Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/10/2020 13:00:00 2623 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 11738 Powabaskets SC
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Franca Shoemakers Revival Hapoel M. Jerusalem
09/15/2020 13:30:00 2 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 8 ASAC
09/17/2020 13:30:00 Pillows Ronel 142 Hapoel M. Jerusalem C
09/19/2020 13:30:00 5 BCMich 3 Hapoel M. Jerusalem
09/22/2020 13:30:00 2 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 3 MichMichteam
09/24/2020 13:30:00 MELO DREAM 136 Hapoel M. Jerusalem C
09/26/2020 13:30:00 3 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 7 Urtxintxak TV
09/29/2020 13:30:00 8 ESEO BlueDevils 4 Hapoel M. Jerusalem
10/01/2020 13:30:00 332 bigsacocheteam 139 Hapoel M. Jerusalem C
10/03/2020 13:30:00 1 Larchouma BC 2 Hapoel M. Jerusalem
10/06/2020 13:30:00 7 Marotiri Warhawks 1 Hapoel M. Jerusalem
10/08/2020 13:00:00 2601 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 14081 Künstler SC
10/10/2020 13:30:00 1 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 5 KK Blaireaux
10/13/2020 13:30:00 2 Kingston1 2 Hapoel M. Jerusalem
10/15/2020 13:05:00 2621 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 12131 Rotterdam Raptors SC
10/17/2020 13:30:00 1 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 6 Team Nabetse
10/20/2020 13:30:00 8 ussm 1 Hapoel M. Jerusalem
10/22/2020 14:00:00 2736 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 9839 Rayon SC
10/24/2020 13:30:00 1 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 5 PIPOU TEAM
10/28/2020 13:30:00 Great 8 Big 8
10/29/2020 13:30:00 2781 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 11211 Bibi Spurs SC
10/31/2020 13:30:00 1 Brest Hurricanes 1 Hapoel M. Jerusalem TV
11/03/2020 13:30:00 2 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 3 BTF Buckets
11/05/2020 06:00:00 2797 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 12506 凌云 SC
11/07/2020 13:30:00 2 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 1 Franca Shoemakers Revival
11/10/2020 13:30:00 7 ASAC 4 Hapoel M. Jerusalem
11/12/2020 10:30:00 2802 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 11785 Vilnius Villains SC
11/14/2020 13:30:00 4 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 3 BCMich
11/17/2020 13:30:00 2 MichMichteam 4 Hapoel M. Jerusalem
11/19/2020 13:30:00 2754 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 10090 Les lions de Sully SC
11/21/2020 13:30:00 7 Urtxintxak 4 Hapoel M. Jerusalem TV
11/24/2020 13:30:00 4 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 8 ESEO BlueDevils
11/26/2020 14:00:00 2688 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 10694 Pa amb Tomàquet SC
11/28/2020 13:30:00 4 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 5 Larchouma BC
12/01/2020 13:30:00 Hapoel M. Jerusalem MichMichteam PO
12/03/2020 14:00:00 2685 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 7772 Mañicas c.b. SC
12/05/2020 13:30:00 2685 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 2419 Kingston1 SC
PO: Playoff SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised
Advertisement