Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/07/2024 10:00:00 2041 United Drinking Team 1743 BC DF 2013 SC
03/09/2024 10:00:00 BC DF 2013 Red-White Hunters
03/12/2024 10:00:00 2 RBTeam 5 BC DF 2013 TV
03/13/2024 10:00:00 1175 IGutz 1791 BC DF 2013 BBM
03/14/2024 10:00:00 OLDMANS 35 BC DF 2013 C
03/16/2024 10:00:00 7 BC DF 2013 4 Ashwini Twins
03/19/2024 10:00:00 7 United Drinking Team 8 BC DF 2013
03/20/2024 12:00:00 1891 BC DF 2013 1396 Critters BBM
03/21/2024 10:00:00 FOK KLINTSY 37 BC DF 2013 C
03/23/2024 10:00:00 7 Kursk Stars 8 BC DF 2013
03/26/2024 10:00:00 6 BC DF 2013 7 Cheb Respawn
03/27/2024 10:00:00 2819 Sipiada 1852 BC DF 2013 BBM
03/28/2024 10:00:00 39 BC DF 2013 35 Карающая Колесница C
03/30/2024 10:00:00 6 BC DF 2013 3 Карающая Колесница
04/02/2024 10:00:00 8 DEDUSHKINO_GORE 5 BC DF 2013
04/03/2024 10:00:00 2069 Liffe 1723 BC DF 2013 BBM
04/04/2024 10:00:00 5924 Viña CB 1667 BC DF 2013 SC
04/06/2024 10:00:00 4 BC DF 2013 5 Razor Crest
04/09/2024 10:00:00 6 Moscow Avengers 3 BC DF 2013
04/10/2024 10:00:00 1252 aeromaiden 1737 BC DF 2013 BBM
04/11/2024 14:00:00 1667 BC DF 2013 6517 Txikibiriki Pyrrakas SC
04/13/2024 10:00:00 3 BC DF 2013 4 BC Nizhny Novgorod
04/16/2024 10:00:00 3 Siberian Bobcats 2 BC DF 2013 TV
04/17/2024 10:30:00 1655 BC DF 2013 1686 Bc Nagitsad BBM
04/18/2024 10:00:00 2075 "Gorillaz" 1609 BC DF 2013 SC
04/20/2024 10:00:00 4 BC DF 2013 6 Челбаскет
04/24/2024 10:00:00 1342 Paterna Basket 1647 BC DF 2013 BBM
04/24/2024 10:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
04/25/2024 10:00:00 1778 Карающая Колесница 1714 BC DF 2013 SC
04/27/2024 10:00:00 1 Zelbasket 2 BC DF 2013
04/30/2024 10:00:00 5 BC DF 2013 2 BC Red Black Trains
05/02/2024 10:00:00 2593 Костоломы 1847 BC DF 2013 SC
05/04/2024 10:00:00 6 Red-White Hunters 5 BC DF 2013
05/07/2024 10:00:00 3 BC DF 2013 1 RBTeam TV
05/09/2024 10:00:00 6278 LosAngelsk 1876 BC DF 2013 SC
05/11/2024 10:00:00 2 Ashwini Twins 4 BC DF 2013
05/14/2024 10:00:00 4 BC DF 2013 3 United Drinking Team
05/16/2024 10:00:00 1819 Карающая Колесница 1937 BC DF 2013 SC
05/18/2024 10:00:00 5 BC DF 2013 8 Kursk Stars
05/21/2024 10:00:00 7 Cheb Respawn 4 BC DF 2013
05/23/2024 10:00:00 4450 Donetsk Miners 1965 BC DF 2013 SC
05/25/2024 10:00:00 5 Карающая Колесница 4 BC DF 2013
05/28/2024 10:00:00 BC DF 2013 RBTeam PO
05/30/2024 10:00:00 Bucks Berceni BC DF 2013 SC
PO: Playoff SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement