Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/07/2024 10:00:00 552 Alfacinhas 6413 Barnaul Basket SC
03/09/2024 10:00:00 StealTeam Barnaul Basket
03/12/2024 10:00:00 1 Barnaul Basket 7 magic style
03/13/2024 06:30:00 6043 Barnaul Basket 2896 帝殤 BBM
03/14/2024 10:00:00 Торпедо-Зил 93 Barnaul Basket C
03/16/2024 10:00:00 5 Black Titan 1 Barnaul Basket
03/19/2024 10:00:00 1 Barnaul Basket 2 Ballergirls
03/20/2024 10:00:00 6039 Los Cachaça 5399 Barnaul Basket BBM
03/21/2024 10:00:00 БК ОКА 87 Barnaul Basket C
03/23/2024 10:00:00 2 Barnaul Basket 5 Pivasik
03/26/2024 10:00:00 3 БК Компот 2 Barnaul Basket
03/27/2024 10:00:00 4421 Barnaul Basket 2413 Alecksandro BBM
03/28/2024 10:00:00 RW Gladiators 80 Barnaul Basket C
03/30/2024 10:00:00 5 Фотографы любители 2 Barnaul Basket TV
04/02/2024 10:00:00 2 BC Lupanovo 2 Barnaul Basket
04/03/2024 10:00:00 4052 MTT PLOVDIV 4207 Barnaul Basket BBM
04/04/2024 10:00:00 158 UfaMoyDom 73 Barnaul Basket C
04/06/2024 10:00:00 2 Barnaul Basket 8 Chezerty TV
04/09/2024 10:00:00 7 Salavat Uylaev 1 Barnaul Basket
04/10/2024 10:00:00 1917 火锅一往无前 3766 Barnaul Basket BBM
04/11/2024 10:00:00 69 Barnaul Basket 76 Динамо Дрезден C
04/13/2024 10:00:00 1 Barnaul Basket 5 the Chemodan
04/16/2024 10:00:00 1 СССР 1 Barnaul Basket
04/17/2024 12:00:00 2927 Barnaul Basket 1953 prodanova BBM
04/18/2024 10:00:00 64 Barnaul Basket 54 BC Lupanovo C
04/20/2024 10:00:00 1 Barnaul Basket 2 Saint-Pi
04/23/2024 10:00:00 8 White Yar 55 Barnaul Basket C
04/24/2024 10:00:00 4267 Sugar Beets 2626 Barnaul Basket BBM
04/24/2024 10:00:00 Great 8 Big 8
04/25/2024 10:00:00 3286 Glenvale Cheaters 2433 Barnaul Basket SC
04/27/2024 10:00:00 6 GELEZO 2 Barnaul Basket
04/30/2024 10:00:00 2 Barnaul Basket 3 Donetsk Miners
05/01/2024 11:30:00 2290 Barnaul Basket 1917 Peacemakers BBM
05/02/2024 11:55:00 2003 Barnaul Basket 7477 beegees SC
05/04/2024 10:00:00 2 Barnaul Basket 6 StealTeam
05/07/2024 10:00:00 3 magic style 2 Barnaul Basket
05/08/2024 10:00:00 1857 Barnaul Basket 1918 BC Red Black Trains BBM
05/09/2024 10:00:00 1580 Barnaul Basket 5688 Kardans SC
05/11/2024 10:00:00 2 Barnaul Basket 5 Black Titan
05/14/2024 10:00:00 1 Ballergirls 2 Barnaul Basket
05/15/2024 10:00:00 1766 Rudari Sa Istoka 1500 Barnaul Basket BBM
05/16/2024 10:00:00 5782 Динамо Дрезден 1229 Barnaul Basket SC
05/18/2024 10:00:00 7 Pivasik 2 Barnaul Basket
05/21/2024 10:00:00 2 Barnaul Basket 4 БК Компот
05/22/2024 06:30:00 1158 Barnaul Basket 1277 史丹福橋馬刺 BBM
05/23/2024 06:00:00 1056 Barnaul Basket 3056 Barnaul Basket II SC
05/25/2024 10:00:00 2 Barnaul Basket 8 Фотографы любители TV
05/28/2024 10:00:00 БК Компот Barnaul Basket PO
05/30/2024 10:00:00 1234 BC Nizhny Novgorod 1106 Barnaul Basket SC
06/01/2024 10:00:00 Barnaul Basket Ballergirls SF
PO: Playoff SF: Semi-Final SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement