V.52 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
12-5
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-7
Next: Ikusi
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
10-7
Next: Seurino
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
9-8
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
7-10
Next: Baskonia Basket
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
6-11
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-15
Next: real madrid ifk
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-16
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Club Basquet Manresa  103 - 117
06/06/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Ikusi  126 - 124
06/06/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Seurino  124 - 107
06/06/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  121 - 115
06/09/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Cuenca River-Rockets  118 - 129
06/09/2020 14:00:00  Seurino  real madrid ifk  97 - 121
06/09/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Santander supersonics  109 - 111
06/09/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Baskonia Basket  110 - 105
06/13/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Club Basquet Manresa  107 - 118
06/13/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Seurino  110 - 98
06/13/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  91 - 106
06/13/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Ikusi  130 - 112
06/16/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  real madrid ifk  113 - 103
06/16/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Santander supersonics  88 - 107
06/16/2020 14:00:00  Seurino  Baskonia Basket  126 - 133
06/16/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Cuenca River-Rockets  87 - 99
06/20/2020 14:00:00  Seurino  Club Basquet Manresa  101 - 131
06/20/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Ikusi  100 - 87
06/20/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Baskonia Basket  117 - 105
06/20/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Santander supersonics  118 - 129
06/23/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  106 - 113
06/23/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Seurino  122 - 111
06/23/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  real madrid ifk  96 - 107
06/23/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Cuenca River-Rockets  91 - 103
06/27/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Club Basquet Manresa  92 - 107
06/27/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Santander supersonics  96 - 110
06/27/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Cuenca River-Rockets  105 - 110
06/27/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Seurino  128 - 114
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  el lio  104 - 115
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Los Bergas  117 - 125
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Seurino  Rusitos Pequenos  98 - 114
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Real Madrid Aw  103 - 115
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Petit B.C.  99 - 114
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  La guerra de les galaxies  116 - 118
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Els Barrufets  86 - 107
06/30/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Richmond c.b.  133 - 132
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Los Bergas  Club Basquet Manresa  134 - 126
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Rusitos Pequenos  Ikusi  113 - 109
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Petit B.C.  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  118 - 113
07/04/2020 14:00:00  La guerra de les galaxies  Santander supersonics  106 - 112
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Els Barrufets  Baskonia Basket  137 - 132
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Richmond c.b.  Cuenca River-Rockets  116 - 120
07/04/2020 14:00:00  el lio  real madrid ifk  113 - 115
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Real Madrid Aw  Seurino  124 - 119
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Rusitos Pequenos  113 - 123
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Real Madrid Aw  103 - 120
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Seurino  Petit B.C.  109 - 123
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  La guerra de les galaxies  93 - 108
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Els Barrufets  101 - 107
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Richmond c.b.  130 - 128
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  el lio  101 - 117
07/07/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Los Bergas  123 - 127
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Real Madrid Aw  Club Basquet Manresa  109 - 108
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Petit B.C.  Ikusi  132 - 137
07/11/2020 14:00:00  La guerra de les galaxies  Seurino  117 - 118
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Richmond c.b.  Santander supersonics  93 - 96
07/11/2020 14:00:00  el lio  Baskonia Basket  110 - 116
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Los Bergas  Cuenca River-Rockets  104 - 105
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Rusitos Pequenos  real madrid ifk  107 - 105
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Els Barrufets  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  90 - 95
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Petit B.C.  120 - 122
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  La guerra de les galaxies  107 - 117
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Seurino  Els Barrufets  101 - 128
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Richmond c.b.  97 - 108
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  el lio  104 - 111
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Rusitos Pequenos  102 - 103
07/14/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Real Madrid Aw  92 - 104
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Los Bergas  103 - 108
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Els Barrufets  Ikusi  115 - 94
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Richmond c.b.  Seurino  122 - 104
07/18/2020 14:00:00  el lio  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  116 - 108
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Los Bergas  Santander supersonics  106 - 108
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Rusitos Pequenos  Baskonia Basket  120 - 115
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Real Madrid Aw  Cuenca River-Rockets  95 - 110
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Petit B.C.  real madrid ifk  110 - 124
07/18/2020 14:00:00  La guerra de les galaxies  Club Basquet Manresa  126 - 131
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Els Barrufets  115 - 131
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Richmond c.b.  114 - 115
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Seurino  el lio  92 - 112
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Los Bergas  99 - 102
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Real Madrid Aw  114 - 134
07/25/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  La guerra de les galaxies  118 - 128
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Rusitos Pequenos  106 - 109
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Petit B.C.  121 - 119
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Richmond c.b.  Club Basquet Manresa  113 - 117
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Los Bergas  Seurino  106 - 100
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Rusitos Pequenos  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  109 - 105
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Real Madrid Aw  Santander supersonics  95 - 108
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Petit B.C.  Baskonia Basket  151 - 152
07/28/2020 14:00:00  La guerra de les galaxies  Cuenca River-Rockets  118 - 121
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Els Barrufets  real madrid ifk  104 - 115
07/28/2020 14:00:00  el lio  Ikusi  128 - 110
08/01/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Santander supersonics  106 - 113
08/01/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Baskonia Basket  115 - 129
08/01/2020 14:00:00  Seurino  Cuenca River-Rockets  89 - 115
08/01/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  real madrid ifk  126 - 120
08/04/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Ikusi  120 - 108
08/04/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Seurino  126 - 114
08/04/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  98 - 105
08/04/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Club Basquet Manresa  109 - 123
08/08/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Cuenca River-Rockets 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  Seurino  Santander supersonics 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Baskonia Basket 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  real madrid ifk 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Club Basquet Manresa 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Ikusi 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  Seurino 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Seurino 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  Ikusi  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  Baskonia Basket  real madrid ifk 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Cuenca River-Rockets 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD  Club Basquet Manresa 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  Seurino  Ikusi 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  real madrid ifk  Santander supersonics 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  Baskonia Basket 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  Club Basquet Manresa  Ikusi 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  Santander supersonics  Baskonia Basket 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  Cuenca River-Rockets  real madrid ifk 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  Seurino  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD 
Advertisement