Draft Round 1
|
Navascuez, Amilcar
|
Club Atlético Peñarol
|
1
|
1
|
Pérez, Sebastián
|
Salchichas Club
|
2
|
1
|
Gradín, Roque
|
C.A. Bohemios
|
3
|
1
|
Aguirre, Ramón
|
Flowers Juan Lacaze
|
4
|
1
|
Lima, Dardo
|
ANASTASIAD12
|
5
|
1
|
Pacheco, Omar
|
Independiente BBC
|
6
|
1
|
Loureiro, Bautista
|
Hardhats Biassini
|
7
|
1
|
Bertoni, Rubén
|
CACATUA UY
|
8
|
1
|
Pérez, Juan
|
Juventud Melilla Basket
|
9
|
1
|
Pérez, Fernando
|
aguateros y carboneros9BF
|
10
|
2
|
Filippi, Ruben
|
Robots Pablado Paso de Ceferino
|
11
|
1
|
Gomez, Cristian
|
Catholics Sauce Solo de Río Negro
|
12
|
1
|
Martínez, Andrés
|
Boys Zapicán
|
13
|
1
|
Lambert, Gonzalo
|
Scramblers Ingeniero Eduardo García de Zúñiga
|
14
|
3
|
Castiglione, Santiago
|
Impact San Isidrio
|
15
|
1
|
Baudine, Pedro
|
CARBONEROS BBC
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
González, Tabaré
|
Club Atlético Peñarol
|
17
|
5
|
Anselmo, Ramiro
|
Salchichas Club
|
18
|
2
|
Urrutia, Enrique
|
C.A. Bohemios
|
19
|
3
|
Gutiérrez, Edison
|
Flowers Juan Lacaze
|
20
|
3
|
Seregni, Diego
|
ANASTASIAD12
|
21
|
2
|
Schmidt, David
|
Independiente BBC
|
22
|
2
|
Alonsol, Pablo
|
Hardhats Biassini
|
23
|
3
|
Arresconegui, Emmanuel
|
CACATUA UY
|
24
|
3
|
Contreras, Rodrigo
|
Juventud Melilla Basket
|
25
|
3
|
Pomatta, Jonathan
|
aguateros y carboneros9BF
|
26
|
6
|
Carrizo, Enzo
|
Robots Pablado Paso de Ceferino
|
27
|
8
|
Silva, Giancarlo
|
Catholics Sauce Solo de Río Negro
|
28
|
2
|
Idiartegaray, Ricardo
|
Boys Zapicán
|
29
|
8
|
Sobral, Claudio
|
Scramblers Ingeniero Eduardo García de Zúñiga
|
30
|
6
|
Caballero, Sebastián
|
Impact San Isidrio
|
31
|
4
|
Pereyra, Gastón
|
CARBONEROS BBC
|
32
|
9
|
Draft Round 3
|
Melgarejo, Santiago
|
Club Atlético Peñarol
|
33
|
13
|
Machado, Voltaire
|
Salchichas Club
|
34
|
10
|
Lambert, Andrés
|
C.A. Bohemios
|
35
|
4
|
Rodriguez, Pedro
|
Flowers Juan Lacaze
|
36
|
8
|
Deambrosio, Wilder
|
ANASTASIAD12
|
37
|
3
|
Castaño, Pascual
|
Independiente BBC
|
38
|
3
|
Méndez, Ariel
|
Hardhats Biassini
|
39
|
7
|
Pouso, Santiago
|
CACATUA UY
|
40
|
5
|
Flores, Danilo
|
Juventud Melilla Basket
|
41
|
5
|
Jaurreche, Cristian
|
aguateros y carboneros9BF
|
42
|
8
|
Bruno, Robert
|
Robots Pablado Paso de Ceferino
|
43
|
17
|
Ballester, Rodolfo
|
Catholics Sauce Solo de Río Negro
|
44
|
7
|
Santelli, Amilcar
|
Boys Zapicán
|
45
|
15
|
Villagrán, Emanuel
|
Scramblers Ingeniero Eduardo García de Zúñiga
|
46
|
20
|
Cabrera, Ariel
|
Impact San Isidrio
|
47
|
43
|
Britos, Agustín
|
CARBONEROS BBC
|
48
|
14
|