IV.8 Great 8
Last Seen:
01/31/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
20-2
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
01/31/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
18-4
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
01/30/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
17-5
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
02/01/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
15-7
Next: 
Press: Klub Macool_Team otrzymał
Last Seen:
01/29/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
15-7
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
01/30/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
10-12
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-18
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-20
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
11/05/2022 12:35:00  AZS K-lin 1968  Zapartex  150 - 88
11/05/2022 12:35:00  Antyśląskwrocław  Kings Bydgoszcz  77 - 89
11/05/2022 12:35:00  Rotwailery  LeBartol  127 - 73
11/05/2022 12:35:00  Tylko Wychowankowie  Macool_Team  99 - 94
11/08/2022 12:35:00  Kings Bydgoszcz  Rotwailery  106 - 112
11/08/2022 12:35:00  LeBartol  Tylko Wychowankowie  87 - 173
11/08/2022 12:35:00  Macool_Team  AZS K-lin 1968  108 - 107
11/08/2022 12:35:00  Zapartex  Antyśląskwrocław  62 - 122
11/12/2022 12:35:00  Tylko Wychowankowie  Kings Bydgoszcz  107 - 95
11/12/2022 12:35:00  Rotwailery  Zapartex  122 - 69
11/12/2022 12:35:00  AZS K-lin 1968  LeBartol  122 - 69
11/12/2022 12:35:00  Antyśląskwrocław  Macool_Team  78 - 76
11/15/2022 12:35:00  Zapartex  Tylko Wychowankowie  88 - 168
11/15/2022 12:35:00  Kings Bydgoszcz  AZS K-lin 1968  93 - 82
11/15/2022 12:35:00  LeBartol  Antyśląskwrocław  38 - 111
11/15/2022 12:35:00  Macool_Team  Rotwailery  92 - 94
11/19/2022 12:35:00  LeBartol  Zapartex  119 - 117
11/19/2022 12:35:00  Macool_Team  Kings Bydgoszcz  83 - 95
11/19/2022 12:35:00  Tylko Wychowankowie  Antyśląskwrocław  103 - 83
11/19/2022 12:35:00  Rotwailery  AZS K-lin 1968  138 - 124
11/22/2022 12:35:00  Zapartex  Macool_Team  33 - 108
11/22/2022 12:35:00  Kings Bydgoszcz  LeBartol  129 - 41
11/22/2022 12:35:00  AZS K-lin 1968  Tylko Wychowankowie  76 - 106
11/22/2022 12:35:00  Antyśląskwrocław  Rotwailery  109 - 103
11/26/2022 12:35:00  Kings Bydgoszcz  Zapartex  127 - 48
11/26/2022 12:35:00  Antyśląskwrocław  AZS K-lin 1968  96 - 78
11/26/2022 12:35:00  Tylko Wychowankowie  Rotwailery  112 - 95
11/26/2022 12:35:00  Macool_Team  LeBartol  111 - 40
11/29/2022 12:35:00  Tylko Wychowankowie  AG Basket  142 - 134
11/29/2022 12:35:00  Zapartex  Orły Częstochowa  75 - 152
11/29/2022 12:35:00  Kings Bydgoszcz  KS Społem  99 - 83
11/29/2022 12:35:00  LeBartol  RKM Basket Rybnik  67 - 120
11/29/2022 12:35:00  Macool_Team  Koneserzy Jägera  90 - 76
11/29/2022 12:35:00  AZS K-lin 1968  BC Kwidzyn  50 - 0
11/29/2022 12:35:00  Antyśląskwrocław  MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski  100 - 54
11/29/2022 12:35:00  Rotwailery  Confex Legnica  138 - 69
12/03/2022 12:35:00  KS Społem  Zapartex  116 - 66
12/03/2022 12:35:00  RKM Basket Rybnik  Kings Bydgoszcz  52 - 108
12/03/2022 12:35:00  BC Kwidzyn  Macool_Team  0 - 50
12/03/2022 12:35:00  MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski  AZS K-lin 1968  70 - 135
12/03/2022 12:35:00  Confex Legnica  Antyśląskwrocław  30 - 119
12/03/2022 12:35:00  AG Basket  Rotwailery  97 - 109
12/03/2022 12:35:00  Orły Częstochowa  Tylko Wychowankowie  127 - 140
12/03/2022 12:35:00  Koneserzy Jägera  LeBartol  115 - 75
12/06/2022 12:35:00  Zapartex  RKM Basket Rybnik  65 - 95
12/06/2022 12:35:00  Kings Bydgoszcz  Koneserzy Jägera  63 - 61
12/06/2022 12:35:00  LeBartol  BC Kwidzyn  50 - 0
12/06/2022 12:35:00  Macool_Team  MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski  133 - 49
12/06/2022 12:35:00  AZS K-lin 1968  Confex Legnica  113 - 71
12/06/2022 12:35:00  Antyśląskwrocław  AG Basket  111 - 86
12/06/2022 12:35:00  Rotwailery  Orły Częstochowa  120 - 136
12/06/2022 12:35:00  Tylko Wychowankowie  KS Społem  113 - 115
12/10/2022 12:35:00  Koneserzy Jägera  Zapartex  93 - 79
12/10/2022 12:35:00  BC Kwidzyn  Kings Bydgoszcz  0 - 50
12/10/2022 12:35:00  MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski  LeBartol  110 - 131
12/10/2022 12:35:00  AG Basket  AZS K-lin 1968  101 - 116
12/10/2022 12:35:00  Orły Częstochowa  Antyśląskwrocław  89 - 117
12/10/2022 12:35:00  KS Społem  Rotwailery  114 - 127
12/10/2022 12:35:00  RKM Basket Rybnik  Tylko Wychowankowie  89 - 111
12/10/2022 12:35:00  Confex Legnica  Macool_Team  38 - 126
12/13/2022 12:35:00  Antyśląskwrocław  KS Społem  104 - 108
12/13/2022 12:35:00  Zapartex  BC Kwidzyn  50 - 0
12/13/2022 12:35:00  Kings Bydgoszcz  MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski  124 - 47
12/13/2022 12:35:00  LeBartol  Confex Legnica  109 - 122
12/13/2022 12:35:00  Macool_Team  AG Basket  112 - 95
12/13/2022 12:35:00  AZS K-lin 1968  Orły Częstochowa  115 - 135
12/13/2022 12:35:00  Rotwailery  RKM Basket Rybnik  106 - 90
12/13/2022 12:35:00  Tylko Wychowankowie  Koneserzy Jägera  120 - 100
12/17/2022 12:35:00  Confex Legnica  Kings Bydgoszcz  40 - 112
12/17/2022 12:35:00  AG Basket  LeBartol  135 - 93
12/17/2022 12:35:00  Orły Częstochowa  Macool_Team  99 - 126
12/17/2022 12:35:00  KS Społem  AZS K-lin 1968  116 - 103
12/17/2022 12:35:00  RKM Basket Rybnik  Antyśląskwrocław  50 - 111
12/17/2022 12:35:00  Koneserzy Jägera  Rotwailery  97 - 124
12/17/2022 12:35:00  BC Kwidzyn  Tylko Wychowankowie  0 - 50
12/17/2022 12:35:00  MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski  Zapartex  100 - 108
12/24/2022 12:35:00  AZS K-lin 1968  RKM Basket Rybnik  109 - 95
12/24/2022 12:35:00  Rotwailery  BC Kwidzyn  50 - 0
12/24/2022 12:35:00  Zapartex  Confex Legnica  101 - 112
12/24/2022 12:35:00  Kings Bydgoszcz  AG Basket  118 - 100
12/24/2022 12:35:00  LeBartol  Orły Częstochowa  58 - 144
12/24/2022 12:35:00  Macool_Team  KS Społem  103 - 116
12/24/2022 12:35:00  Antyśląskwrocław  Koneserzy Jägera  102 - 93
12/24/2022 12:35:00  Tylko Wychowankowie  MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski  136 - 70
12/27/2022 12:35:00  AG Basket  Zapartex  145 - 81
12/27/2022 12:35:00  KS Społem  LeBartol  136 - 57
12/27/2022 12:35:00  RKM Basket Rybnik  Macool_Team  77 - 121
12/27/2022 12:35:00  Koneserzy Jägera  AZS K-lin 1968  95 - 107
12/27/2022 12:35:00  BC Kwidzyn  Antyśląskwrocław  0 - 50
12/27/2022 12:35:00  MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski  Rotwailery  87 - 148
12/27/2022 12:35:00  Confex Legnica  Tylko Wychowankowie  78 - 158
12/27/2022 12:35:00  Orły Częstochowa  Kings Bydgoszcz  88 - 79
12/31/2022 12:35:00  Zapartex  AZS K-lin 1968  45 - 109
12/31/2022 12:35:00  Kings Bydgoszcz  Antyśląskwrocław  68 - 80
12/31/2022 12:35:00  LeBartol  Rotwailery  80 - 136
12/31/2022 12:35:00  Macool_Team  Tylko Wychowankowie  90 - 102
01/03/2023 12:35:00  Rotwailery  Kings Bydgoszcz  96 - 100
01/03/2023 12:35:00  Tylko Wychowankowie  LeBartol  138 - 55
01/03/2023 12:35:00  AZS K-lin 1968  Macool_Team  89 - 108
01/03/2023 12:35:00  Antyśląskwrocław  Zapartex  109 - 52
01/07/2023 12:35:00  Kings Bydgoszcz  Tylko Wychowankowie  94 - 117
01/07/2023 12:35:00  Zapartex  Rotwailery  83 - 135
01/07/2023 12:35:00  LeBartol  AZS K-lin 1968  84 - 140
01/07/2023 12:35:00  Macool_Team  Antyśląskwrocław  104 - 96
01/10/2023 12:35:00  Tylko Wychowankowie  Zapartex  158 - 89
01/10/2023 12:35:00  AZS K-lin 1968  Kings Bydgoszcz  80 - 101
01/10/2023 12:35:00  Antyśląskwrocław  LeBartol  115 - 29
01/10/2023 12:35:00  Rotwailery  Macool_Team  103 - 104
01/14/2023 12:35:00  Zapartex  LeBartol  102 - 103
01/14/2023 12:35:00  Kings Bydgoszcz  Macool_Team  103 - 93
01/14/2023 12:35:00  Antyśląskwrocław  Tylko Wychowankowie  87 - 71
01/14/2023 12:35:00  AZS K-lin 1968  Rotwailery  122 - 141
01/17/2023 12:35:00  Macool_Team  Zapartex  137 - 69
01/17/2023 12:35:00  LeBartol  Kings Bydgoszcz  38 - 125
01/17/2023 12:35:00  Tylko Wychowankowie  AZS K-lin 1968  107 - 94
01/17/2023 12:35:00  Rotwailery  Antyśląskwrocław  106 - 121
01/21/2023 12:35:00  Zapartex  Kings Bydgoszcz  33 - 125
01/21/2023 12:35:00  AZS K-lin 1968  Antyśląskwrocław  87 - 121
01/21/2023 12:35:00  Rotwailery  Tylko Wychowankowie  119 - 126
01/21/2023 12:35:00  LeBartol  Macool_Team  38 - 139
Advertisement