League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/15/2024 10:30:00 Saboniukai Fantastics Skainciunai
06/15/2024 10:30:00 Royal Lances Smile Rupunioniai
06/15/2024 10:30:00 Rupūžgalviai BC Echoes Sakyne
06/15/2024 10:30:00 Scalibrine Eiden BC
06/15/2024 10:30:00 AKMENYS GM team
06/15/2024 10:30:00 FBC Pertasiunai Fever Dargaiciai I
06/15/2024 10:30:00 ssrs Kretingos Kretinga
06/15/2024 10:30:00 Zeal Sheshuolelyay KK Kuršiai TV
06/18/2024 10:30:00 4 Fantastics Skainciunai 2 Royal Lances TV
06/18/2024 10:30:00 7 Smile Rupunioniai 8 Rupūžgalviai BC
06/18/2024 10:30:00 1 Echoes Sakyne 6 Scalibrine
06/18/2024 10:30:00 3 Eiden BC 5 Saboniukai
06/18/2024 10:30:00 2 GM team 3 FBC Pertasiunai
06/18/2024 10:30:00 6 Fever Dargaiciai I 1 ssrs
06/18/2024 10:30:00 8 Kretingos Kretinga 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay
06/18/2024 10:30:00 4 KK Kuršiai 7 AKMENYS
06/22/2024 10:30:00 5 Rupūžgalviai BC 7 Fantastics Skainciunai
06/22/2024 10:30:00 3 Scalibrine 8 Smile Rupunioniai TV
06/22/2024 10:30:00 2 Saboniukai 4 Echoes Sakyne
06/22/2024 10:30:00 1 Royal Lances 6 Eiden BC
06/22/2024 10:30:00 2 ssrs 5 GM team
06/22/2024 10:30:00 4 Zeal Sheshuolelyay 6 Fever Dargaiciai I
06/22/2024 10:30:00 7 AKMENYS 8 Kretingos Kretinga
06/22/2024 10:30:00 1 FBC Pertasiunai 3 KK Kuršiai
06/25/2024 10:30:00 4 Fantastics Skainciunai 6 Scalibrine
06/25/2024 10:30:00 5 Smile Rupunioniai 8 Saboniukai
06/25/2024 10:30:00 2 Echoes Sakyne 1 Royal Lances
06/25/2024 10:30:00 3 Eiden BC 7 Rupūžgalviai BC
06/25/2024 10:30:00 4 GM team 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay
06/25/2024 10:30:00 6 Fever Dargaiciai I 8 AKMENYS TV
06/25/2024 10:30:00 7 Kretingos Kretinga 3 FBC Pertasiunai
06/25/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kuršiai 2 ssrs
06/29/2024 10:30:00 2 Echoes Sakyne 4 Fantastics Skainciunai
06/29/2024 10:30:00 3 Eiden BC 5 Smile Rupunioniai
06/29/2024 10:30:00 7 Rupūžgalviai BC 8 Saboniukai TV
06/29/2024 10:30:00 6 Scalibrine 1 Royal Lances
06/29/2024 10:30:00 7 Kretingos Kretinga 4 GM team TV
06/29/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kuršiai 6 Fever Dargaiciai I
06/29/2024 10:30:00 2 ssrs 8 AKMENYS
06/29/2024 10:30:00 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay 3 FBC Pertasiunai
07/02/2024 10:30:00 4 Fantastics Skainciunai 3 Eiden BC
07/02/2024 10:30:00 5 Smile Rupunioniai 2 Echoes Sakyne
07/02/2024 10:30:00 8 Saboniukai 6 Scalibrine
07/02/2024 10:30:00 1 Royal Lances 7 Rupūžgalviai BC
07/02/2024 10:30:00 4 GM team 1 KK Kuršiai
07/02/2024 10:30:00 6 Fever Dargaiciai I 7 Kretingos Kretinga
07/02/2024 10:30:00 8 AKMENYS 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay
07/02/2024 10:30:00 3 FBC Pertasiunai 2 ssrs TV
07/06/2024 10:30:00 5 Smile Rupunioniai 4 Fantastics Skainciunai
07/06/2024 10:30:00 3 Eiden BC 2 Echoes Sakyne TV
07/06/2024 10:30:00 1 Royal Lances 8 Saboniukai
07/06/2024 10:30:00 6 Scalibrine 7 Rupūžgalviai BC
07/06/2024 10:30:00 6 Fever Dargaiciai I 4 GM team
07/06/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kuršiai 7 Kretingos Kretinga
07/06/2024 10:30:00 3 FBC Pertasiunai 8 AKMENYS
07/06/2024 10:30:00 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay 2 ssrs
07/09/2024 10:30:00 4 Fantastics Skainciunai 4 GM team
07/09/2024 10:30:00 5 Smile Rupunioniai 6 Fever Dargaiciai I
07/09/2024 10:30:00 2 Echoes Sakyne 7 Kretingos Kretinga
07/09/2024 10:30:00 3 Eiden BC 1 KK Kuršiai
07/09/2024 10:30:00 8 Saboniukai 8 AKMENYS
07/09/2024 10:30:00 1 Royal Lances 3 FBC Pertasiunai
07/09/2024 10:30:00 7 Rupūžgalviai BC 2 ssrs
07/09/2024 10:30:00 6 Scalibrine 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay TV
07/13/2024 10:30:00 6 Fever Dargaiciai I 4 Fantastics Skainciunai
07/13/2024 10:30:00 7 Kretingos Kretinga 5 Smile Rupunioniai
07/13/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kuršiai 2 Echoes Sakyne TV
07/13/2024 10:30:00 8 AKMENYS 3 Eiden BC
07/13/2024 10:30:00 3 FBC Pertasiunai 8 Saboniukai
07/13/2024 10:30:00 2 ssrs 1 Royal Lances
07/13/2024 10:30:00 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay 7 Rupūžgalviai BC
07/13/2024 10:30:00 4 GM team 6 Scalibrine
07/16/2024 10:30:00 4 Fantastics Skainciunai 7 Kretingos Kretinga
07/16/2024 10:30:00 5 Smile Rupunioniai 1 KK Kuršiai
07/16/2024 10:30:00 2 Echoes Sakyne 8 AKMENYS
07/16/2024 10:30:00 3 Eiden BC 3 FBC Pertasiunai
07/16/2024 10:30:00 8 Saboniukai 2 ssrs
07/16/2024 10:30:00 1 Royal Lances 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay
07/16/2024 10:30:00 7 Rupūžgalviai BC 4 GM team
07/16/2024 10:30:00 6 Scalibrine 6 Fever Dargaiciai I
07/20/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kuršiai 4 Fantastics Skainciunai
07/20/2024 10:30:00 8 AKMENYS 5 Smile Rupunioniai
07/20/2024 10:30:00 3 FBC Pertasiunai 2 Echoes Sakyne
07/20/2024 10:30:00 2 ssrs 3 Eiden BC TV
07/20/2024 10:30:00 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay 8 Saboniukai
07/20/2024 10:30:00 4 GM team 1 Royal Lances
07/20/2024 10:30:00 6 Fever Dargaiciai I 7 Rupūžgalviai BC
07/20/2024 10:30:00 7 Kretingos Kretinga 6 Scalibrine
07/23/2024 10:30:00 4 Fantastics Skainciunai 8 AKMENYS
07/23/2024 10:30:00 5 Smile Rupunioniai 3 FBC Pertasiunai
07/23/2024 10:30:00 2 Echoes Sakyne 2 ssrs
07/23/2024 10:30:00 3 Eiden BC 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay
07/23/2024 10:30:00 8 Saboniukai 4 GM team
07/23/2024 10:30:00 1 Royal Lances 6 Fever Dargaiciai I TV
07/23/2024 10:30:00 7 Rupūžgalviai BC 7 Kretingos Kretinga
07/23/2024 10:30:00 6 Scalibrine 1 KK Kuršiai
07/27/2024 10:30:00 3 FBC Pertasiunai 4 Fantastics Skainciunai TV
07/27/2024 10:30:00 2 ssrs 5 Smile Rupunioniai
07/27/2024 10:30:00 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay 2 Echoes Sakyne
07/27/2024 10:30:00 4 GM team 3 Eiden BC
07/27/2024 10:30:00 6 Fever Dargaiciai I 8 Saboniukai
07/27/2024 10:30:00 7 Kretingos Kretinga 1 Royal Lances
07/27/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kuršiai 7 Rupūžgalviai BC
07/27/2024 10:30:00 8 AKMENYS 6 Scalibrine
08/03/2024 10:30:00 4 Fantastics Skainciunai 2 ssrs
08/03/2024 10:30:00 5 Smile Rupunioniai 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay
08/03/2024 10:30:00 2 Echoes Sakyne 4 GM team
08/03/2024 10:30:00 3 Eiden BC 6 Fever Dargaiciai I
08/03/2024 10:30:00 8 Saboniukai 7 Kretingos Kretinga TV
08/03/2024 10:30:00 1 Royal Lances 1 KK Kuršiai
08/03/2024 10:30:00 7 Rupūžgalviai BC 8 AKMENYS TV
08/03/2024 10:30:00 6 Scalibrine 3 FBC Pertasiunai
08/06/2024 10:30:00 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay 4 Fantastics Skainciunai
08/06/2024 10:30:00 4 GM team 5 Smile Rupunioniai TV
08/06/2024 10:30:00 6 Fever Dargaiciai I 2 Echoes Sakyne
08/06/2024 10:30:00 7 Kretingos Kretinga 3 Eiden BC
08/06/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kuršiai 8 Saboniukai
08/06/2024 10:30:00 8 AKMENYS 1 Royal Lances
08/06/2024 10:30:00 3 FBC Pertasiunai 7 Rupūžgalviai BC
08/06/2024 10:30:00 2 ssrs 6 Scalibrine
08/10/2024 10:30:00 4 Fantastics Skainciunai 8 Saboniukai
08/10/2024 10:30:00 5 Smile Rupunioniai 1 Royal Lances
08/10/2024 10:30:00 2 Echoes Sakyne 7 Rupūžgalviai BC
08/10/2024 10:30:00 3 Eiden BC 6 Scalibrine
08/10/2024 10:30:00 4 GM team 8 AKMENYS
08/10/2024 10:30:00 6 Fever Dargaiciai I 3 FBC Pertasiunai
08/10/2024 10:30:00 7 Kretingos Kretinga 2 ssrs
08/10/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kuršiai 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay TV
08/13/2024 10:30:00 1 Royal Lances 4 Fantastics Skainciunai TV
08/13/2024 10:30:00 7 Rupūžgalviai BC 5 Smile Rupunioniai
08/13/2024 10:30:00 6 Scalibrine 2 Echoes Sakyne
08/13/2024 10:30:00 8 Saboniukai 3 Eiden BC
08/13/2024 10:30:00 3 FBC Pertasiunai 4 GM team
08/13/2024 10:30:00 2 ssrs 6 Fever Dargaiciai I TV
08/13/2024 10:30:00 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay 7 Kretingos Kretinga
08/13/2024 10:30:00 8 AKMENYS 1 KK Kuršiai
08/17/2024 10:30:00 4 Fantastics Skainciunai 7 Rupūžgalviai BC
08/17/2024 10:30:00 5 Smile Rupunioniai 6 Scalibrine TV
08/17/2024 10:30:00 2 Echoes Sakyne 8 Saboniukai
08/17/2024 10:30:00 3 Eiden BC 1 Royal Lances
08/17/2024 10:30:00 4 GM team 2 ssrs
08/17/2024 10:30:00 6 Fever Dargaiciai I 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay
08/17/2024 10:30:00 7 Kretingos Kretinga 8 AKMENYS
08/17/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kuršiai 3 FBC Pertasiunai
08/20/2024 10:30:00 6 Scalibrine 4 Fantastics Skainciunai
08/20/2024 10:30:00 8 Saboniukai 5 Smile Rupunioniai
08/20/2024 10:30:00 1 Royal Lances 2 Echoes Sakyne
08/20/2024 10:30:00 7 Rupūžgalviai BC 3 Eiden BC
08/20/2024 10:30:00 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay 4 GM team
08/20/2024 10:30:00 8 AKMENYS 6 Fever Dargaiciai I
08/20/2024 10:30:00 3 FBC Pertasiunai 7 Kretingos Kretinga
08/20/2024 10:30:00 2 ssrs 1 KK Kuršiai
08/24/2024 10:30:00 4 Fantastics Skainciunai 2 Echoes Sakyne
08/24/2024 10:30:00 5 Smile Rupunioniai 3 Eiden BC
08/24/2024 10:30:00 8 Saboniukai 7 Rupūžgalviai BC TV
08/24/2024 10:30:00 1 Royal Lances 6 Scalibrine
08/24/2024 10:30:00 4 GM team 7 Kretingos Kretinga TV
08/24/2024 10:30:00 6 Fever Dargaiciai I 1 KK Kuršiai
08/24/2024 10:30:00 8 AKMENYS 2 ssrs
08/24/2024 10:30:00 3 FBC Pertasiunai 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay
08/27/2024 10:30:00 3 Eiden BC 4 Fantastics Skainciunai
08/27/2024 10:30:00 2 Echoes Sakyne 5 Smile Rupunioniai
08/27/2024 10:30:00 6 Scalibrine 8 Saboniukai
08/27/2024 10:30:00 7 Rupūžgalviai BC 1 Royal Lances
08/27/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kuršiai 4 GM team
08/27/2024 10:30:00 7 Kretingos Kretinga 6 Fever Dargaiciai I
08/27/2024 10:30:00 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay 8 AKMENYS
08/27/2024 10:30:00 2 ssrs 3 FBC Pertasiunai
08/31/2024 10:30:00 4 Fantastics Skainciunai 5 Smile Rupunioniai
08/31/2024 10:30:00 2 Echoes Sakyne 3 Eiden BC TV
08/31/2024 10:30:00 8 Saboniukai 1 Royal Lances
08/31/2024 10:30:00 7 Rupūžgalviai BC 6 Scalibrine
08/31/2024 10:30:00 4 GM team 6 Fever Dargaiciai I
08/31/2024 10:30:00 7 Kretingos Kretinga 1 KK Kuršiai
08/31/2024 10:30:00 8 AKMENYS 3 FBC Pertasiunai TV
08/31/2024 10:30:00 2 ssrs 5 Zeal Sheshuolelyay
TV: Televised
Advertisement