League Schedule -- Season 59
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/05/2022 10:00:00 DELTA Saratov CHUKOTKA
11/05/2022 10:00:00 БК Компот К.Озеро
11/05/2022 10:00:00 Altaybasket Lefortovo Rockets
11/05/2022 10:00:00 United Drinking Team Ballergirls
11/05/2022 10:00:00 Bk Astana Sokovichok
11/05/2022 10:00:00 Adamant Spurs СССР
11/05/2022 10:00:00 Philаdеlphia 76ers Костоломы
11/05/2022 10:00:00 Belgian Snatchers Spartak Reds TV
11/08/2022 10:00:00 2 CHUKOTKA 3 БК Компот TV
11/08/2022 10:00:00 5 К.Озеро 8 Altaybasket
11/08/2022 10:00:00 1 Lefortovo Rockets 6 United Drinking Team
11/08/2022 10:00:00 4 Ballergirls 7 DELTA Saratov
11/08/2022 10:00:00 3 Sokovichok 1 Adamant Spurs
11/08/2022 10:00:00 8 СССР 7 Philаdеlphia 76ers
11/08/2022 10:00:00 2 Костоломы 6 Belgian Snatchers
11/08/2022 10:00:00 4 Spartak Reds 5 Bk Astana
11/12/2022 10:00:00 6 Altaybasket 1 CHUKOTKA
11/12/2022 10:00:00 5 United Drinking Team 8 К.Озеро TV
11/12/2022 10:00:00 7 DELTA Saratov 2 Lefortovo Rockets
11/12/2022 10:00:00 4 БК Компот 3 Ballergirls
11/12/2022 10:00:00 4 Philаdеlphia 76ers 6 Sokovichok
11/12/2022 10:00:00 7 Belgian Snatchers 8 СССР
11/12/2022 10:00:00 3 Bk Astana 2 Костоломы
11/12/2022 10:00:00 1 Adamant Spurs 5 Spartak Reds
11/15/2022 10:00:00 1 CHUKOTKA 6 United Drinking Team
11/15/2022 10:00:00 7 К.Озеро 3 DELTA Saratov
11/15/2022 10:00:00 4 Lefortovo Rockets 5 БК Компот
11/15/2022 10:00:00 2 Ballergirls 8 Altaybasket
11/15/2022 10:00:00 7 Sokovichok 8 Belgian Snatchers
11/15/2022 10:00:00 6 СССР 4 Bk Astana TV
11/15/2022 10:00:00 2 Костоломы 1 Adamant Spurs
11/15/2022 10:00:00 5 Spartak Reds 3 Philаdеlphia 76ers
11/19/2022 10:00:00 4 Lefortovo Rockets 1 CHUKOTKA
11/19/2022 10:00:00 2 Ballergirls 7 К.Озеро
11/19/2022 10:00:00 8 Altaybasket 3 DELTA Saratov TV
11/19/2022 10:00:00 6 United Drinking Team 5 БК Компот
11/19/2022 10:00:00 3 Костоломы 8 Sokovichok TV
11/19/2022 10:00:00 6 Spartak Reds 7 СССР
11/19/2022 10:00:00 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers 4 Bk Astana
11/19/2022 10:00:00 5 Belgian Snatchers 1 Adamant Spurs
11/22/2022 10:00:00 1 CHUKOTKA 3 Ballergirls
11/22/2022 10:00:00 6 К.Озеро 5 Lefortovo Rockets
11/22/2022 10:00:00 2 DELTA Saratov 7 United Drinking Team
11/22/2022 10:00:00 4 БК Компот 8 Altaybasket
11/22/2022 10:00:00 8 Sokovichok 4 Spartak Reds
11/22/2022 10:00:00 7 СССР 2 Костоломы
11/22/2022 10:00:00 5 Bk Astana 6 Belgian Snatchers
11/22/2022 10:00:00 1 Adamant Spurs 3 Philаdеlphia 76ers TV
11/26/2022 10:00:00 6 К.Озеро 1 CHUKOTKA
11/26/2022 10:00:00 3 Ballergirls 5 Lefortovo Rockets TV
11/26/2022 10:00:00 4 БК Компот 2 DELTA Saratov
11/26/2022 10:00:00 7 United Drinking Team 8 Altaybasket
11/26/2022 10:00:00 7 СССР 8 Sokovichok
11/26/2022 10:00:00 4 Spartak Reds 1 Костоломы
11/26/2022 10:00:00 3 Adamant Spurs 5 Bk Astana
11/26/2022 10:00:00 6 Belgian Snatchers 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers
11/29/2022 10:00:00 1 CHUKOTKA 6 Sokovichok
11/29/2022 10:00:00 6 К.Озеро 8 СССР
11/29/2022 10:00:00 3 Lefortovo Rockets 1 Костоломы
11/29/2022 10:00:00 4 Ballergirls 4 Spartak Reds
11/29/2022 10:00:00 2 DELTA Saratov 5 Bk Astana
11/29/2022 10:00:00 5 БК Компот 3 Adamant Spurs
11/29/2022 10:00:00 7 Altaybasket 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers
11/29/2022 10:00:00 8 United Drinking Team 7 Belgian Snatchers TV
12/03/2022 10:00:00 8 СССР 1 CHUKOTKA
12/03/2022 10:00:00 1 Костоломы 6 К.Озеро
12/03/2022 10:00:00 4 Spartak Reds 3 Lefortovo Rockets TV
12/03/2022 10:00:00 5 Bk Astana 4 Ballergirls
12/03/2022 10:00:00 3 Adamant Spurs 2 DELTA Saratov
12/03/2022 10:00:00 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers 5 БК Компот
12/03/2022 10:00:00 6 Belgian Snatchers 7 Altaybasket
12/03/2022 10:00:00 7 Sokovichok 8 United Drinking Team
12/06/2022 10:00:00 1 CHUKOTKA 1 Костоломы
12/06/2022 10:00:00 6 К.Озеро 4 Spartak Reds
12/06/2022 10:00:00 3 Lefortovo Rockets 5 Bk Astana
12/06/2022 10:00:00 4 Ballergirls 3 Adamant Spurs
12/06/2022 10:00:00 2 DELTA Saratov 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers
12/06/2022 10:00:00 5 БК Компот 6 Belgian Snatchers
12/06/2022 10:00:00 7 Altaybasket 7 Sokovichok
12/06/2022 10:00:00 8 United Drinking Team 8 СССР
12/10/2022 10:00:00 4 Spartak Reds 1 CHUKOTKA
12/10/2022 10:00:00 5 Bk Astana 6 К.Озеро
12/10/2022 10:00:00 3 Adamant Spurs 3 Lefortovo Rockets
12/10/2022 10:00:00 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers 4 Ballergirls TV
12/10/2022 10:00:00 6 Belgian Snatchers 2 DELTA Saratov
12/10/2022 10:00:00 7 Sokovichok 5 БК Компот
12/10/2022 10:00:00 8 СССР 7 Altaybasket
12/10/2022 10:00:00 1 Костоломы 8 United Drinking Team
12/13/2022 10:00:00 1 CHUKOTKA 5 Bk Astana
12/13/2022 10:00:00 6 К.Озеро 3 Adamant Spurs
12/13/2022 10:00:00 3 Lefortovo Rockets 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers
12/13/2022 10:00:00 4 Ballergirls 6 Belgian Snatchers
12/13/2022 10:00:00 2 DELTA Saratov 7 Sokovichok
12/13/2022 10:00:00 5 БК Компот 8 СССР TV
12/13/2022 10:00:00 7 Altaybasket 1 Костоломы
12/13/2022 10:00:00 8 United Drinking Team 4 Spartak Reds
12/17/2022 10:00:00 3 Adamant Spurs 1 CHUKOTKA TV
12/17/2022 10:00:00 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers 6 К.Озеро
12/17/2022 10:00:00 6 Belgian Snatchers 3 Lefortovo Rockets
12/17/2022 10:00:00 7 Sokovichok 4 Ballergirls
12/17/2022 10:00:00 8 СССР 2 DELTA Saratov
12/17/2022 10:00:00 1 Костоломы 5 БК Компот
12/17/2022 10:00:00 4 Spartak Reds 7 Altaybasket
12/17/2022 10:00:00 5 Bk Astana 8 United Drinking Team
12/24/2022 10:00:00 1 CHUKOTKA 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers
12/24/2022 10:00:00 6 К.Озеро 6 Belgian Snatchers
12/24/2022 10:00:00 3 Lefortovo Rockets 7 Sokovichok
12/24/2022 10:00:00 4 Ballergirls 8 СССР
12/24/2022 10:00:00 2 DELTA Saratov 1 Костоломы TV
12/24/2022 10:00:00 5 БК Компот 4 Spartak Reds
12/24/2022 10:00:00 7 Altaybasket 5 Bk Astana TV
12/24/2022 10:00:00 8 United Drinking Team 3 Adamant Spurs
12/27/2022 10:00:00 6 Belgian Snatchers 1 CHUKOTKA
12/27/2022 10:00:00 7 Sokovichok 6 К.Озеро TV
12/27/2022 10:00:00 8 СССР 3 Lefortovo Rockets
12/27/2022 10:00:00 1 Костоломы 4 Ballergirls
12/27/2022 10:00:00 4 Spartak Reds 2 DELTA Saratov
12/27/2022 10:00:00 5 Bk Astana 5 БК Компот
12/27/2022 10:00:00 3 Adamant Spurs 7 Altaybasket
12/27/2022 10:00:00 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers 8 United Drinking Team
12/31/2022 10:00:00 1 CHUKOTKA 2 DELTA Saratov
12/31/2022 10:00:00 6 К.Озеро 5 БК Компот
12/31/2022 10:00:00 3 Lefortovo Rockets 7 Altaybasket
12/31/2022 10:00:00 4 Ballergirls 8 United Drinking Team
12/31/2022 10:00:00 7 Sokovichok 5 Bk Astana
12/31/2022 10:00:00 8 СССР 3 Adamant Spurs
12/31/2022 10:00:00 1 Костоломы 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers
12/31/2022 10:00:00 4 Spartak Reds 6 Belgian Snatchers TV
01/03/2023 10:00:00 5 БК Компот 1 CHUKOTKA TV
01/03/2023 10:00:00 7 Altaybasket 6 К.Озеро
01/03/2023 10:00:00 8 United Drinking Team 3 Lefortovo Rockets
01/03/2023 10:00:00 2 DELTA Saratov 4 Ballergirls
01/03/2023 10:00:00 3 Adamant Spurs 7 Sokovichok
01/03/2023 10:00:00 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers 8 СССР TV
01/03/2023 10:00:00 6 Belgian Snatchers 1 Костоломы
01/03/2023 10:00:00 5 Bk Astana 4 Spartak Reds
01/07/2023 10:00:00 1 CHUKOTKA 7 Altaybasket
01/07/2023 10:00:00 6 К.Озеро 8 United Drinking Team TV
01/07/2023 10:00:00 3 Lefortovo Rockets 2 DELTA Saratov
01/07/2023 10:00:00 4 Ballergirls 5 БК Компот
01/07/2023 10:00:00 7 Sokovichok 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers
01/07/2023 10:00:00 8 СССР 6 Belgian Snatchers
01/07/2023 10:00:00 1 Костоломы 5 Bk Astana
01/07/2023 10:00:00 4 Spartak Reds 3 Adamant Spurs
01/10/2023 10:00:00 8 United Drinking Team 1 CHUKOTKA
01/10/2023 10:00:00 2 DELTA Saratov 6 К.Озеро
01/10/2023 10:00:00 5 БК Компот 3 Lefortovo Rockets
01/10/2023 10:00:00 7 Altaybasket 4 Ballergirls
01/10/2023 10:00:00 6 Belgian Snatchers 7 Sokovichok
01/10/2023 10:00:00 5 Bk Astana 8 СССР
01/10/2023 10:00:00 3 Adamant Spurs 1 Костоломы
01/10/2023 10:00:00 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers 4 Spartak Reds
01/14/2023 10:00:00 1 CHUKOTKA 3 Lefortovo Rockets
01/14/2023 10:00:00 6 К.Озеро 4 Ballergirls
01/14/2023 10:00:00 2 DELTA Saratov 7 Altaybasket TV
01/14/2023 10:00:00 5 БК Компот 8 United Drinking Team
01/14/2023 10:00:00 7 Sokovichok 1 Костоломы TV
01/14/2023 10:00:00 8 СССР 4 Spartak Reds
01/14/2023 10:00:00 5 Bk Astana 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers
01/14/2023 10:00:00 3 Adamant Spurs 6 Belgian Snatchers
01/17/2023 10:00:00 4 Ballergirls 1 CHUKOTKA
01/17/2023 10:00:00 3 Lefortovo Rockets 6 К.Озеро
01/17/2023 10:00:00 8 United Drinking Team 2 DELTA Saratov
01/17/2023 10:00:00 7 Altaybasket 5 БК Компот
01/17/2023 10:00:00 4 Spartak Reds 7 Sokovichok
01/17/2023 10:00:00 1 Костоломы 8 СССР
01/17/2023 10:00:00 6 Belgian Snatchers 5 Bk Astana
01/17/2023 10:00:00 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers 3 Adamant Spurs
01/21/2023 10:00:00 1 CHUKOTKA 6 К.Озеро
01/21/2023 10:00:00 3 Lefortovo Rockets 4 Ballergirls TV
01/21/2023 10:00:00 2 DELTA Saratov 5 БК Компот
01/21/2023 10:00:00 7 Altaybasket 8 United Drinking Team
01/21/2023 10:00:00 7 Sokovichok 8 СССР
01/21/2023 10:00:00 1 Костоломы 4 Spartak Reds
01/21/2023 10:00:00 5 Bk Astana 3 Adamant Spurs TV
01/21/2023 10:00:00 2 Philаdеlphia 76ers 6 Belgian Snatchers
TV: Televised
Advertisement