Schedule -- Season 59
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/03/2022 10:00:00 1197 ZGT Lakers 351 Belgian Snatchers SC
11/05/2022 10:00:00 AlBaskNi ZGT Lakers TV
11/08/2022 10:00:00 5 ZGT Lakers 8 Карающая Колесница
11/09/2022 10:00:00 1743 Miłwaukee Lethargy 1248 ZGT Lakers BBM
11/10/2022 10:00:00 Malasian Express 28 ZGT Lakers C
11/12/2022 10:00:00 2 LeedsUnited 6 ZGT Lakers
11/15/2022 10:00:00 8 ZGT Lakers 3 White Yar
11/16/2022 10:00:00 2399 CaniFelis 1467 ZGT Lakers BBM
11/17/2022 10:00:00 14334 Crazy Golden Warriors 1524 ZGT Lakers SC
11/19/2022 10:00:00 8 ZGT Lakers 4 BC Khimki
11/22/2022 10:00:00 2 Black Jaguars 6 ZGT Lakers
11/23/2022 19:30:00 1584 ZGT Lakers 1579 Deportivo de la Montaña BBM
11/24/2022 10:00:00 11187 Almaty Knights 1641 ZGT Lakers SC
11/26/2022 10:00:00 7 ZGT Lakers 6 Flying penguins
11/29/2022 10:00:00 2 Casuals_ 7 ZGT Lakers
11/30/2022 10:00:00 1643 ZGT Lakers 1655 Deti podnebesya BBM
12/01/2022 10:00:00 11310 Almaty Knights 1699 ZGT Lakers SC
12/03/2022 10:00:00 7 ZGT Lakers 8 GorHET TV
12/06/2022 10:00:00 4 The Moscow Bears 5 ZGT Lakers
12/07/2022 10:00:00 11361 NightIce 1850 ZGT Lakers BBM
12/08/2022 10:00:00 11297 Almaty Knights 1817 ZGT Lakers SC
12/10/2022 10:00:00 5 ZGT Lakers 7 Reutov Shaurmas
12/13/2022 10:00:00 6 Wild Devils team 5 ZGT Lakers
12/14/2022 20:00:00 1984 ZGT Lakers 2238 Lake Charles Creoles BBM
12/15/2022 10:00:00 11369 Almaty Knights 1945 ZGT Lakers SC
12/17/2022 10:00:00 5 ZGT Lakers 7 Волхов
12/21/2022 10:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
12/21/2022 11:30:00 2021 ZGT Lakers 2001 Aetos Anogeion B.C. BBM
12/22/2022 10:00:00 11381 Almaty Knights 2002 ZGT Lakers SC
12/24/2022 10:00:00 1 Golden Eаgles 6 ZGT Lakers
12/27/2022 10:00:00 8 ZGT Lakers 3 Deti podnebesya
12/29/2022 10:00:00 11448 Almaty Knights 2111 ZGT Lakers SC
12/31/2022 10:00:00 8 ZGT Lakers 6 AlBaskNi TV
01/03/2023 10:00:00 7 Карающая Колесница 8 ZGT Lakers
01/05/2023 10:00:00 11407 Almaty Knights 2180 ZGT Lakers SC
01/07/2023 10:00:00 8 ZGT Lakers 3 LeedsUnited
01/10/2023 10:00:00 2 White Yar 8 ZGT Lakers
01/12/2023 10:00:00 11379 Almaty Knights 2332 ZGT Lakers SC
01/14/2023 10:00:00 7 BC Khimki 8 ZGT Lakers
01/17/2023 10:00:00 8 ZGT Lakers 1 Black Jaguars
01/19/2023 10:00:00 11375 Almaty Knights 2430 ZGT Lakers SC
01/21/2023 10:00:00 4 Flying penguins 8 ZGT Lakers
01/26/2023 10:00:00 14815 Kherson Golden Knights 2634 ZGT Lakers SC
01/28/2023 10:00:00 2634 ZGT Lakers 11403 GorHET SC
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement