|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
CEP Termens
|
113 - 111
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
102 - 115
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
126 - 128
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
Yakers
|
125 - 116
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
Mancha Real CB
|
115 - 130
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Gofio kids
|
99 - 115
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
Max Matas
|
123 - 135
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Sohoku Team
|
101 - 112
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
113 - 101
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
CEP Termens
|
121 - 114
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
133 - 123
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
Yakers
|
105 - 107
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Gofio kids
|
113 - 121
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
Max Matas
|
99 - 107
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Sohoku Team
|
114 - 104
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
Mancha Real CB
|
115 - 130
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
CEP Termens
|
103 - 99
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
116 - 121
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
Sohoku Team
|
126 - 128
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Max Matas
|
131 - 129
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Yakers
|
71 - 91
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
120 - 121
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Gofio kids
|
113 - 102
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
Mancha Real CB
|
114 - 129
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
CEP Termens
|
111 - 113
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
Max Matas
|
113 - 122
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
Mancha Real CB
|
95 - 117
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
108 - 131
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Gofio kids
|
99 - 123
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
CEP Termens
|
110 - 111
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
113 - 117
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
122 - 125
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Yakers
|
121 - 120
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
Max Matas
|
120 - 125
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Sohoku Team
|
133 - 136
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
Mancha Real CB
|
118 - 139
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Sabadell Heat
|
90 - 115
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
116 - 129
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
HammerFall
|
109 - 128
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Arkania Flames
|
114 - 116
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
Linea Cero
|
113 - 121
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Rifeños
|
104 - 110
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
90 - 98
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Mvp Cervello
|
126 - 119
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
CEP Termens
|
114 - 119
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
120 - 138
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
117 - 116
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Yakers
|
135 - 131
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
Max Matas
|
114 - 120
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Sohoku Team
|
103 - 110
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
Mancha Real CB
|
109 - 134
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Gofio kids
|
93 - 105
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Mvp Cervello
|
94 - 117
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
HammerFall
|
104 - 125
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Arkania Flames
|
126 - 127
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Rifeños
|
116 - 114
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
90 - 115
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Sabadell Heat
|
117 - 118
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
117 - 119
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
Linea Cero
|
101 - 119
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Sohoku Team
|
138 - 134
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
CEP Termens
|
122 - 110
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
108 - 107
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
113 - 120
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Yakers
|
114 - 119
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
Max Matas
|
112 - 123
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
Mancha Real CB
|
104 - 127
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Gofio kids
|
111 - 121
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
Linea Cero
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Rifeños
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Sabadell Heat
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Mvp Cervello
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
HammerFall
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Arkania Flames
|
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
Max Matas
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
HammerFall
|
Mancha Real CB
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Linea Cero
|
CEP Termens
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Rifeños
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Sabadell Heat
|
Yakers
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Mvp Cervello
|
Sohoku Team
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Arkania Flames
|
Gofio kids
|
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Rifeños
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Sabadell Heat
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
Chinook Estación de Azuer
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Mvp Cervello
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
HammerFall
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Arkania Flames
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
Linea Cero
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
Badgers Caserío La Canuta
|
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Max Matas
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
Sohoku Team
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Mancha Real CB
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
Gofio kids
|
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Yakers
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
CEP Termens
|
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
Gofio kids
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Mancha Real CB
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Max Matas
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
Sohoku Team
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
CEP Termens
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Yakers
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
Yakers
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Sohoku Team
|
Gofio kids
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Mancha Real CB
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Yakers
|
CEP Termens
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Gofio kids
|
Max Matas
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Sohoku Team
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
CEP Termens
|
Lakers de Rivas
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Max Matas
|
Sohoku Team
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Mancha Real CB
|
Gofio kids
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
HUNTAZAS C.B.
|
Yakers
|
|