II.1 Great 8
Last Seen:
05/21/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
18-3
Next: Red-White Hunters
 
Last Seen:
05/21/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
15-6
Last Seen:
05/20/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
13-8
Next: Ashwini Twins
 
Last Seen:
05/21/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
11-10
Last Seen:
05/21/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
11-10
Next: BC DF 2013
 
Last Seen:
05/21/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
7-14
Next: RBTeam
 
Last Seen:
05/21/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
7-14
Last Seen:
05/21/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-18
Next: Cheb Respawn
 
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 10:00:00  Карающая Колесница  RBTeam  75 - 108
03/09/2024 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Red-White Hunters  100 - 108
03/09/2024 10:00:00  Cheb Respawn  United Drinking Team  50 - 0
03/09/2024 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Ashwini Twins  92 - 110
03/12/2024 10:00:00  Red-White Hunters  Cheb Respawn  120 - 111
03/12/2024 10:00:00  United Drinking Team  Kursk Stars  89 - 102
03/12/2024 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Карающая Колесница  81 - 100
03/12/2024 10:00:00  RBTeam  BC DF 2013  103 - 86
03/16/2024 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Red-White Hunters  82 - 119
03/16/2024 10:00:00  Cheb Respawn  RBTeam  82 - 116
03/16/2024 10:00:00  Карающая Колесница  United Drinking Team  117 - 127
03/16/2024 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Ashwini Twins  85 - 107
03/19/2024 10:00:00  RBTeam  Kursk Stars  104 - 80
03/19/2024 10:00:00  Red-White Hunters  Карающая Колесница  93 - 100
03/19/2024 10:00:00  United Drinking Team  BC DF 2013  113 - 102
03/19/2024 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Cheb Respawn  103 - 86
03/23/2024 10:00:00  United Drinking Team  RBTeam  87 - 109
03/23/2024 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Red-White Hunters  101 - 85
03/23/2024 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  BC DF 2013  53 - 93
03/23/2024 10:00:00  Cheb Respawn  Карающая Колесница  70 - 105
03/26/2024 10:00:00  RBTeam  Ashwini Twins  83 - 94
03/26/2024 10:00:00  Red-White Hunters  United Drinking Team  132 - 142
03/26/2024 10:00:00  Карающая Колесница  Kursk Stars  97 - 92
03/26/2024 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Cheb Respawn  100 - 90
03/30/2024 10:00:00  Red-White Hunters  RBTeam  30 - 135
03/30/2024 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Карающая Колесница  80 - 68
03/30/2024 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Cheb Respawn  86 - 72
03/30/2024 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  United Drinking Team  102 - 110
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Moscow Avengers  Kursk Stars  112 - 127
04/02/2024 10:00:00  BC Nizhny Novgorod  RBTeam  80 - 94
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Red-White Hunters  105 - 99
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Челбаскет  United Drinking Team  81 - 106
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Ashwini Twins  112 - 114
04/02/2024 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  Карающая Колесница  115 - 63
04/02/2024 10:00:00  DEDUSHKINO_GORE  BC DF 2013  35 - 123
04/02/2024 10:00:00  Razor Crest  Cheb Respawn  94 - 97
04/06/2024 10:00:00  RBTeam  Siberian Bobcats  112 - 95
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Red-White Hunters  Челбаскет  97 - 101
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  BC Red Black Trains  86 - 103
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Карающая Колесница  DEDUSHKINO_GORE  116 - 42
04/06/2024 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Razor Crest  92 - 70
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Cheb Respawn  Moscow Avengers  93 - 66
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  BC Nizhny Novgorod  0 - 50
04/06/2024 10:00:00  United Drinking Team  Zelbasket  44 - 117
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Челбаскет  RBTeam  61 - 89
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Red-White Hunters  108 - 59
04/09/2024 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  United Drinking Team  114 - 97
04/09/2024 10:00:00  DEDUSHKINO_GORE  Ashwini Twins  53 - 136
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Razor Crest  Карающая Колесница  98 - 103
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Moscow Avengers  BC DF 2013  23 - 128
04/09/2024 10:00:00  BC Nizhny Novgorod  Cheb Respawn  88 - 69
04/09/2024 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Kursk Stars  50 - 0
04/13/2024 10:00:00  RBTeam  Zelbasket  76 - 91
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Red-White Hunters  BC Red Black Trains  74 - 133
04/13/2024 10:00:00  United Drinking Team  DEDUSHKINO_GORE  111 - 86
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Карающая Колесница  Moscow Avengers  132 - 33
04/13/2024 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  BC Nizhny Novgorod  112 - 101
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Cheb Respawn  Siberian Bobcats  106 - 118
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Челбаскет  0 - 50
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Razor Crest  95 - 106
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  BC DF 2013  119 - 112
04/16/2024 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  RBTeam  126 - 110
04/16/2024 10:00:00  DEDUSHKINO_GORE  Red-White Hunters  61 - 122
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Razor Crest  United Drinking Team  106 - 132
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Moscow Avengers  Ashwini Twins  11 - 136
04/16/2024 10:00:00  BC Nizhny Novgorod  Карающая Колесница  92 - 99
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Челбаскет  Cheb Respawn  96 - 106
04/16/2024 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Kursk Stars  50 - 0
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Red-White Hunters  Razor Crest  96 - 116
04/20/2024 10:00:00  United Drinking Team  Moscow Avengers  154 - 31
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  BC Nizhny Novgorod  74 - 95
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Карающая Колесница  Siberian Bobcats  84 - 112
04/20/2024 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Челбаскет  97 - 63
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Cheb Respawn  Zelbasket  81 - 130
04/20/2024 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  BC Red Black Trains  0 - 50
04/20/2024 10:00:00  RBTeam  DEDUSHKINO_GORE  119 - 55
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Челбаскет  Карающая Колесница  79 - 108
04/27/2024 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  Cheb Respawn  123 - 100
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Razor Crest  RBTeam  77 - 111
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Moscow Avengers  Red-White Hunters  51 - 164
04/27/2024 10:00:00  BC Nizhny Novgorod  United Drinking Team  124 - 137
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Ashwini Twins  108 - 117
04/27/2024 10:00:00  Zelbasket  BC DF 2013  100 - 78
04/27/2024 10:00:00  DEDUSHKINO_GORE  Kursk Stars  50 - 0
04/30/2024 10:00:00  RBTeam  Moscow Avengers  152 - 36
04/30/2024 10:00:00  United Drinking Team  Siberian Bobcats  107 - 127
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Челбаскет  98 - 82
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Карающая Колесница  Zelbasket  75 - 100
04/30/2024 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  BC Red Black Trains  76 - 116
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Cheb Respawn  DEDUSHKINO_GORE  110 - 75
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Razor Crest  0 - 50
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Red-White Hunters  BC Nizhny Novgorod  114 - 132
05/04/2024 10:00:00  RBTeam  Карающая Колесница  94 - 80
05/04/2024 10:00:00  Red-White Hunters  BC DF 2013  69 - 95
05/04/2024 10:00:00  United Drinking Team  Cheb Respawn  81 - 98
05/04/2024 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Kursk Stars  50 - 0
05/07/2024 10:00:00  Cheb Respawn  Red-White Hunters  89 - 94
05/07/2024 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  United Drinking Team  0 - 50
05/07/2024 10:00:00  Карающая Колесница  Ashwini Twins  77 - 104
05/07/2024 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  RBTeam  74 - 107
05/11/2024 10:00:00  Red-White Hunters  Kursk Stars  50 - 0
05/11/2024 10:00:00  RBTeam  Cheb Respawn  100 - 95
05/11/2024 10:00:00  United Drinking Team  Карающая Колесница  146 - 145
05/11/2024 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  BC DF 2013  118 - 101
05/14/2024 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  RBTeam  0 - 50
05/14/2024 10:00:00  Карающая Колесница  Red-White Hunters  116 - 114
05/14/2024 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  United Drinking Team  105 - 114
05/14/2024 10:00:00  Cheb Respawn  Ashwini Twins  74 - 114
05/18/2024 10:00:00  RBTeam  United Drinking Team  106 - 82
05/18/2024 10:00:00  Red-White Hunters  Ashwini Twins  84 - 132
05/18/2024 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Kursk Stars  50 - 0
05/18/2024 10:00:00  Карающая Колесница  Cheb Respawn  93 - 94
05/21/2024 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  RBTeam  101 - 105
05/21/2024 10:00:00  United Drinking Team  Red-White Hunters  139 - 126
05/21/2024 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Карающая Колесница  0 - 50
05/21/2024 10:00:00  Cheb Respawn  BC DF 2013  76 - 117
05/25/2024 10:00:00  RBTeam  Red-White Hunters 
05/25/2024 10:00:00  Карающая Колесница  BC DF 2013 
05/25/2024 10:00:00  Cheb Respawn  Kursk Stars 
05/25/2024 10:00:00  United Drinking Team  Ashwini Twins 
Advertisement