League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Drink Trakiniai Contenders Uzhkal'nis
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM IPK BC Rubežius
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM SAOK Bull5t
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Danes Vaitkaiciai Karoliniškių gimnazija
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Spektras Vilnius Amberwolves
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BC Chicago Eagle Its Coming Home1
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BK Neptunas BC Tritaskis
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Apsent Bosses Gritse TV
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Contenders Uzhkal'nis 3 IPK TV
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BC Rubežius 4 SAOK
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Bull5t 1 Danes Vaitkaiciai
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Karoliniškių gimnazija 7 Drink Trakiniai
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Vilnius Amberwolves 3 BC Chicago Eagle
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Its Coming Home1 8 BK Neptunas
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Tritaskis 2 Apsent
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Bosses Gritse 5 Spektras
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 SAOK 2 Contenders Uzhkal'nis
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Danes Vaitkaiciai 7 BC Rubežius TV
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Drink Trakiniai 6 Bull5t
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 IPK 8 Karoliniškių gimnazija
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BK Neptunas 5 Vilnius Amberwolves
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Apsent 8 Its Coming Home1
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Spektras 3 BC Tritaskis
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Chicago Eagle 4 Bosses Gritse
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis 2 Danes Vaitkaiciai
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC Rubežius 7 Drink Trakiniai
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Bull5t 3 IPK
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Karoliniškių gimnazija 4 SAOK
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Vilnius Amberwolves 1 Apsent
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Its Coming Home1 8 Spektras TV
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Tritaskis 4 BC Chicago Eagle
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Bosses Gritse 5 BK Neptunas
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Bull5t 2 Contenders Uzhkal'nis
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Karoliniškių gimnazija 7 BC Rubežius
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 SAOK 5 Drink Trakiniai TV
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Danes Vaitkaiciai 4 IPK
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Tritaskis 7 Vilnius Amberwolves TV
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Bosses Gritse 6 Its Coming Home1
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BK Neptunas 8 Spektras
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Apsent 2 BC Chicago Eagle
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Contenders Uzhkal'nis 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Rubežius 6 Bull5t
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Drink Trakiniai 1 Danes Vaitkaiciai
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 IPK 2 SAOK
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Vilnius Amberwolves 3 Bosses Gritse
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Its Coming Home1 5 BC Tritaskis
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Spektras 1 Apsent
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Chicago Eagle 4 BK Neptunas TV
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Rubežius 3 Contenders Uzhkal'nis
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija 5 Bull5t TV
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 IPK 6 Drink Trakiniai
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Danes Vaitkaiciai 2 SAOK
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Its Coming Home1 7 Vilnius Amberwolves
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Bosses Gritse 4 BC Tritaskis
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BC Chicago Eagle 8 Spektras
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Apsent 3 BK Neptunas
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Contenders Uzhkal'nis 6 Vilnius Amberwolves
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Rubežius 8 Its Coming Home1
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Bull5t 2 BC Tritaskis
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija 3 Bosses Gritse
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Drink Trakiniai 7 Spektras
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 IPK 5 BC Chicago Eagle
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 SAOK 4 BK Neptunas
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Danes Vaitkaiciai 1 Apsent TV
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Its Coming Home1 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Tritaskis 8 BC Rubežius
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Bosses Gritse 4 Bull5t TV
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Spektras 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Chicago Eagle 5 Drink Trakiniai
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BK Neptunas 6 IPK
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Apsent 2 SAOK
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Vilnius Amberwolves 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis 2 BC Tritaskis
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Rubežius 3 Bosses Gritse
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Bull5t 7 Spektras
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija 4 BC Chicago Eagle
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Drink Trakiniai 5 BK Neptunas
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 IPK 1 Apsent
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 SAOK 6 Vilnius Amberwolves
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai 8 Its Coming Home1
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Bosses Gritse 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Spektras 8 BC Rubežius
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Chicago Eagle 4 Bull5t
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BK Neptunas 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija TV
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Apsent 5 Drink Trakiniai
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Vilnius Amberwolves 6 IPK
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Its Coming Home1 2 SAOK
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Tritaskis 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis 7 Spektras
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Rubežius 4 BC Chicago Eagle
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Bull5t 5 BK Neptunas
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija 1 Apsent
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Drink Trakiniai 6 Vilnius Amberwolves
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 IPK 8 Its Coming Home1 TV
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 SAOK 2 BC Tritaskis
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai 3 Bosses Gritse
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Chicago Eagle 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis TV
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BK Neptunas 8 BC Rubežius
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Apsent 4 Bull5t
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Vilnius Amberwolves 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Its Coming Home1 5 Drink Trakiniai
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Tritaskis 6 IPK
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Bosses Gritse 2 SAOK
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Spektras 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis 5 BK Neptunas
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Rubežius 1 Apsent
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Bull5t 6 Vilnius Amberwolves
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija 8 Its Coming Home1
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Drink Trakiniai 2 BC Tritaskis TV
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 IPK 3 Bosses Gritse
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 SAOK 7 Spektras TV
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai 4 BC Chicago Eagle
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Apsent 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Vilnius Amberwolves 8 BC Rubežius TV
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Its Coming Home1 4 Bull5t
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Tritaskis 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Bosses Gritse 5 Drink Trakiniai
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Spektras 6 IPK
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Chicago Eagle 2 SAOK
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BK Neptunas 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis 5 Drink Trakiniai
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Rubežius 6 IPK
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Bull5t 2 SAOK
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Vilnius Amberwolves 7 Spektras
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Its Coming Home1 4 BC Chicago Eagle
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Tritaskis 5 BK Neptunas
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Bosses Gritse 1 Apsent TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 IPK 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 SAOK 8 BC Rubežius
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai 4 Bull5t
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Drink Trakiniai 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Chicago Eagle 6 Vilnius Amberwolves
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BK Neptunas 8 Its Coming Home1 TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Apsent 2 BC Tritaskis
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Spektras 3 Bosses Gritse
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis 2 SAOK
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Rubežius 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai TV
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Bull5t 5 Drink Trakiniai
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija 6 IPK
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Vilnius Amberwolves 5 BK Neptunas
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Its Coming Home1 1 Apsent
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Tritaskis 7 Spektras
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Bosses Gritse 4 BC Chicago Eagle
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Drink Trakiniai 8 BC Rubežius
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 IPK 4 Bull5t
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 SAOK 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Apsent 6 Vilnius Amberwolves
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Spektras 8 Its Coming Home1
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Chicago Eagle 2 BC Tritaskis
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BK Neptunas 3 Bosses Gritse
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis 4 Bull5t
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Rubežius 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Drink Trakiniai 2 SAOK TV
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 IPK 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Vilnius Amberwolves 2 BC Tritaskis TV
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Its Coming Home1 3 Bosses Gritse
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Spektras 5 BK Neptunas
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Chicago Eagle 1 Apsent
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Bull5t 8 BC Rubežius
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai 5 Drink Trakiniai
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 SAOK 6 IPK
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Bosses Gritse 6 Vilnius Amberwolves
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Tritaskis 8 Its Coming Home1
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Apsent 7 Spektras
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BK Neptunas 4 BC Chicago Eagle
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Contenders Uzhkal'nis 8 BC Rubežius
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Bull5t 7 Karoliniškių gimnazija TV
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Drink Trakiniai 6 IPK
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 SAOK 3 Danes Vaitkaiciai
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Vilnius Amberwolves 8 Its Coming Home1
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Tritaskis 3 Bosses Gritse
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Spektras 4 BC Chicago Eagle TV
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BK Neptunas 1 Apsent
TV: Televised
Advertisement