II.1 Great 8
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
10-0
Next: BC Unics Kazan
 
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-3
Next: Sredizeme
 
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-3
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-5
Next: Zelbasket
 
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-5
Next: Siberian Bobcats
 
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-6
Next: RBTeam
 
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-9
Next: Земляки
 
Last Seen:
12/05/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-10
Next: Kirov Woodcutters
 
Season Schedule
11/05/2022 10:00:00  Greenvile  BC DF 2013  81 - 117
11/05/2022 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  Barnaul Basket  93 - 79
11/05/2022 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Kursk Stars  97 - 106
11/05/2022 10:00:00  Белые Негры  Troyans  118 - 90
11/08/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  Ashwini Twins  27 - 122
11/08/2022 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Белые Негры  83 - 114
11/08/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  Greenvile  100 - 64
11/08/2022 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Three 6 Mafia  118 - 89
11/12/2022 10:00:00  Белые Негры  Barnaul Basket  114 - 69
11/12/2022 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  BC DF 2013  86 - 92
11/12/2022 10:00:00  Greenvile  Kursk Stars  88 - 106
11/12/2022 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  Troyans  76 - 107
11/15/2022 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Белые Негры  76 - 78
11/15/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  Greenvile  103 - 56
11/15/2022 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Three 6 Mafia  59 - 104
11/15/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  Ashwini Twins  101 - 84
11/19/2022 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  BC DF 2013  67 - 90
11/19/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  Barnaul Basket  114 - 88
11/19/2022 10:00:00  Белые Негры  Three 6 Mafia  116 - 66
11/19/2022 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Greenvile  122 - 80
11/22/2022 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Troyans  64 - 76
11/22/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  Kursk Stars  81 - 113
11/22/2022 10:00:00  Greenvile  Белые Негры  82 - 133
11/22/2022 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  Ashwini Twins  67 - 86
11/26/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  BC DF 2013  66 - 98
11/26/2022 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  Greenvile  95 - 75
11/26/2022 10:00:00  Белые Негры  Ashwini Twins  70 - 58
11/26/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  Kursk Stars  101 - 47
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Белые Негры  Kirov Woodcutters  102 - 58
11/29/2022 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Zelbasket  70 - 86
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  RBTeam  77 - 112
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  BC Unics Kazan  89 - 86
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  Sredizeme  101 - 63
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Greenvile  Земляки  73 - 121
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  Siberian Bobcats  106 - 133
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  BC Gubkin Comics  87 - 104
12/03/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  BC DF 2013  64 - 116
12/03/2022 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Barnaul Basket  108 - 94
12/03/2022 10:00:00  Земляки  Troyans  99 - 81
12/03/2022 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Greenvile  120 - 79
12/03/2022 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Three 6 Mafia  80 - 104
12/03/2022 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  Ashwini Twins  50 - 98
12/03/2022 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Белые Негры  59 - 89
12/03/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  Kursk Stars  69 - 93
12/06/2022 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  BC Unics Kazan  104 - 86
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  Sredizeme  55 - 112
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Земляки  42 - 119
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  Siberian Bobcats  97 - 118
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Greenvile  BC Gubkin Comics  111 - 159
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  Kirov Woodcutters  95 - 64
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Zelbasket  68 - 80
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Белые Негры  RBTeam  122 - 69
12/10/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  BC DF 2013 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  Земляки  Barnaul Basket 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Kursk Stars 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  Greenvile 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Three 6 Mafia 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  Ashwini Twins 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Белые Негры 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Troyans 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  RBTeam 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Земляки 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  Siberian Bobcats 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  BC Gubkin Comics 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  Kirov Woodcutters 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Greenvile  Zelbasket 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  BC Unics Kazan 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Белые Негры  Sredizeme 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Barnaul Basket 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  Kursk Stars 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Troyans 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  Greenvile 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Three 6 Mafia 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  Ashwini Twins 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  Земляки  Белые Негры 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  BC DF 2013 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Greenvile  BC Unics Kazan 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Земляки 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  BC Gubkin Comics 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  Kirov Woodcutters 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Zelbasket 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  RBTeam 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  Sredizeme 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Белые Негры  Siberian Bobcats 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  BC DF 2013 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  Kursk Stars 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Troyans 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  Greenvile 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  Земляки  Three 6 Mafia 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Ashwini Twins 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Белые Негры 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Barnaul Basket 
12/31/2022 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Greenvile 
12/31/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  Three 6 Mafia 
12/31/2022 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Ashwini Twins 
12/31/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  Белые Негры 
01/03/2023 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Barnaul Basket 
01/03/2023 10:00:00  Белые Негры  Kursk Stars 
01/03/2023 10:00:00  Greenvile  Troyans 
01/03/2023 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  BC DF 2013 
01/07/2023 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  Белые Негры 
01/07/2023 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Ashwini Twins 
01/07/2023 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Greenvile 
01/07/2023 10:00:00  Troyans  Three 6 Mafia 
01/10/2023 10:00:00  Белые Негры  BC DF 2013 
01/10/2023 10:00:00  Greenvile  Barnaul Basket 
01/10/2023 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  Kursk Stars 
01/10/2023 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Troyans 
01/14/2023 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Kursk Stars 
01/14/2023 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  Troyans 
01/14/2023 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  Белые Негры 
01/14/2023 10:00:00  Greenvile  Ashwini Twins 
01/17/2023 10:00:00  Troyans  BC DF 2013 
01/17/2023 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Barnaul Basket 
01/17/2023 10:00:00  Белые Негры  Greenvile 
01/17/2023 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Three 6 Mafia 
01/21/2023 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Barnaul Basket 
01/21/2023 10:00:00  Greenvile  Three 6 Mafia 
01/21/2023 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Белые Негры 
01/21/2023 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Troyans 
Advertisement