Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/10/2020 13:30:00 744 Cruesli 5283 Antigone Spartans SC
09/11/2020 13:30:00 2711 Bananahorns 5283 Antigone Spartans PL
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Antigone Spartans Carcassonne
09/15/2020 13:30:00 4 DeadlySpiders 2 Antigone Spartans TV
09/17/2020 13:30:00 Hunks Génelard 307 Antigone Spartans C
09/18/2020 13:30:00 12231 SportingPortici 4966 Antigone Spartans PL
09/19/2020 13:30:00 1 Antigone Spartans 6 Team BLX
09/22/2020 13:30:00 2 Les loups du Nord 1 Antigone Spartans
09/24/2020 13:30:00 Death Squads Athesans 266 Antigone Spartans C
09/25/2020 13:30:00 4509 Antigone Spartans 7905 CBPRAT PL
09/26/2020 13:30:00 2 hoolicoolpsg 1 Antigone Spartans
09/29/2020 13:30:00 1 Antigone Spartans 8 Jathila
10/01/2020 13:30:00 241 Antigone Spartans 83 Brest Hurricanes C
10/02/2020 13:30:00 4387 Antigone Spartans 10787 NF Hoopsters II PL
10/03/2020 13:30:00 1 Antigone Spartans 2 Toamasina Devils
10/06/2020 13:30:00 1 Antigone Spartans 8 FeelsGoodMan
10/08/2020 13:30:00 245 Antigone Spartans 696 FC BORDEAUX C
10/09/2020 13:30:00 3998 Antigone Spartans 11608 San Antonio BC PL
10/10/2020 13:30:00 4 Charivari DreamTeam 1 Antigone Spartans
10/13/2020 13:30:00 1 Antigone Spartans 2 Sallenôves GOATS
10/15/2020 13:30:00 64 team94 222 Antigone Spartans C
10/16/2020 13:30:00 3761 Antigone Spartans 3667 Round 2 PL
10/17/2020 13:30:00 1 les Flashs 1 Antigone Spartans
10/20/2020 13:30:00 1 Antigone Spartans 7 JDA Dijon TV
10/22/2020 13:30:00 256 MBS LALakers 73 215 Antigone Spartans C
10/23/2020 13:30:00 5487 The Falling Whale 3524 Antigone Spartans PL
10/24/2020 13:30:00 3 BOULAMOGES 1 Antigone Spartans
10/27/2020 13:30:00 9 Baikal Medved 197 Antigone Spartans C
10/28/2020 13:30:00 Big 8 Great 8
10/30/2020 13:30:00 3524 Antigone Spartans 2814 Bananahorns PL
10/31/2020 13:30:00 1 Antigone Spartans 6 CussacLight
11/03/2020 13:30:00 5 MBS LALakers 73 1 Antigone Spartans
11/06/2020 12:30:00 3524 Antigone Spartans 9293 SportingPortici PL
11/07/2020 13:30:00 7 Carcassonne 1 Antigone Spartans
11/10/2020 13:30:00 1 Antigone Spartans 2 DeadlySpiders TV
11/13/2020 12:30:00 7578 CBPRAT 3524 Antigone Spartans PL
11/14/2020 13:30:00 5 Team BLX 1 Antigone Spartans
11/17/2020 13:30:00 1 Antigone Spartans 3 Les loups du Nord
11/20/2020 12:30:00 10683 NF Hoopsters II 3524 Antigone Spartans PL
11/21/2020 13:30:00 1 Antigone Spartans 6 hoolicoolpsg
11/24/2020 13:30:00 8 Jathila 1 Antigone Spartans
11/27/2020 12:30:00 11510 San Antonio BC 3524 Antigone Spartans PL
11/28/2020 13:30:00 4 Toamasina Devils 1 Antigone Spartans
12/04/2020 12:30:00 3534 Round 2 3524 Antigone Spartans PL
12/11/2020 12:30:00 3524 Antigone Spartans 5487 The Falling Whale PL
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League
Advertisement