PLK Big 8
Last Seen:
10/25/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
12-1
Last Seen:
10/26/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
11-2
Next: Legendy Wrocław
 
Last Seen:
10/26/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
11-2
Next: Pogrążacze
 
Last Seen:
10/26/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-7
Last Seen:
10/26/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-7
Next: Niewazne
Press: Champion
Last Seen:
10/26/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-8
Last Seen:
10/25/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-10
Next: Zbikoo Team
 
Last Seen:
10/26/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-13
Next: Polonia Fordon
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Both teams played hard  51 - 120
09/12/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  87 - 81
09/12/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Szerszony  68 - 90
09/12/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Młoty Stargard  92 - 110
09/15/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Lame Ducks  88 - 107
09/15/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  57 - 132
09/15/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Dudopol Dudowizna  114 - 33
09/15/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  99 - 62
09/19/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Both teams played hard  84 - 97
09/19/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  76 - 93
09/19/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Szerszony  31 - 116
09/19/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Młoty Stargard  93 - 80
09/22/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Dudopol Dudowizna  79 - 92
09/22/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Lame Ducks  79 - 100
09/22/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  97 - 79
09/22/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  114 - 78
09/26/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Both teams played hard  97 - 69
09/26/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  107 - 79
09/26/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  112 - 50
09/26/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Lame Ducks  58 - 121
09/29/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Młoty Stargard  61 - 81
09/29/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Szerszony  61 - 83
09/29/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Dudopol Dudowizna  36 - 121
09/29/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  86 - 64
10/03/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Both teams played hard  92 - 82
10/03/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Szerszony  68 - 83
10/03/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  133 - 46
10/03/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  80 - 91
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Both teams played hard  108 - 60
10/06/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  80 - 90
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Szerszony  59 - 105
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Młoty Stargard  67 - 91
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  101 - 61
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Lame Ducks  82 - 95
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  90 - 76
10/06/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Dudopol Dudowizna  74 - 90
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Zbikoo Team  115 - 68
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Nałęczów Warriors  56 - 129
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  KS Goldena  99 - 81
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Niewazne  58 - 130
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Legendy Wrocław  94 - 102
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Pogrążacze  76 - 86
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Polonia Fordon  53 - 84
10/10/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Chomiczówka´s Boys  72 - 90
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Szerszony  43 - 104
10/13/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Młoty Stargard  55 - 102
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  112 - 65
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Lame Ducks  78 - 91
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  87 - 71
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Dudopol Dudowizna  74 - 97
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Both teams played hard  72 - 60
10/13/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  62 - 79
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Nałęczów Warriors  107 - 92
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  KS Goldena  66 - 102
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Zbikoo Team  84 - 68
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Legendy Wrocław  59 - 106
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Pogrążacze  76 - 88
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Polonia Fordon  40 - 126
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Chomiczówka´s Boys  63 - 85
10/17/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Niewazne  83 - 84
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  68 - 89
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  102 - 73
10/20/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Lame Ducks  68 - 100
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  72 - 105
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Dudopol Dudowizna  22 - 118
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Both teams played hard  99 - 85
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Szerszony  50 - 76
10/20/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Młoty Stargard  54 - 103
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  KS Goldena  102 - 87
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Zbikoo Team  79 - 45
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Niewazne  110 - 66
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Legendy Wrocław  41 - 147
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Pogrążacze  58 - 57
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Polonia Fordon  101 - 29
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Chomiczówka´s Boys  40 - 105
10/24/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Nałęczów Warriors  119 - 46
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Legendy Wrocław  Szerszony 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Fordon  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Bieszczadzkie Anioły 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  KS Goldena  Dudopol Dudowizna 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Zbikoo Team  Both teams played hard 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Niewazne  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Pogrążacze  Młoty Stargard 
10/31/2020 12:35:00  Chomiczówka´s Boys  Lame Ducks 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Nałęczów Warriors 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Zbikoo Team 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Niewazne 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Legendy Wrocław 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Pogrążacze 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Polonia Fordon 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Chomiczówka´s Boys 
11/03/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  KS Goldena 
11/07/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Dudopol Dudowizna 
11/07/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań 
11/07/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Lame Ducks 
11/07/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Bieszczadzkie Anioły 
11/10/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Both teams played hard 
11/10/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Szerszony 
11/10/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Młoty Stargard 
11/10/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 
11/14/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Bieszczadzkie Anioły 
11/14/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Dudopol Dudowizna 
11/14/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań 
11/14/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Lame Ducks 
11/17/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Both teams played hard 
11/17/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 
11/17/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Szerszony 
11/17/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Młoty Stargard 
11/21/2020 12:35:00  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta  Młoty Stargard 
11/21/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Bieszczadzkie Anioły 
11/21/2020 12:35:00  Lame Ducks  Dudopol Dudowizna 
11/21/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Szerszony 
11/24/2020 12:35:00  Młoty Stargard  Both teams played hard 
11/24/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 
11/24/2020 12:35:00  Dudopol Dudowizna  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań 
11/24/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Lame Ducks 
11/28/2020 12:35:00  Both teams played hard  Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 
11/28/2020 12:35:00  Szerszony  Młoty Stargard 
11/28/2020 12:35:00  Bieszczadzkie Anioły  Dudopol Dudowizna 
11/28/2020 12:35:00  Orzeł Cesarski Poznań  Lame Ducks 
Advertisement