V.112 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
7-5
Next: KK Kuršiai
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-5
Next: Fever Dargaiciai I
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-6
Next: Zeal Sheshuolelyay
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-6
Next: Kretingos Kretinga
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-6
Next: AKMENYS
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-7
Next: ssrs
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
5-7
Next: GM team
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-9
Next: FBC Pertasiunai
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM  Saboniukai  Fantastics Skainciunai  118 - 119
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM  Royal Lances  Smile Rupunioniai  114 - 109
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM  Rupūžgalviai BC  Echoes Sakyne  101 - 112
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM  Scalibrine  Eiden BC  100 - 102
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM  Smile Rupunioniai  Rupūžgalviai BC  133 - 136
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM  Echoes Sakyne  Scalibrine  104 - 114
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM  Eiden BC  Saboniukai  111 - 122
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fantastics Skainciunai  Royal Lances  108 - 130
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM  Scalibrine  Smile Rupunioniai  106 - 120
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM  Rupūžgalviai BC  Fantastics Skainciunai  124 - 127
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM  Saboniukai  Echoes Sakyne  100 - 121
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM  Royal Lances  Eiden BC  105 - 108
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fantastics Skainciunai  Scalibrine  105 - 117
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM  Smile Rupunioniai  Saboniukai  128 - 139
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM  Echoes Sakyne  Royal Lances  117 - 121
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM  Eiden BC  Rupūžgalviai BC  115 - 125
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM  Echoes Sakyne  Fantastics Skainciunai  106 - 116
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM  Eiden BC  Smile Rupunioniai  93 - 115
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM  Scalibrine  Royal Lances  124 - 123
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM  Rupūžgalviai BC  Saboniukai  119 - 111
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fantastics Skainciunai  Eiden BC  97 - 105
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM  Smile Rupunioniai  Echoes Sakyne  95 - 100
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM  Saboniukai  Scalibrine  102 - 117
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM  Royal Lances  Rupūžgalviai BC  111 - 119
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Smile Rupunioniai  Fantastics Skainciunai  127 - 119
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Royal Lances  Saboniukai  116 - 117
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Scalibrine  Rupūžgalviai BC  103 - 119
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Eiden BC  Echoes Sakyne  113 - 125
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Scalibrine  Zeal Sheshuolelyay  103 - 122
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fantastics Skainciunai  GM team  130 - 133
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Smile Rupunioniai  Fever Dargaiciai I  110 - 124
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Echoes Sakyne  Kretingos Kretinga  125 - 118
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Eiden BC  KK Kuršiai  100 - 107
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Saboniukai  AKMENYS  123 - 122
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Royal Lances  FBC Pertasiunai  95 - 109
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Rupūžgalviai BC  ssrs  104 - 112
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fever Dargaiciai I  Fantastics Skainciunai  110 - 107
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kretingos Kretinga  Smile Rupunioniai  176 - 179
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  AKMENYS  Eiden BC  128 - 133
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  FBC Pertasiunai  Saboniukai  97 - 106
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  ssrs  Royal Lances  110 - 118
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Zeal Sheshuolelyay  Rupūžgalviai BC  121 - 119
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  GM team  Scalibrine  127 - 138
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  KK Kuršiai  Echoes Sakyne  111 - 105
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fantastics Skainciunai  Kretingos Kretinga  107 - 109
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Smile Rupunioniai  KK Kuršiai  125 - 138
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Echoes Sakyne  AKMENYS  112 - 115
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Eiden BC  FBC Pertasiunai  103 - 121
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Saboniukai  ssrs  114 - 128
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Royal Lances  Zeal Sheshuolelyay  97 - 121
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Rupūžgalviai BC  GM team  103 - 106
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Scalibrine  Fever Dargaiciai I  104 - 118
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  KK Kuršiai  Fantastics Skainciunai  111 - 106
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  AKMENYS  Smile Rupunioniai  133 - 138
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  FBC Pertasiunai  Echoes Sakyne  116 - 126
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Zeal Sheshuolelyay  Saboniukai  96 - 119
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  GM team  Royal Lances  134 - 137
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fever Dargaiciai I  Rupūžgalviai BC  122 - 124
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kretingos Kretinga  Scalibrine  106 - 121
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  ssrs  Eiden BC  108 - 116
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Royal Lances  Fever Dargaiciai I  112 - 102
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fantastics Skainciunai  AKMENYS  117 - 128
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Smile Rupunioniai  FBC Pertasiunai  107 - 122
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Echoes Sakyne  ssrs  112 - 115
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Eiden BC  Zeal Sheshuolelyay  97 - 122
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Saboniukai  GM team  108 - 106
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Rupūžgalviai BC  Kretingos Kretinga  128 - 123
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Scalibrine  KK Kuršiai  109 - 120
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  ssrs  Smile Rupunioniai 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Zeal Sheshuolelyay  Echoes Sakyne 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  GM team  Eiden BC 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fever Dargaiciai I  Saboniukai 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kretingos Kretinga  Royal Lances 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  KK Kuršiai  Rupūžgalviai BC 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  AKMENYS  Scalibrine 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  FBC Pertasiunai  Fantastics Skainciunai 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Saboniukai  Kretingos Kretinga 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Rupūžgalviai BC  AKMENYS 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fantastics Skainciunai  ssrs 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Smile Rupunioniai  Zeal Sheshuolelyay 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Echoes Sakyne  GM team 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Eiden BC  Fever Dargaiciai I 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Royal Lances  KK Kuršiai 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Scalibrine  FBC Pertasiunai 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Zeal Sheshuolelyay  Fantastics Skainciunai 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fever Dargaiciai I  Echoes Sakyne 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kretingos Kretinga  Eiden BC 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  KK Kuršiai  Saboniukai 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  AKMENYS  Royal Lances 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  FBC Pertasiunai  Rupūžgalviai BC 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  ssrs  Scalibrine 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  GM team  Smile Rupunioniai 
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fantastics Skainciunai  Saboniukai 
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM  Smile Rupunioniai  Royal Lances 
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM  Echoes Sakyne  Rupūžgalviai BC 
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM  Eiden BC  Scalibrine 
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Rupūžgalviai BC  Smile Rupunioniai 
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Scalibrine  Echoes Sakyne 
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Saboniukai  Eiden BC 
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Royal Lances  Fantastics Skainciunai 
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM  Smile Rupunioniai  Scalibrine 
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fantastics Skainciunai  Rupūžgalviai BC 
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM  Echoes Sakyne  Saboniukai 
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM  Eiden BC  Royal Lances 
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Scalibrine  Fantastics Skainciunai 
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Saboniukai  Smile Rupunioniai 
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Royal Lances  Echoes Sakyne 
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Rupūžgalviai BC  Eiden BC 
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fantastics Skainciunai  Echoes Sakyne 
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM  Smile Rupunioniai  Eiden BC 
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM  Royal Lances  Scalibrine 
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM  Saboniukai  Rupūžgalviai BC 
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Eiden BC  Fantastics Skainciunai 
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Echoes Sakyne  Smile Rupunioniai 
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Scalibrine  Saboniukai 
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Rupūžgalviai BC  Royal Lances 
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM  Fantastics Skainciunai  Smile Rupunioniai 
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM  Saboniukai  Royal Lances 
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM  Rupūžgalviai BC  Scalibrine 
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM  Echoes Sakyne  Eiden BC 
Advertisement