IV.31 Big 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
11-1
Next: URAL GRIZZLES
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
8-4
Next: DzeryNail
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-6
Next: Synegorie
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-6
Next: Surgut Cold
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-7
Next: Tricks Sokolov
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-7
Next: SkyDancers
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-8
Next: Black_Hawks
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-9
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
02/11/2023 10:00:00  St. Petersburg sparrows  Crash Grushevo  112 - 116
02/11/2023 10:00:00  Giper City  Kaidzo  114 - 118
02/11/2023 10:00:00  CherryTreesBasket  Moscow Drunk Bears  122 - 118
02/11/2023 10:00:00  Sibiryak  BC Panters  122 - 113
02/14/2023 10:00:00  Crash Grushevo  Giper City  107 - 119
02/14/2023 10:00:00  Kaidzo  CherryTreesBasket  102 - 114
02/14/2023 10:00:00  Moscow Drunk Bears  Sibiryak  108 - 120
02/14/2023 10:00:00  BC Panters  St. Petersburg sparrows  118 - 131
02/18/2023 10:00:00  CherryTreesBasket  Crash Grushevo  89 - 103
02/18/2023 10:00:00  Sibiryak  Kaidzo  128 - 120
02/18/2023 10:00:00  St. Petersburg sparrows  Moscow Drunk Bears  118 - 123
02/18/2023 10:00:00  Giper City  BC Panters  103 - 97
02/21/2023 10:00:00  Crash Grushevo  Sibiryak  113 - 118
02/21/2023 10:00:00  Moscow Drunk Bears  Giper City  95 - 91
02/21/2023 10:00:00  BC Panters  CherryTreesBasket  102 - 110
02/21/2023 10:00:00  Kaidzo  St. Petersburg sparrows  95 - 112
02/25/2023 10:00:00  Moscow Drunk Bears  Crash Grushevo  89 - 99
02/25/2023 10:00:00  BC Panters  Kaidzo  97 - 100
02/25/2023 10:00:00  CherryTreesBasket  St. Petersburg sparrows  111 - 118
02/25/2023 10:00:00  Sibiryak  Giper City  119 - 124
02/28/2023 10:00:00  Crash Grushevo  BC Panters  116 - 99
02/28/2023 10:00:00  Kaidzo  Moscow Drunk Bears  109 - 121
02/28/2023 10:00:00  St. Petersburg sparrows  Sibiryak  105 - 119
02/28/2023 10:00:00  Giper City  CherryTreesBasket  112 - 114
03/04/2023 10:00:00  Kaidzo  Crash Grushevo  86 - 97
03/04/2023 10:00:00  BC Panters  Moscow Drunk Bears  114 - 111
03/04/2023 10:00:00  Giper City  St. Petersburg sparrows  99 - 102
03/04/2023 10:00:00  Sibiryak  CherryTreesBasket  128 - 127
03/07/2023 10:00:00  Crash Grushevo  Tricks Sokolov  104 - 96
03/07/2023 10:00:00  Kaidzo  SkyDancers  109 - 132
03/07/2023 10:00:00  Moscow Drunk Bears  URAL GRIZZLES  105 - 118
03/07/2023 10:00:00  BC Panters  DzeryNail  100 - 111
03/07/2023 10:00:00  St. Petersburg sparrows  LosAngelesLakers№24  111 - 131
03/07/2023 10:00:00  Giper City  Surgut Cold  108 - 117
03/07/2023 10:00:00  CherryTreesBasket  Black_Hawks  106 - 108
03/07/2023 10:00:00  Sibiryak  Synegorie  117 - 111
03/11/2023 10:00:00  URAL GRIZZLES  BC Panters  121 - 122
03/11/2023 10:00:00  Tricks Sokolov  Kaidzo  96 - 94
03/11/2023 10:00:00  SkyDancers  Moscow Drunk Bears  107 - 119
03/11/2023 10:00:00  DzeryNail  St. Petersburg sparrows  118 - 114
03/11/2023 10:00:00  LosAngelesLakers№24  Giper City  116 - 121
03/11/2023 10:00:00  Surgut Cold  CherryTreesBasket  104 - 114
03/11/2023 10:00:00  Black_Hawks  Sibiryak  160 - 167
03/11/2023 10:00:00  Synegorie  Crash Grushevo  91 - 103
03/14/2023 10:00:00  Moscow Drunk Bears  Tricks Sokolov  97 - 107
03/14/2023 10:00:00  BC Panters  SkyDancers  107 - 105
03/14/2023 10:00:00  St. Petersburg sparrows  URAL GRIZZLES  113 - 111
03/14/2023 10:00:00  Giper City  DzeryNail  106 - 108
03/14/2023 10:00:00  CherryTreesBasket  LosAngelesLakers№24  101 - 111
03/14/2023 10:00:00  Sibiryak  Surgut Cold  117 - 113
03/14/2023 10:00:00  Crash Grushevo  Black_Hawks  105 - 121
03/14/2023 10:00:00  Kaidzo  Synegorie  102 - 106
03/18/2023 10:00:00  Tricks Sokolov  BC Panters  112 - 115
03/18/2023 10:00:00  SkyDancers  St. Petersburg sparrows  112 - 131
03/18/2023 10:00:00  URAL GRIZZLES  Giper City  108 - 118
03/18/2023 10:00:00  LosAngelesLakers№24  Sibiryak  124 - 136
03/18/2023 10:00:00  Surgut Cold  Crash Grushevo  99 - 112
03/18/2023 10:00:00  Black_Hawks  Kaidzo  91 - 107
03/18/2023 10:00:00  Synegorie  Moscow Drunk Bears  105 - 108
03/18/2023 10:00:00  DzeryNail  CherryTreesBasket  105 - 99
03/21/2023 10:00:00  Kaidzo  Surgut Cold  109 - 122
03/21/2023 10:00:00  St. Petersburg sparrows  Tricks Sokolov  112 - 113
03/21/2023 10:00:00  Giper City  SkyDancers  112 - 117
03/21/2023 10:00:00  CherryTreesBasket  URAL GRIZZLES  110 - 122
03/21/2023 10:00:00  Sibiryak  DzeryNail  136 - 132
03/21/2023 10:00:00  Crash Grushevo  LosAngelesLakers№24  86 - 104
03/21/2023 10:00:00  Moscow Drunk Bears  Black_Hawks  116 - 112
03/21/2023 10:00:00  BC Panters  Synegorie  113 - 139
03/25/2023 10:00:00  SkyDancers  CherryTreesBasket 
03/25/2023 10:00:00  URAL GRIZZLES  Sibiryak 
03/25/2023 10:00:00  DzeryNail  Crash Grushevo 
03/25/2023 10:00:00  LosAngelesLakers№24  Kaidzo 
03/25/2023 10:00:00  Surgut Cold  Moscow Drunk Bears 
03/25/2023 10:00:00  Black_Hawks  BC Panters 
03/25/2023 10:00:00  Synegorie  St. Petersburg sparrows 
03/25/2023 10:00:00  Tricks Sokolov  Giper City 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  Moscow Drunk Bears  LosAngelesLakers№24 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  St. Petersburg sparrows  Black_Hawks 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  CherryTreesBasket  Tricks Sokolov 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  Sibiryak  SkyDancers 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  Crash Grushevo  URAL GRIZZLES 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  Kaidzo  DzeryNail 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  BC Panters  Surgut Cold 
04/01/2023 10:00:00  Giper City  Synegorie 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  Tricks Sokolov  Sibiryak 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  URAL GRIZZLES  Kaidzo 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  DzeryNail  Moscow Drunk Bears 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  LosAngelesLakers№24  BC Panters 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  Surgut Cold  St. Petersburg sparrows 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  Black_Hawks  Giper City 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  Synegorie  CherryTreesBasket 
04/04/2023 10:00:00  SkyDancers  Crash Grushevo 
04/08/2023 10:00:00  BC Panters  Sibiryak 
04/08/2023 10:00:00  Crash Grushevo  St. Petersburg sparrows 
04/08/2023 10:00:00  Kaidzo  Giper City 
04/08/2023 10:00:00  Moscow Drunk Bears  CherryTreesBasket 
04/11/2023 10:00:00  Giper City  Crash Grushevo 
04/11/2023 10:00:00  Sibiryak  Moscow Drunk Bears 
04/11/2023 10:00:00  St. Petersburg sparrows  BC Panters 
04/11/2023 10:00:00  CherryTreesBasket  Kaidzo 
04/15/2023 10:00:00  Crash Grushevo  CherryTreesBasket 
04/15/2023 10:00:00  Kaidzo  Sibiryak 
04/15/2023 10:00:00  Moscow Drunk Bears  St. Petersburg sparrows 
04/15/2023 10:00:00  BC Panters  Giper City 
04/18/2023 10:00:00  Sibiryak  Crash Grushevo 
04/18/2023 10:00:00  St. Petersburg sparrows  Kaidzo 
04/18/2023 10:00:00  Giper City  Moscow Drunk Bears 
04/18/2023 10:00:00  CherryTreesBasket  BC Panters 
04/22/2023 10:00:00  Kaidzo  BC Panters 
04/22/2023 10:00:00  St. Petersburg sparrows  CherryTreesBasket 
04/22/2023 10:00:00  Giper City  Sibiryak 
04/22/2023 10:00:00  Crash Grushevo  Moscow Drunk Bears 
04/25/2023 10:00:00  BC Panters  Crash Grushevo 
04/25/2023 10:00:00  Moscow Drunk Bears  Kaidzo 
04/25/2023 10:00:00  Sibiryak  St. Petersburg sparrows 
04/25/2023 10:00:00  CherryTreesBasket  Giper City 
04/29/2023 10:00:00  Crash Grushevo  Kaidzo 
04/29/2023 10:00:00  Moscow Drunk Bears  BC Panters 
04/29/2023 10:00:00  CherryTreesBasket  Sibiryak 
04/29/2023 10:00:00  St. Petersburg sparrows  Giper City 
Advertisement