V.52 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
10-2
Next: el lio
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-2
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
8-4
Next: Los Bergas
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
7-5
Next: Rusitos Pequenos
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-7
Next: Petit B.C.
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-8
Next: Richmond c.b.
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-9
Next: Els Barrufets
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-10
Next: Real Madrid Aw
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
02/29/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  real madrid ifk  109 - 120
02/29/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  GurriTeam  106 - 134
02/29/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Ikusi  116 - 103
02/29/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Club Basquet Manresa  113 - 126
03/03/2020 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Cuenca River-Rockets  116 - 112
03/03/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Santander supersonics  82 - 103
03/03/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  120 - 118
03/03/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Baskonia Basket  107 - 94
03/07/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  real madrid ifk  96 - 99
03/07/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Ikusi  129 - 132
03/07/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Club Basquet Manresa  117 - 124
03/07/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  GurriTeam  92 - 112
03/10/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Santander supersonics  109 - 108
03/10/2020 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  114 - 98
03/10/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Baskonia Basket  111 - 123
03/10/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Cuenca River-Rockets  107 - 121
03/14/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  real madrid ifk  113 - 127
03/14/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  GurriTeam  97 - 114
03/14/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Baskonia Basket  97 - 98
03/14/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  111 - 97
03/17/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Club Basquet Manresa  98 - 114
03/17/2020 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Ikusi  119 - 110
03/17/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Santander supersonics  117 - 120
03/17/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Cuenca River-Rockets  105 - 120
03/21/2020 14:00:00  GurriTeam  real madrid ifk  103 - 114
03/21/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  105 - 117
03/21/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Cuenca River-Rockets  100 - 110
03/21/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Ikusi  118 - 94
03/24/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Los Bergas  99 - 111
03/24/2020 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Els Barrufets  104 - 103
03/24/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Richmond c.b.  106 - 118
03/24/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Rusitos Pequenos  118 - 120
03/24/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Petit B.C.  95 - 112
03/24/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  La guerra de les galaxies  98 - 120
03/24/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  el lio  109 - 120
03/24/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Real Madrid Aw  91 - 108
03/28/2020 14:00:00  Els Barrufets  real madrid ifk  114 - 127
03/28/2020 14:00:00  Richmond c.b.  GurriTeam  103 - 109
03/28/2020 14:00:00  Petit B.C.  Club Basquet Manresa  116 - 117
03/28/2020 14:00:00  La guerra de les galaxies  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  93 - 108
03/28/2020 14:00:00  el lio  Baskonia Basket  116 - 125
03/28/2020 14:00:00  Real Madrid Aw  Cuenca River-Rockets  101 - 113
03/28/2020 14:00:00  Los Bergas  Santander supersonics  97 - 105
03/28/2020 14:00:00  Rusitos Pequenos  Ikusi  107 - 116
03/31/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Richmond c.b.  90 - 86
03/31/2020 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Rusitos Pequenos  119 - 107
03/31/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Petit B.C.  91 - 113
03/31/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  La guerra de les galaxies  127 - 117
03/31/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  el lio  82 - 100
03/31/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Real Madrid Aw  105 - 111
03/31/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Los Bergas  90 - 104
03/31/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Els Barrufets  118 - 102
04/04/2020 14:00:00  Rusitos Pequenos  real madrid ifk  116 - 125
04/04/2020 14:00:00  Petit B.C.  GurriTeam  116 - 120
04/04/2020 14:00:00  La guerra de les galaxies  Ikusi  135 - 112
04/04/2020 14:00:00  Real Madrid Aw  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  95 - 103
04/04/2020 14:00:00  Los Bergas  Baskonia Basket  106 - 108
04/04/2020 14:00:00  Els Barrufets  Cuenca River-Rockets  103 - 106
04/04/2020 14:00:00  Richmond c.b.  Santander supersonics  104 - 120
04/04/2020 14:00:00  el lio  Club Basquet Manresa  96 - 118
04/07/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Petit B.C.  123 - 115
04/07/2020 14:00:00  GurriTeam  La guerra de les galaxies  127 - 131
04/07/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  el lio  97 - 126
04/07/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Real Madrid Aw  100 - 101
04/07/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Los Bergas  88 - 103
04/07/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Richmond c.b.  108 - 111
04/07/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Rusitos Pequenos  119 - 124
04/07/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Els Barrufets  98 - 116
04/11/2020 14:00:00  el lio  GurriTeam 
04/11/2020 14:00:00  Real Madrid Aw  Ikusi 
04/11/2020 14:00:00  Los Bergas  Club Basquet Manresa 
04/11/2020 14:00:00  Els Barrufets  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD 
04/11/2020 14:00:00  Richmond c.b.  Baskonia Basket 
04/11/2020 14:00:00  Rusitos Pequenos  Cuenca River-Rockets 
04/11/2020 14:00:00  Petit B.C.  Santander supersonics 
04/11/2020 14:00:00  La guerra de les galaxies  real madrid ifk 
04/18/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  el lio 
04/18/2020 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Real Madrid Aw 
04/18/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Los Bergas 
04/18/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Els Barrufets 
04/18/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Rusitos Pequenos 
04/18/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  La guerra de les galaxies 
04/18/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Richmond c.b. 
04/18/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Petit B.C. 
04/21/2020 14:00:00  Real Madrid Aw  real madrid ifk 
04/21/2020 14:00:00  Els Barrufets  Ikusi 
04/21/2020 14:00:00  Richmond c.b.  Club Basquet Manresa 
04/21/2020 14:00:00  Rusitos Pequenos  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD 
04/21/2020 14:00:00  Petit B.C.  Baskonia Basket 
04/21/2020 14:00:00  La guerra de les galaxies  Cuenca River-Rockets 
04/21/2020 14:00:00  el lio  Santander supersonics 
04/21/2020 14:00:00  Los Bergas  GurriTeam 
04/25/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD 
04/25/2020 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Baskonia Basket 
04/25/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Cuenca River-Rockets 
04/25/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Santander supersonics 
04/28/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  GurriTeam 
04/28/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Ikusi 
04/28/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Club Basquet Manresa 
04/28/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  real madrid ifk 
05/02/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Cuenca River-Rockets 
05/02/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD 
05/02/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Baskonia Basket 
05/02/2020 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Santander supersonics 
05/05/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  real madrid ifk 
05/05/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  GurriTeam 
05/05/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Ikusi 
05/05/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Club Basquet Manresa 
05/09/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Ikusi 
05/09/2020 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Club Basquet Manresa 
05/09/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Santander supersonics 
05/09/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Cuenca River-Rockets 
05/12/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  real madrid ifk 
05/12/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  GurriTeam 
05/12/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD 
05/12/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Baskonia Basket 
05/16/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  GurriTeam 
05/16/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Baskonia Basket 
05/16/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Santander supersonics 
05/16/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Club Basquet Manresa 
Advertisement