League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 17:00:00 los angeles de bogotá Nightcats Miguelete
11/23/2019 17:00:00 Sputnik Abrojal Chacosa
11/23/2019 17:00:00 Rims Horqueta High Five Araújo
11/23/2019 17:00:00 Musketeers Conde Menace Rossell y Rius
11/23/2019 17:00:00 Ctrl+Z C.A. Internacional de Mon
11/23/2019 17:00:00 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi Huevudos
11/23/2019 17:00:00 Larre Borges DMV
11/23/2019 17:00:00 C.A. Atenas C.A.P. TV
11/26/2019 17:00:00 3 Nightcats Miguelete 5 Sputnik Abrojal TV
11/26/2019 17:00:00 4 Chacosa 8 Rims Horqueta
11/26/2019 17:00:00 1 High Five Araújo 2 Musketeers Conde
11/26/2019 17:00:00 7 Menace Rossell y Rius 6 los angeles de bogotá
11/26/2019 17:00:00 1 C.A. Internacional de Mon 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi
11/26/2019 17:00:00 2 Huevudos 3 Larre Borges
11/26/2019 17:00:00 6 DMV 5 C.A. Atenas
11/26/2019 17:00:00 4 C.A.P. 8 Ctrl+Z
11/30/2019 17:00:00 6 Rims Horqueta 2 Nightcats Miguelete
11/30/2019 17:00:00 1 Musketeers Conde 5 Chacosa TV
11/30/2019 17:00:00 4 los angeles de bogotá 3 High Five Araújo
11/30/2019 17:00:00 7 Sputnik Abrojal 8 Menace Rossell y Rius
11/30/2019 17:00:00 1 Larre Borges 3 C.A. Internacional de Mon
11/30/2019 17:00:00 5 C.A. Atenas 4 Huevudos
11/30/2019 17:00:00 8 Ctrl+Z 7 DMV
11/30/2019 17:00:00 6 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi 2 C.A.P.
12/03/2019 17:00:00 2 Nightcats Miguelete 1 Musketeers Conde
12/03/2019 17:00:00 6 Chacosa 3 los angeles de bogotá
12/03/2019 17:00:00 4 High Five Araújo 5 Sputnik Abrojal
12/03/2019 17:00:00 8 Menace Rossell y Rius 7 Rims Horqueta
12/03/2019 17:00:00 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon 6 C.A. Atenas
12/03/2019 17:00:00 3 Huevudos 8 Ctrl+Z TV
12/03/2019 17:00:00 5 DMV 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi
12/03/2019 17:00:00 1 C.A.P. 4 Larre Borges
12/07/2019 17:00:00 6 High Five Araújo 3 Nightcats Miguelete
12/07/2019 17:00:00 8 Menace Rossell y Rius 7 Chacosa
12/07/2019 17:00:00 5 Rims Horqueta 2 los angeles de bogotá TV
12/07/2019 17:00:00 1 Musketeers Conde 4 Sputnik Abrojal
12/07/2019 17:00:00 4 DMV 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon TV
12/07/2019 17:00:00 3 C.A.P. 5 Huevudos
12/07/2019 17:00:00 1 Larre Borges 8 Ctrl+Z
12/07/2019 17:00:00 6 C.A. Atenas 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi
12/10/2019 17:00:00 4 Nightcats Miguelete 8 Menace Rossell y Rius
12/10/2019 17:00:00 7 Chacosa 6 High Five Araújo
12/10/2019 17:00:00 2 los angeles de bogotá 1 Musketeers Conde
12/10/2019 17:00:00 3 Sputnik Abrojal 5 Rims Horqueta
12/10/2019 17:00:00 1 C.A. Internacional de Mon 4 C.A.P.
12/10/2019 17:00:00 3 Huevudos 6 DMV
12/10/2019 17:00:00 8 Ctrl+Z 5 C.A. Atenas
12/10/2019 17:00:00 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi 2 Larre Borges TV
12/14/2019 17:00:00 7 Chacosa 3 Nightcats Miguelete
12/14/2019 17:00:00 8 Menace Rossell y Rius 4 High Five Araújo TV
12/14/2019 17:00:00 2 Sputnik Abrojal 5 los angeles de bogotá
12/14/2019 17:00:00 1 Musketeers Conde 6 Rims Horqueta
12/14/2019 17:00:00 3 Huevudos 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon
12/14/2019 17:00:00 4 C.A.P. 6 DMV
12/14/2019 17:00:00 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi 8 Ctrl+Z
12/14/2019 17:00:00 5 C.A. Atenas 1 Larre Borges
12/17/2019 17:00:00 3 Nightcats Miguelete 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon
12/17/2019 17:00:00 7 Chacosa 3 Huevudos
12/17/2019 17:00:00 4 High Five Araújo 6 DMV
12/17/2019 17:00:00 8 Menace Rossell y Rius 4 C.A.P.
12/17/2019 17:00:00 5 los angeles de bogotá 8 Ctrl+Z
12/17/2019 17:00:00 2 Sputnik Abrojal 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi
12/17/2019 17:00:00 6 Rims Horqueta 1 Larre Borges
12/17/2019 17:00:00 1 Musketeers Conde 5 C.A. Atenas TV
12/21/2019 17:00:00 3 Huevudos 3 Nightcats Miguelete
12/21/2019 17:00:00 6 DMV 7 Chacosa
12/21/2019 17:00:00 4 C.A.P. 4 High Five Araújo TV
12/21/2019 17:00:00 8 Ctrl+Z 8 Menace Rossell y Rius
12/21/2019 17:00:00 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi 5 los angeles de bogotá
12/21/2019 17:00:00 1 Larre Borges 2 Sputnik Abrojal
12/21/2019 17:00:00 5 C.A. Atenas 6 Rims Horqueta
12/21/2019 17:00:00 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon 1 Musketeers Conde
12/24/2019 17:00:00 3 Nightcats Miguelete 6 DMV
12/24/2019 17:00:00 7 Chacosa 4 C.A.P.
12/24/2019 17:00:00 4 High Five Araújo 8 Ctrl+Z
12/24/2019 17:00:00 8 Menace Rossell y Rius 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi
12/24/2019 17:00:00 5 los angeles de bogotá 1 Larre Borges
12/24/2019 17:00:00 2 Sputnik Abrojal 5 C.A. Atenas
12/24/2019 17:00:00 6 Rims Horqueta 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon
12/24/2019 17:00:00 1 Musketeers Conde 3 Huevudos
12/28/2019 17:00:00 4 C.A.P. 3 Nightcats Miguelete
12/28/2019 17:00:00 8 Ctrl+Z 7 Chacosa
12/28/2019 17:00:00 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi 4 High Five Araújo
12/28/2019 17:00:00 1 Larre Borges 8 Menace Rossell y Rius TV
12/28/2019 17:00:00 5 C.A. Atenas 5 los angeles de bogotá
12/28/2019 17:00:00 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon 2 Sputnik Abrojal
12/28/2019 17:00:00 3 Huevudos 6 Rims Horqueta
12/28/2019 17:00:00 6 DMV 1 Musketeers Conde
12/31/2019 17:00:00 3 Nightcats Miguelete 8 Ctrl+Z
12/31/2019 17:00:00 7 Chacosa 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi
12/31/2019 17:00:00 4 High Five Araújo 1 Larre Borges
12/31/2019 17:00:00 8 Menace Rossell y Rius 5 C.A. Atenas
12/31/2019 17:00:00 5 los angeles de bogotá 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon
12/31/2019 17:00:00 2 Sputnik Abrojal 3 Huevudos TV
12/31/2019 17:00:00 6 Rims Horqueta 6 DMV
12/31/2019 17:00:00 1 Musketeers Conde 4 C.A.P.
01/04/2020 17:00:00 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi 3 Nightcats Miguelete TV
01/04/2020 17:00:00 1 Larre Borges 7 Chacosa
01/04/2020 17:00:00 5 C.A. Atenas 4 High Five Araújo
01/04/2020 17:00:00 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon 8 Menace Rossell y Rius
01/04/2020 17:00:00 3 Huevudos 5 los angeles de bogotá
01/04/2020 17:00:00 6 DMV 2 Sputnik Abrojal
01/04/2020 17:00:00 4 C.A.P. 6 Rims Horqueta
01/04/2020 17:00:00 8 Ctrl+Z 1 Musketeers Conde
01/11/2020 17:00:00 3 Nightcats Miguelete 1 Larre Borges
01/11/2020 17:00:00 7 Chacosa 5 C.A. Atenas
01/11/2020 17:00:00 4 High Five Araújo 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon
01/11/2020 17:00:00 8 Menace Rossell y Rius 3 Huevudos
01/11/2020 17:00:00 5 los angeles de bogotá 6 DMV TV
01/11/2020 17:00:00 2 Sputnik Abrojal 4 C.A.P.
01/11/2020 17:00:00 6 Rims Horqueta 8 Ctrl+Z TV
01/11/2020 17:00:00 1 Musketeers Conde 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi
01/14/2020 17:00:00 5 C.A. Atenas 3 Nightcats Miguelete
01/14/2020 17:00:00 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon 7 Chacosa TV
01/14/2020 17:00:00 3 Huevudos 4 High Five Araújo
01/14/2020 17:00:00 6 DMV 8 Menace Rossell y Rius
01/14/2020 17:00:00 4 C.A.P. 5 los angeles de bogotá
01/14/2020 17:00:00 8 Ctrl+Z 2 Sputnik Abrojal
01/14/2020 17:00:00 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi 6 Rims Horqueta
01/14/2020 17:00:00 1 Larre Borges 1 Musketeers Conde
01/18/2020 17:00:00 3 Nightcats Miguelete 5 los angeles de bogotá
01/18/2020 17:00:00 7 Chacosa 2 Sputnik Abrojal
01/18/2020 17:00:00 4 High Five Araújo 6 Rims Horqueta
01/18/2020 17:00:00 8 Menace Rossell y Rius 1 Musketeers Conde
01/18/2020 17:00:00 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon 8 Ctrl+Z
01/18/2020 17:00:00 3 Huevudos 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi
01/18/2020 17:00:00 6 DMV 1 Larre Borges
01/18/2020 17:00:00 4 C.A.P. 5 C.A. Atenas TV
01/21/2020 17:00:00 2 Sputnik Abrojal 3 Nightcats Miguelete TV
01/21/2020 17:00:00 6 Rims Horqueta 7 Chacosa
01/21/2020 17:00:00 1 Musketeers Conde 4 High Five Araújo
01/21/2020 17:00:00 5 los angeles de bogotá 8 Menace Rossell y Rius
01/21/2020 17:00:00 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon
01/21/2020 17:00:00 1 Larre Borges 3 Huevudos TV
01/21/2020 17:00:00 5 C.A. Atenas 6 DMV
01/21/2020 17:00:00 8 Ctrl+Z 4 C.A.P.
01/25/2020 17:00:00 3 Nightcats Miguelete 6 Rims Horqueta
01/25/2020 17:00:00 7 Chacosa 1 Musketeers Conde TV
01/25/2020 17:00:00 4 High Five Araújo 5 los angeles de bogotá
01/25/2020 17:00:00 8 Menace Rossell y Rius 2 Sputnik Abrojal
01/25/2020 17:00:00 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon 1 Larre Borges
01/25/2020 17:00:00 3 Huevudos 5 C.A. Atenas
01/25/2020 17:00:00 6 DMV 8 Ctrl+Z
01/25/2020 17:00:00 4 C.A.P. 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi
01/28/2020 17:00:00 1 Musketeers Conde 3 Nightcats Miguelete
01/28/2020 17:00:00 5 los angeles de bogotá 7 Chacosa
01/28/2020 17:00:00 2 Sputnik Abrojal 4 High Five Araújo
01/28/2020 17:00:00 6 Rims Horqueta 8 Menace Rossell y Rius
01/28/2020 17:00:00 5 C.A. Atenas 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon
01/28/2020 17:00:00 8 Ctrl+Z 3 Huevudos
01/28/2020 17:00:00 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi 6 DMV
01/28/2020 17:00:00 1 Larre Borges 4 C.A.P.
02/01/2020 17:00:00 3 Nightcats Miguelete 4 High Five Araújo
02/01/2020 17:00:00 7 Chacosa 8 Menace Rossell y Rius
02/01/2020 17:00:00 5 los angeles de bogotá 6 Rims Horqueta TV
02/01/2020 17:00:00 2 Sputnik Abrojal 1 Musketeers Conde
02/01/2020 17:00:00 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon 6 DMV TV
02/01/2020 17:00:00 3 Huevudos 4 C.A.P.
02/01/2020 17:00:00 8 Ctrl+Z 1 Larre Borges
02/01/2020 17:00:00 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi 5 C.A. Atenas
02/04/2020 17:00:00 8 Menace Rossell y Rius 3 Nightcats Miguelete
02/04/2020 17:00:00 4 High Five Araújo 7 Chacosa
02/04/2020 17:00:00 1 Musketeers Conde 5 los angeles de bogotá
02/04/2020 17:00:00 6 Rims Horqueta 2 Sputnik Abrojal
02/04/2020 17:00:00 4 C.A.P. 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon
02/04/2020 17:00:00 6 DMV 3 Huevudos
02/04/2020 17:00:00 5 C.A. Atenas 8 Ctrl+Z
02/04/2020 17:00:00 1 Larre Borges 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi
02/08/2020 17:00:00 3 Nightcats Miguelete 7 Chacosa
02/08/2020 17:00:00 4 High Five Araújo 8 Menace Rossell y Rius TV
02/08/2020 17:00:00 5 los angeles de bogotá 2 Sputnik Abrojal
02/08/2020 17:00:00 6 Rims Horqueta 1 Musketeers Conde
02/08/2020 17:00:00 2 C.A. Internacional de Mon 3 Huevudos
02/08/2020 17:00:00 6 DMV 4 C.A.P.
02/08/2020 17:00:00 8 Ctrl+Z 7 Strongmen Poblado Las Chi TV
02/08/2020 17:00:00 1 Larre Borges 5 C.A. Atenas
TV: Televised
Advertisement