League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 13:30:00 Vioure Players L'Isle-en-Dodon
06/06/2020 13:30:00 Morvan Silver Foxes Coolers Goldbach
06/06/2020 13:30:00 Bold Guys Vannes USC Chalindrey
06/06/2020 13:30:00 Herb Hawks Gypsies Chaunac
06/06/2020 13:30:00 RIP Saugéras Les Blaireaux
06/06/2020 13:30:00 Helmets Monchaux Capitols Contigné
06/06/2020 13:30:00 Indiana Fakers Los Bandidos
06/06/2020 13:30:00 Mars Fire Hyeres-Toulon Var TV
06/09/2020 13:30:00 5 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon 1 Morvan Silver Foxes TV
06/09/2020 13:30:00 8 Coolers Goldbach 6 Bold Guys Vannes
06/09/2020 13:30:00 3 USC Chalindrey 2 Herb Hawks
06/09/2020 13:30:00 7 Gypsies Chaunac 4 Vioure
06/09/2020 13:30:00 5 Les Blaireaux 3 Helmets Monchaux
06/09/2020 13:30:00 6 Capitols Contigné 8 Indiana Fakers
06/09/2020 13:30:00 1 Los Bandidos 7 Mars Fire
06/09/2020 13:30:00 2 Hyeres-Toulon Var 4 RIP Saugéras
06/13/2020 13:30:00 5 Bold Guys Vannes 8 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon
06/13/2020 13:30:00 2 Herb Hawks 7 Coolers Goldbach TV
06/13/2020 13:30:00 3 Vioure 4 USC Chalindrey
06/13/2020 13:30:00 1 Morvan Silver Foxes 6 Gypsies Chaunac
06/13/2020 13:30:00 5 Indiana Fakers 7 Les Blaireaux
06/13/2020 13:30:00 8 Mars Fire 6 Capitols Contigné
06/13/2020 13:30:00 3 Team LUG 1 Los Bandidos
06/13/2020 13:30:00 2 Helmets Monchaux 4 Hyeres-Toulon Var
06/16/2020 13:30:00 6 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon 2 Herb Hawks
06/16/2020 13:30:00 7 Coolers Goldbach 4 Vioure
06/16/2020 13:30:00 3 USC Chalindrey 1 Morvan Silver Foxes
06/16/2020 13:30:00 8 Gypsies Chaunac 5 Bold Guys Vannes
06/16/2020 13:30:00 7 Les Blaireaux 8 Mars Fire
06/16/2020 13:30:00 5 Capitols Contigné 3 Team LUG TV
06/16/2020 13:30:00 1 Los Bandidos 2 Helmets Monchaux
06/16/2020 13:30:00 6 Hyeres-Toulon Var 4 Indiana Fakers
06/20/2020 13:30:00 5 USC Chalindrey 6 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon
06/20/2020 13:30:00 8 Gypsies Chaunac 7 Coolers Goldbach
06/20/2020 13:30:00 4 Bold Guys Vannes 3 Vioure TV
06/20/2020 13:30:00 2 Herb Hawks 1 Morvan Silver Foxes
06/20/2020 13:30:00 1 Los Bandidos 8 Les Blaireaux TV
06/20/2020 13:30:00 5 Hyeres-Toulon Var 6 Capitols Contigné
06/20/2020 13:30:00 4 Indiana Fakers 2 Team LUG
06/20/2020 13:30:00 7 Mars Fire 3 Helmets Monchaux
06/23/2020 13:30:00 7 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon 8 Gypsies Chaunac
06/23/2020 13:30:00 6 Coolers Goldbach 4 USC Chalindrey
06/23/2020 13:30:00 3 Vioure 2 Herb Hawks
06/23/2020 13:30:00 1 Morvan Silver Foxes 5 Bold Guys Vannes
06/23/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Blaireaux 6 Hyeres-Toulon Var
06/23/2020 13:30:00 5 Capitols Contigné 1 Los Bandidos
06/23/2020 13:30:00 2 Team LUG 7 Mars Fire
06/23/2020 13:30:00 3 Helmets Monchaux 4 Indiana Fakers TV
06/27/2020 13:30:00 7 Coolers Goldbach 6 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon
06/27/2020 13:30:00 8 Gypsies Chaunac 3 USC Chalindrey TV
06/27/2020 13:30:00 1 Morvan Silver Foxes 4 Vioure
06/27/2020 13:30:00 2 Herb Hawks 5 Bold Guys Vannes
06/27/2020 13:30:00 6 Capitols Contigné 8 Les Blaireaux
06/27/2020 13:30:00 5 Hyeres-Toulon Var 1 Los Bandidos
06/27/2020 13:30:00 3 Mistichat 2 Team LUG
06/27/2020 13:30:00 7 Mars Fire 4 Indiana Fakers
06/30/2020 13:30:00 5 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon 8 Les Blaireaux
06/30/2020 13:30:00 7 Coolers Goldbach 5 Capitols Contigné
06/30/2020 13:30:00 3 USC Chalindrey 1 Los Bandidos
06/30/2020 13:30:00 8 Gypsies Chaunac 6 Hyeres-Toulon Var
06/30/2020 13:30:00 4 Vioure 2 Team LUG
06/30/2020 13:30:00 1 Morvan Silver Foxes 3 Mistichat
06/30/2020 13:30:00 6 Bold Guys Vannes 4 Indiana Fakers
06/30/2020 13:30:00 2 Herb Hawks 7 Mars Fire TV
07/04/2020 13:30:00 5 Capitols Contigné 4 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon
07/04/2020 13:30:00 1 Los Bandidos 7 Coolers Goldbach
07/04/2020 13:30:00 6 Hyeres-Toulon Var 3 USC Chalindrey TV
07/04/2020 13:30:00 2 Team LUG 8 Gypsies Chaunac
07/04/2020 13:30:00 4 Mistichat 5 Vioure
07/04/2020 13:30:00 3 Indiana Fakers 1 Morvan Silver Foxes
07/04/2020 13:30:00 7 Mars Fire 6 Bold Guys Vannes
07/04/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Blaireaux 2 Herb Hawks
07/07/2020 13:30:00 4 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon 1 Los Bandidos
07/07/2020 13:30:00 8 Coolers Goldbach 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var
07/07/2020 13:30:00 3 USC Chalindrey 2 Team LUG
07/07/2020 13:30:00 7 Gypsies Chaunac 3 Mistichat
07/07/2020 13:30:00 5 Vioure 4 Indiana Fakers
07/07/2020 13:30:00 1 Morvan Silver Foxes 6 Mars Fire
07/07/2020 13:30:00 6 Bold Guys Vannes 8 Les Blaireaux
07/07/2020 13:30:00 2 Herb Hawks 5 Capitols Contigné
07/11/2020 13:30:00 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var 5 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon
07/11/2020 13:30:00 2 Team LUG 7 Coolers Goldbach
07/11/2020 13:30:00 3 Mistichat 3 USC Chalindrey
07/11/2020 13:30:00 4 Indiana Fakers 8 Gypsies Chaunac TV
07/11/2020 13:30:00 6 Mars Fire 4 Vioure
07/11/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Blaireaux 1 Morvan Silver Foxes
07/11/2020 13:30:00 5 Capitols Contigné 6 Bold Guys Vannes
07/11/2020 13:30:00 1 Los Bandidos 2 Herb Hawks
07/14/2020 13:30:00 5 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon 2 Team LUG
07/14/2020 13:30:00 7 Coolers Goldbach 4 Mistichat
07/14/2020 13:30:00 3 USC Chalindrey 3 Indiana Fakers
07/14/2020 13:30:00 8 Gypsies Chaunac 6 Mars Fire
07/14/2020 13:30:00 4 Vioure 8 Les Blaireaux
07/14/2020 13:30:00 1 Morvan Silver Foxes 5 Capitols Contigné TV
07/14/2020 13:30:00 6 Bold Guys Vannes 1 Los Bandidos
07/14/2020 13:30:00 2 Herb Hawks 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var
07/18/2020 13:30:00 3 Mistichat 5 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon TV
07/18/2020 13:30:00 4 Indiana Fakers 6 Coolers Goldbach
07/18/2020 13:30:00 6 Mars Fire 3 USC Chalindrey
07/18/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Blaireaux 8 Gypsies Chaunac
07/18/2020 13:30:00 5 Capitols Contigné 4 Vioure
07/18/2020 13:30:00 1 Los Bandidos 1 Morvan Silver Foxes
07/18/2020 13:30:00 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var 7 Bold Guys Vannes
07/18/2020 13:30:00 2 Team LUG 2 Herb Hawks
07/25/2020 13:30:00 5 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon 3 Indiana Fakers
07/25/2020 13:30:00 6 Coolers Goldbach 6 Mars Fire
07/25/2020 13:30:00 3 USC Chalindrey 8 Les Blaireaux
07/25/2020 13:30:00 8 Gypsies Chaunac 5 Capitols Contigné
07/25/2020 13:30:00 4 Vioure 1 Los Bandidos TV
07/25/2020 13:30:00 1 Morvan Silver Foxes 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var
07/25/2020 13:30:00 7 Bold Guys Vannes 2 Team LUG TV
07/25/2020 13:30:00 2 Herb Hawks 4 Mistichat
07/28/2020 13:30:00 6 Mars Fire 4 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon
07/28/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Blaireaux 6 Coolers Goldbach TV
07/28/2020 13:30:00 5 Capitols Contigné 3 USC Chalindrey
07/28/2020 13:30:00 1 Los Bandidos 8 Gypsies Chaunac
07/28/2020 13:30:00 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var 5 Vioure
07/28/2020 13:30:00 2 Team LUG 1 Morvan Silver Foxes
07/28/2020 13:30:00 4 Mistichat 7 Bold Guys Vannes
07/28/2020 13:30:00 3 Indiana Fakers 2 Herb Hawks
08/01/2020 13:30:00 4 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon 5 Vioure
08/01/2020 13:30:00 6 Coolers Goldbach 1 Morvan Silver Foxes
08/01/2020 13:30:00 3 USC Chalindrey 7 Bold Guys Vannes
08/01/2020 13:30:00 8 Gypsies Chaunac 2 Herb Hawks
08/01/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Blaireaux 2 Team LUG
08/01/2020 13:30:00 5 Capitols Contigné 4 Mistichat
08/01/2020 13:30:00 1 Los Bandidos 3 Indiana Fakers
08/01/2020 13:30:00 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var 6 Mars Fire TV
08/04/2020 13:30:00 1 Morvan Silver Foxes 4 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon TV
08/04/2020 13:30:00 6 Bold Guys Vannes 7 Coolers Goldbach
08/04/2020 13:30:00 2 Herb Hawks 3 USC Chalindrey
08/04/2020 13:30:00 5 Vioure 8 Gypsies Chaunac
08/04/2020 13:30:00 5 Mistichat 8 Les Blaireaux
08/04/2020 13:30:00 3 Indiana Fakers 4 Capitols Contigné TV
08/04/2020 13:30:00 6 Mars Fire 1 Los Bandidos
08/04/2020 13:30:00 2 Team LUG 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var
08/08/2020 13:30:00 4 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon 7 Bold Guys Vannes
08/08/2020 13:30:00 6 Coolers Goldbach 2 Herb Hawks TV
08/08/2020 13:30:00 3 USC Chalindrey 5 Vioure
08/08/2020 13:30:00 8 Gypsies Chaunac 1 Morvan Silver Foxes
08/08/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Blaireaux 5 Indiana Fakers
08/08/2020 13:30:00 3 Capitols Contigné 6 Mars Fire
08/08/2020 13:30:00 1 Los Bandidos 2 Team LUG
08/08/2020 13:30:00 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var 4 Mistichat
08/11/2020 13:30:00 2 Herb Hawks 4 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon
08/11/2020 13:30:00 5 Vioure 7 Coolers Goldbach
08/11/2020 13:30:00 1 Morvan Silver Foxes 3 USC Chalindrey
08/11/2020 13:30:00 6 Bold Guys Vannes 8 Gypsies Chaunac
08/11/2020 13:30:00 6 Mars Fire 8 Les Blaireaux
08/11/2020 13:30:00 2 Team LUG 5 Capitols Contigné
08/11/2020 13:30:00 3 Mistichat 1 Los Bandidos
08/11/2020 13:30:00 4 Indiana Fakers 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var
08/15/2020 13:30:00 5 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon 3 USC Chalindrey
08/15/2020 13:30:00 7 Coolers Goldbach 8 Gypsies Chaunac
08/15/2020 13:30:00 4 Vioure 6 Bold Guys Vannes TV
08/15/2020 13:30:00 1 Morvan Silver Foxes 2 Herb Hawks
08/15/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Blaireaux 1 Los Bandidos TV
08/15/2020 13:30:00 5 Capitols Contigné 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var
08/15/2020 13:30:00 2 Team LUG 3 Indiana Fakers
08/15/2020 13:30:00 4 Mistichat 6 Mars Fire
08/18/2020 13:30:00 8 Gypsies Chaunac 5 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon
08/18/2020 13:30:00 3 USC Chalindrey 7 Coolers Goldbach
08/18/2020 13:30:00 2 Herb Hawks 4 Vioure
08/18/2020 13:30:00 6 Bold Guys Vannes 1 Morvan Silver Foxes
08/18/2020 13:30:00 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var 8 Les Blaireaux
08/18/2020 13:30:00 1 Los Bandidos 5 Capitols Contigné
08/18/2020 13:30:00 6 Mars Fire 2 Team LUG
08/18/2020 13:30:00 3 Indiana Fakers 4 Mistichat
08/22/2020 13:30:00 5 Players L'Isle-en-Dodon 7 Coolers Goldbach
08/22/2020 13:30:00 3 USC Chalindrey 8 Gypsies Chaunac TV
08/22/2020 13:30:00 4 Vioure 1 Morvan Silver Foxes
08/22/2020 13:30:00 6 Bold Guys Vannes 2 Herb Hawks
08/22/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Blaireaux 5 Capitols Contigné
08/22/2020 13:30:00 1 Los Bandidos 7 Hyeres-Toulon Var
08/22/2020 13:30:00 2 Team LUG 4 Mistichat TV
08/22/2020 13:30:00 3 Indiana Fakers 6 Mars Fire
TV: Televised
Advertisement