|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Россиянка
|
Uspeg
|
117 - 128
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Cholet-forever
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
120 - 124
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
Ossun
|
115 - 118
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Lagny BC
|
Les gagnants
|
125 - 121
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
117 - 122
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Ossun
|
Lagny BC
|
103 - 94
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Les gagnants
|
Россиянка
|
124 - 138
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Uspeg
|
Cholet-forever
|
101 - 116
|
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Lagny BC
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
112 - 114
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
Uspeg
|
119 - 124
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Россиянка
|
Ossun
|
108 - 114
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Cholet-forever
|
Les gagnants
|
127 - 121
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Uspeg
|
Lagny BC
|
127 - 128
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
Россиянка
|
139 - 148
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Ossun
|
Cholet-forever
|
111 - 116
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Les gagnants
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
111 - 135
|
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Ossun
|
Uspeg
|
110 - 112
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Les gagnants
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
122 - 131
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Lagny BC
|
Cholet-forever
|
123 - 111
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
Россиянка
|
106 - 92
|
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Uspeg
|
Les gagnants
|
105 - 128
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
Ossun
|
128 - 133
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Россиянка
|
Lagny BC
|
122 - 115
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Cholet-forever
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
109 - 129
|
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
Uspeg
|
114 - 116
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Cholet-forever
|
Россиянка
|
117 - 115
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Lagny BC
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
102 - 112
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Les gagnants
|
Ossun
|
101 - 114
|
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
#LCBK
|
Lagny BC
|
112 - 127
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Terminators Péros
|
Uspeg
|
98 - 117
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
As Dieppe
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
122 - 128
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
kkshjiuygcduyycde
|
Ossun
|
124 - 132
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Bourges tango
|
Les gagnants
|
112 - 133
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Black Birds
|
Россиянка
|
119 - 121
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Team peace
|
Cholet-forever
|
110 - 119
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Gladiators of Bordeaux
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
98 - 116
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Uspeg
|
As Dieppe
|
118 - 117
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
kkshjiuygcduyycde
|
114 - 113
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Les gagnants
|
Black Birds
|
111 - 118
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Россиянка
|
Team peace
|
115 - 116
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Cholet-forever
|
Gladiators of Bordeaux
|
143 - 135
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
#LCBK
|
122 - 107
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Lagny BC
|
Terminators Péros
|
120 - 127
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Ossun
|
Bourges tango
|
124 - 141
|
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
kkshjiuygcduyycde
|
Uspeg
|
109 - 110
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Bourges tango
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
129 - 125
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Black Birds
|
Ossun
|
116 - 123
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Team peace
|
Les gagnants
|
124 - 118
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Gladiators of Bordeaux
|
Россиянка
|
124 - 115
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
#LCBK
|
Cholet-forever
|
97 - 123
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Terminators Péros
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
95 - 111
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
As Dieppe
|
Lagny BC
|
116 - 127
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Uspeg
|
Bourges tango
|
108 - 104
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
Black Birds
|
127 - 139
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Ossun
|
Team peace
|
105 - 99
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Россиянка
|
#LCBK
|
127 - 120
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Cholet-forever
|
Terminators Péros
|
146 - 151
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
As Dieppe
|
118 - 99
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Lagny BC
|
kkshjiuygcduyycde
|
111 - 110
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Les gagnants
|
Gladiators of Bordeaux
|
105 - 120
|
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
As Dieppe
|
Cholet-forever
|
112 - 142
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Black Birds
|
Uspeg
|
112 - 137
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Team peace
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
117 - 126
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Gladiators of Bordeaux
|
Ossun
|
99 - 110
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
#LCBK
|
Les gagnants
|
111 - 118
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Terminators Péros
|
Россиянка
|
125 - 115
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
kkshjiuygcduyycde
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
95 - 113
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Bourges tango
|
Lagny BC
|
107 - 114
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
Gladiators of Bordeaux
|
115 - 123
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Ossun
|
#LCBK
|
125 - 119
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Les gagnants
|
Terminators Péros
|
107 - 104
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Россиянка
|
As Dieppe
|
130 - 111
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Cholet-forever
|
kkshjiuygcduyycde
|
122 - 120
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
Bourges tango
|
125 - 112
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Lagny BC
|
Black Birds
|
109 - 111
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Uspeg
|
Team peace
|
110 - 93
|
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
kkshjiuygcduyycde
|
Россиянка
|
106 - 121
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Black Birds
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
106 - 102
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Gladiators of Bordeaux
|
Uspeg
|
119 - 111
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
#LCBK
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
126 - 137
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Terminators Péros
|
Ossun
|
119 - 110
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
As Dieppe
|
Les gagnants
|
123 - 133
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Bourges tango
|
Cholet-forever
|
109 - 121
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Team peace
|
Lagny BC
|
125 - 141
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Uspeg
|
#LCBK
|
139 - 122
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Ossun
|
As Dieppe
|
99 - 97
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Les gagnants
|
kkshjiuygcduyycde
|
104 - 94
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Россиянка
|
Bourges tango
|
120 - 122
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Cholet-forever
|
Black Birds
|
114 - 120
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
Team peace
|
98 - 92
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Lagny BC
|
Gladiators of Bordeaux
|
101 - 106
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
Terminators Péros
|
131 - 130
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Uspeg
|
Россиянка
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
Cholet-forever
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Ossun
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Les gagnants
|
Lagny BC
|
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Lagny BC
|
Ossun
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Россиянка
|
Les gagnants
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Cholet-forever
|
Uspeg
|
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
Lagny BC
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Uspeg
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Ossun
|
Россиянка
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Les gagnants
|
Cholet-forever
|
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Lagny BC
|
Uspeg
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Россиянка
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Cholet-forever
|
Ossun
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
Les gagnants
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Uspeg
|
Ossun
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
Les gagnants
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Cholet-forever
|
Lagny BC
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Россиянка
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Les gagnants
|
Uspeg
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Ossun
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Lagny BC
|
Россиянка
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
Cholet-forever
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Uspeg
|
Cannons Montalimbert Grand
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Россиянка
|
Cholet-forever
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
All Blacks Le Boscabosc
|
Lagny BC
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Ossun
|
Les gagnants
|
|