League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Phoenix La Faye brooklyn7
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Sixers4ever Basket Club BG
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Pilon Academy Elan BPLO
08/17/2019 13:30:00 team achiguste fox-springfield
08/17/2019 13:30:00 La Team à Trick greenhornets
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Les Pingouyns BC Cholet Two
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Barcelonista Sit Down
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Blue Prêtreville IncredibleS TV
08/20/2019 13:30:00 8 brooklyn7 6 Sixers4ever TV
08/20/2019 13:30:00 3 Basket Club BG 4 Pilon Academy
08/20/2019 13:30:00 5 Elan BPLO 7 team achiguste
08/20/2019 13:30:00 2 fox-springfield 1 Phoenix La Faye
08/20/2019 13:30:00 1 greenhornets 3 Les Pingouyns
08/20/2019 13:30:00 6 BC Cholet Two 7 Barcelonista
08/20/2019 13:30:00 2 Sit Down 4 Blue Prêtreville
08/20/2019 13:30:00 5 IncredibleS 8 La Team à Trick
08/24/2019 13:30:00 2 Pilon Academy 8 brooklyn7
08/24/2019 13:30:00 5 team achiguste 3 Basket Club BG TV
08/24/2019 13:30:00 1 Phoenix La Faye 7 Elan BPLO
08/24/2019 13:30:00 6 Sixers4ever 4 fox-springfield
08/24/2019 13:30:00 8 Barcelonista 3 greenhornets
08/24/2019 13:30:00 1 Blue Prêtreville 4 BC Cholet Two
08/24/2019 13:30:00 6 La Team à Trick 5 Sit Down
08/24/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Pingouyns 7 IncredibleS
08/27/2019 13:30:00 7 brooklyn7 5 team achiguste
08/27/2019 13:30:00 4 Basket Club BG 1 Phoenix La Faye
08/27/2019 13:30:00 8 Elan BPLO 6 Sixers4ever
08/27/2019 13:30:00 3 fox-springfield 2 Pilon Academy
08/27/2019 13:30:00 2 greenhornets 1 Blue Prêtreville
08/27/2019 13:30:00 7 BC Cholet Two 4 La Team à Trick TV
08/27/2019 13:30:00 6 Sit Down 3 Les Pingouyns
08/27/2019 13:30:00 5 IncredibleS 8 Barcelonista
08/31/2019 13:30:00 6 Elan BPLO 8 brooklyn7
08/31/2019 13:30:00 3 fox-springfield 5 Basket Club BG
08/31/2019 13:30:00 2 Pilon Academy 1 Phoenix La Faye TV
08/31/2019 13:30:00 4 team achiguste 7 Sixers4ever
08/31/2019 13:30:00 7 Sit Down 4 greenhornets TV
08/31/2019 13:30:00 5 IncredibleS 6 BC Cholet Two
08/31/2019 13:30:00 8 Barcelonista 3 La Team à Trick
08/31/2019 13:30:00 1 Blue Prêtreville 2 Les Pingouyns
09/03/2019 13:30:00 8 brooklyn7 4 fox-springfield
09/03/2019 13:30:00 3 Basket Club BG 7 Elan BPLO
09/03/2019 13:30:00 1 Phoenix La Faye 6 team achiguste
09/03/2019 13:30:00 5 Sixers4ever 2 Pilon Academy
09/03/2019 13:30:00 4 greenhornets 7 IncredibleS
09/03/2019 13:30:00 5 BC Cholet Two 6 Sit Down
09/03/2019 13:30:00 3 La Team à Trick 1 Blue Prêtreville
09/03/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Pingouyns 8 Barcelonista TV
09/07/2019 13:30:00 4 Basket Club BG 8 brooklyn7
09/07/2019 13:30:00 3 fox-springfield 5 Elan BPLO TV
09/07/2019 13:30:00 7 Sixers4ever 1 Phoenix La Faye
09/07/2019 13:30:00 6 team achiguste 2 Pilon Academy
09/07/2019 13:30:00 6 BC Cholet Two 4 greenhornets
09/07/2019 13:30:00 7 IncredibleS 5 Sit Down
09/07/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Pingouyns 3 La Team à Trick
09/07/2019 13:30:00 1 Blue Prêtreville 8 Barcelonista
09/10/2019 13:30:00 8 brooklyn7 4 greenhornets
09/10/2019 13:30:00 3 Basket Club BG 7 BC Cholet Two
09/10/2019 13:30:00 4 Elan BPLO 5 Sit Down
09/10/2019 13:30:00 5 fox-springfield 8 IncredibleS
09/10/2019 13:30:00 1 Phoenix La Faye 2 La Team à Trick
09/10/2019 13:30:00 7 Sixers4ever 3 Les Pingouyns
09/10/2019 13:30:00 2 Pilon Academy 6 Barcelonista
09/10/2019 13:30:00 6 team achiguste 1 Blue Prêtreville TV
09/14/2019 13:30:00 8 BC Cholet Two 8 brooklyn7
09/14/2019 13:30:00 5 Sit Down 3 Basket Club BG
09/14/2019 13:30:00 6 IncredibleS 4 Elan BPLO TV
09/14/2019 13:30:00 2 La Team à Trick 5 fox-springfield
09/14/2019 13:30:00 3 Les Pingouyns 1 Phoenix La Faye
09/14/2019 13:30:00 7 Barcelonista 6 Sixers4ever
09/14/2019 13:30:00 1 Blue Prêtreville 2 Pilon Academy
09/14/2019 13:30:00 4 greenhornets 7 team achiguste
09/17/2019 13:30:00 8 brooklyn7 4 Sit Down
09/17/2019 13:30:00 3 Basket Club BG 7 IncredibleS
09/17/2019 13:30:00 4 Elan BPLO 3 La Team à Trick
09/17/2019 13:30:00 5 fox-springfield 2 Les Pingouyns
09/17/2019 13:30:00 1 Phoenix La Faye 6 Barcelonista
09/17/2019 13:30:00 7 Sixers4ever 1 Blue Prêtreville
09/17/2019 13:30:00 2 Pilon Academy 5 greenhornets
09/17/2019 13:30:00 6 team achiguste 8 BC Cholet Two
09/21/2019 13:30:00 7 IncredibleS 8 brooklyn7
09/21/2019 13:30:00 3 La Team à Trick 3 Basket Club BG
09/21/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Pingouyns 4 Elan BPLO
09/21/2019 13:30:00 6 Barcelonista 5 fox-springfield TV
09/21/2019 13:30:00 1 Blue Prêtreville 1 Phoenix La Faye
09/21/2019 13:30:00 5 greenhornets 7 Sixers4ever
09/21/2019 13:30:00 8 BC Cholet Two 2 Pilon Academy
09/21/2019 13:30:00 4 Sit Down 6 team achiguste
09/24/2019 13:30:00 7 brooklyn7 4 La Team à Trick
09/24/2019 13:30:00 3 Basket Club BG 1 Les Pingouyns
09/24/2019 13:30:00 5 Elan BPLO 6 Barcelonista
09/24/2019 13:30:00 4 fox-springfield 2 Blue Prêtreville
09/24/2019 13:30:00 1 Phoenix La Faye 5 greenhornets
09/24/2019 13:30:00 8 Sixers4ever 8 BC Cholet Two TV
09/24/2019 13:30:00 2 Pilon Academy 3 Sit Down
09/24/2019 13:30:00 6 team achiguste 7 IncredibleS
09/28/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Pingouyns 7 brooklyn7 TV
09/28/2019 13:30:00 6 Barcelonista 3 Basket Club BG
09/28/2019 13:30:00 1 Blue Prêtreville 5 Elan BPLO
09/28/2019 13:30:00 5 greenhornets 4 fox-springfield
09/28/2019 13:30:00 8 BC Cholet Two 1 Phoenix La Faye
09/28/2019 13:30:00 4 Sit Down 8 Sixers4ever
09/28/2019 13:30:00 7 IncredibleS 2 Pilon Academy
09/28/2019 13:30:00 3 La Team à Trick 6 team achiguste
10/05/2019 13:30:00 7 brooklyn7 6 Barcelonista
10/05/2019 13:30:00 3 Basket Club BG 1 Blue Prêtreville
10/05/2019 13:30:00 6 Elan BPLO 5 greenhornets
10/05/2019 13:30:00 4 fox-springfield 8 BC Cholet Two
10/05/2019 13:30:00 1 Phoenix La Faye 3 Sit Down TV
10/05/2019 13:30:00 8 Sixers4ever 7 IncredibleS
10/05/2019 13:30:00 2 Pilon Academy 4 La Team à Trick TV
10/05/2019 13:30:00 5 team achiguste 2 Les Pingouyns
10/08/2019 13:30:00 1 Blue Prêtreville 7 brooklyn7
10/08/2019 13:30:00 3 greenhornets 3 Basket Club BG TV
10/08/2019 13:30:00 8 BC Cholet Two 6 Elan BPLO
10/08/2019 13:30:00 4 Sit Down 4 fox-springfield
10/08/2019 13:30:00 6 IncredibleS 1 Phoenix La Faye
10/08/2019 13:30:00 5 La Team à Trick 8 Sixers4ever
10/08/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Pingouyns 2 Pilon Academy
10/08/2019 13:30:00 7 Barcelonista 5 team achiguste
10/12/2019 13:30:00 7 brooklyn7 1 Phoenix La Faye
10/12/2019 13:30:00 3 Basket Club BG 8 Sixers4ever
10/12/2019 13:30:00 5 Elan BPLO 2 Pilon Academy
10/12/2019 13:30:00 4 fox-springfield 6 team achiguste
10/12/2019 13:30:00 4 greenhornets 3 La Team à Trick
10/12/2019 13:30:00 8 BC Cholet Two 2 Les Pingouyns
10/12/2019 13:30:00 5 Sit Down 7 Barcelonista
10/12/2019 13:30:00 6 IncredibleS 1 Blue Prêtreville TV
10/15/2019 13:30:00 8 Sixers4ever 7 brooklyn7 TV
10/15/2019 13:30:00 2 Pilon Academy 3 Basket Club BG
10/15/2019 13:30:00 6 team achiguste 5 Elan BPLO
10/15/2019 13:30:00 1 Phoenix La Faye 4 fox-springfield
10/15/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Pingouyns 3 greenhornets
10/15/2019 13:30:00 6 Barcelonista 8 BC Cholet Two TV
10/15/2019 13:30:00 1 Blue Prêtreville 4 Sit Down
10/15/2019 13:30:00 5 La Team à Trick 7 IncredibleS
10/19/2019 13:30:00 7 brooklyn7 2 Pilon Academy
10/19/2019 13:30:00 3 Basket Club BG 6 team achiguste TV
10/19/2019 13:30:00 5 Elan BPLO 1 Phoenix La Faye
10/19/2019 13:30:00 4 fox-springfield 8 Sixers4ever
10/19/2019 13:30:00 3 greenhornets 6 Barcelonista
10/19/2019 13:30:00 8 BC Cholet Two 1 Blue Prêtreville
10/19/2019 13:30:00 5 Sit Down 4 La Team à Trick
10/19/2019 13:30:00 7 IncredibleS 2 Les Pingouyns
10/22/2019 13:30:00 6 team achiguste 7 brooklyn7
10/22/2019 13:30:00 1 Phoenix La Faye 3 Basket Club BG
10/22/2019 13:30:00 8 Sixers4ever 5 Elan BPLO
10/22/2019 13:30:00 2 Pilon Academy 4 fox-springfield
10/22/2019 13:30:00 1 Blue Prêtreville 3 greenhornets
10/22/2019 13:30:00 4 La Team à Trick 8 BC Cholet Two
10/22/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Pingouyns 5 Sit Down
10/22/2019 13:30:00 6 Barcelonista 7 IncredibleS
10/26/2019 13:30:00 7 brooklyn7 5 Elan BPLO
10/26/2019 13:30:00 3 Basket Club BG 4 fox-springfield
10/26/2019 13:30:00 1 Phoenix La Faye 2 Pilon Academy TV
10/26/2019 13:30:00 8 Sixers4ever 6 team achiguste
10/26/2019 13:30:00 3 greenhornets 5 Sit Down TV
10/26/2019 13:30:00 8 BC Cholet Two 7 IncredibleS
10/26/2019 13:30:00 4 La Team à Trick 6 Barcelonista
10/26/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Pingouyns 1 Blue Prêtreville
10/29/2019 13:30:00 4 fox-springfield 7 brooklyn7
10/29/2019 13:30:00 5 Elan BPLO 3 Basket Club BG
10/29/2019 13:30:00 6 team achiguste 1 Phoenix La Faye
10/29/2019 13:30:00 2 Pilon Academy 8 Sixers4ever
10/29/2019 13:30:00 7 IncredibleS 3 greenhornets
10/29/2019 13:30:00 5 Sit Down 8 BC Cholet Two
10/29/2019 13:30:00 1 Blue Prêtreville 4 La Team à Trick
10/29/2019 13:30:00 6 Barcelonista 2 Les Pingouyns
11/02/2019 13:30:00 7 brooklyn7 3 Basket Club BG
11/02/2019 13:30:00 5 Elan BPLO 4 fox-springfield TV
11/02/2019 13:30:00 1 Phoenix La Faye 8 Sixers4ever
11/02/2019 13:30:00 2 Pilon Academy 6 team achiguste
11/02/2019 13:30:00 3 greenhornets 8 BC Cholet Two
11/02/2019 13:30:00 5 Sit Down 7 IncredibleS
11/02/2019 13:30:00 4 La Team à Trick 2 Les Pingouyns TV
11/02/2019 13:30:00 6 Barcelonista 1 Blue Prêtreville
TV: Televised
Advertisement