V.52 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
16-2
Next: real madrid ifk
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
13-5
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
12-6
Next: GurriTeam
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
11-7
Next: Baskonia Basket
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
9-9
Next: CB Cinc Claus
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
6-12
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
6-12
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
5-13
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
08/17/2019 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  real madrid ifk  123 - 133
08/17/2019 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Baskonia Basket  126 - 128
08/17/2019 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  GurriTeam  92 - 110
08/17/2019 14:00:00  CB Cinc Claus  Santander supersonics  116 - 108
08/20/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  110 - 108
08/20/2019 14:00:00  GurriTeam  CB Cinc Claus  103 - 107
08/20/2019 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Cuenca River-Rockets  114 - 129
08/20/2019 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Club Basquet Manresa  107 - 111
08/24/2019 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  real madrid ifk  93 - 113
08/24/2019 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  GurriTeam  118 - 128
08/24/2019 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Santander supersonics  116 - 106
08/24/2019 14:00:00  CB Cinc Claus  Baskonia Basket  119 - 112
08/27/2019 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  CB Cinc Claus  109 - 111
08/27/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Cuenca River-Rockets  94 - 110
08/27/2019 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Club Basquet Manresa  104 - 121
08/27/2019 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  109 - 113
08/31/2019 14:00:00  GurriTeam  real madrid ifk  99 - 117
08/31/2019 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Baskonia Basket  114 - 111
08/31/2019 14:00:00  CB Cinc Claus  Club Basquet Manresa  108 - 94
08/31/2019 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Cuenca River-Rockets  124 - 149
09/03/2019 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Santander supersonics  115 - 116
09/03/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  GurriTeam  100 - 116
09/03/2019 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  CB Cinc Claus  82 - 98
09/03/2019 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  108 - 117
09/07/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  real madrid ifk  114 - 128
09/07/2019 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Cuenca River-Rockets  107 - 105
09/07/2019 14:00:00  CB Cinc Claus  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  100 - 87
09/07/2019 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  GurriTeam  95 - 114
09/10/2019 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Els Barrufets  116 - 128
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Petit B.C.  96 - 116
09/10/2019 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Daaanz C.B.  114 - 124
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Richmond c.b.  132 - 135
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Real Madrid Aw  102 - 99
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  el lio  125 - 128
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Los Bergas  92 - 109
09/10/2019 14:00:00  CB Cinc Claus  La guerra de les galaxies  120 - 111
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Petit B.C.  real madrid ifk  115 - 127
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Daaanz C.B.  Baskonia Basket  105 - 106
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Real Madrid Aw  Santander supersonics  108 - 118
09/14/2019 14:00:00  el lio  Cuenca River-Rockets  123 - 120
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Los Bergas  Club Basquet Manresa  118 - 125
09/14/2019 14:00:00  La guerra de les galaxies  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  138 - 119
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Els Barrufets  CB Cinc Claus  92 - 107
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Richmond c.b.  GurriTeam  94 - 103
09/17/2019 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Daaanz C.B.  111 - 122
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Richmond c.b.  86 - 98
09/17/2019 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Real Madrid Aw  121 - 113
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  el lio  99 - 116
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Los Bergas  107 - 106
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  La guerra de les galaxies  101 - 111
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Els Barrufets  113 - 115
09/17/2019 14:00:00  CB Cinc Claus  Petit B.C.  115 - 114
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Richmond c.b.  real madrid ifk  109 - 133
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Real Madrid Aw  Baskonia Basket  105 - 103
09/21/2019 14:00:00  el lio  GurriTeam  86 - 100
09/21/2019 14:00:00  La guerra de les galaxies  Cuenca River-Rockets  111 - 121
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Els Barrufets  Club Basquet Manresa  103 - 118
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Petit B.C.  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  106 - 97
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Daaanz C.B.  CB Cinc Claus  115 - 126
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Los Bergas  Santander supersonics  102 - 114
09/24/2019 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Real Madrid Aw  114 - 117
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  el lio  86 - 102
09/24/2019 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Los Bergas  159 - 145
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  La guerra de les galaxies  112 - 116
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Els Barrufets  120 - 111
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Daaanz C.B.  124 - 122
09/24/2019 14:00:00  CB Cinc Claus  Richmond c.b.  127 - 121
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Petit B.C.  116 - 115
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Los Bergas  Baskonia Basket  104 - 106
09/28/2019 14:00:00  La guerra de les galaxies  GurriTeam  83 - 100
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Els Barrufets  Santander supersonics  122 - 124
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Petit B.C.  Cuenca River-Rockets  96 - 116
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Daaanz C.B.  Club Basquet Manresa  105 - 126
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Richmond c.b.  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  103 - 105
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Real Madrid Aw  CB Cinc Claus  84 - 105
09/28/2019 14:00:00  el lio  real madrid ifk  107 - 114
10/05/2019 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Los Bergas  109 - 113
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  La guerra de les galaxies  133 - 145
10/05/2019 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Els Barrufets  112 - 106
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Petit B.C.  77 - 106
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Richmond c.b.  115 - 98
10/05/2019 14:00:00  CB Cinc Claus  el lio  103 - 119
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Daaanz C.B.  122 - 129
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Real Madrid Aw  92 - 112
10/08/2019 14:00:00  La guerra de les galaxies  real madrid ifk  115 - 130
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Petit B.C.  GurriTeam  96 - 112
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Daaanz C.B.  Santander supersonics  131 - 125
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Richmond c.b.  Cuenca River-Rockets  105 - 125
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Real Madrid Aw  Club Basquet Manresa  136 - 138
10/08/2019 14:00:00  el lio  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  114 - 110
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Los Bergas  CB Cinc Claus  91 - 104
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Els Barrufets  Baskonia Basket  118 - 122
10/12/2019 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Cuenca River-Rockets  124 - 136
10/12/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Club Basquet Manresa  92 - 94
10/12/2019 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  113 - 122
10/12/2019 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  CB Cinc Claus  102 - 112
10/15/2019 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Baskonia Basket  99 - 111
10/15/2019 14:00:00  CB Cinc Claus  GurriTeam  83 - 101
10/15/2019 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Santander supersonics  114 - 110
10/15/2019 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  real madrid ifk  104 - 105
10/19/2019 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  114 - 124
10/19/2019 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Cuenca River-Rockets  105 - 102
10/19/2019 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Club Basquet Manresa  97 - 101
10/19/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  CB Cinc Claus  102 - 128
10/22/2019 14:00:00  CB Cinc Claus  real madrid ifk 
10/22/2019 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Baskonia Basket 
10/22/2019 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  GurriTeam 
10/22/2019 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Santander supersonics 
10/26/2019 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  GurriTeam 
10/26/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Santander supersonics 
10/26/2019 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  CB Cinc Claus 
10/26/2019 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD 
10/29/2019 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  real madrid ifk 
10/29/2019 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Baskonia Basket 
10/29/2019 14:00:00  CB Cinc Claus  Cuenca River-Rockets 
10/29/2019 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Club Basquet Manresa 
11/02/2019 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Baskonia Basket 
11/02/2019 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Club Basquet Manresa 
11/02/2019 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  CB Cinc Claus 
11/02/2019 14:00:00  GurriTeam  Santander supersonics 
Advertisement