League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Feneryolu SK Fenerbahçe Beko
03/09/2024 11:00:00 DknsOne İstanbul Skywalkers
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Dolce Vita Belief 23?ers
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Kobes Team II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
03/09/2024 11:00:00 1322EyEm Khalkedon Basket
03/09/2024 11:00:00 TireGücü BABAWANGA
03/09/2024 11:00:00 MirMir Raptors aSaLet SK
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Mengen Belediyespor Kara Kan Heda TV
03/12/2024 11:00:00 1 Fenerbahçe Beko 6 DknsOne TV
03/12/2024 11:00:00 3 İstanbul Skywalkers 4 Dolce Vita
03/12/2024 11:00:00 5 Belief 23?ers 7 Kobes Team
03/12/2024 11:00:00 2 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 8 Feneryolu SK
03/12/2024 11:00:00 3 Khalkedon Basket 1 TireGücü
03/12/2024 11:00:00 8 BABAWANGA 5 MirMir Raptors
03/12/2024 11:00:00 4 aSaLet SK 7 Mengen Belediyespor
03/12/2024 11:00:00 2 Kara Kan Heda 6 1322EyEm
03/16/2024 11:00:00 5 Dolce Vita 6 Fenerbahçe Beko
03/16/2024 11:00:00 4 Kobes Team 2 İstanbul Skywalkers TV
03/16/2024 11:00:00 8 Feneryolu SK 7 Belief 23?ers
03/16/2024 11:00:00 3 DknsOne 1 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
03/16/2024 11:00:00 3 MirMir Raptors 4 Khalkedon Basket
03/16/2024 11:00:00 6 Mengen Belediyespor 8 BABAWANGA
03/16/2024 11:00:00 7 1322EyEm 5 aSaLet SK
03/16/2024 11:00:00 1 TireGücü 2 Kara Kan Heda
03/19/2024 11:00:00 7 Fenerbahçe Beko 5 Kobes Team
03/19/2024 11:00:00 2 İstanbul Skywalkers 8 Feneryolu SK
03/19/2024 11:00:00 6 Belief 23?ers 4 DknsOne
03/19/2024 11:00:00 1 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 3 Dolce Vita
03/19/2024 11:00:00 6 Khalkedon Basket 4 Mengen Belediyespor
03/19/2024 11:00:00 8 BABAWANGA 7 1322EyEm TV
03/19/2024 11:00:00 5 aSaLet SK 3 TireGücü
03/19/2024 11:00:00 1 Kara Kan Heda 2 MirMir Raptors
03/23/2024 11:00:00 5 Belief 23?ers 7 Fenerbahçe Beko
03/23/2024 11:00:00 2 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 1 İstanbul Skywalkers
03/23/2024 11:00:00 3 Dolce Vita 8 Feneryolu SK TV
03/23/2024 11:00:00 4 Kobes Team 6 DknsOne
03/23/2024 11:00:00 6 aSaLet SK 7 Khalkedon Basket TV
03/23/2024 11:00:00 1 Kara Kan Heda 8 BABAWANGA
03/23/2024 11:00:00 4 MirMir Raptors 5 1322EyEm
03/23/2024 11:00:00 3 Mengen Belediyespor 2 TireGücü
03/26/2024 11:00:00 7 Fenerbahçe Beko 4 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
03/26/2024 11:00:00 1 İstanbul Skywalkers 3 Belief 23?ers
03/26/2024 11:00:00 8 Feneryolu SK 5 Kobes Team
03/26/2024 11:00:00 6 DknsOne 2 Dolce Vita
03/26/2024 11:00:00 7 Khalkedon Basket 1 Kara Kan Heda
03/26/2024 11:00:00 8 BABAWANGA 5 aSaLet SK
03/26/2024 11:00:00 6 1322EyEm 2 Mengen Belediyespor
03/26/2024 11:00:00 4 TireGücü 3 MirMir Raptors TV
03/30/2024 11:00:00 2 İstanbul Skywalkers 7 Fenerbahçe Beko
03/30/2024 11:00:00 3 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 4 Belief 23?ers TV
03/30/2024 11:00:00 6 DknsOne 8 Feneryolu SK
03/30/2024 11:00:00 5 Kobes Team 1 Dolce Vita
03/30/2024 11:00:00 7 BABAWANGA 8 Khalkedon Basket
03/30/2024 11:00:00 1 Kara Kan Heda 5 aSaLet SK
03/30/2024 11:00:00 4 TireGücü 6 1322EyEm
03/30/2024 11:00:00 2 Mengen Belediyespor 3 MirMir Raptors
04/02/2024 11:00:00 8 Khalkedon Basket 7 Fenerbahçe Beko
04/02/2024 11:00:00 7 BABAWANGA 1 İstanbul Skywalkers
04/02/2024 11:00:00 6 aSaLet SK 3 Belief 23?ers
04/02/2024 11:00:00 1 Kara Kan Heda 4 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
04/02/2024 11:00:00 5 1322EyEm 8 Feneryolu SK
04/02/2024 11:00:00 4 TireGücü 6 DknsOne
04/02/2024 11:00:00 3 MirMir Raptors 2 Dolce Vita
04/02/2024 11:00:00 2 Mengen Belediyespor 5 Kobes Team TV
04/06/2024 11:00:00 7 Fenerbahçe Beko 7 BABAWANGA
04/06/2024 11:00:00 1 İstanbul Skywalkers 6 aSaLet SK
04/06/2024 11:00:00 3 Belief 23?ers 1 Kara Kan Heda TV
04/06/2024 11:00:00 4 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 4 1322EyEm
04/06/2024 11:00:00 8 Feneryolu SK 5 TireGücü
04/06/2024 11:00:00 6 DknsOne 3 MirMir Raptors
04/06/2024 11:00:00 2 Dolce Vita 2 Mengen Belediyespor
04/06/2024 11:00:00 5 Kobes Team 8 Khalkedon Basket
04/09/2024 11:00:00 7 aSaLet SK 7 Fenerbahçe Beko
04/09/2024 11:00:00 1 Kara Kan Heda 1 İstanbul Skywalkers
04/09/2024 11:00:00 5 1322EyEm 4 Belief 23?ers
04/09/2024 11:00:00 3 TireGücü 3 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
04/09/2024 11:00:00 4 MirMir Raptors 8 Feneryolu SK
04/09/2024 11:00:00 2 Mengen Belediyespor 6 DknsOne
04/09/2024 11:00:00 8 Khalkedon Basket 2 Dolce Vita
04/09/2024 11:00:00 6 BABAWANGA 5 Kobes Team
04/13/2024 11:00:00 7 Fenerbahçe Beko 2 Kara Kan Heda
04/13/2024 11:00:00 2 İstanbul Skywalkers 7 1322EyEm
04/13/2024 11:00:00 4 Belief 23?ers 4 TireGücü
04/13/2024 11:00:00 3 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 3 MirMir Raptors TV
04/13/2024 11:00:00 8 Feneryolu SK 1 Mengen Belediyespor
04/13/2024 11:00:00 6 DknsOne 8 Khalkedon Basket
04/13/2024 11:00:00 1 Dolce Vita 5 BABAWANGA
04/13/2024 11:00:00 5 Kobes Team 6 aSaLet SK
04/16/2024 11:00:00 6 1322EyEm 7 Fenerbahçe Beko
04/16/2024 11:00:00 7 TireGücü 3 İstanbul Skywalkers
04/16/2024 11:00:00 3 MirMir Raptors 4 Belief 23?ers
04/16/2024 11:00:00 1 Mengen Belediyespor 2 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
04/16/2024 11:00:00 8 Khalkedon Basket 8 Feneryolu SK
04/16/2024 11:00:00 5 BABAWANGA 6 DknsOne TV
04/16/2024 11:00:00 4 aSaLet SK 1 Dolce Vita
04/16/2024 11:00:00 2 Kara Kan Heda 5 Kobes Team
04/20/2024 11:00:00 7 Fenerbahçe Beko 7 TireGücü TV
04/20/2024 11:00:00 2 İstanbul Skywalkers 5 MirMir Raptors
04/20/2024 11:00:00 3 Belief 23?ers 1 Mengen Belediyespor
04/20/2024 11:00:00 4 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 8 Khalkedon Basket
04/20/2024 11:00:00 8 Feneryolu SK 4 BABAWANGA
04/20/2024 11:00:00 6 DknsOne 6 aSaLet SK
04/20/2024 11:00:00 1 Dolce Vita 2 Kara Kan Heda
04/20/2024 11:00:00 5 Kobes Team 3 1322EyEm
04/27/2024 11:00:00 6 MirMir Raptors 7 Fenerbahçe Beko
04/27/2024 11:00:00 1 Mengen Belediyespor 2 İstanbul Skywalkers
04/27/2024 11:00:00 8 Khalkedon Basket 4 Belief 23?ers
04/27/2024 11:00:00 3 BABAWANGA 3 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
04/27/2024 11:00:00 7 aSaLet SK 8 Feneryolu SK TV
04/27/2024 11:00:00 2 Kara Kan Heda 6 DknsOne
04/27/2024 11:00:00 4 1322EyEm 1 Dolce Vita TV
04/27/2024 11:00:00 5 TireGücü 5 Kobes Team
04/30/2024 11:00:00 7 Fenerbahçe Beko 1 Mengen Belediyespor
04/30/2024 11:00:00 2 İstanbul Skywalkers 8 Khalkedon Basket TV
04/30/2024 11:00:00 4 Belief 23?ers 5 BABAWANGA
04/30/2024 11:00:00 3 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 4 aSaLet SK
04/30/2024 11:00:00 8 Feneryolu SK 2 Kara Kan Heda
04/30/2024 11:00:00 6 DknsOne 6 1322EyEm
04/30/2024 11:00:00 1 Dolce Vita 7 TireGücü
04/30/2024 11:00:00 5 Kobes Team 3 MirMir Raptors
05/04/2024 11:00:00 7 Fenerbahçe Beko 8 Feneryolu SK
05/04/2024 11:00:00 2 İstanbul Skywalkers 6 DknsOne
05/04/2024 11:00:00 4 Belief 23?ers 1 Dolce Vita
05/04/2024 11:00:00 3 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 5 Kobes Team
05/04/2024 11:00:00 8 Khalkedon Basket 4 1322EyEm
05/04/2024 11:00:00 5 BABAWANGA 7 TireGücü
05/04/2024 11:00:00 6 aSaLet SK 3 MirMir Raptors
05/04/2024 11:00:00 2 Kara Kan Heda 1 Mengen Belediyespor TV
05/07/2024 11:00:00 6 DknsOne 7 Fenerbahçe Beko TV
05/07/2024 11:00:00 2 Dolce Vita 1 İstanbul Skywalkers
05/07/2024 11:00:00 5 Kobes Team 4 Belief 23?ers
05/07/2024 11:00:00 8 Feneryolu SK 3 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
05/07/2024 11:00:00 7 TireGücü 8 Khalkedon Basket
05/07/2024 11:00:00 3 MirMir Raptors 5 BABAWANGA TV
05/07/2024 11:00:00 1 Mengen Belediyespor 6 aSaLet SK
05/07/2024 11:00:00 4 1322EyEm 2 Kara Kan Heda
05/11/2024 11:00:00 7 Fenerbahçe Beko 3 Dolce Vita
05/11/2024 11:00:00 1 İstanbul Skywalkers 6 Kobes Team TV
05/11/2024 11:00:00 4 Belief 23?ers 8 Feneryolu SK
05/11/2024 11:00:00 2 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 5 DknsOne
05/11/2024 11:00:00 8 Khalkedon Basket 3 MirMir Raptors
05/11/2024 11:00:00 5 BABAWANGA 2 Mengen Belediyespor
05/11/2024 11:00:00 7 aSaLet SK 4 1322EyEm
05/11/2024 11:00:00 1 Kara Kan Heda 6 TireGücü
05/14/2024 11:00:00 6 Kobes Team 7 Fenerbahçe Beko
05/14/2024 11:00:00 8 Feneryolu SK 1 İstanbul Skywalkers
05/14/2024 11:00:00 5 DknsOne 4 Belief 23?ers
05/14/2024 11:00:00 3 Dolce Vita 2 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
05/14/2024 11:00:00 1 Mengen Belediyespor 8 Khalkedon Basket
05/14/2024 11:00:00 4 1322EyEm 5 BABAWANGA
05/14/2024 11:00:00 6 TireGücü 7 aSaLet SK
05/14/2024 11:00:00 3 MirMir Raptors 2 Kara Kan Heda
05/18/2024 11:00:00 7 Fenerbahçe Beko 4 Belief 23?ers
05/18/2024 11:00:00 1 İstanbul Skywalkers 2 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
05/18/2024 11:00:00 8 Feneryolu SK 3 Dolce Vita TV
05/18/2024 11:00:00 6 DknsOne 5 Kobes Team
05/18/2024 11:00:00 8 Khalkedon Basket 7 aSaLet SK TV
05/18/2024 11:00:00 4 BABAWANGA 2 Kara Kan Heda
05/18/2024 11:00:00 5 1322EyEm 3 MirMir Raptors
05/18/2024 11:00:00 6 TireGücü 1 Mengen Belediyespor
05/21/2024 11:00:00 2 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 7 Fenerbahçe Beko
05/21/2024 11:00:00 4 Belief 23?ers 1 İstanbul Skywalkers
05/21/2024 11:00:00 5 Kobes Team 8 Feneryolu SK
05/21/2024 11:00:00 3 Dolce Vita 6 DknsOne
05/21/2024 11:00:00 2 Kara Kan Heda 8 Khalkedon Basket
05/21/2024 11:00:00 7 aSaLet SK 4 BABAWANGA
05/21/2024 11:00:00 1 Mengen Belediyespor 5 1322EyEm
05/21/2024 11:00:00 3 MirMir Raptors 6 TireGücü
05/25/2024 11:00:00 7 Fenerbahçe Beko 1 İstanbul Skywalkers
05/25/2024 11:00:00 4 Belief 23?ers 2 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II TV
05/25/2024 11:00:00 8 Feneryolu SK 6 DknsOne
05/25/2024 11:00:00 3 Dolce Vita 5 Kobes Team
05/25/2024 11:00:00 8 Khalkedon Basket 4 BABAWANGA
05/25/2024 11:00:00 7 aSaLet SK 2 Kara Kan Heda
05/25/2024 11:00:00 5 1322EyEm 6 TireGücü TV
05/25/2024 11:00:00 3 MirMir Raptors 1 Mengen Belediyespor
TV: Televised
Advertisement