IV.53 Big 8
Last Seen:
08/14/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
18-1
Last Seen:
08/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
13-6
Next: Indiana Fakers
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
9-10
Next: Team LUG
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
9-10
Next: Mars Fire
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
8-11
Next: Hyeres-Toulon Var
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
6-13
Next: Mistichat
 
Last Seen:
08/10/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-16
Next: Capitols Contigné
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-19
Next: Los Bandidos
 
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 13:30:00  RIP Saugéras  Les Blaireaux  106 - 101
06/06/2020 13:30:00  Helmets Monchaux  Capitols Contigné  122 - 115
06/06/2020 13:30:00  Indiana Fakers  Los Bandidos  49 - 130
06/06/2020 13:30:00  Mars Fire  Hyeres-Toulon Var  85 - 100
06/09/2020 13:30:00  Les Blaireaux  Helmets Monchaux  104 - 124
06/09/2020 13:30:00  Capitols Contigné  Indiana Fakers  119 - 121
06/09/2020 13:30:00  Los Bandidos  Mars Fire  101 - 56
06/09/2020 13:30:00  Hyeres-Toulon Var  RIP Saugéras  83 - 99
06/13/2020 13:30:00  Indiana Fakers  Les Blaireaux  114 - 113
06/13/2020 13:30:00  Mars Fire  Capitols Contigné  116 - 117
06/13/2020 13:30:00  Team LUG  Los Bandidos  44 - 118
06/13/2020 13:30:00  Helmets Monchaux  Hyeres-Toulon Var  109 - 94
06/16/2020 13:30:00  Les Blaireaux  Mars Fire  107 - 120
06/16/2020 13:30:00  Los Bandidos  Helmets Monchaux  115 - 47
06/16/2020 13:30:00  Hyeres-Toulon Var  Indiana Fakers  95 - 110
06/16/2020 13:30:00  Capitols Contigné  Team LUG  91 - 124
06/20/2020 13:30:00  Hyeres-Toulon Var  Capitols Contigné  85 - 105
06/20/2020 13:30:00  Indiana Fakers  Team LUG  87 - 114
06/20/2020 13:30:00  Mars Fire  Helmets Monchaux  111 - 118
06/20/2020 13:30:00  Los Bandidos  Les Blaireaux  125 - 58
06/23/2020 13:30:00  Les Blaireaux  Hyeres-Toulon Var  81 - 94
06/23/2020 13:30:00  Capitols Contigné  Los Bandidos  75 - 133
06/23/2020 13:30:00  Team LUG  Mars Fire  118 - 113
06/23/2020 13:30:00  Helmets Monchaux  Indiana Fakers  114 - 111
06/27/2020 13:30:00  Capitols Contigné  Les Blaireaux  120 - 102
06/27/2020 13:30:00  Hyeres-Toulon Var  Los Bandidos  35 - 139
06/27/2020 13:30:00  Mistichat  Team LUG  64 - 104
06/27/2020 13:30:00  Mars Fire  Indiana Fakers  100 - 112
06/30/2020 13:30:00  Players L'Isle-en-Dodon  Les Blaireaux  92 - 79
06/30/2020 13:30:00  Coolers Goldbach  Capitols Contigné  148 - 150
06/30/2020 13:30:00  USC Chalindrey  Los Bandidos  68 - 119
06/30/2020 13:30:00  Gypsies Chaunac  Hyeres-Toulon Var  98 - 83
06/30/2020 13:30:00  Vioure  Team LUG  74 - 109
06/30/2020 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  Mistichat  145 - 32
06/30/2020 13:30:00  Bold Guys Vannes  Indiana Fakers  132 - 134
06/30/2020 13:30:00  Herb Hawks  Mars Fire  108 - 75
07/04/2020 13:30:00  Capitols Contigné  Players L'Isle-en-Dodon  99 - 110
07/04/2020 13:30:00  Los Bandidos  Coolers Goldbach  154 - 61
07/04/2020 13:30:00  Team LUG  Gypsies Chaunac  111 - 72
07/04/2020 13:30:00  Mistichat  Vioure  107 - 113
07/04/2020 13:30:00  Indiana Fakers  Morvan Silver Foxes  31 - 136
07/04/2020 13:30:00  Mars Fire  Bold Guys Vannes  121 - 116
07/04/2020 13:30:00  Les Blaireaux  Herb Hawks  51 - 128
07/04/2020 13:30:00  Hyeres-Toulon Var  USC Chalindrey  61 - 101
07/07/2020 13:30:00  Players L'Isle-en-Dodon  Los Bandidos  39 - 114
07/07/2020 13:30:00  Coolers Goldbach  Hyeres-Toulon Var  103 - 84
07/07/2020 13:30:00  USC Chalindrey  Team LUG  78 - 93
07/07/2020 13:30:00  Gypsies Chaunac  Mistichat  102 - 104
07/07/2020 13:30:00  Vioure  Indiana Fakers  115 - 118
07/07/2020 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  Mars Fire  144 - 41
07/07/2020 13:30:00  Bold Guys Vannes  Les Blaireaux  108 - 89
07/07/2020 13:30:00  Herb Hawks  Capitols Contigné  134 - 68
07/11/2020 13:30:00  Hyeres-Toulon Var  Players L'Isle-en-Dodon  81 - 95
07/11/2020 13:30:00  Team LUG  Coolers Goldbach  100 - 119
07/11/2020 13:30:00  Mistichat  USC Chalindrey  58 - 121
07/11/2020 13:30:00  Mars Fire  Vioure  141 - 146
07/11/2020 13:30:00  Les Blaireaux  Morvan Silver Foxes  29 - 150
07/11/2020 13:30:00  Capitols Contigné  Bold Guys Vannes  131 - 123
07/11/2020 13:30:00  Los Bandidos  Herb Hawks  123 - 86
07/11/2020 13:30:00  Indiana Fakers  Gypsies Chaunac  128 - 122
07/14/2020 13:30:00  Players L'Isle-en-Dodon  Team LUG  117 - 105
07/14/2020 13:30:00  Coolers Goldbach  Mistichat  92 - 116
07/14/2020 13:30:00  USC Chalindrey  Indiana Fakers  115 - 76
07/14/2020 13:30:00  Gypsies Chaunac  Mars Fire  112 - 110
07/14/2020 13:30:00  Vioure  Les Blaireaux  103 - 86
07/14/2020 13:30:00  Bold Guys Vannes  Los Bandidos  48 - 131
07/14/2020 13:30:00  Herb Hawks  Hyeres-Toulon Var  150 - 62
07/14/2020 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  Capitols Contigné  152 - 44
07/18/2020 13:30:00  Indiana Fakers  Coolers Goldbach  97 - 104
07/18/2020 13:30:00  Mars Fire  USC Chalindrey  89 - 114
07/18/2020 13:30:00  Les Blaireaux  Gypsies Chaunac  109 - 118
07/18/2020 13:30:00  Capitols Contigné  Vioure  102 - 113
07/18/2020 13:30:00  Los Bandidos  Morvan Silver Foxes  90 - 105
07/18/2020 13:30:00  Hyeres-Toulon Var  Bold Guys Vannes  91 - 98
07/18/2020 13:30:00  Team LUG  Herb Hawks  57 - 147
07/18/2020 13:30:00  Mistichat  Players L'Isle-en-Dodon  93 - 108
07/25/2020 13:30:00  Players L'Isle-en-Dodon  Indiana Fakers  118 - 120
07/25/2020 13:30:00  Coolers Goldbach  Mars Fire  99 - 115
07/25/2020 13:30:00  USC Chalindrey  Les Blaireaux  129 - 87
07/25/2020 13:30:00  Gypsies Chaunac  Capitols Contigné  111 - 113
07/25/2020 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  Hyeres-Toulon Var  143 - 32
07/25/2020 13:30:00  Herb Hawks  Mistichat  118 - 76
07/25/2020 13:30:00  Vioure  Los Bandidos  59 - 149
07/25/2020 13:30:00  Bold Guys Vannes  Team LUG  85 - 109
07/28/2020 13:30:00  Mars Fire  Players L'Isle-en-Dodon  110 - 111
07/28/2020 13:30:00  Capitols Contigné  USC Chalindrey  72 - 116
07/28/2020 13:30:00  Los Bandidos  Gypsies Chaunac  132 - 43
07/28/2020 13:30:00  Hyeres-Toulon Var  Vioure  108 - 118
07/28/2020 13:30:00  Team LUG  Morvan Silver Foxes  35 - 125
07/28/2020 13:30:00  Mistichat  Bold Guys Vannes  93 - 107
07/28/2020 13:30:00  Indiana Fakers  Herb Hawks  49 - 139
07/28/2020 13:30:00  Les Blaireaux  Coolers Goldbach  110 - 130
08/01/2020 13:30:00  Les Blaireaux  Team LUG  57 - 116
08/01/2020 13:30:00  Capitols Contigné  Mistichat  124 - 119
08/01/2020 13:30:00  Los Bandidos  Indiana Fakers  140 - 65
08/01/2020 13:30:00  Hyeres-Toulon Var  Mars Fire  88 - 99
08/04/2020 13:30:00  Mistichat  Les Blaireaux  112 - 110
08/04/2020 13:30:00  Mars Fire  Los Bandidos  58 - 141
08/04/2020 13:30:00  Team LUG  Hyeres-Toulon Var  105 - 76
08/04/2020 13:30:00  Indiana Fakers  Capitols Contigné  99 - 112
08/08/2020 13:30:00  Les Blaireaux  Indiana Fakers  108 - 129
08/08/2020 13:30:00  Capitols Contigné  Mars Fire  117 - 131
08/08/2020 13:30:00  Los Bandidos  Team LUG  132 - 90
08/08/2020 13:30:00  Hyeres-Toulon Var  Mistichat  93 - 97
08/11/2020 13:30:00  Mars Fire  Les Blaireaux  110 - 97
08/11/2020 13:30:00  Team LUG  Capitols Contigné  128 - 87
08/11/2020 13:30:00  Mistichat  Los Bandidos  35 - 153
08/11/2020 13:30:00  Indiana Fakers  Hyeres-Toulon Var  89 - 94
08/15/2020 13:30:00  Capitols Contigné  Hyeres-Toulon Var 
08/15/2020 13:30:00  Team LUG  Indiana Fakers 
08/15/2020 13:30:00  Mistichat  Mars Fire 
08/15/2020 13:30:00  Les Blaireaux  Los Bandidos 
08/18/2020 13:30:00  Hyeres-Toulon Var  Les Blaireaux 
08/18/2020 13:30:00  Los Bandidos  Capitols Contigné 
08/18/2020 13:30:00  Mars Fire  Team LUG 
08/18/2020 13:30:00  Indiana Fakers  Mistichat 
08/22/2020 13:30:00  Les Blaireaux  Capitols Contigné 
08/22/2020 13:30:00  Los Bandidos  Hyeres-Toulon Var 
08/22/2020 13:30:00  Indiana Fakers  Mars Fire 
08/22/2020 13:30:00  Team LUG  Mistichat 
Advertisement