Slovensko
Number of Divisions: 3

Active Teams: 90

Users Online: 5

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 38.6 by Sandis Užkans
Rebounds per game: 20.3 by Viktor Hodrušský
Assists per game: 15.7 by Vendelín Borčák
Blocks per game: 2.9 by Sébastien Radigue

Best Performances:

Points: 97 by Ng Lian Wei
Rebounds: 47 by  Julio García de Eulate
Assists: 30 by Pablo Achaval
Blocks: 15 by Radoslav Broda

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:LA-zajino

Manager Rating:

86%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Ondy1990

Manager Rating:

100%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 Bratislava Globetrotters 19.5 6
2 Nitra Corgons 16.66 58
3 Csont Nélkül 16.18 11
4 Hard Work 16.17 12
5 BK Astoria Lučenec 15.19 42
6 Namestovo Devils 14.89 9
7 Jelšava 14.5 10
8 globetrottles 13.56 9
9 BK Avalanche Bardejov 13.5 12
10 Ultras Kosice 13.4 5
11 King of the west 13.36 11
12 DK BEARS 12.91 35
13 KURIATKA 12.74 23
14 Wild Roses 12.73 15
15 BC Lučenec 12.67 9
16 Bratislava Nets 12.62 13
17 trenchtown 12.56 9
18 Confusing Pigs 12.53 45
19 Bratislava Powers 11.95 20
20 Bohuns all star team 11.83 6
21 BK Banik Handlova 11.6 5
22 FC Folkmar 11.56 34
23 Roshtar BC 11.55 11
24 Moriaci 11.55 11
25 Komárno Magic 11.4 15
26 Svätý Jur Snakers 11.4 5
27 TurmStars 11.38 13
28 Leschen Dragons 11.36 11
29 liptovsko 11.2 5
30 Baník Cígeľ Prievidza 11.08 12
31 LeoMessiteam 11 7
32 Dunivé oblaky 11 9
33 SKB Red Dragons Hanusovce 11 6
34 Stoned Aelfs 10.91 11
35 And1 Zalesie 10.91 23
36 BK AQUACITY POPRAD 10.82 33
37 DEVOTION team 10.6 10
38 Standart 10.6 5
39 BK Killers 10.48 23
40 Nitrička 10.17 6
41 Mojsejovci 10 9
42 Strong mans 10 7
43 Hadári Svätý Jur 9.9 10
44 Toon Army 9.86 14
45 Svit Golden Eagles 9.83 6
46 porkolt 4ever 9.82 11
47 ruzinov 9.75 8
48 Don Leone 9.57 7
49 BK Červeník Archers 9.5 8
50 Marna snaha 9.5 6
51 MBK Real Lucasinho 9.29 7
52 BC Bystričany 9.25 8
53 I am the best 9 7
54 Bascet boys 8.6 5
55 Galaxy Pezinok 8.5 6
56 Tepla Strava 8.38 13
57 Vidiečania 8.17 6
58 Nitra Ginos 8 5
59 mbk banik 7.83 6
60 BC Gn0m3s 7.8 5
61 BO Žabky Grenitz 7.64 11
62 BK Panon Symbi 6.5 6
63 BK Babindol 6 5
64 AK Barsk 6 5
65 Sturovo 6 5
66 BK sever 5 5.83 6
67 BK Lavíny Kežmarok 5.2 5
68 Atletico Ladou 4.83 6

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 3
Nitra Corgons 1 22
Confusing Pigs 3 163
BK Banik Handlova 42 4155
Season 6
FC Folkmar 6 338
BK Killers 12 811
Season 8
DEVOTION team 5 331
Sturovo 38 3887
Season 9
KURIATKA 7 357
BK Lavíny Kežmarok 26 2363
Season 11
BC BRS 35 3176
Season 12
TurmStars 43 4170
Liini muži 49 4551
Season 13
BK Astoria Lučenec 11 605
DK BEARS 16 1245
Season 14
BK Peder 40 4006
BK Babindol 46 4323
Season 20
Baník Cígeľ Prievidza 47 4511
Season 21
Moriaci 13 925
Season 23
Sereď Warriors 30 2583
Season 25
Galaxy Pezinok 22 1982
Season 29
ŠBK Handlová 50 4575
Season 34
Svätý Jur Snakers 17 1278
Season 35
globetrottles 24 2124
Season 36
BK sever 5 28 2450
Season 37
BK DARK PLAYERS 34 3171
Season 38
BK Červeník Archers 14 951
Season 45
Red Dragons BC 18 1370
Dunivé oblaky 27 2374
Season 46
MBK Nitra 20 1931
Season 47
Psie Hlavy 07 41 4073
Dark Wolwes 48 4541
Season 48
Vidiečania 19 1391
Season 49
MBK Devínska Nová Ves 21 1941
Season 50
BC HnT Kuková 8 453
Inter Hanušovce 15 1126
Standart 23 2071
Season 53
Gladiators Trencin 29 2562
BC 04 SNV 33 3006
Season 55
BC Space Jam 2 133
Senators Roma 10 536
BKĎapalovce 36 3364
BK Freon 45 4273
Season 56
Pressburg Stars 31 2835
Season 57
Traverse City West HS 9 466
Višňové 57%-ers 25 2178
Presov Honeybadgers 37 3733
Season 58
DeividmanBB Team 4 262
Bc Temeš 32 2865
Blaho Basket 39 3968
Season 60
CVLM LEGENDS 44 4253


Titles per Team
# Team
1 Nitra Corgons, won B3 1 time, won Extraliga 21 times, was runner up in Extraliga 10 times, won Slovensko Cup 11 times, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 2 times.
2 BK Astoria Lučenec, won Extraliga 12 times, won Slovensko Cup 15 times, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 4 times.
3 Confusing Pigs, won Extraliga 5 times, was runner up in Extraliga 3 times, won Slovensko Cup 4 times, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
4 Hard Work, won Extraliga 4 times, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time, won Slovensko Cup 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
5 trenchtown, won Extraliga 3 times, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time.
6 Csont Nélkül, won Extraliga 2 times, was runner up in Extraliga 4 times, won Slovensko Cup 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 2 times.
7 BC Lučenec, won Extraliga 2 times, won Slovensko Cup 3 times.
8 KURIATKA, won Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Extraliga 5 times.
9 Bratislava Globetrotters, won Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Extraliga 3 times, won Slovensko Cup 2 times.
10 Jelšava, won Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Extraliga 3 times.
11 Baník Cígeľ Prievidza, won Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Extraliga 2 times, won Slovensko Cup 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 3 times.
12 King of the west, won Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Extraliga 2 times, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 2 times.
13 Namestovo Devils, won Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time, won Slovensko Cup 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
14 FC Folkmar, won Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time, won Slovensko Cup 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
15 LeoMessiteam, won Extraliga 1 time, won Slovensko Cup 2 times.
16 BC Space Jam, won Extraliga 1 time, won Slovensko Cup 1 time.
17 BK Avalanche Bardejov, won Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 3 times.
18 And1 Zalesie, won Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
19 Ultras Kosice, won Extraliga 1 time.
20 DK BEARS, was runner up in Extraliga 4 times, won Slovensko Cup 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 6 times.
21 Komárno Magic, was runner up in Extraliga 4 times, won Slovensko Cup 1 time.
22 Bratislava Nets, was runner up in Extraliga 2 times, won Slovensko Cup 2 times, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
23 Leschen Dragons, was runner up in Extraliga 2 times, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
24 Bratislava Powers, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time, won Slovensko Cup 2 times, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 2 times.
25 BK AQUACITY POPRAD, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time, won Slovensko Cup 2 times, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
26 Roshtar BC, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time, won Slovensko Cup 2 times.
27 ruzinov, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time, won Slovensko Cup 1 time.
28 Moriaci, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 4 times.
29 BK Banik Handlova, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 2 times.
30 Toffihopartáci II, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
31 Marna snaha, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
32 BC KYSLO, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time.
33 Ógyalla Stars, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time.
34 Prievidza Cavaliers, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time.
35 DEVOTION team, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time.
36 Frashtack Lames, was runner up in Extraliga 1 time.
37 Svätý Jur Snakers, won Slovensko Cup 2 times, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
38 Bohuns all star team, won Slovensko Cup 2 times.
39 BK Killers, won Slovensko Cup 1 time, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
40 Strong mans, won Slovensko Cup 1 time.
41 ZV PIGS, won Slovensko Cup 1 time.
42 Vakuovy Prievan, won Slovensko Cup 1 time.
43 Vidiečania, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 2 times.
44 TurmStars, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 2 times.
45 SKB Red Dragons Hanusovce, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
46 Tupac 76ers, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
47 BO Žabky Grenitz, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
48 Buď Fit, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
49 BK Vráble, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
50 BC Bystričany, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
51 Nitra Ginos, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
52 C 64 Patriots, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
53 Sturovo, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
54 Prievidzadelphia, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
55 Tepla Strava, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
56 Senators Roma, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
57 BK Panon Symbi, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
58 DeividmanBB Team, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
59 MBK Nitra, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.
60 I am the best, was runner up in Slovensko Cup 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
63 Nitra Corgons Confusing Pigs
62 BC Space Jam DEVOTION team
61 Nitra Corgons Confusing Pigs
60 FC Folkmar Nitra Corgons
59 Nitra Corgons Toffihopartáci II
58 Confusing Pigs Nitra Corgons
57 Confusing Pigs Nitra Corgons
56 Confusing Pigs Bratislava Powers
55 Baník Cígeľ Prievidza BK Banik Handlova
54 Nitra Corgons Marna snaha
53 BK Astoria Lučenec KURIATKA
52 BK Astoria Lučenec KURIATKA
51 KURIATKA Baník Cígeľ Prievidza
50 LeoMessiteam KURIATKA
49 Confusing Pigs Baník Cígeľ Prievidza
48 Nitra Corgons KURIATKA
47 Nitra Corgons Confusing Pigs
46 Confusing Pigs Nitra Corgons
45 Nitra Corgons BK AQUACITY POPRAD
44 Nitra Corgons Jelšava
43 Nitra Corgons KURIATKA
42 Nitra Corgons DK BEARS
41 Nitra Corgons Jelšava
40 Jelšava Nitra Corgons
39 BK Astoria Lučenec Jelšava
38 BK Astoria Lučenec Moriaci
37 BK Astoria Lučenec Prievidza Cavaliers
36 BK Astoria Lučenec DK BEARS
35 Nitra Corgons DK BEARS
34 Nitra Corgons Komárno Magic
33 BK Astoria Lučenec Komárno Magic
32 trenchtown Komárno Magic
31 trenchtown DK BEARS
30 BK Astoria Lučenec King of the west
29 King of the west trenchtown
28 BK Astoria Lučenec King of the west
27 trenchtown Komárno Magic
26 BK Astoria Lučenec FC Folkmar
25 BK Astoria Lučenec Leschen Dragons
24 BK Astoria Lučenec Leschen Dragons
23 And1 Zalesie Frashtack Lames
22 BC Lučenec Nitra Corgons
21 BC Lučenec Roshtar BC
20 Hard Work Bratislava Nets
19 Hard Work Bratislava Nets
18 Nitra Corgons Hard Work
17 Hard Work Nitra Corgons
16 Hard Work Nitra Corgons
15 BK Avalanche Bardejov Csont Nélkül
14 Csont Nélkül Nitra Corgons
13 Nitra Corgons Csont Nélkül
12 Nitra Corgons Csont Nélkül
11 Nitra Corgons Bratislava Globetrotters
10 Nitra Corgons Bratislava Globetrotters
9 Nitra Corgons Csont Nélkül
8 Csont Nélkül Namestovo Devils
7 Bratislava Globetrotters Nitra Corgons
6 Nitra Corgons Bratislava Globetrotters
5 Nitra Corgons Ógyalla Stars
4 Namestovo Devils ruzinov
3 Ultras Kosice BC KYSLO
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
64 Nitra Corgons Senators Roma
63 BC Space Jam DeividmanBB Team
62 Svätý Jur Snakers MBK Nitra
61 FC Folkmar BK Astoria Lučenec
60 BK Astoria Lučenec Baník Cígeľ Prievidza
59 Confusing Pigs Vidiečania
58 Confusing Pigs Toffihopartáci II
57 Confusing Pigs Vidiečania
56 Baník Cígeľ Prievidza BK Banik Handlova
55 Bratislava Powers Marna snaha
54 BK Astoria Lučenec Svätý Jur Snakers
53 Svätý Jur Snakers BK Banik Handlova
52 ZV PIGS TurmStars
51 Nitra Corgons Baník Cígeľ Prievidza
50 LeoMessiteam DK BEARS
49 LeoMessiteam Baník Cígeľ Prievidza
48 Nitra Corgons Bratislava Powers
47 Nitra Corgons BK Astoria Lučenec
46 BK Astoria Lučenec Buď Fit
45 Bratislava Powers BK Astoria Lučenec
44 BK Astoria Lučenec Prievidzadelphia
43 Bohuns all star team Bratislava Powers
42 Bohuns all star team BK Astoria Lučenec
41 DK BEARS Moriaci
40 BK Astoria Lučenec Moriaci
39 BK Astoria Lučenec DK BEARS
38 BK Killers Moriaci
37 BK Astoria Lučenec DK BEARS
36 Nitra Corgons BK AQUACITY POPRAD
35 BK Astoria Lučenec DK BEARS
34 Komárno Magic TurmStars
33 BK Astoria Lučenec BO Žabky Grenitz
32 BK AQUACITY POPRAD Moriaci
31 BK AQUACITY POPRAD BC Bystričany
30 BK Astoria Lučenec I am the best
29 BK Astoria Lučenec DK BEARS
28 BK Astoria Lučenec Sturovo
27 BK Astoria Lučenec BK Killers
26 BK Astoria Lučenec DK BEARS
25 BK Astoria Lučenec FC Folkmar
24 Nitra Corgons King of the west
23 BC Lučenec Leschen Dragons
22 BC Lučenec King of the west
21 Bratislava Nets Tepla Strava
20 Roshtar BC Bratislava Nets
19 BC Lučenec Hard Work
18 Bratislava Nets Nitra Corgons
17 Nitra Corgons BK Avalanche Bardejov
16 Roshtar BC BK Panon Symbi
15 Hard Work Csont Nélkül
14 Nitra Corgons BK Avalanche Bardejov
13 Nitra Corgons BK Avalanche Bardejov
12 Confusing Pigs And1 Zalesie
11 Nitra Corgons Csont Nélkül
10 Namestovo Devils Confusing Pigs
9 Csont Nélkül SKB Red Dragons Hanusovce
8 Strong mans Nitra Corgons
7 Bratislava Globetrotters Namestovo Devils
6 Nitra Corgons Nitra Ginos
5 Bratislava Globetrotters C 64 Patriots
4 Vakuovy Prievan BK Vráble
3 ruzinov Tupac 76ers
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 22 Nitra Corgons
2 133 BC Space Jam
3 163 Confusing Pigs
4 262 DeividmanBB Team
5 331 DEVOTION team
6 338 FC Folkmar
7 357 KURIATKA
8 453 BC HnT Kuková
9 466 Traverse City West HS
10 536 Senators Roma
B3 Participation History
In season 63, BC Space Jam played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 63, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 63, Svätý Jur Snakers played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 62, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 62, FC Folkmar played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 61, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 61, FC Folkmar were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 61, BK Astoria Lučenec were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 60, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 60, Confusing Pigs played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 59, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 59, Confusing Pigs played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 58, Confusing Pigs were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 58, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 57, Confusing Pigs were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 57, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 57, Baník Cígeľ Prievidza played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 56, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 56, Baník Cígeľ Prievidza played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 56, Bratislava Powers played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 55, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 55, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 54, BK Astoria Lučenec were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 54, Svätý Jur Snakers played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 54, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 53, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 53, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 53, ZV PIGS played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 52, KURIATKA played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 52, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 51, LeoMessiteam were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 51, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 50, LeoMessiteam reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 50, Confusing Pigs played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 50, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 49, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 48, Nitra Corgons reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 47, BK Astoria Lučenec were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 47, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 47, Confusing Pigs played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 46, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 46, Bratislava Powers played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 45, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 45, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 44, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 44, Bohuns all star team played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 43, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 43, Bohuns all star team played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 42, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 42, DK BEARS played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 41, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 41, Jelšava played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 41, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 40, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 40, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 39, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 39, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 39, BK Killers played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 38, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 38, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 37, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 37, BK Astoria Lučenec were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 36, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 36, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 35, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 35, Komárno Magic played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 34, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 34, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 33, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 33, BK AQUACITY POPRAD played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 33, trenchtown played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 32, trenchtown were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 32, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 32, BK AQUACITY POPRAD played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 31, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 31, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 30, King of the west played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 30, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 30, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 29, BK Astoria Lučenec were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 29, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 28, Blaho Basket were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 28, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 28, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 27, BK Astoria Lučenec were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 27, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 26, BK Astoria Lučenec reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 26, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 25, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 25, BK Astoria Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 24, Catalan Ghost were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 24, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 24, BC Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 23, BC Lučenec were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 23, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 22, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 22, BC Lučenec were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 22, Bratislava Nets played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 21, Hard Work were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 21, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 21, Roshtar BC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 20, Hard Work reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 20, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 20, BC Lučenec played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 19, Bratislava Nets were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 19, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 18, Nitra Corgons reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 18, Hard Work were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 17, Nitra Corgons reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 17, Hard Work reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 17, Roshtar BC played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 16, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 16, BK Avalanche Bardejov played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 16, Hard Work played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 15, Csont Nélkül played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 15, Nitra Corgons played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 14, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 13, Nitra Corgons won the B3
In season 13, Confusing Pigs were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 12, Nitra Corgons reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 11, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 11, Namestovo Devils were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 10, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 10, Csont Nélkül were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 9, Csont Nélkül were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 9, Strong mans were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 8, Bratislava Globetrotters were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 7, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 6, Nitra Corgons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 6, Bratislava Globetrotters were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Namestovo Devils were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Ultras Kosice were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, ruzinov were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Vakuovy Prievan were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement