V.119 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
0-0
Next: IPK
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
0-0
Next: SAOK
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
0-0
Next: BC Rubežius
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
0-0
Next: Danes Vaitkaiciai
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
0-0
Next: Drink Trakiniai
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
0-0
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
0-0
Next: Bull5t
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-0
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/15/2024 10:30:00  Drink Trakiniai  Contenders Uzhkal'nis 
06/15/2024 10:30:00  IPK  BC Rubežius 
06/15/2024 10:30:00  SAOK  Bull5t 
06/15/2024 10:30:00  Danes Vaitkaiciai  Karoliniškių gimnazija 
06/18/2024 10:30:00  BC Rubežius  SAOK 
06/18/2024 10:30:00  Bull5t  Danes Vaitkaiciai 
06/18/2024 10:30:00  Karoliniškių gimnazija  Drink Trakiniai 
06/18/2024 10:30:00  Contenders Uzhkal'nis  IPK 
06/22/2024 10:30:00  Danes Vaitkaiciai  BC Rubežius 
06/22/2024 10:30:00  SAOK  Contenders Uzhkal'nis 
06/22/2024 10:30:00  Drink Trakiniai  Bull5t 
06/22/2024 10:30:00  IPK  Karoliniškių gimnazija 
06/25/2024 10:30:00  Contenders Uzhkal'nis  Danes Vaitkaiciai 
06/25/2024 10:30:00  BC Rubežius  Drink Trakiniai 
06/25/2024 10:30:00  Bull5t  IPK 
06/25/2024 10:30:00  Karoliniškių gimnazija  SAOK 
06/29/2024 10:30:00  Bull5t  Contenders Uzhkal'nis 
06/29/2024 10:30:00  Karoliniškių gimnazija  BC Rubežius 
06/29/2024 10:30:00  Danes Vaitkaiciai  IPK 
06/29/2024 10:30:00  SAOK  Drink Trakiniai 
07/02/2024 10:30:00  Contenders Uzhkal'nis  Karoliniškių gimnazija 
07/02/2024 10:30:00  BC Rubežius  Bull5t 
07/02/2024 10:30:00  Drink Trakiniai  Danes Vaitkaiciai 
07/02/2024 10:30:00  IPK  SAOK 
07/06/2024 10:30:00  BC Rubežius  Contenders Uzhkal'nis 
07/06/2024 10:30:00  IPK  Drink Trakiniai 
07/06/2024 10:30:00  Danes Vaitkaiciai  SAOK 
07/06/2024 10:30:00  Karoliniškių gimnazija  Bull5t 
07/09/2024 10:30:00  Danes Vaitkaiciai  Apsent 
07/09/2024 10:30:00  Contenders Uzhkal'nis  Vilnius Amberwolves 
07/09/2024 10:30:00  BC Rubežius  Its Coming Home1 
07/09/2024 10:30:00  Bull5t  BC Tritaskis 
07/09/2024 10:30:00  Karoliniškių gimnazija  Bosses Gritse 
07/09/2024 10:30:00  Drink Trakiniai  Spektras 
07/09/2024 10:30:00  IPK  BC Chicago Eagle 
07/09/2024 10:30:00  SAOK  BK Neptunas 
07/13/2024 10:30:00  Its Coming Home1  Contenders Uzhkal'nis 
07/13/2024 10:30:00  BC Tritaskis  BC Rubežius 
07/13/2024 10:30:00  Spektras  Karoliniškių gimnazija 
07/13/2024 10:30:00  BC Chicago Eagle  Drink Trakiniai 
07/13/2024 10:30:00  BK Neptunas  IPK 
07/13/2024 10:30:00  Apsent  SAOK 
07/13/2024 10:30:00  Vilnius Amberwolves  Danes Vaitkaiciai 
07/13/2024 10:30:00  Bosses Gritse  Bull5t 
07/16/2024 10:30:00  Contenders Uzhkal'nis  BC Tritaskis 
07/16/2024 10:30:00  BC Rubežius  Bosses Gritse 
07/16/2024 10:30:00  Bull5t  Spektras 
07/16/2024 10:30:00  Karoliniškių gimnazija  BC Chicago Eagle 
07/16/2024 10:30:00  Drink Trakiniai  BK Neptunas 
07/16/2024 10:30:00  IPK  Apsent 
07/16/2024 10:30:00  SAOK  Vilnius Amberwolves 
07/16/2024 10:30:00  Danes Vaitkaiciai  Its Coming Home1 
07/20/2024 10:30:00  Bosses Gritse  Contenders Uzhkal'nis 
07/20/2024 10:30:00  Spektras  BC Rubežius 
07/20/2024 10:30:00  BC Chicago Eagle  Bull5t 
07/20/2024 10:30:00  Apsent  Drink Trakiniai 
07/20/2024 10:30:00  Vilnius Amberwolves  IPK 
07/20/2024 10:30:00  Its Coming Home1  SAOK 
07/20/2024 10:30:00  BC Tritaskis  Danes Vaitkaiciai 
07/20/2024 10:30:00  BK Neptunas  Karoliniškių gimnazija 
07/23/2024 10:30:00  IPK  Its Coming Home1 
07/23/2024 10:30:00  Contenders Uzhkal'nis  Spektras 
07/23/2024 10:30:00  BC Rubežius  BC Chicago Eagle 
07/23/2024 10:30:00  Bull5t  BK Neptunas 
07/23/2024 10:30:00  Karoliniškių gimnazija  Apsent 
07/23/2024 10:30:00  Drink Trakiniai  Vilnius Amberwolves 
07/23/2024 10:30:00  SAOK  BC Tritaskis 
07/23/2024 10:30:00  Danes Vaitkaiciai  Bosses Gritse 
07/27/2024 10:30:00  BK Neptunas  BC Rubežius 
07/27/2024 10:30:00  Apsent  Bull5t 
07/27/2024 10:30:00  Vilnius Amberwolves  Karoliniškių gimnazija 
07/27/2024 10:30:00  Its Coming Home1  Drink Trakiniai 
07/27/2024 10:30:00  BC Tritaskis  IPK 
07/27/2024 10:30:00  Bosses Gritse  SAOK 
07/27/2024 10:30:00  Spektras  Danes Vaitkaiciai 
07/27/2024 10:30:00  BC Chicago Eagle  Contenders Uzhkal'nis 
08/03/2024 10:30:00  Drink Trakiniai  BC Tritaskis 
08/03/2024 10:30:00  SAOK  Spektras 
08/03/2024 10:30:00  Contenders Uzhkal'nis  BK Neptunas 
08/03/2024 10:30:00  BC Rubežius  Apsent 
08/03/2024 10:30:00  Bull5t  Vilnius Amberwolves 
08/03/2024 10:30:00  Karoliniškių gimnazija  Its Coming Home1 
08/03/2024 10:30:00  IPK  Bosses Gritse 
08/03/2024 10:30:00  Danes Vaitkaiciai  BC Chicago Eagle 
08/06/2024 10:30:00  Apsent  Contenders Uzhkal'nis 
08/06/2024 10:30:00  Its Coming Home1  Bull5t 
08/06/2024 10:30:00  BC Tritaskis  Karoliniškių gimnazija 
08/06/2024 10:30:00  Bosses Gritse  Drink Trakiniai 
08/06/2024 10:30:00  Spektras  IPK 
08/06/2024 10:30:00  BC Chicago Eagle  SAOK 
08/06/2024 10:30:00  BK Neptunas  Danes Vaitkaiciai 
08/06/2024 10:30:00  Vilnius Amberwolves  BC Rubežius 
08/10/2024 10:30:00  Contenders Uzhkal'nis  Drink Trakiniai 
08/10/2024 10:30:00  BC Rubežius  IPK 
08/10/2024 10:30:00  Bull5t  SAOK 
08/10/2024 10:30:00  Karoliniškių gimnazija  Danes Vaitkaiciai 
08/13/2024 10:30:00  SAOK  BC Rubežius 
08/13/2024 10:30:00  Danes Vaitkaiciai  Bull5t 
08/13/2024 10:30:00  Drink Trakiniai  Karoliniškių gimnazija 
08/13/2024 10:30:00  IPK  Contenders Uzhkal'nis 
08/17/2024 10:30:00  BC Rubežius  Danes Vaitkaiciai 
08/17/2024 10:30:00  Contenders Uzhkal'nis  SAOK 
08/17/2024 10:30:00  Bull5t  Drink Trakiniai 
08/17/2024 10:30:00  Karoliniškių gimnazija  IPK 
08/20/2024 10:30:00  Danes Vaitkaiciai  Contenders Uzhkal'nis 
08/20/2024 10:30:00  Drink Trakiniai  BC Rubežius 
08/20/2024 10:30:00  IPK  Bull5t 
08/20/2024 10:30:00  SAOK  Karoliniškių gimnazija 
08/24/2024 10:30:00  Contenders Uzhkal'nis  Bull5t 
08/24/2024 10:30:00  BC Rubežius  Karoliniškių gimnazija 
08/24/2024 10:30:00  IPK  Danes Vaitkaiciai 
08/24/2024 10:30:00  Drink Trakiniai  SAOK 
08/27/2024 10:30:00  Karoliniškių gimnazija  Contenders Uzhkal'nis 
08/27/2024 10:30:00  Bull5t  BC Rubežius 
08/27/2024 10:30:00  Danes Vaitkaiciai  Drink Trakiniai 
08/27/2024 10:30:00  SAOK  IPK 
08/31/2024 10:30:00  Contenders Uzhkal'nis  BC Rubežius 
08/31/2024 10:30:00  Drink Trakiniai  IPK 
08/31/2024 10:30:00  SAOK  Danes Vaitkaiciai 
08/31/2024 10:30:00  Bull5t  Karoliniškių gimnazija 
Advertisement