II.1 Big 8
Last Seen:
7/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
10-0
Last Seen:
7/17/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
9-1
Next: RBTeam
 
Last Seen:
7/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-4
Next: BC DF 2013
 
Last Seen:
7/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-5
Next: Big Bananas
 
Last Seen:
7/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
3-7
Next: Red-White Hunters
 
Last Seen:
7/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
2-8
Next: FuryBears
 
Last Seen:
7/9/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-9
Next: Ashwini Twins
 
Last Seen:
4/23/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-10
Season Schedule
6/15/2024 10:00:00 AM  Siberian Bobcats  Kardans  131 - 129
6/15/2024 10:00:00 AM  Riazorblues  Reutov Shaurmas  118 - 38
6/15/2024 10:00:00 AM  W.A.S.P.  Челбаскет  50 - 132
6/15/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC Red Black Trains  Razor Crest  110 - 126
6/18/2024 10:00:00 AM  Kardans  Riazorblues  110 - 104
6/18/2024 10:00:00 AM  Reutov Shaurmas  W.A.S.P.  75 - 103
6/18/2024 10:00:00 AM  Челбаскет  BC Red Black Trains  102 - 153
6/18/2024 10:00:00 AM  Razor Crest  Siberian Bobcats  103 - 125
6/22/2024 10:00:00 AM  W.A.S.P.  Kardans  35 - 137
6/22/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC Red Black Trains  Reutov Shaurmas  138 - 34
6/22/2024 10:00:00 AM  Siberian Bobcats  Челбаскет  109 - 92
6/22/2024 10:00:00 AM  Riazorblues  Razor Crest  98 - 110
6/25/2024 10:00:00 AM  Kardans  BC Red Black Trains  101 - 144
6/25/2024 10:00:00 AM  Челбаскет  Riazorblues  93 - 75
6/25/2024 10:00:00 AM  Razor Crest  W.A.S.P.  131 - 41
6/25/2024 10:00:00 AM  Reutov Shaurmas  Siberian Bobcats  42 - 150
6/29/2024 10:00:00 AM  Челбаскет  Kardans  140 - 115
6/29/2024 10:00:00 AM  Razor Crest  Reutov Shaurmas  140 - 37
6/29/2024 10:00:00 AM  W.A.S.P.  Siberian Bobcats  39 - 164
6/29/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC Red Black Trains  Riazorblues  95 - 70
7/2/2024 10:00:00 AM  Kardans  Razor Crest  84 - 123
7/2/2024 10:00:00 AM  Reutov Shaurmas  Челбаскет  40 - 143
7/2/2024 10:00:00 AM  Siberian Bobcats  BC Red Black Trains  123 - 114
7/2/2024 10:00:00 AM  Riazorblues  W.A.S.P.  141 - 52
7/6/2024 10:00:00 AM  Reutov Shaurmas  Kardans  86 - 131
7/6/2024 10:00:00 AM  Razor Crest  Челбаскет  117 - 98
7/6/2024 10:00:00 AM  Riazorblues  Siberian Bobcats  94 - 122
7/6/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC Red Black Trains  W.A.S.P.  146 - 34
7/9/2024 10:00:00 AM  RBTeam  Kardans  130 - 93
7/9/2024 10:00:00 AM  Карающая Колесница  Reutov Shaurmas  113 - 27
7/9/2024 10:00:00 AM  FuryBears  Челбаскет  79 - 92
7/9/2024 10:00:00 AM  Ashwini Twins  Razor Crest  82 - 88
7/9/2024 10:00:00 AM  Big Bananas  Siberian Bobcats  63 - 133
7/9/2024 10:00:00 AM  Red-White Hunters  Riazorblues  112 - 90
7/9/2024 10:00:00 AM  United Drinking Team  W.A.S.P.  113 - 55
7/9/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC DF 2013  BC Red Black Trains  80 - 68
7/13/2024 10:00:00 AM  Razor Crest  FuryBears  106 - 99
7/13/2024 10:00:00 AM  Reutov Shaurmas  RBTeam  60 - 124
7/13/2024 10:00:00 AM  Челбаскет  Карающая Колесница  103 - 95
7/13/2024 10:00:00 AM  Siberian Bobcats  Ashwini Twins  103 - 73
7/13/2024 10:00:00 AM  Riazorblues  Big Bananas  102 - 143
7/13/2024 10:00:00 AM  W.A.S.P.  Red-White Hunters  41 - 148
7/13/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC Red Black Trains  United Drinking Team  107 - 129
7/13/2024 10:00:00 AM  Kardans  BC DF 2013  101 - 123
7/16/2024 10:00:00 AM  RBTeam  Челбаскет  98 - 83
7/16/2024 10:00:00 AM  Карающая Колесница  Razor Crest  69 - 125
7/16/2024 10:00:00 AM  FuryBears  Siberian Bobcats  103 - 121
7/16/2024 10:00:00 AM  Ashwini Twins  Riazorblues  103 - 87
7/16/2024 10:00:00 AM  Big Bananas  W.A.S.P.  107 - 31
7/16/2024 10:00:00 AM  Red-White Hunters  BC Red Black Trains  105 - 92
7/16/2024 10:00:00 AM  United Drinking Team  Kardans  122 - 110
7/16/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC DF 2013  Reutov Shaurmas  161 - 42
7/20/2024 10:00:00 AM  Razor Crest  RBTeam 
7/20/2024 10:00:00 AM  Siberian Bobcats  Карающая Колесница 
7/20/2024 10:00:00 AM  Riazorblues  FuryBears 
7/20/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC Red Black Trains  Big Bananas 
7/20/2024 10:00:00 AM  Kardans  Red-White Hunters 
7/20/2024 10:00:00 AM  Reutov Shaurmas  United Drinking Team 
7/20/2024 10:00:00 AM  Челбаскет  BC DF 2013 
7/20/2024 10:00:00 AM  W.A.S.P.  Ashwini Twins 
7/23/2024 10:00:00 AM  Red-White Hunters  Reutov Shaurmas 
7/23/2024 10:00:00 AM  RBTeam  Siberian Bobcats 
7/23/2024 10:00:00 AM  Карающая Колесница  Riazorblues 
7/23/2024 10:00:00 AM  FuryBears  W.A.S.P. 
7/23/2024 10:00:00 AM  Ashwini Twins  BC Red Black Trains 
7/23/2024 10:00:00 AM  Big Bananas  Kardans 
7/23/2024 10:00:00 AM  United Drinking Team  Челбаскет 
7/23/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC DF 2013  Razor Crest 
7/27/2024 10:00:00 AM  W.A.S.P.  Карающая Колесница 
7/27/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC Red Black Trains  FuryBears 
7/27/2024 10:00:00 AM  Kardans  Ashwini Twins 
7/27/2024 10:00:00 AM  Reutov Shaurmas  Big Bananas 
7/27/2024 10:00:00 AM  Челбаскет  Red-White Hunters 
7/27/2024 10:00:00 AM  Razor Crest  United Drinking Team 
7/27/2024 10:00:00 AM  Siberian Bobcats  BC DF 2013 
7/27/2024 10:00:00 AM  Riazorblues  RBTeam 
8/3/2024 10:00:00 AM  Big Bananas  Челбаскет 
8/3/2024 10:00:00 AM  United Drinking Team  Siberian Bobcats 
8/3/2024 10:00:00 AM  RBTeam  W.A.S.P. 
8/3/2024 10:00:00 AM  Карающая Колесница  BC Red Black Trains 
8/3/2024 10:00:00 AM  FuryBears  Kardans 
8/3/2024 10:00:00 AM  Ashwini Twins  Reutov Shaurmas 
8/3/2024 10:00:00 AM  Red-White Hunters  Razor Crest 
8/3/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC DF 2013  Riazorblues 
8/6/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC Red Black Trains  RBTeam 
8/6/2024 10:00:00 AM  Reutov Shaurmas  FuryBears 
8/6/2024 10:00:00 AM  Челбаскет  Ashwini Twins 
8/6/2024 10:00:00 AM  Razor Crest  Big Bananas 
8/6/2024 10:00:00 AM  Siberian Bobcats  Red-White Hunters 
8/6/2024 10:00:00 AM  Riazorblues  United Drinking Team 
8/6/2024 10:00:00 AM  W.A.S.P.  BC DF 2013 
8/6/2024 10:00:00 AM  Kardans  Карающая Колесница 
8/10/2024 10:00:00 AM  Razor Crest  BC Red Black Trains 
8/10/2024 10:00:00 AM  Kardans  Siberian Bobcats 
8/10/2024 10:00:00 AM  Reutov Shaurmas  Riazorblues 
8/10/2024 10:00:00 AM  Челбаскет  W.A.S.P. 
8/13/2024 10:00:00 AM  Riazorblues  Kardans 
8/13/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC Red Black Trains  Челбаскет 
8/13/2024 10:00:00 AM  Siberian Bobcats  Razor Crest 
8/13/2024 10:00:00 AM  W.A.S.P.  Reutov Shaurmas 
8/17/2024 10:00:00 AM  Kardans  W.A.S.P. 
8/17/2024 10:00:00 AM  Reutov Shaurmas  BC Red Black Trains 
8/17/2024 10:00:00 AM  Челбаскет  Siberian Bobcats 
8/17/2024 10:00:00 AM  Razor Crest  Riazorblues 
8/20/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC Red Black Trains  Kardans 
8/20/2024 10:00:00 AM  Siberian Bobcats  Reutov Shaurmas 
8/20/2024 10:00:00 AM  Riazorblues  Челбаскет 
8/20/2024 10:00:00 AM  W.A.S.P.  Razor Crest 
8/24/2024 10:00:00 AM  Reutov Shaurmas  Razor Crest 
8/24/2024 10:00:00 AM  Siberian Bobcats  W.A.S.P. 
8/24/2024 10:00:00 AM  Riazorblues  BC Red Black Trains 
8/24/2024 10:00:00 AM  Kardans  Челбаскет 
8/27/2024 10:00:00 AM  Razor Crest  Kardans 
8/27/2024 10:00:00 AM  Челбаскет  Reutov Shaurmas 
8/27/2024 10:00:00 AM  BC Red Black Trains  Siberian Bobcats 
8/27/2024 10:00:00 AM  W.A.S.P.  Riazorblues 
8/31/2024 10:00:00 AM  Kardans  Reutov Shaurmas 
8/31/2024 10:00:00 AM  Челбаскет  Razor Crest 
8/31/2024 10:00:00 AM  W.A.S.P.  BC Red Black Trains 
8/31/2024 10:00:00 AM  Siberian Bobcats  Riazorblues 
Advertisement