League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 12:40:00 Sim Team BK Kobeřice Suns
03/09/2024 12:40:00 Team Tripp Střížkovští Kapři
03/09/2024 12:40:00 Panters87 Dynamo Kazach
03/09/2024 12:40:00 nejlepsi BK Žihlovka
03/09/2024 12:40:00 cinomusoj MistSkye Brno
03/09/2024 12:40:00 Bombers BC OKC Czech Thunder
03/09/2024 12:40:00 BC Slavia Krompach basketbal club rodná
03/09/2024 12:40:00 HUSKIES OF ALASKA Port Rostein TV
03/12/2024 12:40:00 3 BK Kobeřice Suns 8 Team Tripp TV
03/12/2024 12:40:00 1 Střížkovští Kapři 7 Panters87
03/12/2024 12:40:00 2 Dynamo Kazach 5 nejlepsi
03/12/2024 12:40:00 4 BK Žihlovka 6 Sim Team
03/12/2024 12:40:00 4 MistSkye Brno 3 Bombers BC
03/12/2024 12:40:00 6 OKC Czech Thunder 2 BC Slavia Krompach
03/12/2024 12:40:00 7 basketbal club rodná 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA
03/12/2024 12:40:00 8 Port Rostein 5 cinomusoj
03/16/2024 12:40:00 8 Panters87 2 BK Kobeřice Suns
03/16/2024 12:40:00 6 nejlepsi 1 Střížkovští Kapři TV
03/16/2024 12:40:00 4 Sim Team 3 Dynamo Kazach
03/16/2024 12:40:00 7 Team Tripp 5 BK Žihlovka
03/16/2024 12:40:00 2 BC Slavia Krompach 5 MistSkye Brno
03/16/2024 12:40:00 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA 6 OKC Czech Thunder
03/16/2024 12:40:00 4 cinomusoj 8 basketbal club rodná
03/16/2024 12:40:00 3 Bombers BC 7 Port Rostein
03/19/2024 12:40:00 2 BK Kobeřice Suns 7 nejlepsi
03/19/2024 12:40:00 1 Střížkovští Kapři 3 Sim Team
03/19/2024 12:40:00 4 Dynamo Kazach 6 Team Tripp
03/19/2024 12:40:00 5 BK Žihlovka 8 Panters87
03/19/2024 12:40:00 5 MistSkye Brno 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA
03/19/2024 12:40:00 6 OKC Czech Thunder 4 cinomusoj TV
03/19/2024 12:40:00 8 basketbal club rodná 3 Bombers BC
03/19/2024 12:40:00 7 Port Rostein 2 BC Slavia Krompach
03/23/2024 12:40:00 4 Dynamo Kazach 1 BK Kobeřice Suns
03/23/2024 12:40:00 5 BK Žihlovka 2 Střížkovští Kapři
03/23/2024 12:40:00 8 Panters87 3 Sim Team TV
03/23/2024 12:40:00 7 nejlepsi 6 Team Tripp
03/23/2024 12:40:00 7 basketbal club rodná 5 MistSkye Brno TV
03/23/2024 12:40:00 8 Port Rostein 6 OKC Czech Thunder
03/23/2024 12:40:00 2 BC Slavia Krompach 4 cinomusoj
03/23/2024 12:40:00 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA 3 Bombers BC
03/26/2024 12:40:00 1 BK Kobeřice Suns 6 BK Žihlovka
03/26/2024 12:40:00 2 Střížkovští Kapři 5 Dynamo Kazach
03/26/2024 12:40:00 3 Sim Team 7 nejlepsi
03/26/2024 12:40:00 4 Team Tripp 8 Panters87
03/26/2024 12:40:00 5 MistSkye Brno 6 Port Rostein
03/26/2024 12:40:00 7 OKC Czech Thunder 8 basketbal club rodná
03/26/2024 12:40:00 4 cinomusoj 2 HUSKIES OF ALASKA
03/26/2024 12:40:00 3 Bombers BC 1 BC Slavia Krompach TV
03/30/2024 12:40:00 2 Střížkovští Kapři 1 BK Kobeřice Suns
03/30/2024 12:40:00 6 BK Žihlovka 5 Dynamo Kazach TV
03/30/2024 12:40:00 4 Team Tripp 3 Sim Team
03/30/2024 12:40:00 7 nejlepsi 8 Panters87
03/30/2024 12:40:00 8 OKC Czech Thunder 5 MistSkye Brno
03/30/2024 12:40:00 6 Port Rostein 7 basketbal club rodná
03/30/2024 12:40:00 3 Bombers BC 4 cinomusoj
03/30/2024 12:40:00 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA 2 BC Slavia Krompach
04/02/2024 12:40:00 4 MistSkye Brno 1 BK Kobeřice Suns
04/02/2024 12:40:00 8 OKC Czech Thunder 2 Střížkovští Kapři
04/02/2024 12:40:00 6 basketbal club rodná 5 Dynamo Kazach
04/02/2024 12:40:00 7 Port Rostein 6 BK Žihlovka
04/02/2024 12:40:00 5 cinomusoj 3 Sim Team
04/02/2024 12:40:00 3 Bombers BC 4 Team Tripp
04/02/2024 12:40:00 2 BC Slavia Krompach 7 Panters87
04/02/2024 12:40:00 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA 8 nejlepsi TV
04/06/2024 12:40:00 1 BK Kobeřice Suns 8 OKC Czech Thunder
04/06/2024 12:40:00 2 Střížkovští Kapři 6 basketbal club rodná
04/06/2024 12:40:00 5 Dynamo Kazach 7 Port Rostein TV
04/06/2024 12:40:00 6 BK Žihlovka 4 cinomusoj
04/06/2024 12:40:00 3 Sim Team 3 Bombers BC
04/06/2024 12:40:00 4 Team Tripp 2 BC Slavia Krompach
04/06/2024 12:40:00 7 Panters87 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA
04/06/2024 12:40:00 8 nejlepsi 5 MistSkye Brno
04/09/2024 12:40:00 7 basketbal club rodná 1 BK Kobeřice Suns
04/09/2024 12:40:00 6 Port Rostein 2 Střížkovští Kapři
04/09/2024 12:40:00 4 cinomusoj 5 Dynamo Kazach
04/09/2024 12:40:00 3 Bombers BC 6 BK Žihlovka
04/09/2024 12:40:00 2 BC Slavia Krompach 3 Sim Team
04/09/2024 12:40:00 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA 4 Team Tripp
04/09/2024 12:40:00 5 MistSkye Brno 7 Panters87
04/09/2024 12:40:00 8 OKC Czech Thunder 8 nejlepsi
04/13/2024 12:40:00 1 BK Kobeřice Suns 6 Port Rostein
04/13/2024 12:40:00 2 Střížkovští Kapři 4 cinomusoj
04/13/2024 12:40:00 5 Dynamo Kazach 3 Bombers BC
04/13/2024 12:40:00 6 BK Žihlovka 2 BC Slavia Krompach TV
04/13/2024 12:40:00 3 Sim Team 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA
04/13/2024 12:40:00 4 Team Tripp 5 MistSkye Brno
04/13/2024 12:40:00 8 Panters87 8 OKC Czech Thunder
04/13/2024 12:40:00 7 nejlepsi 7 basketbal club rodná
04/16/2024 12:40:00 4 cinomusoj 1 BK Kobeřice Suns
04/16/2024 12:40:00 3 Bombers BC 2 Střížkovští Kapři
04/16/2024 12:40:00 2 BC Slavia Krompach 5 Dynamo Kazach
04/16/2024 12:40:00 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA 6 BK Žihlovka
04/16/2024 12:40:00 5 MistSkye Brno 3 Sim Team
04/16/2024 12:40:00 8 OKC Czech Thunder 4 Team Tripp TV
04/16/2024 12:40:00 6 basketbal club rodná 8 Panters87
04/16/2024 12:40:00 7 Port Rostein 7 nejlepsi
04/20/2024 12:40:00 1 BK Kobeřice Suns 3 Bombers BC TV
04/20/2024 12:40:00 2 Střížkovští Kapři 2 BC Slavia Krompach
04/20/2024 12:40:00 5 Dynamo Kazach 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA
04/20/2024 12:40:00 7 BK Žihlovka 5 MistSkye Brno
04/20/2024 12:40:00 3 Sim Team 8 OKC Czech Thunder
04/20/2024 12:40:00 4 Team Tripp 7 basketbal club rodná
04/20/2024 12:40:00 8 Panters87 6 Port Rostein
04/20/2024 12:40:00 6 nejlepsi 4 cinomusoj
04/27/2024 12:40:00 2 BC Slavia Krompach 1 BK Kobeřice Suns
04/27/2024 12:40:00 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA 2 Střížkovští Kapři
04/27/2024 12:40:00 5 MistSkye Brno 5 Dynamo Kazach
04/27/2024 12:40:00 8 OKC Czech Thunder 7 BK Žihlovka
04/27/2024 12:40:00 7 basketbal club rodná 3 Sim Team TV
04/27/2024 12:40:00 6 Port Rostein 4 Team Tripp
04/27/2024 12:40:00 4 cinomusoj 8 Panters87 TV
04/27/2024 12:40:00 3 Bombers BC 6 nejlepsi
04/30/2024 12:40:00 1 BK Kobeřice Suns 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA
04/30/2024 12:40:00 2 Střížkovští Kapři 5 MistSkye Brno TV
04/30/2024 12:40:00 5 Dynamo Kazach 8 OKC Czech Thunder
04/30/2024 12:40:00 6 BK Žihlovka 7 basketbal club rodná
04/30/2024 12:40:00 3 Sim Team 6 Port Rostein
04/30/2024 12:40:00 4 Team Tripp 4 cinomusoj
04/30/2024 12:40:00 8 Panters87 3 Bombers BC
04/30/2024 12:40:00 7 nejlepsi 2 BC Slavia Krompach
05/04/2024 12:40:00 1 BK Kobeřice Suns 3 Sim Team
05/04/2024 12:40:00 2 Střížkovští Kapři 4 Team Tripp
05/04/2024 12:40:00 6 Dynamo Kazach 8 Panters87
05/04/2024 12:40:00 5 BK Žihlovka 7 nejlepsi
05/04/2024 12:40:00 5 MistSkye Brno 4 cinomusoj
05/04/2024 12:40:00 8 OKC Czech Thunder 3 Bombers BC
05/04/2024 12:40:00 7 basketbal club rodná 2 BC Slavia Krompach
05/04/2024 12:40:00 6 Port Rostein 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA TV
05/07/2024 12:40:00 4 Team Tripp 1 BK Kobeřice Suns TV
05/07/2024 12:40:00 8 Panters87 2 Střížkovští Kapři
05/07/2024 12:40:00 7 nejlepsi 6 Dynamo Kazach
05/07/2024 12:40:00 3 Sim Team 5 BK Žihlovka
05/07/2024 12:40:00 3 Bombers BC 5 MistSkye Brno
05/07/2024 12:40:00 2 BC Slavia Krompach 8 OKC Czech Thunder TV
05/07/2024 12:40:00 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA 7 basketbal club rodná
05/07/2024 12:40:00 4 cinomusoj 6 Port Rostein
05/11/2024 12:40:00 1 BK Kobeřice Suns 8 Panters87
05/11/2024 12:40:00 2 Střížkovští Kapři 6 nejlepsi TV
05/11/2024 12:40:00 7 Dynamo Kazach 3 Sim Team
05/11/2024 12:40:00 5 BK Žihlovka 4 Team Tripp
05/11/2024 12:40:00 5 MistSkye Brno 2 BC Slavia Krompach
05/11/2024 12:40:00 7 OKC Czech Thunder 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA
05/11/2024 12:40:00 8 basketbal club rodná 4 cinomusoj
05/11/2024 12:40:00 6 Port Rostein 3 Bombers BC
05/14/2024 12:40:00 6 nejlepsi 1 BK Kobeřice Suns
05/14/2024 12:40:00 3 Sim Team 2 Střížkovští Kapři
05/14/2024 12:40:00 4 Team Tripp 7 Dynamo Kazach
05/14/2024 12:40:00 8 Panters87 5 BK Žihlovka
05/14/2024 12:40:00 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA 5 MistSkye Brno
05/14/2024 12:40:00 4 cinomusoj 8 OKC Czech Thunder
05/14/2024 12:40:00 3 Bombers BC 7 basketbal club rodná
05/14/2024 12:40:00 2 BC Slavia Krompach 6 Port Rostein
05/18/2024 12:40:00 1 BK Kobeřice Suns 7 Dynamo Kazach
05/18/2024 12:40:00 2 Střížkovští Kapři 5 BK Žihlovka
05/18/2024 12:40:00 3 Sim Team 8 Panters87 TV
05/18/2024 12:40:00 4 Team Tripp 6 nejlepsi
05/18/2024 12:40:00 5 MistSkye Brno 7 basketbal club rodná TV
05/18/2024 12:40:00 8 OKC Czech Thunder 6 Port Rostein
05/18/2024 12:40:00 4 cinomusoj 2 BC Slavia Krompach
05/18/2024 12:40:00 3 Bombers BC 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA
05/21/2024 12:40:00 5 BK Žihlovka 1 BK Kobeřice Suns
05/21/2024 12:40:00 7 Dynamo Kazach 2 Střížkovští Kapři
05/21/2024 12:40:00 6 nejlepsi 3 Sim Team
05/21/2024 12:40:00 8 Panters87 4 Team Tripp
05/21/2024 12:40:00 6 Port Rostein 5 MistSkye Brno
05/21/2024 12:40:00 8 basketbal club rodná 7 OKC Czech Thunder
05/21/2024 12:40:00 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA 4 cinomusoj
05/21/2024 12:40:00 2 BC Slavia Krompach 3 Bombers BC
05/25/2024 12:40:00 1 BK Kobeřice Suns 2 Střížkovští Kapři
05/25/2024 12:40:00 7 Dynamo Kazach 5 BK Žihlovka TV
05/25/2024 12:40:00 3 Sim Team 4 Team Tripp
05/25/2024 12:40:00 8 Panters87 6 nejlepsi
05/25/2024 12:40:00 5 MistSkye Brno 7 OKC Czech Thunder
05/25/2024 12:40:00 8 basketbal club rodná 6 Port Rostein
05/25/2024 12:40:00 4 cinomusoj 3 Bombers BC TV
05/25/2024 12:40:00 2 BC Slavia Krompach 1 HUSKIES OF ALASKA
TV: Televised
Advertisement