III.1 Great 8
Last Seen:
03/31/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
13-0
Next: Laifai
 
Last Seen:
03/29/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-3
Next: Pavel Team
 
Last Seen:
03/31/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
8-5
Next: Vasileostrovskay 1
 
Last Seen:
03/30/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
8-5
Next: gadkaya
 
Last Seen:
03/31/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
7-6
Next: Akrux
 
Last Seen:
03/31/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-8
Next: Make love, not war
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-10
Next: Fit
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-11
Next: Novgorod Cats
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
02/11/2023 10:00:00  Field Runners  Ural-greit  101 - 132
02/11/2023 10:00:00  Echmiadzin  Karjala 37s  95 - 93
02/11/2023 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Left-footed  83 - 120
02/11/2023 10:00:00  CitySlam  Starboys  97 - 111
02/14/2023 10:00:00  Karjala 37s  Death on two legs  61 - 121
02/14/2023 10:00:00  Left-footed  CitySlam  103 - 89
02/14/2023 10:00:00  Starboys  Field Runners  102 - 84
02/14/2023 10:00:00  Ural-greit  Echmiadzin  125 - 79
02/18/2023 10:00:00  CitySlam  Karjala 37s  145 - 97
02/18/2023 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Ural-greit  114 - 110
02/18/2023 10:00:00  Field Runners  Left-footed  57 - 99
02/18/2023 10:00:00  Echmiadzin  Starboys  69 - 133
02/21/2023 10:00:00  Ural-greit  CitySlam  144 - 114
02/21/2023 10:00:00  Karjala 37s  Field Runners  62 - 107
02/21/2023 10:00:00  Left-footed  Echmiadzin  125 - 80
02/21/2023 10:00:00  Starboys  Death on two legs  77 - 83
02/25/2023 10:00:00  Left-footed  Ural-greit  101 - 86
02/25/2023 10:00:00  Starboys  Karjala 37s  126 - 73
02/25/2023 10:00:00  CitySlam  Echmiadzin  124 - 74
02/25/2023 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Field Runners  104 - 92
02/28/2023 10:00:00  Ural-greit  Starboys  110 - 111
02/28/2023 10:00:00  Karjala 37s  Left-footed  42 - 124
02/28/2023 10:00:00  Field Runners  CitySlam  106 - 122
02/28/2023 10:00:00  Echmiadzin  Death on two legs  45 - 111
03/04/2023 10:00:00  Karjala 37s  Ural-greit  76 - 131
03/04/2023 10:00:00  Echmiadzin  Field Runners  59 - 127
03/04/2023 10:00:00  CitySlam  Death on two legs  92 - 89
03/04/2023 10:00:00  Starboys  Left-footed  65 - 102
03/07/2023 10:00:00  Novgorod Cats  CitySlam  93 - 91
03/07/2023 10:00:00  Laifai  Ural-greit  112 - 131
03/07/2023 10:00:00  Akrux  Karjala 37s  135 - 141
03/07/2023 10:00:00  Make love, not war  Left-footed  66 - 116
03/07/2023 10:00:00  Fit  Starboys  76 - 131
03/07/2023 10:00:00  Vasileostrovskay 1  Field Runners  100 - 122
03/07/2023 10:00:00  gadkaya  Echmiadzin  126 - 47
03/07/2023 10:00:00  Pavel Team  Death on two legs  78 - 64
03/11/2023 10:00:00  Ural-greit  Akrux  142 - 98
03/11/2023 10:00:00  Karjala 37s  Make love, not war  78 - 118
03/11/2023 10:00:00  Starboys  Vasileostrovskay 1  97 - 112
03/11/2023 10:00:00  Field Runners  gadkaya  94 - 104
03/11/2023 10:00:00  Echmiadzin  Pavel Team  51 - 114
03/11/2023 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Novgorod Cats  102 - 108
03/11/2023 10:00:00  CitySlam  Laifai  77 - 107
03/11/2023 10:00:00  Left-footed  Fit  104 - 80
03/14/2023 10:00:00  Make love, not war  Ural-greit  112 - 121
03/14/2023 10:00:00  Fit  Karjala 37s  99 - 101
03/14/2023 10:00:00  Vasileostrovskay 1  Left-footed  61 - 119
03/14/2023 10:00:00  gadkaya  Starboys  112 - 80
03/14/2023 10:00:00  Pavel Team  Field Runners  101 - 88
03/14/2023 10:00:00  Novgorod Cats  Echmiadzin  0 - 50
03/14/2023 10:00:00  Laifai  Death on two legs  114 - 92
03/14/2023 10:00:00  Akrux  CitySlam  64 - 124
03/18/2023 10:00:00  Ural-greit  Fit  140 - 67
03/18/2023 10:00:00  Karjala 37s  Vasileostrovskay 1  71 - 130
03/18/2023 10:00:00  Left-footed  gadkaya  119 - 106
03/18/2023 10:00:00  Field Runners  Novgorod Cats  98 - 82
03/18/2023 10:00:00  Echmiadzin  Laifai  64 - 148
03/18/2023 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Akrux  113 - 78
03/18/2023 10:00:00  CitySlam  Make love, not war  101 - 82
03/18/2023 10:00:00  Starboys  Pavel Team  83 - 95
03/21/2023 10:00:00  Akrux  Echmiadzin  113 - 118
03/21/2023 10:00:00  Vasileostrovskay 1  Ural-greit  111 - 155
03/21/2023 10:00:00  gadkaya  Karjala 37s  130 - 70
03/21/2023 10:00:00  Pavel Team  Left-footed  50 - 78
03/21/2023 10:00:00  Novgorod Cats  Starboys  0 - 50
03/21/2023 10:00:00  Laifai  Field Runners  117 - 93
03/21/2023 10:00:00  Make love, not war  Death on two legs  77 - 103
03/21/2023 10:00:00  Fit  CitySlam  62 - 117
03/25/2023 10:00:00  Karjala 37s  Pavel Team  57 - 114
03/25/2023 10:00:00  Left-footed  Novgorod Cats  109 - 79
03/25/2023 10:00:00  Starboys  Laifai  95 - 112
03/25/2023 10:00:00  Field Runners  Akrux  135 - 75
03/25/2023 10:00:00  Echmiadzin  Make love, not war  100 - 134
03/25/2023 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Fit  127 - 52
03/25/2023 10:00:00  CitySlam  Vasileostrovskay 1  123 - 120
03/25/2023 10:00:00  Ural-greit  gadkaya  125 - 122
04/01/2023 10:00:00  Make love, not war  Field Runners 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  Vasileostrovskay 1  Death on two legs 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  Pavel Team  Ural-greit 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  Novgorod Cats  Karjala 37s 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  Laifai  Left-footed 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  Akrux  Starboys 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  Fit  Echmiadzin 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  gadkaya  CitySlam 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  Ural-greit  Novgorod Cats 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  Left-footed  Akrux 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  Starboys  Make love, not war 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  Field Runners  Fit 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  Echmiadzin  Vasileostrovskay 1 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  Death on two legs  gadkaya 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  CitySlam  Pavel Team 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  Karjala 37s  Laifai 
04/08/2023 10:00:00  Ural-greit  Field Runners 
04/08/2023 10:00:00  Karjala 37s  Echmiadzin 
04/08/2023 10:00:00  Left-footed  Death on two legs 
04/08/2023 10:00:00  Starboys  CitySlam 
04/11/2023 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Karjala 37s 
04/11/2023 10:00:00  CitySlam  Left-footed 
04/11/2023 10:00:00  Field Runners  Starboys 
04/11/2023 10:00:00  Echmiadzin  Ural-greit 
04/15/2023 10:00:00  Karjala 37s  CitySlam 
04/15/2023 10:00:00  Ural-greit  Death on two legs 
04/15/2023 10:00:00  Left-footed  Field Runners 
04/15/2023 10:00:00  Starboys  Echmiadzin 
04/18/2023 10:00:00  CitySlam  Ural-greit 
04/18/2023 10:00:00  Field Runners  Karjala 37s 
04/18/2023 10:00:00  Echmiadzin  Left-footed 
04/18/2023 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Starboys 
04/22/2023 10:00:00  Ural-greit  Left-footed 
04/22/2023 10:00:00  Karjala 37s  Starboys 
04/22/2023 10:00:00  Echmiadzin  CitySlam 
04/22/2023 10:00:00  Field Runners  Death on two legs 
04/25/2023 10:00:00  Starboys  Ural-greit 
04/25/2023 10:00:00  Left-footed  Karjala 37s 
04/25/2023 10:00:00  CitySlam  Field Runners 
04/25/2023 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Echmiadzin 
04/29/2023 10:00:00  Ural-greit  Karjala 37s 
04/29/2023 10:00:00  Field Runners  Echmiadzin 
04/29/2023 10:00:00  Death on two legs  CitySlam 
04/29/2023 10:00:00  Left-footed  Starboys 
Advertisement