III.7 Great 8
Last Seen:
05/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
17-4
Next: Belief 23?ers
 
Last Seen:
05/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
17-4
Next: Fenerbahçe Beko
 
Last Seen:
05/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
16-5
Next: Kobes Team
 
Last Seen:
05/25/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
15-6
Last Seen:
05/25/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
7-14
Next: Dolce Vita
 
Last Seen:
05/23/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-16
Next: Feneryolu SK
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-19
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-21
Next: DknsOne
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 11:00:00  Feneryolu SK  Fenerbahçe Beko  57 - 80
03/09/2024 11:00:00  DknsOne  İstanbul Skywalkers  84 - 101
03/09/2024 11:00:00  Dolce Vita  Belief 23?ers  111 - 98
03/09/2024 11:00:00  Kobes Team  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  94 - 116
03/12/2024 11:00:00  İstanbul Skywalkers  Dolce Vita  106 - 85
03/12/2024 11:00:00  Belief 23?ers  Kobes Team  72 - 126
03/12/2024 11:00:00  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  Feneryolu SK  120 - 40
03/12/2024 11:00:00  Fenerbahçe Beko  DknsOne  58 - 128
03/16/2024 11:00:00  Kobes Team  İstanbul Skywalkers  81 - 98
03/16/2024 11:00:00  Dolce Vita  Fenerbahçe Beko  112 - 38
03/16/2024 11:00:00  Feneryolu SK  Belief 23?ers  30 - 96
03/16/2024 11:00:00  DknsOne  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  87 - 117
03/19/2024 11:00:00  Fenerbahçe Beko  Kobes Team  54 - 150
03/19/2024 11:00:00  İstanbul Skywalkers  Feneryolu SK  109 - 33
03/19/2024 11:00:00  Belief 23?ers  DknsOne  109 - 81
03/19/2024 11:00:00  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  Dolce Vita  85 - 97
03/23/2024 11:00:00  Belief 23?ers  Fenerbahçe Beko  117 - 46
03/23/2024 11:00:00  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  İstanbul Skywalkers  78 - 114
03/23/2024 11:00:00  Kobes Team  DknsOne  87 - 97
03/23/2024 11:00:00  Dolce Vita  Feneryolu SK  113 - 41
03/26/2024 11:00:00  Fenerbahçe Beko  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  43 - 144
03/26/2024 11:00:00  İstanbul Skywalkers  Belief 23?ers  88 - 102
03/26/2024 11:00:00  Feneryolu SK  Kobes Team  71 - 140
03/26/2024 11:00:00  DknsOne  Dolce Vita  76 - 102
03/30/2024 11:00:00  İstanbul Skywalkers  Fenerbahçe Beko  139 - 51
03/30/2024 11:00:00  DknsOne  Feneryolu SK  101 - 52
03/30/2024 11:00:00  Kobes Team  Dolce Vita  65 - 98
03/30/2024 11:00:00  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  Belief 23?ers  97 - 104
04/02/2024 11:00:00  Mengen Belediyespor  Kobes Team  140 - 91
04/02/2024 11:00:00  Khalkedon Basket  Fenerbahçe Beko  119 - 92
04/02/2024 11:00:00  BABAWANGA  İstanbul Skywalkers  97 - 124
04/02/2024 11:00:00  aSaLet SK  Belief 23?ers  108 - 131
04/02/2024 11:00:00  Kara Kan Heda  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  112 - 135
04/02/2024 11:00:00  1322EyEm  Feneryolu SK  118 - 54
04/02/2024 11:00:00  TireGücü  DknsOne  101 - 98
04/02/2024 11:00:00  MirMir Raptors  Dolce Vita  111 - 125
04/06/2024 11:00:00  Fenerbahçe Beko  BABAWANGA  40 - 126
04/06/2024 11:00:00  İstanbul Skywalkers  aSaLet SK  107 - 116
04/06/2024 11:00:00  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  1322EyEm  115 - 107
04/06/2024 11:00:00  Feneryolu SK  TireGücü  60 - 119
04/06/2024 11:00:00  DknsOne  MirMir Raptors  122 - 138
04/06/2024 11:00:00  Dolce Vita  Mengen Belediyespor  63 - 82
04/06/2024 11:00:00  Kobes Team  Khalkedon Basket  107 - 82
04/06/2024 11:00:00  Belief 23?ers  Kara Kan Heda  103 - 121
04/09/2024 11:00:00  aSaLet SK  Fenerbahçe Beko  154 - 65
04/09/2024 11:00:00  Kara Kan Heda  İstanbul Skywalkers  95 - 110
04/09/2024 11:00:00  1322EyEm  Belief 23?ers  98 - 122
04/09/2024 11:00:00  TireGücü  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  79 - 119
04/09/2024 11:00:00  MirMir Raptors  Feneryolu SK  122 - 80
04/09/2024 11:00:00  Mengen Belediyespor  DknsOne  114 - 83
04/09/2024 11:00:00  Khalkedon Basket  Dolce Vita  35 - 118
04/09/2024 11:00:00  BABAWANGA  Kobes Team  99 - 77
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Fenerbahçe Beko  Kara Kan Heda  52 - 121
04/13/2024 11:00:00  İstanbul Skywalkers  1322EyEm  85 - 113
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Belief 23?ers  TireGücü  137 - 134
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Feneryolu SK  Mengen Belediyespor  57 - 120
04/13/2024 11:00:00  DknsOne  Khalkedon Basket  107 - 65
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Dolce Vita  BABAWANGA  105 - 117
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Kobes Team  aSaLet SK  97 - 117
04/13/2024 11:00:00  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  MirMir Raptors  112 - 93
04/16/2024 11:00:00  BABAWANGA  DknsOne  116 - 106
04/16/2024 11:00:00  1322EyEm  Fenerbahçe Beko  135 - 49
04/16/2024 11:00:00  TireGücü  İstanbul Skywalkers  70 - 94
04/16/2024 11:00:00  MirMir Raptors  Belief 23?ers  95 - 111
04/16/2024 11:00:00  Mengen Belediyespor  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  86 - 84
04/16/2024 11:00:00  Khalkedon Basket  Feneryolu SK  97 - 88
04/16/2024 11:00:00  aSaLet SK  Dolce Vita  82 - 120
04/16/2024 11:00:00  Kara Kan Heda  Kobes Team  100 - 90
04/20/2024 11:00:00  İstanbul Skywalkers  MirMir Raptors  125 - 113
04/20/2024 11:00:00  Belief 23?ers  Mengen Belediyespor  93 - 95
04/20/2024 11:00:00  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  Khalkedon Basket  124 - 64
04/20/2024 11:00:00  Feneryolu SK  BABAWANGA  54 - 125
04/20/2024 11:00:00  DknsOne  aSaLet SK  111 - 119
04/20/2024 11:00:00  Dolce Vita  Kara Kan Heda  147 - 115
04/20/2024 11:00:00  Kobes Team  1322EyEm  91 - 103
04/20/2024 11:00:00  Fenerbahçe Beko  TireGücü  47 - 123
04/27/2024 11:00:00  aSaLet SK  Feneryolu SK  142 - 55
04/27/2024 11:00:00  1322EyEm  Dolce Vita  101 - 123
04/27/2024 11:00:00  MirMir Raptors  Fenerbahçe Beko  112 - 39
04/27/2024 11:00:00  Mengen Belediyespor  İstanbul Skywalkers  78 - 105
04/27/2024 11:00:00  Khalkedon Basket  Belief 23?ers  57 - 118
04/27/2024 11:00:00  BABAWANGA  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  100 - 126
04/27/2024 11:00:00  Kara Kan Heda  DknsOne  107 - 89
04/27/2024 11:00:00  TireGücü  Kobes Team  111 - 106
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Fenerbahçe Beko  Mengen Belediyespor  33 - 113
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Belief 23?ers  BABAWANGA  119 - 118
04/30/2024 11:00:00  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  aSaLet SK  126 - 107
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Feneryolu SK  Kara Kan Heda  50 - 121
04/30/2024 11:00:00  DknsOne  1322EyEm  104 - 119
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Dolce Vita  TireGücü  117 - 107
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Kobes Team  MirMir Raptors  98 - 137
04/30/2024 11:00:00  İstanbul Skywalkers  Khalkedon Basket  128 - 72
05/04/2024 11:00:00  Fenerbahçe Beko  Feneryolu SK  125 - 113
05/04/2024 11:00:00  İstanbul Skywalkers  DknsOne  123 - 85
05/04/2024 11:00:00  Belief 23?ers  Dolce Vita  83 - 107
05/04/2024 11:00:00  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  Kobes Team  128 - 92
05/07/2024 11:00:00  Dolce Vita  İstanbul Skywalkers  90 - 94
05/07/2024 11:00:00  Kobes Team  Belief 23?ers  77 - 119
05/07/2024 11:00:00  Feneryolu SK  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  26 - 146
05/07/2024 11:00:00  DknsOne  Fenerbahçe Beko  125 - 56
05/11/2024 11:00:00  İstanbul Skywalkers  Kobes Team  116 - 95
05/11/2024 11:00:00  Fenerbahçe Beko  Dolce Vita  38 - 154
05/11/2024 11:00:00  Belief 23?ers  Feneryolu SK  124 - 55
05/11/2024 11:00:00  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  DknsOne  110 - 84
05/14/2024 11:00:00  Kobes Team  Fenerbahçe Beko  135 - 60
05/14/2024 11:00:00  Feneryolu SK  İstanbul Skywalkers  62 - 151
05/14/2024 11:00:00  DknsOne  Belief 23?ers  87 - 109
05/14/2024 11:00:00  Dolce Vita  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  94 - 106
05/18/2024 11:00:00  Fenerbahçe Beko  Belief 23?ers  49 - 151
05/18/2024 11:00:00  İstanbul Skywalkers  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  80 - 107
05/18/2024 11:00:00  DknsOne  Kobes Team  92 - 126
05/18/2024 11:00:00  Feneryolu SK  Dolce Vita  52 - 150
05/21/2024 11:00:00  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II  Fenerbahçe Beko  137 - 41
05/21/2024 11:00:00  Belief 23?ers  İstanbul Skywalkers  103 - 108
05/21/2024 11:00:00  Kobes Team  Feneryolu SK  143 - 63
05/21/2024 11:00:00  Dolce Vita  DknsOne  100 - 62
05/25/2024 11:00:00  Fenerbahçe Beko  İstanbul Skywalkers 
05/25/2024 11:00:00  Feneryolu SK  DknsOne 
05/25/2024 11:00:00  Dolce Vita  Kobes Team 
05/25/2024 11:00:00  Belief 23?ers  II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 
Advertisement