|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
126 - 130
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Sabadell Heat
|
114 - 123
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
113 - 125
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Mvp Cervello
|
115 - 110
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
Arkania Flames
|
112 - 99
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Linea Cero
|
119 - 107
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
Rifeños
|
119 - 122
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
HammerFall
|
105 - 118
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
116 - 129
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Sabadell Heat
|
101 - 96
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
97 - 103
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Mvp Cervello
|
123 - 115
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
Rifeños
|
108 - 109
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
Arkania Flames
|
124 - 129
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Linea Cero
|
122 - 129
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
HammerFall
|
102 - 117
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
121 - 125
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Sabadell Heat
|
98 - 127
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
HammerFall
|
93 - 101
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Arkania Flames
|
116 - 128
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
Mvp Cervello
|
123 - 125
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
116 - 117
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
Rifeños
|
117 - 126
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Linea Cero
|
110 - 119
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
95 - 96
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
122 - 119
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
HammerFall
|
108 - 123
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Linea Cero
|
119 - 117
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
CEP Termens
|
110 - 111
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
113 - 117
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
122 - 125
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Yakers
|
121 - 120
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
Max Matas
|
120 - 125
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Sohoku Team
|
133 - 136
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
Mancha Real CB
|
118 - 139
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Gofio kids
|
99 - 123
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Mvp Cervello
|
126 - 119
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Sabadell Heat
|
90 - 115
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
116 - 129
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
HammerFall
|
109 - 128
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Arkania Flames
|
114 - 116
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
Linea Cero
|
113 - 121
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Rifeños
|
104 - 110
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
90 - 98
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
CEP Termens
|
114 - 119
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
120 - 138
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
117 - 116
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Yakers
|
135 - 131
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
Max Matas
|
114 - 120
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Sohoku Team
|
103 - 110
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
Mancha Real CB
|
109 - 134
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Gofio kids
|
93 - 105
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Mvp Cervello
|
94 - 117
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
HammerFall
|
104 - 125
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Arkania Flames
|
126 - 127
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Rifeños
|
116 - 114
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
90 - 115
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Sabadell Heat
|
117 - 118
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
117 - 119
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
Linea Cero
|
101 - 119
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Sohoku Team
|
138 - 134
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
CEP Termens
|
122 - 110
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
108 - 107
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
113 - 120
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Yakers
|
114 - 119
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
Max Matas
|
112 - 123
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
Mancha Real CB
|
104 - 127
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Gofio kids
|
111 - 121
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
Linea Cero
|
87 - 104
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Rifeños
|
106 - 108
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
102 - 122
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Sabadell Heat
|
107 - 122
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
124 - 138
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Mvp Cervello
|
113 - 100
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
HammerFall
|
110 - 130
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Arkania Flames
|
126 - 121
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
Max Matas
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
Mancha Real CB
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
CEP Termens
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Yakers
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Sohoku Team
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Gofio kids
|
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Rifeños
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Sabadell Heat
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Mvp Cervello
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
HammerFall
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Arkania Flames
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
Linea Cero
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Rifeños
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
HammerFall
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Arkania Flames
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
Linea Cero
|
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
Mvp Cervello
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
Sabadell Heat
|
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
Linea Cero
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Rifeños
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
HammerFall
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Arkania Flames
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
Sabadell Heat
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
Mvp Cervello
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Mvp Cervello
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
Linea Cero
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Rifeños
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
Sabadell Heat
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
HammerFall
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
Arkania Flames
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
Sabadell Heat
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
Mvp Cervello
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
Rifeños
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
Arkania Flames
|
|