Schedule -- Season 59
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/03/2022 10:00:00 6161 Fil.Lan.Ti. 8217 Pavel Team SC
11/05/2022 10:00:00 Coyc Pavel Team
11/08/2022 10:00:00 3 Pavel Team 8 Tagil rulez
11/09/2022 10:00:00 7210 BC NoTaG 8076 Pavel Team BBM
11/10/2022 10:00:00 Rust91 115 Pavel Team C
11/12/2022 10:00:00 1 Laifai 2 Pavel Team
11/15/2022 10:00:00 1 Pavel Team 4 without warning or mercy TV
11/16/2022 10:00:00 8543 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 8070 Pavel Team BBM
11/17/2022 10:00:00 Ponte Press 112 Pavel Team C
11/19/2022 10:00:00 6 gadkaya 3 Pavel Team
11/22/2022 10:00:00 2 Pavel Team 6 Software Gaming
11/23/2022 10:00:00 6089 Virtus ASR 7953 Pavel Team BBM
11/24/2022 10:00:00 Chaikovsky 109 Pavel Team C
11/26/2022 10:00:00 2 Pavel Team 6 Akrux
11/29/2022 10:00:00 2 Death on two legs 1 Pavel Team
11/30/2022 09:30:00 7985 Pavel Team 8480 LA Falcons BBM
12/01/2022 10:00:00 75 Gomorra City 111 Pavel Team C
12/03/2022 10:00:00 1 Pavel Team 3 Novgorod Cats
12/06/2022 10:00:00 8 Redbearded Bears 1 Pavel Team
12/07/2022 10:00:00 6799 FC Moreira 8004 Pavel Team BBM
12/08/2022 18:00:00 8045 Pavel Team 10040 Ferro Norpatagónico SC
12/10/2022 10:00:00 1 Pavel Team 6 BReserve
12/13/2022 10:00:00 3 Field Runners 1 Pavel Team TV
12/14/2022 10:30:00 8087 Pavel Team 7987 BC Kotikud BBM
12/15/2022 10:00:00 10180 Zion’s Team 8117 Pavel Team SC
12/17/2022 10:00:00 1 Pavel Team 1 kontik
12/21/2022 10:00:00 Great 8 Big 8
12/21/2022 12:35:00 8143 Pavel Team 7068 Zona OeRZet BBM
12/22/2022 10:00:00 7599 poueze basket 8275 Pavel Team SC
12/24/2022 10:00:00 4 CitySlam 1 Pavel Team
12/27/2022 10:00:00 1 Pavel Team 7 Black_Hawk
12/29/2022 10:00:00 867 Olympiakos Volou B.C. 8280 Pavel Team SC
12/31/2022 10:00:00 1 Pavel Team 3 Coyc
01/03/2023 10:00:00 8 Tagil rulez 3 Pavel Team TV
01/05/2023 10:00:00 4341 KK Stumbras 8308 Pavel Team SC
01/07/2023 10:00:00 3 Pavel Team 1 Laifai
01/10/2023 10:00:00 4 without warning or mercy 3 Pavel Team
01/12/2023 10:00:00 8327 Pavel Team 2006 "Gorillaz" SC
01/14/2023 10:00:00 4 Pavel Team 5 gadkaya
01/17/2023 10:00:00 8 Software Gaming 4 Pavel Team
01/19/2023 10:00:00 13551 Leskovac Utd 8329 Pavel Team SC
01/21/2023 10:00:00 6 Akrux 4 Pavel Team
01/24/2023 10:00:00 Pavel Team Coyc PO
01/26/2023 11:30:00 8301 Pavel Team 5203 Tiptoners SC
01/28/2023 10:00:00 8301 Pavel Team 8729 Field Runners SC
02/02/2023 10:00:00 9107 Flying Squirrel bc 8406 Pavel Team SC
02/04/2023 10:00:00 8821 Field Runners 8406 Pavel Team SC
PO: Playoff SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement