League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Philаdеlphia 76ers BC Rulezzz
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Kirov Woodcutters Battle Rabbitz
03/09/2024 10:00:00 BC Avvakumovo gadkaya
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Динамо Дрезден Saint-Petersburg Lions
03/09/2024 10:00:00 New Moscow Brainstormers MIELNIK
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Field Runners Alecksandro
03/09/2024 10:00:00 "Gorillaz" Moscow Blades
03/09/2024 10:00:00 Sokovichok Show Angels TV
03/12/2024 10:00:00 5 BC Rulezzz 8 Kirov Woodcutters TV
03/12/2024 10:00:00 1 Battle Rabbitz 7 BC Avvakumovo
03/12/2024 10:00:00 2 gadkaya 6 Динамо Дрезден
03/12/2024 10:00:00 3 Saint-Petersburg Lions 4 Philаdеlphia 76ers
03/12/2024 10:00:00 7 MIELNIK 8 Field Runners
03/12/2024 10:00:00 2 Alecksandro 5 "Gorillaz"
03/12/2024 10:00:00 4 Moscow Blades 6 Sokovichok
03/12/2024 10:00:00 3 Show Angels 1 New Moscow Brainstormers
03/16/2024 10:00:00 8 BC Avvakumovo 7 BC Rulezzz
03/16/2024 10:00:00 6 Динамо Дрезден 2 Battle Rabbitz TV
03/16/2024 10:00:00 1 Philаdеlphia 76ers 3 gadkaya
03/16/2024 10:00:00 5 Kirov Woodcutters 4 Saint-Petersburg Lions
03/16/2024 10:00:00 3 "Gorillaz" 8 MIELNIK
03/16/2024 10:00:00 7 Sokovichok 6 Alecksandro
03/16/2024 10:00:00 5 New Moscow Brainstormers 2 Moscow Blades
03/16/2024 10:00:00 4 Field Runners 1 Show Angels
03/19/2024 10:00:00 5 BC Rulezzz 8 Динамо Дрезден
03/19/2024 10:00:00 1 Battle Rabbitz 3 Philаdеlphia 76ers
03/19/2024 10:00:00 2 gadkaya 6 Kirov Woodcutters
03/19/2024 10:00:00 4 Saint-Petersburg Lions 7 BC Avvakumovo
03/19/2024 10:00:00 6 MIELNIK 4 Sokovichok
03/19/2024 10:00:00 7 Alecksandro 8 New Moscow Brainstormers TV
03/19/2024 10:00:00 2 Moscow Blades 5 Field Runners
03/19/2024 10:00:00 1 Show Angels 3 "Gorillaz"
03/23/2024 10:00:00 1 gadkaya 3 BC Rulezzz
03/23/2024 10:00:00 5 Saint-Petersburg Lions 2 Battle Rabbitz
03/23/2024 10:00:00 6 BC Avvakumovo 4 Philаdеlphia 76ers TV
03/23/2024 10:00:00 8 Динамо Дрезден 7 Kirov Woodcutters
03/23/2024 10:00:00 2 Moscow Blades 7 MIELNIK TV
03/23/2024 10:00:00 1 Show Angels 8 Alecksandro
03/23/2024 10:00:00 6 "Gorillaz" 5 New Moscow Brainstormers
03/23/2024 10:00:00 3 Sokovichok 4 Field Runners
03/26/2024 10:00:00 4 BC Rulezzz 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions
03/26/2024 10:00:00 1 Battle Rabbitz 2 gadkaya
03/26/2024 10:00:00 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers 8 Динамо Дрезден
03/26/2024 10:00:00 5 Kirov Woodcutters 3 BC Avvakumovo
03/26/2024 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 1 Show Angels
03/26/2024 10:00:00 6 Alecksandro 2 Moscow Blades
03/26/2024 10:00:00 4 New Moscow Brainstormers 5 Sokovichok
03/26/2024 10:00:00 3 Field Runners 7 "Gorillaz" TV
03/30/2024 10:00:00 2 Battle Rabbitz 6 BC Rulezzz
03/30/2024 10:00:00 4 Saint-Petersburg Lions 1 gadkaya TV
03/30/2024 10:00:00 7 Kirov Woodcutters 5 Philаdеlphia 76ers
03/30/2024 10:00:00 8 Динамо Дрезден 3 BC Avvakumovo
03/30/2024 10:00:00 6 Alecksandro 8 MIELNIK
03/30/2024 10:00:00 1 Show Angels 3 Moscow Blades
03/30/2024 10:00:00 2 Field Runners 5 New Moscow Brainstormers
03/30/2024 10:00:00 4 Sokovichok 7 "Gorillaz"
04/02/2024 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 7 BC Rulezzz
04/02/2024 10:00:00 5 Alecksandro 2 Battle Rabbitz
04/02/2024 10:00:00 3 Moscow Blades 1 gadkaya
04/02/2024 10:00:00 1 Show Angels 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions
04/02/2024 10:00:00 4 New Moscow Brainstormers 5 Philаdеlphia 76ers
04/02/2024 10:00:00 2 Field Runners 4 Kirov Woodcutters
04/02/2024 10:00:00 7 "Gorillaz" 3 BC Avvakumovo
04/02/2024 10:00:00 6 Sokovichok 8 Динамо Дрезден TV
04/06/2024 10:00:00 4 BC Rulezzz 7 Alecksandro
04/06/2024 10:00:00 2 Battle Rabbitz 5 Moscow Blades
04/06/2024 10:00:00 1 gadkaya 1 Show Angels TV
04/06/2024 10:00:00 7 Saint-Petersburg Lions 3 New Moscow Brainstormers
04/06/2024 10:00:00 6 Philаdеlphia 76ers 2 Field Runners
04/06/2024 10:00:00 5 Kirov Woodcutters 6 "Gorillaz"
04/06/2024 10:00:00 3 BC Avvakumovo 4 Sokovichok
04/06/2024 10:00:00 8 Динамо Дрезден 8 MIELNIK
04/09/2024 10:00:00 4 Moscow Blades 3 BC Rulezzz
04/09/2024 10:00:00 2 Show Angels 2 Battle Rabbitz
04/09/2024 10:00:00 5 New Moscow Brainstormers 1 gadkaya
04/09/2024 10:00:00 1 Field Runners 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions
04/09/2024 10:00:00 6 "Gorillaz" 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers
04/09/2024 10:00:00 3 Sokovichok 4 Kirov Woodcutters
04/09/2024 10:00:00 7 MIELNIK 5 BC Avvakumovo
04/09/2024 10:00:00 8 Alecksandro 8 Динамо Дрезден
04/13/2024 10:00:00 3 BC Rulezzz 2 Show Angels
04/13/2024 10:00:00 2 Battle Rabbitz 6 New Moscow Brainstormers
04/13/2024 10:00:00 1 gadkaya 1 Field Runners
04/13/2024 10:00:00 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions 5 "Gorillaz" TV
04/13/2024 10:00:00 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers 3 Sokovichok
04/13/2024 10:00:00 4 Kirov Woodcutters 8 MIELNIK
04/13/2024 10:00:00 5 BC Avvakumovo 7 Alecksandro
04/13/2024 10:00:00 8 Динамо Дрезден 4 Moscow Blades
04/16/2024 10:00:00 6 New Moscow Brainstormers 5 BC Rulezzz
04/16/2024 10:00:00 2 Field Runners 2 Battle Rabbitz
04/16/2024 10:00:00 5 "Gorillaz" 1 gadkaya
04/16/2024 10:00:00 3 Sokovichok 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions
04/16/2024 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers
04/16/2024 10:00:00 7 Alecksandro 3 Kirov Woodcutters TV
04/16/2024 10:00:00 4 Moscow Blades 4 BC Avvakumovo
04/16/2024 10:00:00 1 Show Angels 8 Динамо Дрезден
04/20/2024 10:00:00 5 BC Rulezzz 2 Field Runners TV
04/20/2024 10:00:00 2 Battle Rabbitz 5 "Gorillaz"
04/20/2024 10:00:00 1 gadkaya 3 Sokovichok
04/20/2024 10:00:00 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions 7 MIELNIK
04/20/2024 10:00:00 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers 8 Alecksandro
04/20/2024 10:00:00 3 Kirov Woodcutters 4 Moscow Blades
04/20/2024 10:00:00 4 BC Avvakumovo 1 Show Angels
04/20/2024 10:00:00 8 Динамо Дрезден 6 New Moscow Brainstormers
04/27/2024 10:00:00 6 "Gorillaz" 5 BC Rulezzz
04/27/2024 10:00:00 3 Sokovichok 2 Battle Rabbitz
04/27/2024 10:00:00 7 MIELNIK 1 gadkaya
04/27/2024 10:00:00 8 Alecksandro 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions
04/27/2024 10:00:00 5 Moscow Blades 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers TV
04/27/2024 10:00:00 1 Show Angels 3 Kirov Woodcutters
04/27/2024 10:00:00 4 New Moscow Brainstormers 4 BC Avvakumovo TV
04/27/2024 10:00:00 2 Field Runners 8 Динамо Дрезден
04/30/2024 10:00:00 5 BC Rulezzz 4 Sokovichok
04/30/2024 10:00:00 2 Battle Rabbitz 7 MIELNIK TV
04/30/2024 10:00:00 1 gadkaya 8 Alecksandro
04/30/2024 10:00:00 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions 3 Moscow Blades
04/30/2024 10:00:00 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers 1 Show Angels
04/30/2024 10:00:00 3 Kirov Woodcutters 5 New Moscow Brainstormers
04/30/2024 10:00:00 4 BC Avvakumovo 2 Field Runners
04/30/2024 10:00:00 8 Динамо Дрезден 6 "Gorillaz"
05/04/2024 10:00:00 4 BC Rulezzz 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers
05/04/2024 10:00:00 2 Battle Rabbitz 3 Kirov Woodcutters
05/04/2024 10:00:00 1 gadkaya 5 BC Avvakumovo
05/04/2024 10:00:00 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions 8 Динамо Дрезден
05/04/2024 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 4 New Moscow Brainstormers
05/04/2024 10:00:00 7 Alecksandro 2 Field Runners
05/04/2024 10:00:00 3 Moscow Blades 6 "Gorillaz"
05/04/2024 10:00:00 1 Show Angels 5 Sokovichok TV
05/07/2024 10:00:00 3 Kirov Woodcutters 4 BC Rulezzz TV
05/07/2024 10:00:00 5 BC Avvakumovo 2 Battle Rabbitz
05/07/2024 10:00:00 8 Динамо Дрезден 1 gadkaya
05/07/2024 10:00:00 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions
05/07/2024 10:00:00 2 Field Runners 8 MIELNIK
05/07/2024 10:00:00 5 "Gorillaz" 7 Alecksandro TV
05/07/2024 10:00:00 6 Sokovichok 4 Moscow Blades
05/07/2024 10:00:00 3 New Moscow Brainstormers 1 Show Angels
05/11/2024 10:00:00 4 BC Rulezzz 5 BC Avvakumovo
05/11/2024 10:00:00 2 Battle Rabbitz 8 Динамо Дрезден TV
05/11/2024 10:00:00 1 gadkaya 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers
05/11/2024 10:00:00 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions 3 Kirov Woodcutters
05/11/2024 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 5 "Gorillaz"
05/11/2024 10:00:00 7 Alecksandro 6 Sokovichok
05/11/2024 10:00:00 3 Moscow Blades 4 New Moscow Brainstormers
05/11/2024 10:00:00 1 Show Angels 2 Field Runners
05/14/2024 10:00:00 8 Динамо Дрезден 4 BC Rulezzz
05/14/2024 10:00:00 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers 2 Battle Rabbitz
05/14/2024 10:00:00 3 Kirov Woodcutters 1 gadkaya
05/14/2024 10:00:00 5 BC Avvakumovo 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions
05/14/2024 10:00:00 7 Sokovichok 8 MIELNIK
05/14/2024 10:00:00 3 New Moscow Brainstormers 6 Alecksandro
05/14/2024 10:00:00 2 Field Runners 4 Moscow Blades
05/14/2024 10:00:00 5 "Gorillaz" 1 Show Angels
05/18/2024 10:00:00 4 BC Rulezzz 1 gadkaya
05/18/2024 10:00:00 2 Battle Rabbitz 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions
05/18/2024 10:00:00 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers 5 BC Avvakumovo TV
05/18/2024 10:00:00 3 Kirov Woodcutters 8 Динамо Дрезден
05/18/2024 10:00:00 7 MIELNIK 5 Moscow Blades TV
05/18/2024 10:00:00 6 Alecksandro 1 Show Angels
05/18/2024 10:00:00 4 New Moscow Brainstormers 3 "Gorillaz"
05/18/2024 10:00:00 2 Field Runners 8 Sokovichok
05/21/2024 10:00:00 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions 4 BC Rulezzz
05/21/2024 10:00:00 1 gadkaya 2 Battle Rabbitz
05/21/2024 10:00:00 8 Динамо Дрезден 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers
05/21/2024 10:00:00 5 BC Avvakumovo 3 Kirov Woodcutters
05/21/2024 10:00:00 1 Show Angels 7 MIELNIK
05/21/2024 10:00:00 4 Moscow Blades 6 Alecksandro
05/21/2024 10:00:00 8 Sokovichok 5 New Moscow Brainstormers
05/21/2024 10:00:00 3 "Gorillaz" 2 Field Runners
05/25/2024 10:00:00 4 BC Rulezzz 2 Battle Rabbitz
05/25/2024 10:00:00 1 gadkaya 6 Saint-Petersburg Lions TV
05/25/2024 10:00:00 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers 3 Kirov Woodcutters
05/25/2024 10:00:00 5 BC Avvakumovo 8 Динамо Дрезден
05/25/2024 10:00:00 7 MIELNIK 6 Alecksandro
05/25/2024 10:00:00 5 Moscow Blades 2 Show Angels
05/25/2024 10:00:00 4 New Moscow Brainstormers 1 Field Runners TV
05/25/2024 10:00:00 3 "Gorillaz" 8 Sokovichok
TV: Televised
Advertisement