League Schedule -- Season 63
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
12/02/2023 10:00:00 Reutov Shaurmas magic style
12/02/2023 10:00:00 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО Millitinio
12/02/2023 10:00:00 Pivasik Left-footed
12/02/2023 10:00:00 Black Titan Фотографы любители
12/02/2023 10:00:00 СССР Sleepy owls
12/02/2023 10:00:00 Donetsk Miners Salavat Uylaev
12/02/2023 10:00:00 Alternate Darkness GELEZO
12/02/2023 10:00:00 BC Lupanovo Moscow Celtics TV
12/05/2023 10:00:00 6 magic style 4 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО TV
12/05/2023 10:00:00 5 Millitinio 7 Pivasik
12/05/2023 10:00:00 2 Left-footed 8 Black Titan
12/05/2023 10:00:00 1 Фотографы любители 3 Reutov Shaurmas
12/05/2023 10:00:00 5 Sleepy owls 8 Donetsk Miners
12/05/2023 10:00:00 1 Salavat Uylaev 3 Alternate Darkness
12/05/2023 10:00:00 6 GELEZO 2 BC Lupanovo
12/05/2023 10:00:00 7 Moscow Celtics 4 СССР
12/09/2023 10:00:00 5 Pivasik 8 magic style
12/09/2023 10:00:00 6 Black Titan 7 Millitinio TV
12/09/2023 10:00:00 2 Reutov Shaurmas 4 Left-footed
12/09/2023 10:00:00 1 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО 3 Фотографы любители
12/09/2023 10:00:00 2 Alternate Darkness 7 Sleepy owls
12/09/2023 10:00:00 3 BC Lupanovo 4 Salavat Uylaev
12/09/2023 10:00:00 1 СССР 5 GELEZO
12/09/2023 10:00:00 6 Donetsk Miners 8 Moscow Celtics
12/12/2023 10:00:00 7 magic style 3 Black Titan
12/12/2023 10:00:00 8 Millitinio 2 Reutov Shaurmas
12/12/2023 10:00:00 4 Left-footed 1 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО
12/12/2023 10:00:00 6 Фотографы любители 5 Pivasik
12/12/2023 10:00:00 8 Sleepy owls 4 BC Lupanovo
12/12/2023 10:00:00 3 Salavat Uylaev 2 СССР TV
12/12/2023 10:00:00 5 GELEZO 6 Donetsk Miners
12/12/2023 10:00:00 7 Moscow Celtics 1 Alternate Darkness
12/16/2023 10:00:00 7 Left-footed 6 magic style
12/16/2023 10:00:00 5 Фотографы любители 8 Millitinio
12/16/2023 10:00:00 4 Pivasik 2 Reutov Shaurmas TV
12/16/2023 10:00:00 3 Black Titan 1 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО
12/16/2023 10:00:00 6 GELEZO 8 Sleepy owls TV
12/16/2023 10:00:00 7 Moscow Celtics 4 Salavat Uylaev
12/16/2023 10:00:00 1 Alternate Darkness 2 СССР
12/16/2023 10:00:00 3 BC Lupanovo 5 Donetsk Miners
12/19/2023 10:00:00 5 magic style 4 Фотографы любители
12/19/2023 10:00:00 8 Millitinio 7 Left-footed
12/19/2023 10:00:00 1 Reutov Shaurmas 3 Black Titan
12/19/2023 10:00:00 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО 6 Pivasik
12/19/2023 10:00:00 8 Sleepy owls 7 Moscow Celtics
12/19/2023 10:00:00 3 Salavat Uylaev 6 GELEZO
12/19/2023 10:00:00 1 СССР 5 BC Lupanovo
12/19/2023 10:00:00 4 Donetsk Miners 2 Alternate Darkness TV
12/23/2023 10:00:00 8 Millitinio 4 magic style
12/23/2023 10:00:00 5 Фотографы любители 7 Left-footed TV
12/23/2023 10:00:00 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО 1 Reutov Shaurmas
12/23/2023 10:00:00 3 Black Titan 6 Pivasik
12/23/2023 10:00:00 3 Salavat Uylaev 7 Sleepy owls
12/23/2023 10:00:00 8 Moscow Celtics 5 GELEZO
12/23/2023 10:00:00 4 Donetsk Miners 1 СССР
12/23/2023 10:00:00 6 BC Lupanovo 2 Alternate Darkness
12/26/2023 10:00:00 3 magic style 7 Sleepy owls
12/26/2023 10:00:00 8 Millitinio 2 Salavat Uylaev
12/26/2023 10:00:00 5 Left-footed 6 GELEZO
12/26/2023 10:00:00 7 Фотографы любители 8 Moscow Celtics
12/26/2023 10:00:00 1 Reutov Shaurmas 1 СССР
12/26/2023 10:00:00 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО 3 Donetsk Miners
12/26/2023 10:00:00 6 Pivasik 4 Alternate Darkness
12/26/2023 10:00:00 4 Black Titan 5 BC Lupanovo TV
12/30/2023 10:00:00 2 Salavat Uylaev 3 magic style
12/30/2023 10:00:00 4 GELEZO 8 Millitinio
12/30/2023 10:00:00 7 Moscow Celtics 6 Left-footed TV
12/30/2023 10:00:00 1 СССР 7 Фотографы любители
12/30/2023 10:00:00 5 Donetsk Miners 1 Reutov Shaurmas
12/30/2023 10:00:00 6 Alternate Darkness 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО
12/30/2023 10:00:00 3 BC Lupanovo 4 Pivasik
12/30/2023 10:00:00 8 Sleepy owls 5 Black Titan
01/02/2024 10:00:00 3 magic style 4 GELEZO
01/02/2024 10:00:00 8 Millitinio 7 Moscow Celtics
01/02/2024 10:00:00 6 Left-footed 1 СССР
01/02/2024 10:00:00 7 Фотографы любители 5 Donetsk Miners
01/02/2024 10:00:00 1 Reutov Shaurmas 6 Alternate Darkness
01/02/2024 10:00:00 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО 3 BC Lupanovo
01/02/2024 10:00:00 5 Pivasik 8 Sleepy owls
01/02/2024 10:00:00 4 Black Titan 2 Salavat Uylaev
01/06/2024 10:00:00 7 Moscow Celtics 3 magic style
01/06/2024 10:00:00 1 СССР 8 Millitinio
01/06/2024 10:00:00 5 Donetsk Miners 6 Left-footed
01/06/2024 10:00:00 6 Alternate Darkness 7 Фотографы любители TV
01/06/2024 10:00:00 3 BC Lupanovo 1 Reutov Shaurmas
01/06/2024 10:00:00 8 Sleepy owls 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО
01/06/2024 10:00:00 2 Salavat Uylaev 5 Pivasik
01/06/2024 10:00:00 4 GELEZO 4 Black Titan
01/09/2024 10:00:00 3 magic style 1 СССР
01/09/2024 10:00:00 8 Millitinio 3 Donetsk Miners
01/09/2024 10:00:00 7 Left-footed 6 Alternate Darkness
01/09/2024 10:00:00 6 Фотографы любители 5 BC Lupanovo
01/09/2024 10:00:00 1 Reutov Shaurmas 8 Sleepy owls
01/09/2024 10:00:00 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО 2 Salavat Uylaev TV
01/09/2024 10:00:00 5 Pivasik 4 GELEZO
01/09/2024 10:00:00 4 Black Titan 7 Moscow Celtics
01/13/2024 10:00:00 2 Donetsk Miners 3 magic style TV
01/13/2024 10:00:00 6 Alternate Darkness 8 Millitinio
01/13/2024 10:00:00 4 BC Lupanovo 6 Left-footed
01/13/2024 10:00:00 8 Sleepy owls 7 Фотографы любители
01/13/2024 10:00:00 3 Salavat Uylaev 1 Reutov Shaurmas
01/13/2024 10:00:00 5 GELEZO 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО
01/13/2024 10:00:00 7 Moscow Celtics 5 Pivasik
01/13/2024 10:00:00 1 СССР 4 Black Titan
01/20/2024 10:00:00 3 magic style 7 Alternate Darkness
01/20/2024 10:00:00 8 Millitinio 4 BC Lupanovo
01/20/2024 10:00:00 6 Left-footed 8 Sleepy owls
01/20/2024 10:00:00 7 Фотографы любители 3 Salavat Uylaev
01/20/2024 10:00:00 1 Reutov Shaurmas 5 GELEZO TV
01/20/2024 10:00:00 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО 6 Moscow Celtics
01/20/2024 10:00:00 5 Pivasik 1 СССР TV
01/20/2024 10:00:00 4 Black Titan 2 Donetsk Miners
01/23/2024 10:00:00 3 BC Lupanovo 3 magic style
01/23/2024 10:00:00 8 Sleepy owls 8 Millitinio TV
01/23/2024 10:00:00 4 Salavat Uylaev 6 Left-footed
01/23/2024 10:00:00 5 GELEZO 7 Фотографы любители
01/23/2024 10:00:00 6 Moscow Celtics 1 Reutov Shaurmas
01/23/2024 10:00:00 1 СССР 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО
01/23/2024 10:00:00 2 Donetsk Miners 5 Pivasik
01/23/2024 10:00:00 7 Alternate Darkness 4 Black Titan
01/27/2024 10:00:00 3 magic style 1 Reutov Shaurmas
01/27/2024 10:00:00 8 Millitinio 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО
01/27/2024 10:00:00 6 Left-footed 5 Pivasik
01/27/2024 10:00:00 7 Фотографы любители 4 Black Titan
01/27/2024 10:00:00 8 Sleepy owls 1 СССР
01/27/2024 10:00:00 2 Salavat Uylaev 3 Donetsk Miners
01/27/2024 10:00:00 5 GELEZO 7 Alternate Darkness
01/27/2024 10:00:00 6 Moscow Celtics 4 BC Lupanovo TV
01/30/2024 10:00:00 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО 3 magic style TV
01/30/2024 10:00:00 5 Pivasik 8 Millitinio
01/30/2024 10:00:00 4 Black Titan 6 Left-footed
01/30/2024 10:00:00 1 Reutov Shaurmas 7 Фотографы любители
01/30/2024 10:00:00 2 Donetsk Miners 8 Sleepy owls
01/30/2024 10:00:00 7 Alternate Darkness 4 Salavat Uylaev TV
01/30/2024 10:00:00 5 BC Lupanovo 3 GELEZO
01/30/2024 10:00:00 1 СССР 6 Moscow Celtics
02/03/2024 10:00:00 4 magic style 5 Pivasik
02/03/2024 10:00:00 8 Millitinio 3 Black Titan TV
02/03/2024 10:00:00 6 Left-footed 1 Reutov Shaurmas
02/03/2024 10:00:00 7 Фотографы любители 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО
02/03/2024 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 8 Alternate Darkness
02/03/2024 10:00:00 2 Salavat Uylaev 5 BC Lupanovo
02/03/2024 10:00:00 3 GELEZO 1 СССР
02/03/2024 10:00:00 6 Moscow Celtics 4 Donetsk Miners
02/06/2024 10:00:00 3 Black Titan 4 magic style
02/06/2024 10:00:00 1 Reutov Shaurmas 8 Millitinio
02/06/2024 10:00:00 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО 6 Left-footed
02/06/2024 10:00:00 5 Pivasik 7 Фотографы любители
02/06/2024 10:00:00 4 BC Lupanovo 6 Sleepy owls
02/06/2024 10:00:00 1 СССР 2 Salavat Uylaev
02/06/2024 10:00:00 5 Donetsk Miners 3 GELEZO
02/06/2024 10:00:00 8 Alternate Darkness 7 Moscow Celtics
02/10/2024 10:00:00 4 magic style 6 Left-footed
02/10/2024 10:00:00 8 Millitinio 7 Фотографы любители
02/10/2024 10:00:00 1 Reutov Shaurmas 5 Pivasik TV
02/10/2024 10:00:00 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО 3 Black Titan
02/10/2024 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 5 GELEZO TV
02/10/2024 10:00:00 4 Salavat Uylaev 6 Moscow Celtics
02/10/2024 10:00:00 1 СССР 8 Alternate Darkness
02/10/2024 10:00:00 3 Donetsk Miners 2 BC Lupanovo
02/13/2024 10:00:00 6 Фотографы любители 4 magic style
02/13/2024 10:00:00 7 Left-footed 8 Millitinio
02/13/2024 10:00:00 3 Black Titan 1 Reutov Shaurmas
02/13/2024 10:00:00 5 Pivasik 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО
02/13/2024 10:00:00 6 Moscow Celtics 7 Sleepy owls
02/13/2024 10:00:00 5 GELEZO 4 Salavat Uylaev
02/13/2024 10:00:00 3 BC Lupanovo 1 СССР
02/13/2024 10:00:00 8 Alternate Darkness 2 Donetsk Miners
02/17/2024 10:00:00 3 magic style 8 Millitinio
02/17/2024 10:00:00 7 Left-footed 6 Фотографы любители TV
02/17/2024 10:00:00 1 Reutov Shaurmas 2 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО
02/17/2024 10:00:00 5 Pivasik 4 Black Titan
02/17/2024 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 5 Salavat Uylaev
02/17/2024 10:00:00 3 GELEZO 6 Moscow Celtics
02/17/2024 10:00:00 1 СССР 2 Donetsk Miners TV
02/17/2024 10:00:00 8 Alternate Darkness 4 BC Lupanovo
02/20/2024 10:00:00 magic style Reutov Shaurmas PO
02/20/2024 10:00:00 Black Titan ПРОСТОКВАШИНО PO
02/20/2024 10:00:00 GELEZO СССР PO
02/20/2024 10:00:00 BC Lupanovo Donetsk Miners PO
02/20/2024 10:00:00 Sleepy owls Pivasik RL
02/20/2024 10:00:00 Left-footed Salavat Uylaev RL
02/20/2024 10:00:00 Moscow Celtics Фотографы любители RL
02/24/2024 10:00:00 5 Pivasik 7 Sleepy owls RL
02/24/2024 10:00:00 5 Salavat Uylaev 7 Left-footed RL
02/24/2024 10:00:00 6 Фотографы любители 6 Moscow Celtics RL
02/24/2024 10:00:00 ПРОСТОКВАШИНО Reutov Shaurmas SF
02/24/2024 10:00:00 Donetsk Miners СССР SF
02/27/2024 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 5 Pivasik TB
02/27/2024 10:00:00 7 Left-footed 5 Salavat Uylaev TB
02/27/2024 10:00:00 6 Moscow Celtics 6 Фотографы любители TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final TV: Televised
Advertisement