League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 13:30:01 Les déchirés Pilon Academy
06/06/2020 13:30:01 Sixers4ever Basket Club BG
06/06/2020 13:30:01 team achiguste Elan BPLO
06/06/2020 13:30:01 Torravens brooklyn7
06/06/2020 13:30:01 greenhornets La Team à Trick
06/06/2020 13:30:01 BC Cholet Two Les Pingouyns
06/06/2020 13:30:01 Barcelonista Sit Down
06/06/2020 13:30:01 IncredibleS Pearl Harbor TV
06/09/2020 13:30:01 1 Pilon Academy 6 Sixers4ever TV
06/09/2020 13:30:01 3 Basket Club BG 5 team achiguste
06/09/2020 13:30:01 4 Elan BPLO 7 Torravens
06/09/2020 13:30:01 2 brooklyn7 8 Les déchirés
06/09/2020 13:30:01 6 La Team à Trick 5 BC Cholet Two
06/09/2020 13:30:01 4 Les Pingouyns 8 Barcelonista
06/09/2020 13:30:01 1 Sit Down 7 IncredibleS
06/09/2020 13:30:01 2 Pearl Harbor 3 greenhornets
06/13/2020 13:30:01 6 team achiguste 1 Pilon Academy
06/13/2020 13:30:01 4 Torravens 3 Basket Club BG TV
06/13/2020 13:30:01 7 Les déchirés 5 Elan BPLO
06/13/2020 13:30:01 8 Sixers4ever 2 brooklyn7
06/13/2020 13:30:01 6 Barcelonista 8 La Team à Trick
06/13/2020 13:30:01 7 IncredibleS 5 Les Pingouyns
06/13/2020 13:30:01 3 greenhornets 2 Sit Down
06/13/2020 13:30:01 4 BC Cholet Two 1 Pearl Harbor
06/16/2020 13:30:01 1 Pilon Academy 5 Torravens
06/16/2020 13:30:01 3 Basket Club BG 7 Les déchirés
06/16/2020 13:30:01 4 Elan BPLO 8 Sixers4ever
06/16/2020 13:30:01 2 brooklyn7 6 team achiguste
06/16/2020 13:30:01 8 La Team à Trick 7 IncredibleS
06/16/2020 13:30:01 3 Les Pingouyns 2 greenhornets TV
06/16/2020 13:30:01 4 Sit Down 6 BC Cholet Two
06/16/2020 13:30:01 1 Pearl Harbor 5 Barcelonista
06/20/2020 13:30:01 4 Elan BPLO 1 Pilon Academy
06/20/2020 13:30:01 3 brooklyn7 2 Basket Club BG
06/20/2020 13:30:01 5 team achiguste 8 Les déchirés TV
06/20/2020 13:30:01 6 Torravens 7 Sixers4ever
06/20/2020 13:30:01 3 Sit Down 8 La Team à Trick TV
06/20/2020 13:30:01 2 Pearl Harbor 5 Les Pingouyns
06/20/2020 13:30:01 4 Barcelonista 1 greenhornets
06/20/2020 13:30:01 6 IncredibleS 7 BC Cholet Two
06/23/2020 13:30:01 1 Pilon Academy 3 brooklyn7
06/23/2020 13:30:01 2 Basket Club BG 4 Elan BPLO
06/23/2020 13:30:01 8 Les déchirés 7 Torravens
06/23/2020 13:30:01 5 Sixers4ever 6 team achiguste
06/23/2020 13:30:01 7 La Team à Trick 2 Pearl Harbor
06/23/2020 13:30:01 4 Les Pingouyns 5 Sit Down
06/23/2020 13:30:01 1 greenhornets 3 IncredibleS
06/23/2020 13:30:01 8 BC Cholet Two 6 Barcelonista TV
06/27/2020 13:30:01 2 Basket Club BG 1 Pilon Academy
06/27/2020 13:30:01 3 brooklyn7 6 Elan BPLO TV
06/27/2020 13:30:01 7 Sixers4ever 8 Les déchirés
06/27/2020 13:30:01 5 Torravens 4 team achiguste
06/27/2020 13:30:01 5 Les Pingouyns 8 La Team à Trick
06/27/2020 13:30:01 1 Pearl Harbor 4 Sit Down
06/27/2020 13:30:01 7 BC Cholet Two 2 greenhornets
06/27/2020 13:30:01 3 IncredibleS 6 Barcelonista
06/30/2020 13:30:01 1 Pilon Academy 8 La Team à Trick
06/30/2020 13:30:01 2 Basket Club BG 4 Les Pingouyns
06/30/2020 13:30:01 5 Elan BPLO 5 Sit Down
06/30/2020 13:30:01 3 brooklyn7 1 Pearl Harbor
06/30/2020 13:30:01 8 Les déchirés 2 greenhornets
06/30/2020 13:30:01 6 Sixers4ever 7 BC Cholet Two
06/30/2020 13:30:01 4 team achiguste 6 Barcelonista
06/30/2020 13:30:01 7 Torravens 3 IncredibleS TV
07/04/2020 13:30:01 4 Les Pingouyns 1 Pilon Academy
07/04/2020 13:30:01 5 Sit Down 2 Basket Club BG
07/04/2020 13:30:01 2 Pearl Harbor 5 Elan BPLO TV
07/04/2020 13:30:01 1 greenhornets 3 brooklyn7
07/04/2020 13:30:01 7 BC Cholet Two 8 Les déchirés
07/04/2020 13:30:01 6 Barcelonista 6 Sixers4ever
07/04/2020 13:30:01 3 IncredibleS 4 team achiguste
07/04/2020 13:30:01 8 La Team à Trick 7 Torravens
07/07/2020 13:30:01 1 Pilon Academy 6 Sit Down
07/07/2020 13:30:01 2 Basket Club BG 2 Pearl Harbor
07/07/2020 13:30:01 5 Elan BPLO 1 greenhornets
07/07/2020 13:30:01 4 brooklyn7 7 BC Cholet Two
07/07/2020 13:30:01 8 Les déchirés 3 Barcelonista
07/07/2020 13:30:01 6 Sixers4ever 4 IncredibleS
07/07/2020 13:30:01 3 team achiguste 8 La Team à Trick
07/07/2020 13:30:01 7 Torravens 5 Les Pingouyns
07/11/2020 13:30:01 2 Pearl Harbor 1 Pilon Academy
07/11/2020 13:30:01 1 greenhornets 2 Basket Club BG
07/11/2020 13:30:01 7 BC Cholet Two 5 Elan BPLO
07/11/2020 13:30:01 3 Barcelonista 4 brooklyn7 TV
07/11/2020 13:30:01 4 IncredibleS 8 Les déchirés
07/11/2020 13:30:01 8 La Team à Trick 6 Sixers4ever
07/11/2020 13:30:01 5 Les Pingouyns 3 team achiguste
07/11/2020 13:30:01 6 Sit Down 7 Torravens
07/14/2020 13:30:01 1 Pilon Academy 1 greenhornets
07/14/2020 13:30:01 2 Basket Club BG 7 BC Cholet Two
07/14/2020 13:30:01 5 Elan BPLO 4 Barcelonista
07/14/2020 13:30:01 4 brooklyn7 5 IncredibleS
07/14/2020 13:30:01 7 Les déchirés 8 La Team à Trick
07/14/2020 13:30:01 8 Sixers4ever 3 Les Pingouyns TV
07/14/2020 13:30:01 3 team achiguste 6 Sit Down
07/14/2020 13:30:01 6 Torravens 2 Pearl Harbor
07/18/2020 13:30:01 8 BC Cholet Two 1 Pilon Academy TV
07/18/2020 13:30:01 4 Barcelonista 2 Basket Club BG
07/18/2020 13:30:01 5 IncredibleS 5 Elan BPLO
07/18/2020 13:30:01 7 La Team à Trick 4 brooklyn7
07/18/2020 13:30:01 3 Les Pingouyns 7 Les déchirés
07/18/2020 13:30:01 6 Sit Down 8 Sixers4ever
07/18/2020 13:30:01 2 Pearl Harbor 3 team achiguste
07/18/2020 13:30:01 1 greenhornets 6 Torravens
07/25/2020 13:30:01 1 Pilon Academy 5 Barcelonista
07/25/2020 13:30:01 2 Basket Club BG 4 IncredibleS
07/25/2020 13:30:01 4 Elan BPLO 7 La Team à Trick
07/25/2020 13:30:01 5 brooklyn7 3 Les Pingouyns
07/25/2020 13:30:01 7 Les déchirés 6 Sit Down TV
07/25/2020 13:30:01 8 Sixers4ever 2 Pearl Harbor
07/25/2020 13:30:01 3 team achiguste 1 greenhornets TV
07/25/2020 13:30:01 6 Torravens 8 BC Cholet Two
07/28/2020 13:30:01 4 IncredibleS 1 Pilon Academy
07/28/2020 13:30:01 7 La Team à Trick 2 Basket Club BG TV
07/28/2020 13:30:01 3 Les Pingouyns 3 Elan BPLO
07/28/2020 13:30:01 5 Sit Down 5 brooklyn7
07/28/2020 13:30:01 1 Pearl Harbor 7 Les déchirés
07/28/2020 13:30:01 2 greenhornets 8 Sixers4ever
07/28/2020 13:30:01 8 BC Cholet Two 4 team achiguste
07/28/2020 13:30:01 6 Barcelonista 6 Torravens
08/01/2020 13:30:01 1 Pilon Academy 7 Les déchirés
08/01/2020 13:30:01 2 Basket Club BG 8 Sixers4ever
08/01/2020 13:30:01 3 Elan BPLO 5 team achiguste
08/01/2020 13:30:01 4 brooklyn7 6 Torravens
08/01/2020 13:30:01 7 La Team à Trick 1 greenhornets
08/01/2020 13:30:01 3 Les Pingouyns 8 BC Cholet Two
08/01/2020 13:30:01 6 Sit Down 4 Barcelonista
08/01/2020 13:30:01 2 Pearl Harbor 5 IncredibleS TV
08/04/2020 13:30:01 8 Sixers4ever 1 Pilon Academy TV
08/04/2020 13:30:01 5 team achiguste 2 Basket Club BG
08/04/2020 13:30:01 6 Torravens 3 Elan BPLO
08/04/2020 13:30:01 7 Les déchirés 4 brooklyn7
08/04/2020 13:30:01 8 BC Cholet Two 7 La Team à Trick
08/04/2020 13:30:01 4 Barcelonista 3 Les Pingouyns TV
08/04/2020 13:30:01 5 IncredibleS 6 Sit Down
08/04/2020 13:30:01 1 greenhornets 2 Pearl Harbor
08/08/2020 13:30:01 1 Pilon Academy 5 team achiguste
08/08/2020 13:30:01 2 Basket Club BG 6 Torravens TV
08/08/2020 13:30:01 3 Elan BPLO 7 Les déchirés
08/08/2020 13:30:01 4 brooklyn7 8 Sixers4ever
08/08/2020 13:30:01 7 La Team à Trick 4 Barcelonista
08/08/2020 13:30:01 3 Les Pingouyns 5 IncredibleS
08/08/2020 13:30:01 6 Sit Down 2 greenhornets
08/08/2020 13:30:01 1 Pearl Harbor 8 BC Cholet Two
08/11/2020 13:30:01 6 Torravens 1 Pilon Academy
08/11/2020 13:30:01 7 Les déchirés 2 Basket Club BG
08/11/2020 13:30:01 8 Sixers4ever 3 Elan BPLO
08/11/2020 13:30:01 5 team achiguste 4 brooklyn7
08/11/2020 13:30:01 5 IncredibleS 7 La Team à Trick
08/11/2020 13:30:01 2 greenhornets 3 Les Pingouyns
08/11/2020 13:30:01 8 BC Cholet Two 6 Sit Down
08/11/2020 13:30:01 4 Barcelonista 1 Pearl Harbor
08/15/2020 13:30:01 1 Pilon Academy 3 Elan BPLO
08/15/2020 13:30:01 2 Basket Club BG 4 brooklyn7
08/15/2020 13:30:01 7 Les déchirés 5 team achiguste TV
08/15/2020 13:30:01 8 Sixers4ever 6 Torravens
08/15/2020 13:30:01 7 La Team à Trick 6 Sit Down TV
08/15/2020 13:30:01 2 Les Pingouyns 1 Pearl Harbor
08/15/2020 13:30:01 3 greenhornets 5 Barcelonista
08/15/2020 13:30:01 8 BC Cholet Two 4 IncredibleS
08/18/2020 13:30:01 4 brooklyn7 1 Pilon Academy
08/18/2020 13:30:01 3 Elan BPLO 2 Basket Club BG
08/18/2020 13:30:01 6 Torravens 7 Les déchirés
08/18/2020 13:30:01 5 team achiguste 8 Sixers4ever
08/18/2020 13:30:01 1 Pearl Harbor 7 La Team à Trick
08/18/2020 13:30:01 6 Sit Down 2 Les Pingouyns
08/18/2020 13:30:01 4 IncredibleS 3 greenhornets
08/18/2020 13:30:01 5 Barcelonista 8 BC Cholet Two
08/22/2020 13:30:01 1 Pilon Academy 2 Basket Club BG
08/22/2020 13:30:01 3 Elan BPLO 4 brooklyn7 TV
08/22/2020 13:30:01 7 Les déchirés 8 Sixers4ever
08/22/2020 13:30:01 5 team achiguste 6 Torravens
08/22/2020 13:30:01 7 La Team à Trick 2 Les Pingouyns
08/22/2020 13:30:01 6 Sit Down 1 Pearl Harbor
08/22/2020 13:30:01 3 greenhornets 8 BC Cholet Two TV
08/22/2020 13:30:01 5 Barcelonista 4 IncredibleS
TV: Televised
Advertisement