists
08/15/2020 13:30:01 4 chicago rasta rocket 5 Venomous Vicious Vipers TV
08/15/2020 13:30:01 1 TeemoBoyz 7 phoenix23
08/15/2020 13:30:01 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 5 Bbo Team TV
08/15/2020 13:30:01 3 Mûrs-Erigné 4 GOLGOT
08/15/2020 13:30:01 2 Lattes Warriors 7 Exøs
08/15/2020 13:30:01 8 Big B Basketball 6 madstyle
08/18/2020 13:30:01 8 The Problemists 3 Baikal Medved
08/18/2020 13:30:01 2 Valentins Team 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie
08/18/2020 13:30:01 7 phoenix23 4 chicago rasta rocket
08/18/2020 13:30:01 5 Venomous Vicious Vipers 1 TeemoBoyz
08/18/2020 13:30:01 4 GOLGOT 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
08/18/2020 13:30:01 5 Bbo Team 3 Mûrs-Erigné
08/18/2020 13:30:01 6 madstyle 2 Lattes Warriors
08/18/2020 13:30:01 7 Exøs 8 Big B Basketball
08/22/2020 13:30:01 3 Baikal Medved 6 Les Sarcelles en Furie
08/22/2020 13:30:01 2 Valentins Team 8 The Problemists TV
08/22/2020 13:30:01 4 chicago rasta rocket 1 TeemoBoyz
08/22/2020 13:30:01 5 Venomous Vicious Vipers 7 phoenix23
08/22/2020 13:30:01 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 3 Mûrs-Erigné
08/22/2020 13:30:01 5 Bbo Team 4 GOLGOT
08/22/2020 13:30:01 2 Lattes Warriors 8 Big B Basketball TV
08/22/2020 13:30:01 7 Exøs 6 madstyle
TV: Televised
Advertisement