Srbija
Number of Divisions: 4

Active Teams: 263

Users Online: 12

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 40 by Gao Qi Hao
Rebounds per game: 23.4 by Yuen Wing Ku
Assists per game: 12.3 by Kázmér Ledó
Blocks per game: 5.9 by Endre Jakobicz

Best Performances:

Points: 105 by Wong Pui Kin
Rebounds: 47 by  Kosta Arsenijevic
Assists: 31 by Alexis Ducouret
Blocks: 15 by Dragan Preradović

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:sismis

Manager Rating:

80%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Mod-Miladin Sobic

Manager Rating:

78%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 KK Lions 16.36 14
2 KK Zvezda je zivot 15 17
3 SO Giants 14.6 5
4 Paceri 14.31 13
5 Kurajberi 14.2 25
6 KK Zekica 14.13 8
7 Tunjevina 14.06 31
8 KK Vračar Junajted 14 16
9 KK Kremče 13.82 11
10 Masinac RD 13.38 8
11 KK Dumbarajko 13.36 28
12 KK Mordor 13.26 31
13 Dorcol Pistons 13.25 12
14 Topola Eagles 13.2 15
15 Batinari 12.75 8
16 Noipmahc 12.57 7
17 Crni Psi 12.5 12
18 KK BuzzerBeater 12.5 18
19 Scorpions Mld 12.37 35
20 ALE I NEMANI 12.32 31
21 BG Samuraj 12.04 24
22 KK Losers 11.91 23
23 Frks 11.84 19
24 Dance with the Devil 11.67 6
25 KK Crvica 11.45 11
26 NS Devils 11.29 7
27 Svemirski Kosarkasi 11.2 5
28 Žabe Krastače 11 10
29 Little Buddhas 10.86 7
30 OKK Apatin 10.86 7
31 _____AV_____ 10.71 7
32 Liman2 10.71 7
33 Buha Bombers 10.44 9
34 Дражини Клинци 10.35 17
35 Dorćol 10.33 12
36 Dominacija 10.25 8
37 jaguar13 10.2 5
38 Pivara Lions 10.17 6
39 KK Celik Zenica 10.11 9
40 КК Динара 10.09 11
41 Lazarevac 10.04 25
42 Sombor Nets 10 17
43 Grave_Diggers 9.67 6
44 KK Buducnost Ivanjica 9.6 5
45 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 9 8
46 KK Miner 9 6
47 KK Grupa Gradjana 8.73 15
48 П и в о п и ј е 8.56 9
49 Predragon 8.33 6
50 КК Ђија ИН 8.25 12
51 Exit Spirit Carriers 8.2 5
52 KK Sveti Vid 8 6
53 Србија Хофмански 7.8 10
54 KK Spartak Kragujevac 7.57 7

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 2
Scorpions Mld 1 84
Lazarevac 5 322
Season 6
ALE I NEMANI 8 474
Season 7
KK Mordor 2 116
Бесни Цветићи 19 1021
XIII prase 20 1083
KK Leskovac 26 1222
Insomnia Bust3rs 38 1668
Season 8
crveni gusari 48 2174
Season 9
OKK Apatin 28 1270
Season 10
Bg redvolfs 43 1986
Season 11
Pesnica Velikog Zmaja 18 996
Seven Nation Army B.C. 41 1917
Gandza Team 46 2073
Season 13
KK Losers 14 717
youtube3244585 35 1549
Season 14
Камарати Бор 15 718
Thunderballs 29 1358
Predragon 36 1645
Season 15
Tunjevina 3 177
Kurajberi 10 555
Neverovatnići 31 1399
Season 17
CEBOJHO KK 25 1201
KK Napredak Krusevac 33 1496
Season 19
SO Giants 7 365
Season 20
SutjeskaF 12 680
Season 21
Ad hercullem 24 1179
Bambolaja 37 1654
Season 22
Crvena Zvezda RS 32 1461
Season 23
Kk Noob 27 1239
Season 24
NS Devils 9 500
Tometic 39 1802
Season 25
WinerBroker 44 2006
Season 26
BOLESNI MAMLAZI 11 605
Србија Хофмански 45 2059
Little Buddhas 49 2195
Season 28
Drakula 42 1954
Season 29
Dance with the Devil 13 683
Rudari Sa Istoka 34 1547
Season 30
KK Buducnost Ivanjica 23 1171
Season 31
Svemirski Kosarkasi 4 321
Season 36
KK Dusko Vujosevic 21 1086
Season 37
KK Beles 1 47 2173
Season 42
KK Champions 17 827
Season 44
Bogoljub Gagić 30 1389
Kk Jovanca 40 1908
Season 45
MentoSacra 16 817
Season 47
Vinjak SONS 6 360
Season 48
Baba Kata 22 1151
Season 53
Martians2100 50 2284


Titles per Team
# Team
1 KK Mordor, won B3 3 times, won Prva Liga 4 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 4 times, won Kup BB Srbije 4 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
2 Topola Eagles, won B3 1 time, was runner up in B3 1 time, won Prva Liga 4 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 2 times, won Kup BB Srbije 3 times.
3 KK Zvezda je zivot, won B3 1 time, won Prva Liga 5 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 4 times, won Kup BB Srbije 3 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 3 times.
4 KK Dumbarajko, won Prva Liga 6 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 4 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
5 Scorpions Mld, won Prva Liga 4 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 3 times, won Kup BB Srbije 8 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 5 times.
6 Tunjevina, won Prva Liga 4 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 3 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
7 KK Vračar Junajted, won Prva Liga 4 times.
8 ALE I NEMANI, won Prva Liga 3 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 5 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
9 Masinac RD, won Prva Liga 3 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
10 BG Samuraj, won Prva Liga 2 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 3 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
11 Kurajberi, won Prva Liga 2 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 2 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
12 KK Losers, won Prva Liga 2 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 3 times.
13 Batinari, won Prva Liga 2 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
14 SO Giants, won Prva Liga 2 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
15 KK BuzzerBeater, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 5 times, won Kup BB Srbije 3 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 3 times.
16 KK Lions, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 5 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
17 KK Kremče, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 3 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
18 Paceri, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 3 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
19 Crni Psi, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 2 times, won Kup BB Srbije 2 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
20 KK Zekica, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
21 Kostolomci, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time.
22 KK Taurunum, won Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
23 Dorćol, was runner up in Prva Liga 2 times.
24 Lazarevac, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 2 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 5 times.
25 KK Crvica, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
26 Dominacija, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
27 Crveno Beli Trutići, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
28 Skok u bunar, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
29 _____AV_____, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
30 BK Partizan Belgrade, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time.
31 KK Buducnost Ivanjica, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time.
32 NS Devils, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time.
33 KK Dusko Vujosevic, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time.
34 Svemirski Kosarkasi, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time.
35 Frks, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
36 KK Celik Zenica, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
37 Charge Sakate, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
38 Pengovac, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
39 OKK Apatin, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
40 П и в о п и ј е, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
41 KK Veseljaci Novi Sad, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
42 Little Buddhas, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
43 Grobari 009, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
44 KK TnT®, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
45 Boardwalkers Puskici, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
46 Дражини Клинци, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
47 Zeleznik Pistons, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
48 Liman2, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
49 Zorilla, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
50 КК Ђија ИН, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
51 Beer Drinkers BC, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
56 Scorpions Mld Svemirski Kosarkasi
55 SO Giants KK Dusko Vujosevic
54 SO Giants KK Buducnost Ivanjica
53 Batinari NS Devils
52 Batinari KK Zekica
51 KK Zekica Skok u bunar
50 KK Taurunum KK Lions
49 Tunjevina KK Lions
48 Tunjevina KK Lions
47 ALE I NEMANI KK Lions
46 ALE I NEMANI Lazarevac
45 KK Lions Dorćol
44 KK Losers ALE I NEMANI
43 KK Losers Tunjevina
42 Kurajberi Dorćol
41 Kurajberi _____AV_____
40 Tunjevina KK Lions
39 ALE I NEMANI KK BuzzerBeater
38 KK BuzzerBeater KK Crvica
37 Tunjevina KK BuzzerBeater
36 Topola Eagles KK BuzzerBeater
35 Topola Eagles Kurajberi
34 Topola Eagles KK BuzzerBeater
33 Topola Eagles KK BuzzerBeater
32 KK Mordor Topola Eagles
31 KK Mordor Topola Eagles
30 Scorpions Mld KK Mordor
29 KK Zvezda je zivot KK Mordor
28 KK Mordor KK Zvezda je zivot
27 KK Zvezda je zivot KK Mordor
26 KK Mordor KK Zvezda je zivot
25 KK Zvezda je zivot KK Mordor
24 Masinac RD Crveno Beli Trutići
23 Masinac RD KK Zvezda je zivot
22 Scorpions Mld Masinac RD
21 Masinac RD Scorpions Mld
20 KK Zvezda je zivot Paceri
19 KK Zvezda je zivot Paceri
18 Paceri KK Zvezda je zivot
17 BG Samuraj KK Dumbarajko
16 KK Kremče Paceri
15 KK Dumbarajko KK Kremče
14 KK Dumbarajko KK Kremče
13 KK Dumbarajko Scorpions Mld
12 KK Dumbarajko KK Kremče
11 BG Samuraj KK Dumbarajko
10 Scorpions Mld KK Dumbarajko
9 KK Dumbarajko BG Samuraj
8 Crni Psi KK Dumbarajko
7 KK Vračar Junajted Scorpions Mld
6 KK Dumbarajko Crni Psi
5 KK Vračar Junajted Dominacija
4 KK Vračar Junajted Crni Psi
3 KK Vračar Junajted Kostolomci
2 Kostolomci BK Partizan Belgrade
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
56 Scorpions Mld Lazarevac
55 Lazarevac Batinari
54 KK BuzzerBeater Batinari
53 SO Giants Lazarevac
52 Batinari Skok u bunar
51 KK Taurunum Little Buddhas
50 KK Zekica Little Buddhas
49 KK Losers KK Lions
48 Tunjevina KK Mordor
47 Tunjevina KK Lions
46 П и в о п и ј е Tunjevina
45 Lazarevac KK Losers
44 KK Celik Zenica Lazarevac
43 Kurajberi Lazarevac
42 KK Lions Kurajberi
41 ALE I NEMANI KK Losers
40 ALE I NEMANI _____AV_____
39 Tunjevina KK BuzzerBeater
38 ALE I NEMANI KK BuzzerBeater
37 KK BuzzerBeater KK Crvica
36 KK BuzzerBeater KK Crvica
35 Topola Eagles KK BuzzerBeater
34 Topola Eagles Lazarevac
33 Topola Eagles Beer Drinkers BC
32 KK Mordor Tunjevina
31 Kurajberi Grobari 009
30 KK Mordor Scorpions Mld
29 KK Mordor KK Zvezda je zivot
28 KK Zvezda je zivot KK Losers
27 ALE I NEMANI KK Zvezda je zivot
26 KK Zvezda je zivot ALE I NEMANI
25 KK Mordor KK Veseljaci Novi Sad
24 Masinac RD KK Veseljaci Novi Sad
23 Scorpions Mld Crveno Beli Trutići
22 OKK Apatin Scorpions Mld
21 Masinac RD KK Zvezda je zivot
20 Scorpions Mld ALE I NEMANI
19 Paceri КК Ђија ИН
18 KK Zvezda je zivot KK Kremče
17 Scorpions Mld BG Samuraj
16 ALE I NEMANI Scorpions Mld
15 KK Kremče Scorpions Mld
14 Scorpions Mld KK Kremče
13 BG Samuraj Дражини Клинци
12 BG Samuraj Crni Psi
11 Frks KK Dumbarajko
10 BG Samuraj Scorpions Mld
9 Scorpions Mld Frks
8 KK Dumbarajko Liman2
7 Crni Psi Zorilla
6 Crni Psi KK Dumbarajko
5 Scorpions Mld Dominacija
4 Scorpions Mld KK TnT®
3 Pengovac Zeleznik Pistons
2 Charge Sakate Boardwalkers Puskici
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 84 Scorpions Mld
2 116 KK Mordor
3 177 Tunjevina
4 321 Svemirski Kosarkasi
5 322 Lazarevac
6 360 Vinjak SONS
7 365 SO Giants
8 474 ALE I NEMANI
9 500 NS Devils
10 555 Kurajberi
B3 Participation History
In season 56, KK Mordor were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 56, Lazarevac played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 56, SO Giants played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 55, SO Giants reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 55, KK BuzzerBeater played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 54, Batinari were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 54, SO Giants were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 54, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 53, Batinari were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 53, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 52, KK Zekica were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 52, KK Taurunum played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 51, KK Taurunum were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 51, KK Zekica played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 50, KK Losers played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 50, Tunjevina played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 50, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 49, Tunjevina were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 49, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 48, Tunjevina reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 48, ALE I NEMANI reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 48, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 47, ALE I NEMANI were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 47, KK Mordor were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 47, П и в о п и ј е played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 46, KK Lions were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 46, KK Mordor were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 46, Lazarevac played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 45, KK Losers were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 45, KK Celik Zenica played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 45, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 44, KK Losers were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 44, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 44, Kurajberi played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 43, KK Mordor were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 43, Kurajberi were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 43, KK Lions were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 42, Kurajberi were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 42, ALE I NEMANI were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 42, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 41, ALE I NEMANI were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 41, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 41, Tunjevina played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 40, Tunjevina reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 40, ALE I NEMANI reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 40, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 40, KK BuzzerBeater played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 39, ALE I NEMANI reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 39, KK BuzzerBeater were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 39, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 39, Topola Eagles played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 38, Tunjevina were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 38, KK BuzzerBeater were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 38, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 38, Topola Eagles played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 37, Topola Eagles were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 37, KK BuzzerBeater played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 37, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 36, Topola Eagles reached the finals of the B3
In season 36, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 35, Topola Eagles were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 35, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 34, Topola Eagles won the B3
In season 34, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 33, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 32, KK Mordor won the B3
In season 32, Kurajberi were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 32, KK Zvezda je zivot played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 31, KK Mordor won the B3
In season 31, KK Zvezda je zivot were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 31, Scorpions Mld played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 30, KK Mordor won the B3
In season 30, KK Zvezda je zivot were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 29, KK Mordor were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 29, KK Zvezda je zivot played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 28, KK Zvezda je zivot won the B3
In season 28, ALE I NEMANI played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 27, KK Mordor were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 27, KK Zvezda je zivot were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 26, KK Zvezda je zivot were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 26, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 25, Masinac RD played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 24, Masinac RD were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 24, Scorpions Mld played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 23, Scorpions Mld were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 23, OKK Apatin were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 22, Masinac RD reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 21, Scorpions Mld were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 21, KK Zvezda je zivot played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 20, KK Zvezda je zivot were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 20, Paceri reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 19, Paceri reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 19, KK Zvezda je zivot played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 18, BG Samuraj played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 18, Scorpions Mld played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 17, KK Kremče were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 17, ALE I NEMANI played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 16, KK Kremče played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 16, KK Dumbarajko played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 15, KK Dumbarajko were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 15, Scorpions Mld played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 14, KK Dumbarajko were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 14, BG Samuraj were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 13, KK Dumbarajko were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 13, BG Samuraj were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 12, BG Samuraj were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 12, Frks were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 11, Scorpions Mld were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 11, BG Samuraj were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 10, KK Dumbarajko were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 10, Scorpions Mld were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 9, KK Dumbarajko were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 9, Crni Psi were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 8, KK Vračar Junajted were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 8, Crni Psi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 7, Crni Psi were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 7, KK Dumbarajko were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 6, KK Vračar Junajted were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 6, Scorpions Mld were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Scorpions Mld were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 5, Pengovac were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, KK Vračar Junajted were one of the final 128 teams in the B3

Advertisement