League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 13:30:00 SBC13 Nîmes
11/23/2019 13:30:00 Hurrahs Mussegros End Charency
11/23/2019 13:30:00 kkshjiuygcduyycde Nunurs
11/23/2019 13:30:00 Atlasteam Telex Vesenne
11/23/2019 13:30:00 Shelf Melck Les Globules Rosés
11/23/2019 13:30:00 BC Abbeville serval basket olympique
11/23/2019 13:30:00 defenders Habomo
11/23/2019 13:30:00 Ajax de Nancy SMBD TV
11/26/2019 13:30:00 7 Nîmes 5 Hurrahs Mussegros TV
11/26/2019 13:30:00 4 End Charency 6 kkshjiuygcduyycde
11/26/2019 13:30:00 3 Nunurs 1 Atlasteam
11/26/2019 13:30:00 8 Telex Vesenne 2 SBC13
11/26/2019 13:30:00 4 Les Globules Rosés 3 BC Abbeville
11/26/2019 13:30:00 6 serval basket olympique 1 defenders
11/26/2019 13:30:00 8 Habomo 2 Ajax de Nancy
11/26/2019 13:30:00 7 SMBD 5 Shelf Melck
11/30/2019 13:30:00 6 kkshjiuygcduyycde 4 Nîmes
11/30/2019 13:30:00 1 Atlasteam 3 End Charency TV
11/30/2019 13:30:00 2 SBC13 5 Nunurs
11/30/2019 13:30:00 7 Hurrahs Mussegros 8 Telex Vesenne
11/30/2019 13:30:00 3 defenders 2 Les Globules Rosés
11/30/2019 13:30:00 1 Ajax de Nancy 4 serval basket olympique
11/30/2019 13:30:00 5 Shelf Melck 8 Habomo
11/30/2019 13:30:00 6 BC Abbeville 7 SMBD
12/03/2019 13:30:00 3 Nîmes 1 Atlasteam
12/03/2019 13:30:00 4 End Charency 2 SBC13
12/03/2019 13:30:00 6 Nunurs 5 Hurrahs Mussegros
12/03/2019 13:30:00 8 Telex Vesenne 7 kkshjiuygcduyycde
12/03/2019 13:30:00 5 Les Globules Rosés 1 Ajax de Nancy
12/03/2019 13:30:00 6 serval basket olympique 3 Shelf Melck TV
12/03/2019 13:30:00 8 Habomo 4 BC Abbeville
12/03/2019 13:30:00 7 SMBD 2 defenders
12/07/2019 13:30:00 4 Nunurs 3 Nîmes
12/07/2019 13:30:00 8 Telex Vesenne 5 End Charency
12/07/2019 13:30:00 7 kkshjiuygcduyycde 1 SBC13 TV
12/07/2019 13:30:00 2 Atlasteam 6 Hurrahs Mussegros
12/07/2019 13:30:00 8 Habomo 5 Les Globules Rosés TV
12/07/2019 13:30:00 7 SMBD 6 serval basket olympique
12/07/2019 13:30:00 2 defenders 3 Shelf Melck
12/07/2019 13:30:00 1 Ajax de Nancy 4 BC Abbeville
12/10/2019 13:30:00 3 Nîmes 8 Telex Vesenne
12/10/2019 13:30:00 4 End Charency 5 Nunurs
12/10/2019 13:30:00 1 SBC13 2 Atlasteam
12/10/2019 13:30:00 6 Hurrahs Mussegros 7 kkshjiuygcduyycde
12/10/2019 13:30:00 5 Les Globules Rosés 7 SMBD
12/10/2019 13:30:00 6 serval basket olympique 8 Habomo
12/10/2019 13:30:00 3 Shelf Melck 1 Ajax de Nancy
12/10/2019 13:30:00 4 BC Abbeville 2 defenders TV
12/14/2019 13:30:00 5 End Charency 3 Nîmes
12/14/2019 13:30:00 8 Telex Vesenne 4 Nunurs TV
12/14/2019 13:30:00 7 Hurrahs Mussegros 2 SBC13
12/14/2019 13:30:00 1 Atlasteam 6 kkshjiuygcduyycde
12/14/2019 13:30:00 4 serval basket olympique 3 Les Globules Rosés
12/14/2019 13:30:00 7 SMBD 8 Habomo
12/14/2019 13:30:00 6 BC Abbeville 5 Shelf Melck
12/14/2019 13:30:00 1 Ajax de Nancy 2 defenders
12/17/2019 13:30:00 3 Nîmes 3 Les Globules Rosés
12/17/2019 13:30:00 5 End Charency 5 serval basket olympique
12/17/2019 13:30:00 4 Nunurs 7 Habomo
12/17/2019 13:30:00 8 Telex Vesenne 8 SMBD
12/17/2019 13:30:00 2 SBC13 4 Shelf Melck
12/17/2019 13:30:00 7 Hurrahs Mussegros 6 BC Abbeville
12/17/2019 13:30:00 6 kkshjiuygcduyycde 2 defenders
12/17/2019 13:30:00 1 Atlasteam 1 Ajax de Nancy TV
12/21/2019 13:30:00 4 serval basket olympique 3 Nîmes
12/21/2019 13:30:00 7 Habomo 5 End Charency
12/21/2019 13:30:00 8 SMBD 4 Nunurs TV
12/21/2019 13:30:00 6 Shelf Melck 7 Telex Vesenne
12/21/2019 13:30:00 5 BC Abbeville 2 SBC13
12/21/2019 13:30:00 2 defenders 8 Hurrahs Mussegros
12/21/2019 13:30:00 1 Ajax de Nancy 6 kkshjiuygcduyycde
12/21/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Globules Rosés 1 Atlasteam
12/24/2019 13:30:00 3 Nîmes 7 Habomo
12/24/2019 13:30:00 5 End Charency 8 SMBD
12/24/2019 13:30:00 4 Nunurs 5 Shelf Melck
12/24/2019 13:30:00 6 Telex Vesenne 6 BC Abbeville
12/24/2019 13:30:00 2 SBC13 2 defenders
12/24/2019 13:30:00 7 Hurrahs Mussegros 1 Ajax de Nancy
12/24/2019 13:30:00 8 kkshjiuygcduyycde 3 Les Globules Rosés
12/24/2019 13:30:00 1 Atlasteam 4 serval basket olympique
12/28/2019 13:30:00 8 SMBD 3 Nîmes
12/28/2019 13:30:00 4 Shelf Melck 5 End Charency
12/28/2019 13:30:00 6 BC Abbeville 4 Nunurs
12/28/2019 13:30:00 2 defenders 6 Telex Vesenne TV
12/28/2019 13:30:00 1 Ajax de Nancy 2 SBC13
12/28/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Globules Rosés 7 Hurrahs Mussegros
12/28/2019 13:30:00 5 serval basket olympique 8 kkshjiuygcduyycde
12/28/2019 13:30:00 7 Habomo 1 Atlasteam
12/31/2019 13:30:00 3 Nîmes 4 Shelf Melck
12/31/2019 13:30:00 5 End Charency 6 BC Abbeville
12/31/2019 13:30:00 4 Nunurs 2 defenders
12/31/2019 13:30:00 6 Telex Vesenne 1 Ajax de Nancy
12/31/2019 13:30:00 2 SBC13 3 Les Globules Rosés
12/31/2019 13:30:00 7 Hurrahs Mussegros 5 serval basket olympique TV
12/31/2019 13:30:00 8 kkshjiuygcduyycde 7 Habomo
12/31/2019 13:30:00 1 Atlasteam 8 SMBD
01/04/2020 13:30:00 6 BC Abbeville 3 Nîmes TV
01/04/2020 13:30:00 2 defenders 5 End Charency
01/04/2020 13:30:00 1 Ajax de Nancy 4 Nunurs
01/04/2020 13:30:00 4 Les Globules Rosés 6 Telex Vesenne
01/04/2020 13:30:00 5 serval basket olympique 2 SBC13
01/04/2020 13:30:00 7 Habomo 7 Hurrahs Mussegros
01/04/2020 13:30:00 8 SMBD 8 kkshjiuygcduyycde
01/04/2020 13:30:00 3 Shelf Melck 1 Atlasteam
01/11/2020 13:30:00 3 Nîmes 2 defenders
01/11/2020 13:30:00 5 End Charency 1 Ajax de Nancy
01/11/2020 13:30:00 4 Nunurs 5 Les Globules Rosés
01/11/2020 13:30:00 6 Telex Vesenne 6 serval basket olympique
01/11/2020 13:30:00 2 SBC13 7 Habomo TV
01/11/2020 13:30:00 8 Hurrahs Mussegros 8 SMBD
01/11/2020 13:30:00 7 kkshjiuygcduyycde 3 Shelf Melck TV
01/11/2020 13:30:00 1 Atlasteam 4 BC Abbeville
01/14/2020 13:30:00 1 Ajax de Nancy 3 BeatzOPC
01/14/2020 13:30:00 5 Les Globules Rosés 6 End Charency TV
01/14/2020 13:30:00 6 serval basket olympique 4 Nunurs
01/14/2020 13:30:00 7 Habomo 5 Telex Vesenne
01/14/2020 13:30:00 8 SMBD 2 SBC13
01/14/2020 13:30:00 3 Shelf Melck 8 Hurrahs Mussegros
01/14/2020 13:30:00 4 BC Abbeville 7 kkshjiuygcduyycde
01/14/2020 13:30:00 2 defenders 1 Atlasteam
01/18/2020 13:30:00 3 BeatzOPC 2 SBC13
01/18/2020 13:30:00 6 End Charency 8 Hurrahs Mussegros
01/18/2020 13:30:00 4 Nunurs 7 kkshjiuygcduyycde
01/18/2020 13:30:00 5 Telex Vesenne 1 Atlasteam
01/18/2020 13:30:00 5 Les Globules Rosés 3 Shelf Melck
01/18/2020 13:30:00 6 serval basket olympique 4 BC Abbeville
01/18/2020 13:30:00 7 Habomo 2 defenders
01/18/2020 13:30:00 8 SMBD 1 Ajax de Nancy TV
01/21/2020 13:30:00 5 Hurrahs Mussegros 4 BeatzOPC TV
01/21/2020 13:30:00 7 kkshjiuygcduyycde 6 End Charency
01/21/2020 13:30:00 1 Atlasteam 3 Nunurs
01/21/2020 13:30:00 2 SBC13 8 Telex Vesenne
01/21/2020 13:30:00 3 BC Abbeville 4 Les Globules Rosés
01/21/2020 13:30:00 2 defenders 6 serval basket olympique TV
01/21/2020 13:30:00 1 Ajax de Nancy 7 Habomo
01/21/2020 13:30:00 5 Shelf Melck 8 SMBD
01/25/2020 13:30:00 3 BeatzOPC 7 kkshjiuygcduyycde
01/25/2020 13:30:00 5 End Charency 1 Atlasteam TV
01/25/2020 13:30:00 4 Nunurs 2 SBC13
01/25/2020 13:30:00 8 Telex Vesenne 6 Hurrahs Mussegros
01/25/2020 13:30:00 3 Les Globules Rosés 2 defenders
01/25/2020 13:30:00 6 serval basket olympique 1 Ajax de Nancy
01/25/2020 13:30:00 7 Habomo 4 Shelf Melck
01/25/2020 13:30:00 8 SMBD 5 BC Abbeville
01/28/2020 13:30:00 1 Atlasteam 3 BeatzOPC
01/28/2020 13:30:00 2 SBC13 5 End Charency
01/28/2020 13:30:00 7 Hurrahs Mussegros 4 Nunurs
01/28/2020 13:30:00 8 kkshjiuygcduyycde 6 Telex Vesenne
01/28/2020 13:30:00 1 Ajax de Nancy 4 Les Globules Rosés
01/28/2020 13:30:00 5 Shelf Melck 7 serval basket olympique
01/28/2020 13:30:00 3 BC Abbeville 6 Habomo
01/28/2020 13:30:00 2 defenders 8 SMBD
02/01/2020 13:30:00 3 BeatzOPC 4 Nunurs
02/01/2020 13:30:00 6 End Charency 7 Telex Vesenne
02/01/2020 13:30:00 2 SBC13 5 kkshjiuygcduyycde TV
02/01/2020 13:30:00 8 Hurrahs Mussegros 1 Atlasteam
02/01/2020 13:30:00 4 Les Globules Rosés 6 Habomo TV
02/01/2020 13:30:00 7 serval basket olympique 8 SMBD
02/01/2020 13:30:00 5 Shelf Melck 2 defenders
02/01/2020 13:30:00 3 BC Abbeville 1 Ajax de Nancy
02/04/2020 13:30:00 7 Telex Vesenne 3 BeatzOPC
02/04/2020 13:30:00 4 Nunurs 5 End Charency
02/04/2020 13:30:00 1 Atlasteam 2 SBC13
02/04/2020 13:30:00 6 kkshjiuygcduyycde 8 Hurrahs Mussegros
02/04/2020 13:30:00 8 SMBD 4 Les Globules Rosés
02/04/2020 13:30:00 5 Habomo 7 serval basket olympique
02/04/2020 13:30:00 1 Ajax de Nancy 6 Shelf Melck
02/04/2020 13:30:00 2 defenders 3 BC Abbeville
02/08/2020 13:30:00 3 BeatzOPC 5 End Charency
02/08/2020 13:30:00 4 Nunurs 8 Telex Vesenne TV
02/08/2020 13:30:00 2 SBC13 6 Hurrahs Mussegros
02/08/2020 13:30:00 7 kkshjiuygcduyycde 1 Atlasteam
02/08/2020 13:30:00 3 Les Globules Rosés 7 serval basket olympique
02/08/2020 13:30:00 4 Habomo 8 SMBD
02/08/2020 13:30:00 6 Shelf Melck 5 BC Abbeville TV
02/08/2020 13:30:00 2 defenders 1 Ajax de Nancy
02/11/2020 13:30:00 Nunurs Atlasteam PO
02/11/2020 13:30:00 BeatzOPC SBC13 PO
02/11/2020 13:30:00 BC Abbeville Ajax de Nancy PO
02/11/2020 13:30:00 Habomo defenders PO
02/11/2020 13:30:00 Shelf Melck End Charency RL
02/11/2020 13:30:00 Hurrahs Mussegros Les Globules Rosés RL
02/11/2020 13:30:00 Telex Vesenne serval basket olympique RL
02/15/2020 13:30:00 5 End Charency 7 Shelf Melck RL
02/15/2020 13:30:00 5 Les Globules Rosés 7 Hurrahs Mussegros RL
02/15/2020 13:30:00 6 serval basket olympique 6 Telex Vesenne RL
02/15/2020 13:30:00 SBC13 Atlasteam SF
02/15/2020 13:30:00 defenders Ajax de Nancy SF
02/18/2020 13:30:00 7 Hurrahs Mussegros 5 Les Globules Rosés TB
02/18/2020 13:30:00 defenders SBC13 F
02/22/2020 13:30:00 SBC13 defenders F
02/23/2020 13:30:00 defenders SBC13 TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement