League Schedule -- Season 56
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Arena Zagreb švabo
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Propali Talenti LUDI LIPOVČANI
01/15/2022 12:00:00 CRVENI YORK KK Marjan
01/15/2022 12:00:00 KK Jugoplastika SamoKarlovac
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Langova rulz Newit Monsters
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Atletico Samobor Pega Heat
01/15/2022 12:00:00 HOMO-sapiens Mila janjad
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Ledolomci Shoe Salesman TV
01/18/2022 12:00:00 8 švabo 7 Propali Talenti TV
01/18/2022 12:00:00 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI 6 CRVENI YORK
01/18/2022 12:00:00 3 KK Marjan 5 KK Jugoplastika
01/18/2022 12:00:00 4 SamoKarlovac 1 Arena Zagreb
01/18/2022 12:00:00 2 Newit Monsters 1 Atletico Samobor
01/18/2022 12:00:00 8 Pega Heat 4 HOMO-sapiens
01/18/2022 12:00:00 5 Mila janjad 6 Ledolomci
01/18/2022 12:00:00 3 Shoe Salesman 7 Langova rulz
01/22/2022 12:00:00 7 CRVENI YORK 8 švabo
01/22/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Jugoplastika 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI TV
01/22/2022 12:00:00 1 Arena Zagreb 5 KK Marjan
01/22/2022 12:00:00 3 Propali Talenti 6 SamoKarlovac
01/22/2022 12:00:00 1 HOMO-sapiens 3 Newit Monsters
01/22/2022 12:00:00 5 Ledolomci 8 Pega Heat
01/22/2022 12:00:00 6 Langova rulz 7 Mila janjad
01/22/2022 12:00:00 4 Atletico Samobor 2 Shoe Salesman
01/25/2022 12:00:00 8 švabo 4 KK Jugoplastika
01/25/2022 12:00:00 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI 1 Arena Zagreb
01/25/2022 12:00:00 5 KK Marjan 3 Propali Talenti
01/25/2022 12:00:00 6 SamoKarlovac 7 CRVENI YORK
01/25/2022 12:00:00 3 Newit Monsters 5 Ledolomci
01/25/2022 12:00:00 8 Pega Heat 6 Langova rulz TV
01/25/2022 12:00:00 7 Mila janjad 4 Atletico Samobor
01/25/2022 12:00:00 2 Shoe Salesman 1 HOMO-sapiens
01/29/2022 12:00:00 5 KK Marjan 8 švabo
01/29/2022 12:00:00 6 SamoKarlovac 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI
01/29/2022 12:00:00 7 CRVENI YORK 1 Arena Zagreb TV
01/29/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Jugoplastika 3 Propali Talenti
01/29/2022 12:00:00 7 Mila janjad 3 Newit Monsters TV
01/29/2022 12:00:00 2 Shoe Salesman 8 Pega Heat
01/29/2022 12:00:00 1 HOMO-sapiens 6 Langova rulz
01/29/2022 12:00:00 5 Ledolomci 4 Atletico Samobor
02/01/2022 12:00:00 8 švabo 6 SamoKarlovac
02/01/2022 12:00:00 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI 5 KK Marjan
02/01/2022 12:00:00 1 Arena Zagreb 4 KK Jugoplastika
02/01/2022 12:00:00 3 Propali Talenti 7 CRVENI YORK
02/01/2022 12:00:00 3 Newit Monsters 2 Shoe Salesman
02/01/2022 12:00:00 8 Pega Heat 7 Mila janjad
02/01/2022 12:00:00 6 Langova rulz 5 Ledolomci
02/01/2022 12:00:00 4 Atletico Samobor 1 HOMO-sapiens TV
02/05/2022 12:00:00 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI 8 švabo
02/05/2022 12:00:00 6 SamoKarlovac 5 KK Marjan TV
02/05/2022 12:00:00 3 Propali Talenti 1 Arena Zagreb
02/05/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Jugoplastika 7 CRVENI YORK
02/05/2022 12:00:00 8 Pega Heat 3 Newit Monsters
02/05/2022 12:00:00 2 Shoe Salesman 7 Mila janjad
02/05/2022 12:00:00 4 Atletico Samobor 6 Langova rulz
02/05/2022 12:00:00 5 Ledolomci 1 HOMO-sapiens
02/08/2022 12:00:00 8 švabo 3 Newit Monsters
02/08/2022 12:00:00 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI 8 Pega Heat
02/08/2022 12:00:00 5 KK Marjan 7 Mila janjad
02/08/2022 12:00:00 6 SamoKarlovac 2 Shoe Salesman
02/08/2022 12:00:00 1 Arena Zagreb 6 Langova rulz
02/08/2022 12:00:00 3 Propali Talenti 4 Atletico Samobor
02/08/2022 12:00:00 7 CRVENI YORK 1 HOMO-sapiens
02/08/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Jugoplastika 5 Ledolomci TV
02/12/2022 12:00:00 8 Pega Heat 8 švabo
02/12/2022 12:00:00 7 Mila janjad 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI
02/12/2022 12:00:00 2 Shoe Salesman 5 KK Marjan TV
02/12/2022 12:00:00 6 Langova rulz 6 SamoKarlovac
02/12/2022 12:00:00 4 Atletico Samobor 1 Arena Zagreb
02/12/2022 12:00:00 1 HOMO-sapiens 3 Propali Talenti
02/12/2022 12:00:00 5 Ledolomci 7 CRVENI YORK
02/12/2022 12:00:00 3 Newit Monsters 4 KK Jugoplastika
02/15/2022 12:00:00 8 švabo 7 Mila janjad
02/15/2022 12:00:00 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI 2 Shoe Salesman
02/15/2022 12:00:00 5 KK Marjan 6 Langova rulz
02/15/2022 12:00:00 6 SamoKarlovac 4 Atletico Samobor
02/15/2022 12:00:00 1 Arena Zagreb 1 HOMO-sapiens
02/15/2022 12:00:00 3 Propali Talenti 5 Ledolomci
02/15/2022 12:00:00 7 CRVENI YORK 3 Newit Monsters
02/15/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Jugoplastika 8 Pega Heat
02/19/2022 12:00:00 2 Shoe Salesman 8 švabo
02/19/2022 12:00:00 6 Langova rulz 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI
02/19/2022 12:00:00 4 Atletico Samobor 5 KK Marjan
02/19/2022 12:00:00 1 HOMO-sapiens 6 SamoKarlovac TV
02/19/2022 12:00:00 5 Ledolomci 1 Arena Zagreb
02/19/2022 12:00:00 3 Newit Monsters 3 Propali Talenti
02/19/2022 12:00:00 8 Pega Heat 7 CRVENI YORK
02/19/2022 12:00:00 7 Mila janjad 4 KK Jugoplastika
02/22/2022 12:00:00 8 švabo 6 Langova rulz
02/22/2022 12:00:00 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI 4 Atletico Samobor
02/22/2022 12:00:00 5 KK Marjan 1 HOMO-sapiens
02/22/2022 12:00:00 6 SamoKarlovac 5 Ledolomci
02/22/2022 12:00:00 1 Arena Zagreb 3 Newit Monsters
02/22/2022 12:00:00 3 Propali Talenti 8 Pega Heat TV
02/22/2022 12:00:00 7 CRVENI YORK 7 Mila janjad
02/22/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Jugoplastika 2 Shoe Salesman
02/26/2022 12:00:00 4 Atletico Samobor 8 švabo TV
02/26/2022 12:00:00 1 HOMO-sapiens 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI
02/26/2022 12:00:00 5 Ledolomci 5 KK Marjan
02/26/2022 12:00:00 3 Newit Monsters 6 SamoKarlovac
02/26/2022 12:00:00 8 Pega Heat 1 Arena Zagreb
02/26/2022 12:00:00 7 Mila janjad 3 Propali Talenti
02/26/2022 12:00:00 2 Shoe Salesman 7 CRVENI YORK
02/26/2022 12:00:00 6 Langova rulz 4 KK Jugoplastika
03/05/2022 12:00:00 8 švabo 1 HOMO-sapiens
03/05/2022 12:00:00 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI 5 Ledolomci
03/05/2022 12:00:00 5 KK Marjan 3 Newit Monsters
03/05/2022 12:00:00 6 SamoKarlovac 8 Pega Heat
03/05/2022 12:00:00 1 Arena Zagreb 7 Mila janjad TV
03/05/2022 12:00:00 3 Propali Talenti 2 Shoe Salesman
03/05/2022 12:00:00 7 CRVENI YORK 6 Langova rulz TV
03/05/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Jugoplastika 4 Atletico Samobor
03/08/2022 12:00:00 5 Ledolomci 8 švabo
03/08/2022 12:00:00 3 Newit Monsters 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI TV
03/08/2022 12:00:00 8 Pega Heat 5 KK Marjan
03/08/2022 12:00:00 7 Mila janjad 6 SamoKarlovac
03/08/2022 12:00:00 2 Shoe Salesman 1 Arena Zagreb
03/08/2022 12:00:00 6 Langova rulz 3 Propali Talenti
03/08/2022 12:00:00 4 Atletico Samobor 7 CRVENI YORK
03/08/2022 12:00:00 1 HOMO-sapiens 4 KK Jugoplastika
03/12/2022 12:00:00 8 švabo 1 Arena Zagreb
03/12/2022 12:00:00 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI 3 Propali Talenti
03/12/2022 12:00:00 5 KK Marjan 7 CRVENI YORK
03/12/2022 12:00:00 6 SamoKarlovac 4 KK Jugoplastika
03/12/2022 12:00:00 3 Newit Monsters 6 Langova rulz
03/12/2022 12:00:00 8 Pega Heat 4 Atletico Samobor
03/12/2022 12:00:00 7 Mila janjad 1 HOMO-sapiens
03/12/2022 12:00:00 2 Shoe Salesman 5 Ledolomci TV
03/15/2022 12:00:00 3 Propali Talenti 8 švabo TV
03/15/2022 12:00:00 7 CRVENI YORK 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI
03/15/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Jugoplastika 5 KK Marjan
03/15/2022 12:00:00 1 Arena Zagreb 6 SamoKarlovac
03/15/2022 12:00:00 4 Atletico Samobor 3 Newit Monsters
03/15/2022 12:00:00 1 HOMO-sapiens 8 Pega Heat TV
03/15/2022 12:00:00 5 Ledolomci 7 Mila janjad
03/15/2022 12:00:00 6 Langova rulz 2 Shoe Salesman
03/19/2022 12:00:00 8 švabo 7 CRVENI YORK
03/19/2022 12:00:00 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI 4 KK Jugoplastika TV
03/19/2022 12:00:00 5 KK Marjan 1 Arena Zagreb
03/19/2022 12:00:00 6 SamoKarlovac 3 Propali Talenti
03/19/2022 12:00:00 3 Newit Monsters 1 HOMO-sapiens
03/19/2022 12:00:00 8 Pega Heat 5 Ledolomci
03/19/2022 12:00:00 7 Mila janjad 6 Langova rulz
03/19/2022 12:00:00 2 Shoe Salesman 4 Atletico Samobor
03/22/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Jugoplastika 8 švabo
03/22/2022 12:00:00 1 Arena Zagreb 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI
03/22/2022 12:00:00 3 Propali Talenti 5 KK Marjan
03/22/2022 12:00:00 7 CRVENI YORK 6 SamoKarlovac
03/22/2022 12:00:00 5 Ledolomci 3 Newit Monsters
03/22/2022 12:00:00 6 Langova rulz 8 Pega Heat
03/22/2022 12:00:00 4 Atletico Samobor 7 Mila janjad
03/22/2022 12:00:00 1 HOMO-sapiens 2 Shoe Salesman
03/26/2022 12:00:00 8 švabo 5 KK Marjan
03/26/2022 12:00:00 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI 6 SamoKarlovac
03/26/2022 12:00:00 1 Arena Zagreb 7 CRVENI YORK TV
03/26/2022 12:00:00 3 Propali Talenti 4 KK Jugoplastika
03/26/2022 12:00:00 3 Newit Monsters 7 Mila janjad TV
03/26/2022 12:00:00 8 Pega Heat 2 Shoe Salesman
03/26/2022 12:00:00 6 Langova rulz 1 HOMO-sapiens
03/26/2022 12:00:00 4 Atletico Samobor 5 Ledolomci
03/29/2022 12:00:00 6 SamoKarlovac 8 švabo
03/29/2022 12:00:00 5 KK Marjan 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI
03/29/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Jugoplastika 1 Arena Zagreb
03/29/2022 12:00:00 7 CRVENI YORK 3 Propali Talenti
03/29/2022 12:00:00 2 Shoe Salesman 3 Newit Monsters
03/29/2022 12:00:00 7 Mila janjad 8 Pega Heat
03/29/2022 12:00:00 5 Ledolomci 6 Langova rulz
03/29/2022 12:00:00 1 HOMO-sapiens 4 Atletico Samobor
04/02/2022 12:00:00 8 švabo 2 LUDI LIPOVČANI
04/02/2022 12:00:00 5 KK Marjan 6 SamoKarlovac TV
04/02/2022 12:00:00 1 Arena Zagreb 3 Propali Talenti
04/02/2022 12:00:00 7 CRVENI YORK 4 KK Jugoplastika
04/02/2022 12:00:00 3 Newit Monsters 8 Pega Heat
04/02/2022 12:00:00 7 Mila janjad 2 Shoe Salesman
04/02/2022 12:00:00 6 Langova rulz 4 Atletico Samobor TV
04/02/2022 12:00:00 1 HOMO-sapiens 5 Ledolomci
TV: Televised
Advertisement