Schedule -- Season 54
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
07/03/2021 18:00:00 aeromaiden Los Marañones
07/06/2021 18:00:00 6 Guasones 2 aeromaiden TV
07/07/2021 18:00:00 264 Higüey 710 aeromaiden BBM
07/08/2021 18:00:00 SyD Buenos Aires 17 aeromaiden C
07/10/2021 18:00:00 2 aeromaiden 4 chacota CB
07/13/2021 18:00:00 8 Dinosaurios Team 3 aeromaiden
07/14/2021 20:00:00 746 aeromaiden 299 Arizona Cacti BBM
07/15/2021 18:00:00 Rock El Suncho 18 aeromaiden C
07/17/2021 18:00:00 6 Lula Team 3 aeromaiden
07/20/2021 18:00:00 2 aeromaiden 3 Bodine
07/21/2021 18:00:00 1132 Bolts 800 aeromaiden BBM
07/22/2021 18:00:00 18 aeromaiden 131 Pilarbasketball C
07/24/2021 18:00:00 3 aeromaiden 1 Chirola Básquet
07/27/2021 18:00:00 3 aeromaiden 2 Deportivo Yacanto
07/28/2021 11:55:00 810 aeromaiden 998 S.S. Wolverine BBM
07/29/2021 18:00:00 19 aeromaiden 107 BARON ROJO C
07/31/2021 18:00:00 1 Tecca 3 aeromaiden
08/03/2021 18:00:00 4 aeromaiden 4 Avispones de Carolina
08/04/2021 18:00:00 687 Mûrs-Erigné 727 aeromaiden BBM
08/05/2021 18:00:00 4731 Açores Basket 727 aeromaiden SC
08/07/2021 18:00:00 6 Los Grandes Flakos 3 aeromaiden
08/10/2021 18:00:00 3 aeromaiden 2 Los Quemeros TV
08/11/2021 13:00:00 810 aeromaiden 1847 Nürnberg Falken BBM
08/12/2021 11:30:00 810 aeromaiden 2285 Patzitzifiakos B.C. SC
08/14/2021 18:00:00 4 Legends Factory 3 aeromaiden
08/18/2021 13:30:00 871 aeromaiden 1323 black hawks of cuzorn BBM
08/18/2021 18:00:00 Great 8 Big 8
08/19/2021 18:00:00 10584 Sandersville Preyers 857 aeromaiden SC
08/21/2021 18:00:00 3 aeromaiden 7 picapiedras1000
08/24/2021 18:00:00 8 La Unión de Colón 3 aeromaiden
08/26/2021 14:00:00 897 aeromaiden 2195 High Flying Birds SC
08/28/2021 18:00:00 6 Los Marañones 3 aeromaiden
08/31/2021 18:00:00 3 aeromaiden 5 Guasones TV
09/02/2021 11:55:00 899 aeromaiden 652 Matigge Magic SC
09/04/2021 18:00:00 8 chacota CB 3 aeromaiden
09/07/2021 18:00:00 3 aeromaiden 4 Dinosaurios Team
09/09/2021 18:00:00 1627 A WildCats 924 aeromaiden SC
09/11/2021 18:00:00 3 aeromaiden 7 Lula Team
09/14/2021 18:00:00 1 Bodine 4 aeromaiden
09/16/2021 10:00:00 957 aeromaiden 11383 Millitinio SC
09/18/2021 18:00:00 2 Chirola Básquet 4 aeromaiden
09/21/2021 18:00:00 picapiedras1000 aeromaiden RL
09/23/2021 18:00:00 11639 Zamoteam 1008 aeromaiden SC
09/25/2021 18:00:00 5 aeromaiden 7 picapiedras1000 RL
09/28/2021 18:00:00 7 picapiedras1000 5 aeromaiden TB
RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement